- Academy »
- Stats »
- Primera División Chile »
- 2023 »
- All Games
Competition
Primera División 2023
Chile
Games
Fri | 20.Jan.2023 - 22:00 | Magallanes | 0-1 | O'Higgins | Gam1 | 18 | ||
Sat | 21.Jan.2023 - 00:30 | Unión Española | 0-1 | Ñublense | Gam1 | 38 | ||
Sat | 21.Jan.2023 - 22:00 | Palestino | 1-1 | Audax Italiano | Gam1 | 21 | ||
Sun | 22.Jan.2023 - 00:30 | Cobresal | 3-1 | Unión La Calera | Gam1 | 12 | ||
Sun | 22.Jan.2023 - 16:00 | Everton | 0-3 | Universidad Católica | Gam1 | 8 | ||
Sun | 22.Jan.2023 - 22:30 | Copiapó | 2-5 | Colo-Colo | Gam1 | 25 | ||
Mon | 23.Jan.2023 - 01:00 | Curicó Unido | 1-0 | Coquimbo Unido | Gam1 | 15 | ||
Mon | 23.Jan.2023 - 23:00 | Universidad Chile | 1-3 | Huachipato | Gam1 | 42 | ||
Fri | 27.Jan.2023 - 22:30 | Ñublense | 3-2 | Magallanes | Gam2 | 27 | ||
Sat | 28.Jan.2023 - 01:00 | Unión La Calera | 3-2 | Everton | Gam2 | 29 | ||
Sat | 28.Jan.2023 - 16:00 | Coquimbo Unido | 1-1 | Palestino | Gam2 | 8 | ||
Sat | 28.Jan.2023 - 22:00 | Universidad Chile | 1-0 | Unión Española | Gam2 | 15 | ||
Sun | 29.Jan.2023 - 00:30 | Universidad Católica | 3-1 | Curicó Unido | Gam2 | 21 | ||
Sun | 29.Jan.2023 - 16:00 | Huachipato | 2-1 | Cobresal | Gam2 | 6 | ||
Sun | 29.Jan.2023 - 22:00 | O'Higgins | 5-1 | Colo-Colo | Gam2 | 17 | ||
Mon | 30.Jan.2023 - 00:30 | Audax Italiano | 3-0 | Copiapó | Gam2 | 12 | ||
Fri | 03.Feb.2023 - 22:30 | Coquimbo Unido | 2-1 | Universidad Católica | Gam3 | 20 | ||
Sat | 04.Feb.2023 - 01:00 | Curicó Unido | 2-1 | Audax Italiano | Gam3 | 36 | ||
Sat | 04.Feb.2023 - 22:00 | Magallanes | 1-1 | Unión La Calera | Gam3 | 8 | ||
Sun | 05.Feb.2023 - 00:30 | Unión Española | 1-1 | Everton | Gam3 | 18 | ||
Sun | 05.Feb.2023 - 22:00 | Palestino | 2-0 | Universidad Chile | Gam3 | 3 | ||
Mon | 06.Feb.2023 - 00:30 | Cobresal | 1-0 | Copiapó | Gam3 | 16 | ||
Tue | 07.Feb.2023 - 00:00 | O'Higgins | 0-1 | Huachipato | Gam3 | 37 | ||
Fri | 10.Feb.2023 - 01:00 | Audax Italiano | 1-1 | Unión Española | Gam4 | 29 | ||
Sat | 11.Feb.2023 - 01:00 | Copiapó | 1-3 | Palestino | Gam4 | 15 | ||
Sat | 11.Feb.2023 - 01:00 | Unión La Calera | 3-2 | Curicó Unido | Gam4 | 23 | ||
Sat | 11.Feb.2023 - 16:00 | Universidad Chile | 2-1 | Magallanes | Gam4 | 1 | ||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 00:30 | Everton | 2-0 | Coquimbo Unido | Gam4 | 8 | ||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 23:00 | Universidad Católica | 3-3 | Cobresal | Gam4 | 15 | ||
Tue | 14.Feb.2023 - 00:00 | Colo-Colo | 1-0 | Ñublense | Gam3 | |||
Fri | 17.Feb.2023 - 00:30 | Curicó Unido | 1-2 | Copiapó | Gam5 | 20 | ||
Fri | 17.Feb.2023 - 22:00 | Unión Española | 1-2 | Magallanes | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 18.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Coquimbo Unido | 1-2 | Huachipato | Gam5 | 3 | ||
Sat | 18.Feb.2023 - 22:00 | Cobresal | 1-1 | Ñublense | Gam5 | 3 | ||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 00:30 | Audax Italiano | 1-2 | Universidad Católica | Gam5 | 9 | ||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 22:00 | O'Higgins | 0-1 | Universidad Chile | Gam5 | 13 | ||
Mon | 20.Feb.2023 - 00:30 | Colo-Colo | 1-1 | Everton | Gam5 | 24 | ||
Mon | 20.Feb.2023 - 22:00 | Palestino | 1-1 | Unión La Calera | Gam5 | 16 | ||
Sat | 25.Feb.2023 - 00:00 | Curicó Unido | 1-3 | Universidad Chile | Gam6 | 20 | ||
Sun | 26.Feb.2023 - 00:15 | Universidad Católica | 5-2 | Palestino | Gam6 | 14 | ||
Sun | 26.Feb.2023 - 22:00 | Magallanes | 2-1 | Cobresal | Gam6 | 7 | ||
Sun | 26.Feb.2023 - 22:00 | Unión La Calera | 1-1 | Ñublense | Gam6 | 12 | ||
Mon | 27.Feb.2023 - 00:30 | Colo-Colo | 2-3 | Coquimbo Unido | Gam6 | 21 | ||
Tue | 28.Feb.2023 - 00:30 | Copiapó | 2-2 | O'Higgins | Gam6 | 27 | ||
Tue | 28.Feb.2023 - 00:30 | Everton | 3-1 | Audax Italiano | Gam6 | 29 | ||
Fri | 03.Mar.2023 - 00:30 | Universidad Chile | 1-1 | Unión La Calera | Gam7 | 69 | ||
Fri | 03.Mar.2023 - 22:00 | Coquimbo Unido | 3-1 | Audax Italiano | Gam7 | 15 | ||
Fri | 03.Mar.2023 - 22:00 | Palestino | 2-1 | Huachipato | Gam7 | 13 | ||
Sat | 04.Mar.2023 - 00:30 | Ñublense | 1-2 | Universidad Católica | Gam7 | 31 | ||
Sat | 04.Mar.2023 - 22:00 | O'Higgins | 2-2 | Curicó Unido | Gam7 | 5 | ||
Sun | 05.Mar.2023 - 00:30 | Unión Española | 3-0 | Copiapó | Gam7 | 12 | ||
Sun | 05.Mar.2023 - 22:00 | Colo-Colo | 2-0 | Magallanes | Gam7 | 24 | ||
Mon | 06.Mar.2023 - 00:30 | Cobresal | 3-2 | Everton | Gam7 | 24 | ||
Sat | 11.Mar.2023 - 00:30 | Copiapó | 0-0 | Unión La Calera | Gam8 | 30 | ||
Sat | 11.Mar.2023 - 16:00 | Everton | 1-0 | Ñublense | Gam8 | 2 | ||
Sun | 12.Mar.2023 - 00:30 | Curicó Unido | 1-3 | Huachipato | Gam8 | 13 | ||
Sun | 12.Mar.2023 - 16:00 | Universidad Católica | 2-2 | Unión Española | Gam8 | 13 | ||
Sun | 12.Mar.2023 - 22:00 | Colo-Colo | 0-0 | Universidad Chile | Gam8 | 18 | ||
Tue | 14.Mar.2023 - 00:30 | Audax Italiano | 2-2 | O'Higgins | Gam8 | 35 | ||
Tue | 14.Mar.2023 - 00:30 | Coquimbo Unido | 0-3 | Cobresal | Gam8 | 26 | ||
Fri | 17.Mar.2023 - 23:00 | Ñublense | 1-2 | Curicó Unido | Gam9 | |||
Sat | 18.Mar.2023 - 16:00 | Huachipato | 3-0 | Everton | Gam9 | 5 | ||
Sat | 18.Mar.2023 - 22:00 | Cobresal | 3-1 | Colo-Colo | Gam9 | |||
Sat | 18.Mar.2023 - 22:00 | O'Higgins | 0-2 | Coquimbo Unido | Gam9 | 1 | ||
Sun | 19.Mar.2023 - 00:30 | Unión La Calera | 0-0 | Audax Italiano | Gam9 | 5 | ||
Sun | 19.Mar.2023 - 22:00 | Universidad Chile | 0-0 | Copiapó | Gam9 | 2 | ||
Mon | 20.Mar.2023 - 00:30 | Magallanes | 1-1 | Universidad Católica | Gam9 | 7 | ||
Mon | 20.Mar.2023 - 00:30 | Unión Española | 2-0 | Palestino | Gam9 | 3 | ||
Fri | 31.Mar.2023 - 23:00 | Ñublense | 2-1 | O'Higgins | Gam4 | 19 | ||
Sat | 01.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Huachipato | 0-1 | Colo-Colo | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 01.Apr.2023 - 21:30 | Palestino | 3-2 | Magallanes | Gam8 | |||
Thu | 06.Apr.2023 - 00:00 | Huachipato | 1-0 | Unión Española | Gam6 | 46 | ||
Fri | 14.Apr.2023 - 20:30 | Palestino | 1-5 | Cobresal | Gam10 | 13 | ||
Fri | 14.Apr.2023 - 23:00 | Ñublense | 1-3 | Coquimbo Unido | Gam10 | 23 | ||
Sat | 15.Apr.2023 - 01:30 | Everton | 2-0 | Magallanes | Gam10 | 19 | ||
Sat | 15.Apr.2023 - 20:00 | Universidad Católica | 0-0 | Colo-Colo | Gam10 | 10 | ||
Sun | 16.Apr.2023 - 01:30 | Copiapó | 1-1 | Huachipato | Gam10 | 6 | ||
Sun | 16.Apr.2023 - 20:30 | Audax Italiano | 1-2 | Universidad Chile | Gam10 | 1 | ||
Mon | 17.Apr.2023 - 01:30 | Unión La Calera | 0-1 | O'Higgins | Gam10 | 16 | ||
Tue | 18.Apr.2023 - 01:30 | Curicó Unido | 0-1 | Unión Española | Gam10 | 22 | ||
Sat | 22.Apr.2023 - 20:00 | Huachipato | 2-3 | Unión La Calera | Gam11 | 6 | ||
Sat | 22.Apr.2023 - 22:30 | Everton | 1-2 | Universidad Chile | Gam11 | 8 | ||
Sun | 23.Apr.2023 - 01:00 | Universidad Católica | 0-1 | O'Higgins | Gam11 | 9 | ||
Sun | 23.Apr.2023 - 20:00 | Magallanes | 0-2 | Copiapó | Gam11 | 7 | ||
Sun | 23.Apr.2023 - 20:00 | Cobresal | 2-0 | Curicó Unido | Gam11 | 4 | ||
Sun | 23.Apr.2023 - 22:30 | Colo-Colo | 3-1 | Palestino | Gam11 | 17 | ||
Mon | 24.Apr.2023 - 01:00 | Unión Española | 2-0 | Coquimbo Unido | Gam11 | 20 | ||
Tue | 25.Apr.2023 - 01:30 | Ñublense | 2-5 | Audax Italiano | Gam11 | 15 | ||
Fri | 28.Apr.2023 - 23:00 | Unión La Calera | 0-0 | Colo-Colo | Gam12 | 17 | ||
Sat | 29.Apr.2023 - 17:30 | Palestino | 1-2 | Ñublense | Gam12 | 3 | ||
Sat | 29.Apr.2023 - 22:30 | Curicó Unido | 2-3 | Everton | Gam12 | 12 | ||
Sun | 30.Apr.2023 - 01:00 | Audax Italiano | 1-0 | Cobresal | Gam12 | 18 | ||
Sun | 30.Apr.2023 - 23:00 | O'Higgins | 1-1 | Unión Española | Gam12 | 10 | ||
Mon | 01.May.2023 - 01:30 | Copiapó | 1-0 | Coquimbo Unido | Gam12 | 12 | ||
Tue | 09.May.2023 - 20:30 | Magallanes | 1-2 | Curicó Unido | Gam13 | 46 | ||
Tue | 09.May.2023 - 23:00 | Unión Española | 3-2 | Unión La Calera | Gam13 | 67 | ||
Tue | 09.May.2023 - 23:00 | Ñublense | 1-0 | Copiapó | Gam13 | 76 | ||
Wed | 10.May.2023 - 01:30 | Colo-Colo | 2-1 | Audax Italiano | Gam13 | 54 | ||
Wed | 10.May.2023 - 23:00 | Cobresal | 1-0 | O'Higgins | Gam13 | 52 | ||
Wed | 10.May.2023 - 23:00 | Coquimbo Unido | 2-1 | Universidad Chile | Gam13 | 46 | ||
Thu | 11.May.2023 - 01:30 | Universidad Católica | 1-2 | Huachipato | Gam13 | 26 | ||
Fri | 12.May.2023 - 01:30 | Everton | 2-2 | Palestino | Gam13 | 20 | ||
Sat | 13.May.2023 - 20:30 | Magallanes | 1-2 | Audax Italiano | Gam14 | 10 | ||
Sat | 13.May.2023 - 23:00 | Unión Española | 1-1 | Colo-Colo | Gam14 | 23 | ||
Sun | 14.May.2023 - 17:30 | Huachipato | 2-0 | Ñublense | Gam14 | 8 | ||
Sun | 14.May.2023 - 20:00 | Unión La Calera | 1-2 | Coquimbo Unido | Gam14 | 6 | ||
Sun | 14.May.2023 - 22:30 | Copiapó | 1-4 | Universidad Católica | Gam14 | 5 | ||
Mon | 15.May.2023 - 01:00 | Curicó Unido | 0-1 | Palestino | Gam14 | 4 | ||
Mon | 15.May.2023 - 23:00 | Universidad Chile | 0-0 | Cobresal | Gam14 | 29 | ||
Tue | 16.May.2023 - 01:30 | O'Higgins | 1-1 | Everton | Gam14 | 26 | ||
Fri | 19.May.2023 - 01:00 | Colo-Colo | 0-1 | Curicó Unido | Gam15 | 30 | ||
Fri | 19.May.2023 - 20:30 | Palestino | 0-1 | O'Higgins | Gam15 | 4 | ||
Fri | 19.May.2023 - 23:00 | Audax Italiano | 1-0 | Huachipato | Gam15 | 20 | ||
Sat | 20.May.2023 - 01:30 | Coquimbo Unido | 1-0 | Magallanes | Gam15 | 16 | ||
Sat | 20.May.2023 - 20:00 | Ñublense | 1-1 | Universidad Chile | Gam15 | 4 | ||
Sat | 20.May.2023 - 22:30 | Everton | 2-1 | Copiapó | Gam15 | 11 | ||
Sun | 21.May.2023 - 01:00 | Universidad Católica | 1-1 | Unión La Calera | Gam15 | 16 | ||
Sun | 21.May.2023 - 22:30 | Cobresal | 0-0 | Unión Española | Gam15 | 14 | ||
Wed | 28.Jun.2023 - 23:00 | Universidad Chile | 3-0 | Universidad Católica | Gam12 | 11 | ||
Mon | 03.Jul.2023 - 17:00 | Huachipato | 1-1 | Magallanes | Gam12 | 14 | ||
Fri | 07.Jul.2023 - 00:00 | Ñublense | 0-1 | Unión Española | Gam16 | 78 | ||
Fri | 07.Jul.2023 - 23:00 | Audax Italiano | 0-3 | Palestino | Gam16 | 41 | ||
Sat | 08.Jul.2023 - 17:30 | Huachipato | 1-2 | Universidad Chile | Gam16 | 20 | ||
Sat | 08.Jul.2023 - 22:30 | Universidad Católica | 0-1 | Everton | Gam16 | 25 | ||
Sun | 09.Jul.2023 - 01:00 | Unión La Calera | 1-1 | Cobresal | Gam16 | 15 | ||
Sun | 09.Jul.2023 - 23:00 | O'Higgins | 1-2 | Magallanes | Gam16 | 27 | ||
Thu | 13.Jul.2023 - 00:00 | Coquimbo Unido | 1-0 | Curicó Unido | Gam16 | 48 | ||
Fri | 14.Jul.2023 - 22:00 | Cobresal | 2-0 | Huachipato | Gam17 | 24 | ||
Sat | 15.Jul.2023 - 17:30 | Colo-Colo | 2-0 | O'Higgins | Gam17 | 16 | ||
Sun | 16.Jul.2023 - 17:30 | Copiapó | 1-0 | Audax Italiano | Gam17 | 7 | ||
Sun | 16.Jul.2023 - 20:00 | Magallanes | 1-1 | Ñublense | Gam17 | 7 | ||
Sun | 16.Jul.2023 - 22:30 | Everton | 1-2 | Unión La Calera | Gam17 | 12 | ||
Mon | 17.Jul.2023 - 01:00 | Curicó Unido | 2-0 | Universidad Católica | Gam17 | 15 | ||
Mon | 17.Jul.2023 - 20:00 | Palestino | 1-1 | Coquimbo Unido | Gam17 | 25 | ||
Mon | 17.Jul.2023 - 23:30 | Unión Española | 3-0 | Universidad Chile | Gam17 | 37 | ||
Fri | 21.Jul.2023 - 23:00 | Unión La Calera | 2-1 | Magallanes | Gam18 | 33 | ||
Sat | 22.Jul.2023 - 20:00 | Copiapó | 0-3 | Cobresal | Gam18 | 12 | ||
Sat | 22.Jul.2023 - 22:30 | Huachipato | 2-0 | O'Higgins | Gam18 | 12 | ||
Sun | 23.Jul.2023 - 01:00 | Universidad Chile | 0-1 | Palestino | Gam18 | 13 | ||
Sun | 23.Jul.2023 - 20:00 | Everton | 1-0 | Unión Española | Gam18 | 15 | ||
Sun | 23.Jul.2023 - 23:00 | Universidad Católica | 2-1 | Coquimbo Unido | Gam18 | 11 | ||
Tue | 25.Jul.2023 - 01:30 | Audax Italiano | 3-0 | Curicó Unido | Gam18 | 12 | ||
Tue | 25.Jul.2023 - 23:00 | Ñublense | 0-0 | Colo-Colo | Gam18 | 38 | ||
Fri | 28.Jul.2023 - 23:00 | O'Higgins | 1-2 | Ñublense | Gam19 | 51 | ||
Sat | 29.Jul.2023 - 20:00 | Cobresal | 2-2 | Universidad Católica | Gam19 | 18 | ||
Sat | 29.Jul.2023 - 22:30 | Colo-Colo | 3-1 | Huachipato | Gam19 | 7 | ||
Sun | 30.Jul.2023 - 01:00 | Unión Española | 3-0 | Audax Italiano | Gam19 | 12 | ||
Sun | 30.Jul.2023 - 17:30 | Magallanes | 2-1 | Universidad Chile | Gam19 | 23 | ||
Sun | 30.Jul.2023 - 20:00 | Palestino | 2-0 | Copiapó | Gam19 | 15 | ||
Sun | 30.Jul.2023 - 22:30 | Curicó Unido | 0-3 | Unión La Calera | Gam19 | 16 | ||
Mon | 31.Jul.2023 - 01:00 | Coquimbo Unido | 0-2 | Everton | Gam19 | 23 | ||
Sat | 05.Aug.2023 - 17:30 | Magallanes | 1-0 | Unión Española | Gam20 | 15 | ||
Sat | 05.Aug.2023 - 20:00 | Huachipato | 2-2 | Coquimbo Unido | Gam20 | 19 | ||
Sat | 05.Aug.2023 - 22:30 | Universidad Católica | 0-2 | Audax Italiano | Gam20 | 24 | ||
Sun | 06.Aug.2023 - 17:30 | Ñublense | 1-2 | Cobresal | Gam20 | 23 | ||
Sun | 06.Aug.2023 - 20:00 | Everton | 1-2 | Colo-Colo | Gam20 | 10 | ||
Sun | 06.Aug.2023 - 22:30 | Copiapó | 1-1 | Curicó Unido | Gam20 | 16 | ||
Mon | 07.Aug.2023 - 01:00 | Unión La Calera | 2-3 | Palestino | Gam20 | 9 | ||
Tue | 08.Aug.2023 - 01:00 | Universidad Chile | 2-5 | O'Higgins | Gam20 | 23 | ||
Fri | 11.Aug.2023 - 22:00 | Cobresal | 3-1 | Magallanes | Gam21 | 13 | ||
Sat | 12.Aug.2023 - 20:00 | Coquimbo Unido | 2-2 | Colo-Colo | Gam21 | 12 | ||
Sat | 12.Aug.2023 - 22:30 | O'Higgins | 1-1 | Copiapó | Gam21 | 1 | ||
Sun | 13.Aug.2023 - 01:00 | Unión Española | 0-1 | Huachipato | Gam21 | 16 | ||
Sun | 13.Aug.2023 - 20:00 | Palestino | 3-0 | Universidad Católica | Gam21 | 9 | ||
Sun | 13.Aug.2023 - 23:00 | Audax Italiano | 0-1 | Everton | Gam21 | 14 | ||
Tue | 15.Aug.2023 - 01:00 | Universidad Chile | 1-1 | Curicó Unido | Gam21 | 23 | ||
Tue | 15.Aug.2023 - 17:30 | Ñublense | 1-1 | Unión La Calera | Gam21 | 27 | ||
Fri | 25.Aug.2023 - 20:30 | Audax Italiano | 1-1 | Coquimbo Unido | Gam22 | 7 | ||
Fri | 25.Aug.2023 - 23:00 | Unión La Calera | 2-1 | Universidad Chile | Gam22 | 36 | ||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 20:00 | Copiapó | 4-3 | Unión Española | Gam22 | 2 | ||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 22:30 | Universidad Católica | 2-1 | Ñublense | Gam22 | 10 | ||
Tue | 29.Aug.2023 - 00:00 | Everton | 2-2 | Cobresal | Gam22 | 25 | ||
Fri | 01.Sep.2023 - 01:00 | Unión Española | 2-2 | Universidad Católica | Gam23 | 16 | ||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 00:00 | Unión La Calera | 1-1 | Copiapó | Gam23 | 29 | ||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 20:00 | Universidad Chile | 1-1 | Colo-Colo | Gam23 | 2 | ||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 23:00 | Huachipato | 3-0 | Curicó Unido | Gam23 | 20 | ||
Sun | 03.Sep.2023 - 16:30 | Magallanes | 2-0 | Palestino | Gam23 | 4 | ||
Sun | 03.Sep.2023 - 19:00 | Cobresal | 3-2 | Coquimbo Unido | Gam23 | 3 | ||
Sun | 03.Sep.2023 - 21:30 | O'Higgins | 2-1 | Audax Italiano | Gam23 | 10 | ||
Mon | 04.Sep.2023 - 00:00 | Ñublense | 1-0 | Everton | Gam23 | 15 | ||
Wed | 13.Sep.2023 - 22:30 | Curicó Unido | 1-3 | O'Higgins | Gam22 | 28 | ||
Thu | 14.Sep.2023 - 23:00 | Colo-Colo | 1-1 | Copiapó | Gam16 | 54 | ||
Thu | 14.Sep.2023 - 23:00 | Huachipato | 2-2 | Palestino | Gam22 | 45 | ||
Sat | 23.Sep.2023 - 00:30 | Coquimbo Unido | 2-1 | O'Higgins | Gam24 | 6 | ||
Sat | 23.Sep.2023 - 16:30 | Palestino | 2-1 | Unión Española | Gam24 | 2 | ||
Sat | 23.Sep.2023 - 19:00 | Curicó Unido | 0-3 | Ñublense | Gam24 | 2 | ||
Sat | 23.Sep.2023 - 21:30 | Colo-Colo | 6-0 | Cobresal | Gam24 | 13 | ||
Sun | 24.Sep.2023 - 00:00 | Everton | 1-2 | Huachipato | Gam24 | 18 | ||
Sun | 24.Sep.2023 - 19:00 | Copiapó | 3-1 | Universidad Chile | Gam24 | 7 | ||
Sun | 24.Sep.2023 - 21:30 | Universidad Católica | 1-0 | Magallanes | Gam24 | 15 | ||
Mon | 25.Sep.2023 - 00:00 | Audax Italiano | 2-1 | Unión La Calera | Gam24 | 24 | ||
Sat | 30.Sep.2023 - 16:30 | Coquimbo Unido | 1-3 | Ñublense | Gam25 | 2 | ||
Sat | 30.Sep.2023 - 19:00 | Magallanes | 1-4 | Everton | Gam25 | 8 | ||
Sat | 30.Sep.2023 - 21:30 | Huachipato | 1-0 | Copiapó | Gam25 | 15 | ||
Sun | 01.Oct.2023 - 00:00 | Unión Española | 2-2 | Curicó Unido | Gam25 | 12 | ||
Sun | 01.Oct.2023 - 15:15 | O'Higgins | 0-1 | Unión La Calera | Gam25 | 6 | ||
Sun | 01.Oct.2023 - 19:00 | Colo-Colo | 2-1 | Universidad Católica | Gam25 | 8 | ||
Sun | 01.Oct.2023 - 22:00 | Cobresal | 2-1 | Palestino | Gam25 | 20 | ||
Mon | 02.Oct.2023 - 23:00 | Universidad Chile | 2-0 | Audax Italiano | Gam25 | 33 | ||
Fri | 06.Oct.2023 - 23:00 | Unión La Calera | 2-4 | Huachipato | Gam26 | 32 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Primera División - 2023
- 100% 240 / 240 Games
- Home team wins 40.83%
- Draws 24.58%
- Away team wins 34.58%
- Over 1.5 77.5%
- Over 2.5 52.5%
- Over 3.5 25.83%
- Goals 654
- Goals /match 2.73
- Goals /match home 1.43
- Goals /match away 1.3
- Both teams score 58.33%
- Goals after 80' 18.81%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)