Competition
Liga Profesional Argentina 2022
Argentina
Games
Thu | 10.Feb.2022 - 23:15 | Patronato | 0-1 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam1 | 36 | ||
Thu | 10.Feb.2022 - 23:15 | Sarmiento | 1-0 | Atlético Tucumán | Gam1 | 30 | ||
Fri | 11.Feb.2022 - 01:30 | Newell's Old Boys | 1-0 | Defensa y Justicia | Gam1 | 28 | ||
Fri | 11.Feb.2022 - 01:30 | Central Cordoba SdE | 3-1 | Barracas Central | Gam1 | 20 | ||
Fri | 11.Feb.2022 - 21:00 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 1-1 | Rosario Central | Gam1 | 14 | ||
Fri | 11.Feb.2022 - 23:15 | Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | Tigre | Gam1 | 26 | ||
Fri | 11.Feb.2022 - 23:15 | Vélez Sarsfield | 2-0 | Aldosivi | Gam1 | 26 | ||
Sat | 12.Feb.2022 - 01:30 | Banfield | 0-0 | San Lorenzo | Gam1 | 20 | ||
Sat | 12.Feb.2022 - 21:00 | Huracán | 1-0 | Lanús | Gam1 | 13 | ||
Sat | 12.Feb.2022 - 23:15 | Unión Santa Fe | 1-0 | River Plate | Gam1 | 22 | ||
Sun | 13.Feb.2022 - 01:30 | Estudiantes | 2-1 | Independiente | Gam1 | 10 | ||
Sun | 13.Feb.2022 - 21:00 | Racing Club | 0-0 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam1 | 11 | ||
Sun | 13.Feb.2022 - 23:15 | Platense | 1-0 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam1 | 8 | ||
Mon | 14.Feb.2022 - 01:30 | Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Colón | Gam1 | 26 | ||
Tue | 15.Feb.2022 - 21:00 | Argentinos Juniors | 3-0 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam2 | 21 | ||
Tue | 15.Feb.2022 - 23:15 | Independiente | 1-0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | Gam2 | 17 | ||
Tue | 15.Feb.2022 - 23:15 | Rosario Central | 1-0 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam2 | 26 | ||
Wed | 16.Feb.2022 - 01:30 | Huracán | 2-3 | Estudiantes | Gam2 | 25 | ||
Wed | 16.Feb.2022 - 01:30 | Lanús | 2-0 | Barracas Central | Gam2 | 35 | ||
Wed | 16.Feb.2022 - 21:00 | Tigre | 1-1 | Central Cordoba SdE | Gam2 | 18 | ||
Wed | 16.Feb.2022 - 23:15 | Aldosivi | 1-2 | Boca Juniors | Gam2 | 24 | ||
Thu | 17.Feb.2022 - 01:30 | River Plate | 4-1 | Patronato | Gam2 | 37 | ||
Thu | 17.Feb.2022 - 21:00 | Colón | 3-1 | Godoy Cruz | Gam2 | 10 | ||
Thu | 17.Feb.2022 - 21:00 | Gimnasia La Plata | 1-0 | San Lorenzo | Gam2 | 10 | ||
Thu | 17.Feb.2022 - 23:15 | Defensa y Justicia | 2-2 | Racing Club | Gam2 | 22 | ||
Thu | 17.Feb.2022 - 23:15 | Sarmiento | 2-2 | Banfield | Gam2 | 12 | ||
Fri | 18.Feb.2022 - 01:30 | Talleres Córdoba | 0-0 | Unión Santa Fe | Gam2 | 11 | ||
Fri | 18.Feb.2022 - 01:30 | Atlético Tucumán | 2-2 | Platense | Gam2 | 13 | ||
Sat | 19.Feb.2022 - 21:00 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 2-1 | Huracán | Gam3 | 6 | ||
Sat | 19.Feb.2022 - 23:15 | Estudiantes | 2-1 | Lanús | Gam3 | 25 | ||
Sun | 20.Feb.2022 - 01:30 | Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | Independiente | Gam3 | 8 | ||
Sun | 20.Feb.2022 - 21:00 | Platense | 2-0 | Sarmiento | Gam3 | 9 | ||
Sun | 20.Feb.2022 - 23:15 | Boca Juniors | 2-1 | Rosario Central | Gam3 | 21 | ||
Mon | 21.Feb.2022 - 01:30 | Newell's Old Boys | 0-2 | River Plate | Gam3 | 23 | ||
Mon | 21.Feb.2022 - 21:00 | Barracas Central | 0-2 | Tigre | Gam3 | 14 | ||
Mon | 21.Feb.2022 - 23:15 | Banfield | 4-0 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam3 | 32 | ||
Mon | 21.Feb.2022 - 23:15 | Godoy Cruz | 0-2 | Aldosivi | Gam3 | 30 | ||
Tue | 22.Feb.2022 - 01:30 | San Lorenzo | 3-4 | Defensa y Justicia | Gam3 | 47 | ||
Tue | 22.Feb.2022 - 23:15 | Patronato | 0-0 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam3 | 19 | ||
Tue | 22.Feb.2022 - 23:15 | Unión Santa Fe | 1-0 | Atlético Tucumán | Gam3 | 26 | ||
Wed | 23.Feb.2022 - 01:30 | Central Cordoba SdE | 0-2 | Colón | Gam3 | 18 | ||
Wed | 23.Feb.2022 - 01:30 | Racing Club | 3-0 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam3 | 32 | ||
Fri | 25.Feb.2022 - 01:30 | Huracán | 2-0 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam4 | 25 | ||
Fri | 25.Feb.2022 - 23:15 | Defensa y Justicia | 3-2 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam4 | 28 | ||
Sat | 26.Feb.2022 - 01:30 | Platense | 0-1 | Banfield | Gam4 | 16 | ||
Sat | 26.Feb.2022 - 21:00 | Rosario Central | 1-2 | Godoy Cruz | Gam4 | 13 | ||
Sat | 26.Feb.2022 - 21:00 | Colón | 2-1 | Barracas Central | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 26.Feb.2022 - 23:15 | Aldosivi | 0-0 | Central Cordoba SdE | Gam4 | 14 | ||
Sun | 27.Feb.2022 - 01:30 | Independiente | 2-2 | Boca Juniors | Gam4 | 27 | ||
Sun | 27.Feb.2022 - 21:00 | Estudiantes | 3-2 | Arsenal de Sarandi | Gam4 | 10 | ||
Sun | 27.Feb.2022 - 21:00 | Sarmiento | 2-1 | Unión Santa Fe | Gam4 | 4 | ||
Sun | 27.Feb.2022 - 23:15 | River Plate | 2-2 | Racing Club | Gam4 | 19 | ||
Mon | 28.Feb.2022 - 01:30 | Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | San Lorenzo | Gam4 | 15 | ||
Mon | 28.Feb.2022 - 23:15 | Talleres Córdoba | 1-2 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam4 | 29 | ||
Tue | 01.Mar.2022 - 01:30 | Lanús | 0-0 | Tigre | Gam4 | 39 | ||
Wed | 02.Mar.2022 - 01:30 | Atlético Tucumán | 1-0 | Patronato | Gam4 | 41 | ||
Fri | 04.Mar.2022 - 01:30 | Central Cordoba SdE | 0-1 | Rosario Central | Gam5 | 38 | ||
Fri | 04.Mar.2022 - 23:15 | Unión Santa Fe | 1-0 | Platense | Gam5 | 34 | ||
Sat | 05.Mar.2022 - 01:30 | Gimnasia La Plata | 2-2 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam5 | 28 | ||
Sat | 05.Mar.2022 - 01:30 | Barracas Central | 2-1 | Aldosivi | Gam5 | 28 | ||
Sat | 05.Mar.2022 - 21:00 | San Lorenzo | 0-1 | River Plate | Gam5 | 15 | ||
Sat | 05.Mar.2022 - 23:15 | Patronato | 0-1 | Sarmiento | Gam5 | 17 | ||
Sun | 06.Mar.2022 - 01:30 | Racing Club | 1-0 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam5 | 23 | ||
Sun | 06.Mar.2022 - 21:00 | Newell's Old Boys | 4-0 | Atlético Tucumán | Gam5 | 10 | ||
Sun | 06.Mar.2022 - 21:00 | Banfield | 2-3 | Defensa y Justicia | Gam5 | 21 | ||
Sun | 06.Mar.2022 - 23:15 | Boca Juniors | 0-1 | Huracán | Gam5 | 44 | ||
Mon | 07.Mar.2022 - 01:30 | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-1 | Estudiantes | Gam5 | 30 | ||
Mon | 07.Mar.2022 - 21:00 | Godoy Cruz | 3-3 | Independiente | Gam5 | 26 | ||
Mon | 07.Mar.2022 - 23:15 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 2-2 | Lanús | Gam5 | 39 | ||
Tue | 08.Mar.2022 - 01:30 | Tigre | 1-0 | Colón | Gam5 | 28 | ||
Fri | 11.Mar.2022 - 23:15 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 0-0 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam6 | 45 | ||
Sat | 12.Mar.2022 - 01:30 | Platense | 1-2 | Patronato | Gam6 | 33 | ||
Sat | 12.Mar.2022 - 21:00 | Aldosivi | 1-0 | Tigre | Gam6 | 7 | ||
Sat | 12.Mar.2022 - 21:00 | Huracán | 1-3 | Godoy Cruz | Gam6 | 5 | ||
Sat | 12.Mar.2022 - 23:15 | Rosario Central | 1-3 | Barracas Central | Gam6 | 14 | ||
Sat | 12.Mar.2022 - 23:15 | Sarmiento | 2-2 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam6 | 15 | ||
Sun | 13.Mar.2022 - 01:30 | Talleres Córdoba | 0-1 | San Lorenzo | Gam6 | 9 | ||
Sun | 13.Mar.2022 - 21:00 | Lanús | 1-1 | Colón | Gam6 | 11 | ||
Sun | 13.Mar.2022 - 21:00 | Unión Santa Fe | 2-1 | Banfield | Gam6 | 25 | ||
Sun | 13.Mar.2022 - 23:15 | River Plate | 4-0 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam6 | 52 | ||
Mon | 14.Mar.2022 - 01:30 | Estudiantes | 0-1 | Boca Juniors | Gam6 | 30 | ||
Mon | 14.Mar.2022 - 23:15 | Atlético Tucumán | 0-4 | Racing Club | Gam6 | 37 | ||
Tue | 15.Mar.2022 - 01:30 | Independiente | 1-1 | Central Cordoba SdE | Gam6 | 17 | ||
Tue | 15.Mar.2022 - 01:30 | Argentinos Juniors | 0-1 | Defensa y Justicia | Gam6 | 28 | ||
Fri | 18.Mar.2022 - 20:00 | Aldosivi | 3-1 | Patronato | Gam7 | 9 | ||
Fri | 18.Mar.2022 - 23:15 | Tigre | 4-0 | Platense | Gam7 | 34 | ||
Sat | 19.Mar.2022 - 01:30 | Barracas Central | 2-1 | Sarmiento | Gam7 | 12 | ||
Sat | 19.Mar.2022 - 18:00 | Lanús | 0-1 | Banfield | Gam7 | 8 | ||
Sat | 19.Mar.2022 - 20:15 | San Lorenzo | 0-0 | Huracán | Gam7 | 10 | ||
Sat | 19.Mar.2022 - 22:30 | Colón | 0-0 | Unión Santa Fe | Gam7 | 29 | ||
Sun | 20.Mar.2022 - 00:45 | Independiente | 1-2 | Racing Club | Gam7 | 29 | ||
Sun | 20.Mar.2022 - 18:00 | Rosario Central | 0-1 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam7 | 11 | ||
Sun | 20.Mar.2022 - 20:15 | Gimnasia La Plata | 1-1 | Estudiantes | Gam7 | 9 | ||
Sun | 20.Mar.2022 - 23:00 | River Plate | 0-1 | Boca Juniors | Gam7 | 43 | ||
Mon | 21.Mar.2022 - 23:15 | Defensa y Justicia | 1-1 | Arsenal de Sarandi | Gam7 | 58 | ||
Tue | 22.Mar.2022 - 01:30 | Argentinos Juniors | 1-0 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam7 | 15 | ||
Tue | 22.Mar.2022 - 23:15 | Atlético Tucumán | 0-1 | Central Cordoba SdE | Gam7 | 59 | ||
Wed | 23.Mar.2022 - 01:30 | Talleres Córdoba | 2-1 | Godoy Cruz | Gam7 | 37 | ||
Fri | 01.Apr.2022 - 01:30 | Colón | 1-3 | Aldosivi | Gam8 | 24 | ||
Fri | 01.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Gimnasia La Plata | 2-1 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam8 | 32 | ||
Fri | 01.Apr.2022 - 23:00 | Central Cordoba SdE | 2-2 | Huracán | Gam8 | 25 | ||
Fri | 01.Apr.2022 - 23:00 | Patronato | 2-1 | Unión Santa Fe | Gam8 | 20 | ||
Sat | 02.Apr.2022 - 01:30 | Barracas Central | 0-1 | Independiente | Gam8 | 18 | ||
Sat | 02.Apr.2022 - 01:30 | Banfield | 0-2 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam8 | 10 | ||
Sat | 02.Apr.2022 - 18:00 | Racing Club | 4-1 | Sarmiento | Gam8 | 15 | ||
Sat | 02.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Godoy Cruz | 3-3 | Estudiantes | Gam8 | 8 | ||
Sat | 02.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Vélez Sarsfield | 3-1 | Lanús | Gam8 | 8 | ||
Sat | 02.Apr.2022 - 23:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 1-2 | River Plate | Gam8 | 45 | ||
Sun | 03.Apr.2022 - 01:30 | Boca Juniors | 2-2 | Arsenal de Sarandi | Gam8 | 22 | ||
Sun | 03.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | San Lorenzo | 1-1 | Atlético Tucumán | Gam8 | 10 | ||
Sun | 03.Apr.2022 - 23:00 | Newell's Old Boys | 3-1 | Platense | Gam8 | 30 | ||
Mon | 04.Apr.2022 - 01:30 | Tigre | 2-0 | Rosario Central | Gam8 | 21 | ||
Fri | 08.Apr.2022 - 23:00 | Atlético Tucumán | 1-2 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam9 | 27 | ||
Fri | 08.Apr.2022 - 23:00 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 3-3 | Godoy Cruz | Gam9 | 29 | ||
Sat | 09.Apr.2022 - 01:30 | Sarmiento | 2-1 | San Lorenzo | Gam9 | 19 | ||
Sat | 09.Apr.2022 - 01:30 | Rosario Central | 2-2 | Colón | Gam9 | 19 | ||
Sat | 09.Apr.2022 - 18:00 | Unión Santa Fe | 1-0 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam9 | 5 | ||
Sat | 09.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Talleres Córdoba | 1-5 | Defensa y Justicia | Gam9 | 14 | ||
Sat | 09.Apr.2022 - 23:00 | Independiente | 1-1 | Tigre | Gam9 | 13 | ||
Sun | 10.Apr.2022 - 01:30 | Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | Boca Juniors | Gam9 | 17 | ||
Sun | 10.Apr.2022 - 18:00 | Estudiantes | 5-0 | Central Cordoba SdE | Gam9 | 10 | ||
Sun | 10.Apr.2022 - 18:00 | Patronato | 0-1 | Banfield | Gam9 | 10 | ||
Sun | 10.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Platense | 0-1 | Racing Club | Gam9 | 20 | ||
Sun | 10.Apr.2022 - 23:00 | River Plate | 4-2 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam9 | 49 | ||
Mon | 11.Apr.2022 - 23:00 | Huracán | 1-2 | Barracas Central | Gam9 | 33 | ||
Tue | 12.Apr.2022 - 01:30 | Lanús | 1-2 | Aldosivi | Gam9 | 25 | ||
Fri | 15.Apr.2022 - 01:30 | Gimnasia La Plata | 1-3 | Sarmiento | Gam10 | 26 | ||
Fri | 15.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Tigre | 2-1 | Huracán | Gam10 | 22 | ||
Fri | 15.Apr.2022 - 23:00 | Aldosivi | 1-0 | Rosario Central | Gam10 | 38 | ||
Fri | 15.Apr.2022 - 23:00 | Central Cordoba SdE | 3-3 | Arsenal de Sarandi | Gam10 | 34 | ||
Sat | 16.Apr.2022 - 01:30 | Newell's Old Boys | 1-0 | Patronato | Gam10 | 43 | ||
Sat | 16.Apr.2022 - 18:00 | San Lorenzo | 2-2 | Platense | Gam10 | 16 | ||
Sat | 16.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Colón | 2-2 | Independiente | Gam10 | 8 | ||
Sat | 16.Apr.2022 - 23:00 | Barracas Central | 1-6 | Estudiantes | Gam10 | 25 | ||
Sun | 17.Apr.2022 - 01:30 | Racing Club | 1-0 | Unión Santa Fe | Gam10 | 19 | ||
Sun | 17.Apr.2022 - 18:00 | Godoy Cruz | 0-0 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam10 | 17 | ||
Sun | 17.Apr.2022 - 18:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 1-1 | Atlético Tucumán | Gam10 | 22 | ||
Sun | 17.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Argentinos Juniors | 2-1 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam10 | 21 | ||
Sun | 17.Apr.2022 - 23:00 | Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Lanús | Gam10 | 38 | ||
Mon | 18.Apr.2022 - 01:30 | Banfield | 1-2 | River Plate | Gam10 | 27 | ||
Tue | 19.Apr.2022 - 18:00 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 0-1 | Barracas Central | Gam11 | 38 | ||
Tue | 19.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Unión Santa Fe | 1-2 | San Lorenzo | Gam11 | 23 | ||
Tue | 19.Apr.2022 - 23:00 | Estudiantes | 2-1 | Tigre | Gam11 | 24 | ||
Tue | 19.Apr.2022 - 23:00 | Huracán | 1-1 | Colón | Gam11 | 25 | ||
Wed | 20.Apr.2022 - 01:30 | Platense | 0-3 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam11 | 7 | ||
Wed | 20.Apr.2022 - 01:30 | Independiente | 1-1 | Aldosivi | Gam11 | 28 | ||
Wed | 20.Apr.2022 - 18:00 | Newell's Old Boys | 1-0 | Banfield | Gam11 | 12 | ||
Wed | 20.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-2 | Central Cordoba SdE | Gam11 | 9 | ||
Wed | 20.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Patronato | 2-3 | Racing Club | Gam11 | 14 | ||
Wed | 20.Apr.2022 - 23:00 | Talleres Córdoba | 1-0 | River Plate | Gam11 | 37 | ||
Wed | 20.Apr.2022 - 23:00 | Lanús | 3-1 | Rosario Central | Gam11 | 14 | ||
Thu | 21.Apr.2022 - 01:30 | Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Godoy Cruz | Gam11 | |||
Thu | 21.Apr.2022 - 20:00 | Sarmiento | 2-1 | Defensa y Justicia | Gam11 | 35 | ||
Thu | 21.Apr.2022 - 22:30 | Atlético Tucumán | 2-4 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam11 | 42 | ||
Sat | 23.Apr.2022 - 00:30 | Colón | 2-2 | Estudiantes | Gam12 | 32 | ||
Sat | 23.Apr.2022 - 18:00 | Gimnasia La Plata | 1-0 | Unión Santa Fe | Gam12 | 7 | ||
Sat | 23.Apr.2022 - 18:00 | San Lorenzo | 1-2 | Patronato | Gam12 | 7 | ||
Sat | 23.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Rosario Central | 3-0 | Independiente | Gam12 | 18 | ||
Sat | 23.Apr.2022 - 23:00 | Central Cordoba SdE | 1-2 | Boca Juniors | Gam12 | 37 | ||
Sun | 24.Apr.2022 - 01:30 | Barracas Central | 1-1 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam12 | 14 | ||
Sun | 24.Apr.2022 - 01:30 | Banfield | 3-1 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam12 | 15 | ||
Sun | 24.Apr.2022 - 20:30 | Racing Club | 0-0 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam12 | 15 | ||
Sun | 24.Apr.2022 - 23:00 | River Plate | 1-1 | Atlético Tucumán | Gam12 | 39 | ||
Mon | 25.Apr.2022 - 01:30 | Defensa y Justicia | 1-1 | Platense | Gam12 | 11 | ||
Mon | 25.Apr.2022 - 01:30 | Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | Lanús | Gam12 | 10 | ||
Mon | 25.Apr.2022 - 19:30 | Tigre | 0-0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | Gam12 | 33 | ||
Tue | 26.Apr.2022 - 01:30 | Argentinos Juniors | 0-0 | Sarmiento | Gam12 | 28 | ||
Tue | 26.Apr.2022 - 01:30 | Aldosivi | 0-2 | Huracán | Gam12 | 33 | ||
Thu | 28.Apr.2022 - 00:30 | Newell's Old Boys | 1-2 | San Lorenzo | Gam13 | 10 | ||
Fri | 29.Apr.2022 - 23:00 | Estudiantes | 2-1 | Aldosivi | Gam13 | 44 | ||
Sat | 30.Apr.2022 - 01:30 | Patronato | 0-6 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam13 | 37 | ||
Sat | 30.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | Atlético Tucumán | 3-0 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam13 | 4 | ||
Sat | 30.Apr.2022 - 20:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 3-2 | Tigre | Gam13 | 8 | ||
Sat | 30.Apr.2022 - 20:00 | Racing Club | 1-1 | Banfield | Gam13 | |||
Sat | 30.Apr.2022 - 23:00 | Boca Juniors | 2-0 | Barracas Central | Gam13 | 21 | ||
Sat | 30.Apr.2022 - 23:00 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 2-0 | Colón | Gam13 | 17 | ||
Sun | 01.May.2022 - 01:30 | Sarmiento | 0-7 | River Plate | Gam13 | 17 | ||
Sun | 01.May.2022 - 01:30 | Lanús | 1-0 | Independiente | Gam13 | 12 | ||
Mon | 02.May.2022 - 23:00 | Godoy Cruz | 1-0 | Central Cordoba SdE | Gam13 | 39 | ||
Mon | 02.May.2022 - 23:00 | Unión Santa Fe | 1-2 | Defensa y Justicia | Gam13 | 62 | ||
Tue | 03.May.2022 - 01:30 | Huracán | 2-1 | Rosario Central | Gam13 | 38 | ||
Tue | 03.May.2022 - 01:30 | Platense | 1-1 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam13 | 41 | ||
Fri | 06.May.2022 - 22:30 | San Lorenzo | 1-1 | Racing Club | Gam14 | |||
Sat | 07.May.2022 - 01:30 | Barracas Central | 3-1 | Godoy Cruz | Gam14 | |||
Sat | 07.May.2022 - 20:30 | Tigre | 0-2 | Boca Juniors | Gam14 | |||
Sat | 07.May.2022 - 20:30 | Independiente | 3-0 | Huracán | Gam14 | 12 | ||
Sat | 07.May.2022 - 20:30 | Aldosivi | 1-2 | Arsenal de Sarandi | Gam14 | 17 | ||
Sat | 07.May.2022 - 23:00 | Rosario Central | 3-1 | Estudiantes | Gam14 | 36 | ||
Sun | 08.May.2022 - 20:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 1-0 | Patronato | Gam14 | 12 | ||
Sun | 08.May.2022 - 20:00 | Argentinos Juniors | 2-1 | Unión Santa Fe | Gam14 | |||
Sun | 08.May.2022 - 20:00 | Gimnasia La Plata | 3-1 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam14 | 9 | ||
Sun | 08.May.2022 - 20:00 | Talleres Córdoba | 1-0 | Sarmiento | Gam14 | 11 | ||
Mon | 09.May.2022 - 01:00 | River Plate | 2-1 | Platense | Gam14 | |||
Mon | 09.May.2022 - 23:00 | Colón | 1-2 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam14 | 45 | ||
Mon | 09.May.2022 - 23:00 | Central Cordoba SdE | 3-3 | Lanús | Gam14 | 41 | ||
Tue | 10.May.2022 - 01:30 | Banfield | 1-1 | Atlético Tucumán | Gam14 | 27 | ||
Tue | 10.May.2022 - 23:15 | Racing Club | 5-0 | Aldosivi | ||||
Wed | 11.May.2022 - 01:30 | Boca Juniors | 2-0 | Defensa y Justicia | ||||
Wed | 11.May.2022 - 23:15 | Estudiantes |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) | Argentinos Juniors | ||||
Thu | 12.May.2022 - 01:30 | River Plate | 1-2 | Tigre |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Liga Profesional Argentina - 2022
- 100% 581 / 581 Games
- Home team wins 42.69%
- Draws 30.12%
- Away team wins 27.19%
- Over 1.5 67.3%
- Over 2.5 43.03%
- Over 3.5 20.48%
- Goals 1351
- Goals /match 2.33
- Goals /match home 1.29
- Goals /match away 1.03
- Both teams score 50.09%
- Goals after 80' 15.17%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)