- Academy »
- Stats »
- 1. HNL Croatia »
- 2022/2023 »
- All Games
Competition
1. HNL 2022/2023
Croatia
Games
Fri | 15.Jul.2022 - 19:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3-2 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam1 | 31 | ||
Sat | 16.Jul.2022 - 18:00 | Osijek | 2-1 | Gorica | Gam1 | 4 | ||
Sat | 16.Jul.2022 - 20:00 | Šibenik | 0-1 | Rijeka | Gam1 | 6 | ||
Sun | 17.Jul.2022 - 18:00 | Varaždin | 0-1 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam1 | 2 | ||
Sun | 17.Jul.2022 - 20:00 | Istra 1961 | 0-2 | Hajduk Split | Gam1 | 8 | ||
Fri | 22.Jul.2022 - 19:00 | Istra 1961 | 1-2 | Varaždin | Gam2 | 10 | ||
Sat | 23.Jul.2022 - 17:55 | Gorica | 0-0 | Šibenik | Gam2 | 9 | ||
Sat | 23.Jul.2022 - 20:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 1-5 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam2 | 8 | ||
Sun | 24.Jul.2022 - 20:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2-1 | Osijek | Gam2 | 15 | ||
Fri | 29.Jul.2022 - 17:55 | Šibenik | 2-1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam3 | 11 | ||
Fri | 29.Jul.2022 - 20:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 4-1 | Istra 1961 | Gam3 | 27 | ||
Sat | 30.Jul.2022 - 20:00 | Varaždin | 0-2 | Hajduk Split | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 31.Jul.2022 - 17:55 | Osijek | 0-0 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam3 | 8 | ||
Sun | 31.Jul.2022 - 20:00 | Rijeka | 1-1 | Gorica | Gam3 | 12 | ||
Fri | 05.Aug.2022 - 19:00 | Varaždin | 1-1 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam4 | 23 | ||
Sat | 06.Aug.2022 - 17:55 | Slaven Koprivnica | 0-0 | Šibenik | Gam4 | 3 | ||
Sat | 06.Aug.2022 - 20:00 | Istra 1961 | 1-0 | Osijek | Gam4 | 14 | ||
Sun | 07.Aug.2022 - 20:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3-1 | Rijeka | Gam4 | 6 | ||
Fri | 12.Aug.2022 - 19:00 | Šibenik | 0-0 | Istra 1961 | Gam5 | 8 | ||
Sat | 13.Aug.2022 - 17:30 | Gorica | 3-2 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam5 | 2 | ||
Sat | 13.Aug.2022 - 20:05 | Dinamo Zagreb | 4-1 | Hajduk Split | Gam5 | 10 | ||
Sun | 14.Aug.2022 - 17:55 | Osijek | 2-2 | Varaždin | Gam5 | 5 | ||
Sun | 14.Aug.2022 - 20:00 | Rijeka | 0-1 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam5 | 3 | ||
Fri | 19.Aug.2022 - 19:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 2-1 | Gorica | Gam6 | 7 | ||
Sat | 20.Aug.2022 - 17:30 | Varaždin | 2-2 | Šibenik | Gam6 | 5 | ||
Sat | 20.Aug.2022 - 20:05 | Dinamo Zagreb | 5-2 | Osijek | Gam6 | 18 | ||
Sun | 21.Aug.2022 - 17:55 | Istra 1961 | 1-1 | Rijeka | Gam6 | 4 | ||
Sun | 21.Aug.2022 - 20:05 | Hajduk Split | 2-1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam6 | 8 | ||
Fri | 26.Aug.2022 - 19:00 | Gorica | 0-2 | Istra 1961 | Gam7 | 3 | ||
Sat | 27.Aug.2022 - 17:55 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0-1 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam7 | 8 | ||
Sat | 27.Aug.2022 - 20:05 | Rijeka | 1-2 | Varaždin | Gam7 | 3 | ||
Sun | 28.Aug.2022 - 17:30 | Šibenik | 1-2 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam7 | 6 | ||
Sun | 28.Aug.2022 - 20:05 | Osijek | 2-1 | Hajduk Split | Gam7 | 10 | ||
Fri | 02.Sep.2022 - 19:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3-1 | Rijeka | Gam8 | |||
Sat | 03.Sep.2022 - 17:55 | Varaždin | 2-1 | Gorica | Gam8 | 3 | ||
Sat | 03.Sep.2022 - 20:05 | Osijek | 1-1 | Šibenik | Gam8 | 4 | ||
Sun | 04.Sep.2022 - 17:55 | Istra 1961 | 1-2 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam8 | 2 | ||
Sun | 04.Sep.2022 - 20:05 | Hajduk Split | 5-1 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam8 | |||
Fri | 09.Sep.2022 - 19:00 | Šibenik | 1-1 | Hajduk Split | Gam9 | 17 | ||
Sat | 10.Sep.2022 - 17:30 | Rijeka | 0-3 | Osijek | Gam9 | 4 | ||
Sat | 10.Sep.2022 - 20:05 | Gorica | 0-1 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam9 | 13 | ||
Sun | 11.Sep.2022 - 17:55 | Slaven Koprivnica | 0-3 | Istra 1961 | Gam9 | 3 | ||
Sun | 11.Sep.2022 - 20:05 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1-2 | Varaždin | Gam9 | 3 | ||
Wed | 14.Sep.2022 - 15:30 | Hajduk Split | 2-0 | Rijeka | Gam2 | 25 | ||
Fri | 16.Sep.2022 - 18:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 1-0 | Varaždin | Gam10 | 8 | ||
Sat | 17.Sep.2022 - 15:55 | Gorica | 0-1 | Osijek | Gam10 | 1 | ||
Sat | 17.Sep.2022 - 18:05 | Hajduk Split | 2-2 | Istra 1961 | Gam10 | 4 | ||
Sun | 18.Sep.2022 - 14:00 | Rijeka | 0-0 | Šibenik | Gam10 | 1 | ||
Sun | 18.Sep.2022 - 16:15 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1-2 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam10 | 7 | ||
Fri | 30.Sep.2022 - 17:00 | Varaždin | 1-1 | Istra 1961 | Gam11 | 12 | ||
Sat | 01.Oct.2022 - 15:55 | Osijek | 4-1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam11 | 7 | ||
Sat | 01.Oct.2022 - 18:30 | Dinamo Zagreb | 4-1 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam11 | 12 | ||
Sun | 02.Oct.2022 - 14:00 | Rijeka | 0-1 | Hajduk Split | Gam11 | 5 | ||
Sun | 02.Oct.2022 - 16:30 | Šibenik | 1-1 | Gorica | Gam11 | 4 | ||
Fri | 07.Oct.2022 - 17:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1-1 | Šibenik | Gam12 | 20 | ||
Sat | 08.Oct.2022 - 18:05 | Hajduk Split | 2-1 | Varaždin | Gam12 | 3 | ||
Sun | 09.Oct.2022 - 14:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 0-4 | Osijek | Gam12 | 2 | ||
Sun | 09.Oct.2022 - 16:10 | Gorica | 0-2 | Rijeka | Gam12 | 1 | ||
Fri | 14.Oct.2022 - 17:00 | Šibenik | 0-2 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam13 | 5 | ||
Sat | 15.Oct.2022 - 15:55 | Osijek | 2-0 | Istra 1961 | Gam13 | 7 | ||
Sat | 15.Oct.2022 - 18:05 | Gorica | 0-1 | Hajduk Split | Gam13 | 5 | ||
Sun | 16.Oct.2022 - 14:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3-1 | Varaždin | Gam13 | 10 | ||
Sun | 16.Oct.2022 - 16:10 | Rijeka | 3-0 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam13 | 9 | ||
Fri | 21.Oct.2022 - 17:00 | Hajduk Split | 1-1 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam14 | 34 | ||
Sat | 22.Oct.2022 - 14:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2-1 | Gorica | Gam14 | 3 | ||
Sat | 22.Oct.2022 - 16:10 | Varaždin | 4-1 | Osijek | Gam14 | 2 | ||
Sun | 23.Oct.2022 - 14:00 | Istra 1961 | 0-0 | Šibenik | Gam14 | |||
Sun | 23.Oct.2022 - 16:10 | Slaven Koprivnica | 2-1 | Rijeka | Gam14 | 5 | ||
Wed | 26.Oct.2022 - 15:30 | Hajduk Split | 3-1 | Gorica | Gam4 | 28 | ||
Fri | 28.Oct.2022 - 17:00 | Šibenik | 1-2 | Varaždin | Gam15 | 16 | ||
Sat | 29.Oct.2022 - 14:00 | Rijeka | 0-1 | Istra 1961 | Gam15 | 2 | ||
Sat | 29.Oct.2022 - 16:30 | Osijek | 1-0 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam15 | 7 | ||
Sun | 30.Oct.2022 - 15:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2-2 | Hajduk Split | Gam15 | 5 | ||
Mon | 31.Oct.2022 - 14:00 | Gorica | 1-1 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam15 | 10 | ||
Fri | 04.Nov.2022 - 18:00 | Istra 1961 | 1-0 | Gorica | Gam16 | 18 | ||
Sat | 05.Nov.2022 - 15:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 0-0 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam16 | 3 | ||
Sat | 05.Nov.2022 - 17:30 | Hajduk Split | 3-1 | Osijek | Gam16 | 7 | ||
Sun | 06.Nov.2022 - 15:00 | Varaždin | 0-3 | Rijeka | Gam16 | |||
Sun | 06.Nov.2022 - 17:10 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3-0 | Šibenik | Gam16 | 8 | ||
Sat | 12.Nov.2022 - 15:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2-0 | Istra 1961 | Gam17 | 4 | ||
Sat | 12.Nov.2022 - 17:30 | Slaven Koprivnica | 2-2 | Hajduk Split | Gam17 | 6 | ||
Sun | 13.Nov.2022 - 15:00 | Šibenik | 0-2 | Osijek | Gam17 | 1 | ||
Sun | 13.Nov.2022 - 17:30 | Rijeka | 2-7 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam17 | 3 | ||
Wed | 18.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Gorica | 0-0 | Varaždin | Gam17 | 14 | ||
Fri | 20.Jan.2023 - 17:00 | Istra 1961 | 0-0 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam18 | 7 | ||
Sat | 21.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Osijek | 1-1 | Rijeka | Gam18 | 1 | ||
Sat | 21.Jan.2023 - 17:30 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-0 | Gorica | Gam18 | 7 | ||
Sun | 22.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Hajduk Split | 2-1 | Šibenik | Gam18 | 1 | ||
Sun | 22.Jan.2023 - 17:10 | Varaždin | 0-0 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam18 | 1 | ||
Fri | 27.Jan.2023 - 17:00 | Varaždin | 1-0 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam19 | 23 | ||
Sat | 28.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Šibenik | 1-2 | Rijeka | Gam19 | 9 | ||
Sat | 28.Jan.2023 - 17:10 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam19 | 10 | ||
Sun | 29.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Osijek | 2-0 | Gorica | Gam19 | 8 | ||
Sun | 29.Jan.2023 - 17:10 | Istra 1961 | 3-0 | Hajduk Split | Gam19 | 9 | ||
Fri | 03.Feb.2023 - 17:00 | Istra 1961 | 2-1 | Varaždin | Gam20 | 23 | ||
Sat | 04.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1-0 | Osijek | Gam20 | 3 | ||
Sat | 04.Feb.2023 - 17:30 | Slaven Koprivnica | 1-1 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam20 | 13 | ||
Sun | 05.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Gorica | 0-3 | Šibenik | Gam20 | |||
Sun | 05.Feb.2023 - 17:30 | Hajduk Split | 1-2 | Rijeka | Gam20 | 11 | ||
Fri | 10.Feb.2023 - 17:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-0 | Istra 1961 | Gam21 | 28 | ||
Sat | 11.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Varaždin | 1-4 | Hajduk Split | Gam21 | 3 | ||
Sat | 11.Feb.2023 - 17:10 | Osijek | 0-0 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam21 | 6 | ||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Šibenik | 0-4 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam21 | 3 | ||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 17:10 | Rijeka | 2-0 | Gorica | Gam21 | 5 | ||
Fri | 17.Feb.2023 - 17:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 0-1 | Šibenik | Gam22 | 8 | ||
Sat | 18.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Istra 1961 | 1-0 | Osijek | Gam22 | 3 | ||
Sat | 18.Feb.2023 - 17:10 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1-2 | Rijeka | Gam22 | 2 | ||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Varaždin | 1-3 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam22 | 10 | ||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 17:10 | Hajduk Split | 2-1 | Gorica | Gam22 | 8 | ||
Fri | 24.Feb.2023 - 17:00 | Šibenik | 0-0 | Istra 1961 | Gam23 | 8 | ||
Sat | 25.Feb.2023 - 16:00 | Gorica | 1-0 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam23 | 4 | ||
Sat | 25.Feb.2023 - 18:10 | Rijeka | 0-1 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam23 | 3 | ||
Sun | 26.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 4-0 | Hajduk Split | Gam23 | 7 | ||
Sun | 26.Feb.2023 - 17:30 | Osijek | 0-1 | Varaždin | Gam23 | 5 | ||
Fri | 03.Mar.2023 - 17:00 | Istra 1961 | 0-2 | Rijeka | Gam24 | |||
Sat | 04.Mar.2023 - 16:00 | Varaždin | 2-0 | Šibenik | Gam24 | 2 | ||
Sat | 04.Mar.2023 - 18:10 | Slaven Koprivnica | 1-1 | Gorica | Gam24 | 4 | ||
Sun | 05.Mar.2023 - 15:00 | Hajduk Split | 3-4 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam24 | 9 | ||
Sun | 05.Mar.2023 - 17:30 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-1 | Osijek | Gam24 | 14 | ||
Fri | 10.Mar.2023 - 17:00 | Gorica | 5-4 | Istra 1961 | Gam25 | 20 | ||
Sat | 11.Mar.2023 - 16:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1-0 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam25 | 2 | ||
Sat | 11.Mar.2023 - 18:10 | Šibenik | 2-1 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam25 | 11 | ||
Sun | 12.Mar.2023 - 15:00 | Rijeka | 3-1 | Varaždin | Gam25 | 1 | ||
Sun | 12.Mar.2023 - 17:30 | Osijek | 0-2 | Hajduk Split | Gam25 | |||
Wed | 15.Mar.2023 - 17:00 | Istra 1961 | 1-0 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam12 | 32 | ||
Fri | 17.Mar.2023 - 17:00 | Varaždin | 2-1 | Gorica | Gam26 | 14 | ||
Sat | 18.Mar.2023 - 16:00 | Osijek | 0-0 | Šibenik | Gam26 | 1 | ||
Sat | 18.Mar.2023 - 18:10 | Hajduk Split | 1-0 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam26 | 11 | ||
Sun | 19.Mar.2023 - 15:00 | Istra 1961 | 0-0 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam26 | 2 | ||
Sun | 19.Mar.2023 - 17:30 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-0 | Rijeka | Gam26 | 11 | ||
Fri | 31.Mar.2023 - 17:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 2-0 | Istra 1961 | Gam27 | 3 | ||
Sat | 01.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Gorica | 1-1 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam27 | 9 | ||
Sat | 01.Apr.2023 - 18:10 | Šibenik | 2-3 | Hajduk Split | Gam27 | 5 | ||
Sun | 02.Apr.2023 - 14:00 | Rijeka | 1-1 | Osijek | Gam27 | 3 | ||
Sun | 02.Apr.2023 - 17:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1-1 | Varaždin | Gam27 | 4 | ||
Fri | 07.Apr.2023 - 15:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 1-1 | Varaždin | Gam28 | 3 | ||
Fri | 07.Apr.2023 - 17:10 | Hajduk Split | 2-2 | Istra 1961 | Gam28 | 10 | ||
Sat | 08.Apr.2023 - 14:00 | Gorica | 2-0 | Osijek | Gam28 | 1 | ||
Sat | 08.Apr.2023 - 16:05 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1-2 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam28 | 2 | ||
Sat | 08.Apr.2023 - 18:10 | Rijeka | 1-0 | Šibenik | Gam28 | 3 | ||
Fri | 14.Apr.2023 - 17:00 | Šibenik | 0-4 | Gorica | Gam29 | 13 | ||
Sat | 15.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Osijek | 2-2 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam29 | 1 | ||
Sat | 15.Apr.2023 - 18:10 | Dinamo Zagreb | 4-0 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam29 | 13 | ||
Sun | 16.Apr.2023 - 14:00 | Varaždin | 0-0 | Istra 1961 | Gam29 | 2 | ||
Sun | 16.Apr.2023 - 17:00 | Rijeka | 2-0 | Hajduk Split | Gam29 | 4 | ||
Fri | 21.Apr.2023 - 15:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1-0 | Šibenik | Gam30 | 18 | ||
Fri | 21.Apr.2023 - 17:10 | Slaven Koprivnica | 2-1 | Osijek | Gam30 | 3 | ||
Sat | 22.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Istra 1961 | 0-0 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam30 | 6 | ||
Sat | 22.Apr.2023 - 18:10 | Hajduk Split | 2-0 | Varaždin | Gam30 | 10 | ||
Sun | 23.Apr.2023 - 14:00 | Gorica | 1-0 | Rijeka | Gam30 | 1 | ||
Tue | 25.Apr.2023 - 17:00 | Šibenik | 3-1 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam31 | 8 | ||
Wed | 26.Apr.2023 - 14:00 | Osijek | 1-0 | Istra 1961 | Gam31 | 13 | ||
Wed | 26.Apr.2023 - 16:05 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-0 | Varaždin | Gam31 | 25 | ||
Wed | 26.Apr.2023 - 18:10 | Gorica | 0-0 | Hajduk Split | Gam31 | 14 | ||
Thu | 27.Apr.2023 - 17:00 | Rijeka | 2-0 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam31 | 25 | ||
Sat | 29.Apr.2023 - 17:00 | Istra 1961 | 3-0 | Šibenik | Gam32 | 1 | ||
Sun | 30.Apr.2023 - 14:00 | Varaždin | 1-3 | Osijek | Gam32 | |||
Sun | 30.Apr.2023 - 17:00 | Hajduk Split | 0-0 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam32 | 4 | ||
Mon | 01.May.2023 - 15:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2-2 | Gorica | Gam32 | 11 | ||
Mon | 01.May.2023 - 17:10 | Slaven Koprivnica | 1-3 | Rijeka | Gam32 | 21 | ||
Fri | 05.May.2023 - 17:00 | Šibenik | 0-2 | Varaždin | Gam33 | 14 | ||
Sat | 06.May.2023 - 16:00 | Gorica | 0-0 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam33 | 8 | ||
Sat | 06.May.2023 - 18:10 | Rijeka | 2-2 | Istra 1961 | Gam33 | 8 | ||
Sun | 07.May.2023 - 16:00 | Osijek | 0-0 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam33 | 7 | ||
Sun | 07.May.2023 - 18:20 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0-3 | Hajduk Split | Gam33 | 3 | ||
Fri | 12.May.2023 - 17:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 0-0 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam34 | 6 | ||
Sat | 13.May.2023 - 16:00 | Hajduk Split | 3-0 | Osijek | Gam34 | 4 | ||
Sat | 13.May.2023 - 18:10 | Istra 1961 | 1-0 | Gorica | Gam34 | 1 | ||
Sun | 14.May.2023 - 16:00 | Varaždin | 2-0 | Rijeka | Gam34 | 3 | ||
Sun | 14.May.2023 - 18:10 | Dinamo Zagreb | 4-0 | Šibenik | Gam34 | 7 | ||
Fri | 19.May.2023 - 15:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 0-1 | Hajduk Split | Gam35 | 9 | ||
Fri | 19.May.2023 - 17:05 | Šibenik | 1-4 | Osijek | Gam35 | 3 | ||
Sat | 20.May.2023 - 17:00 | Gorica | 5-2 | Varaždin | Gam35 | 1 | ||
Sun | 21.May.2023 - 16:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3-1 | Istra 1961 | Gam35 | 1 | ||
Sun | 21.May.2023 - 18:30 | Rijeka | 1-2 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam35 | 10 | ||
Fri | 26.May.2023 - 17:00 | Varaždin | 0-0 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam36 | 2 | ||
Sat | 27.May.2023 - 15:30 | Istra 1961 | 1-1 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam36 | |||
Sat | 27.May.2023 - 18:00 | Osijek | 1-1 | Rijeka | Gam36 | 1 | ||
Sun | 28.May.2023 - 16:00 | Hajduk Split | 3-0 | Šibenik | Gam36 | 2 | ||
Sun | 28.May.2023 - 18:15 | Dinamo Zagreb | 4-1 | Gorica | Gam36 | 6 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
1. HNL - 2022/2023
- 100% 180 / 180 Games
- Home team wins 43.33%
- Draws 28.33%
- Away team wins 28.33%
- Over 1.5 70%
- Over 2.5 46.67%
- Over 3.5 24.44%
- Goals 445
- Goals /match 2.47
- Goals /match home 1.36
- Goals /match away 1.11
- Both teams score 48.33%
- Goals after 80' 20.9%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)