Competition
National League N / S 2017/2018
England
Games
North | |||||||||
Sat | 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Brackley Town | 2-1 | United of Manchester | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sat | 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Curzon Ashton | 4-0 | North Ferriby United | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Gainsborough Trinity | 1-2 | Leamington | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Harrogate Town | 4-0 | Nuneaton Town | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sat | 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Kidderminster Harriers | 0-1 | Chorley | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Salford City | 0-2 | Darlington 1883 | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Southport | 4-0 | Boston United | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Spennymoor Town | 1-0 | Stockport County | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Tamworth | 0-1 | Bradford Park Avenue | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Alfreton Town | 2-0 | Blyth Spartans | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | York City | 0-1 | AFC Telford United | Gam1 | ||||
South | |||||||||
Sat | 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Chelmsford City | 2-0 | Gloucester City | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Chippenham Town | 0-0 | Havant & Waterlooville | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Dartford | 0-0 | Hungerford Town | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | East Thurrock United | 1-1 | Hampton & Richmond | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Eastbourne Borough | 2-3 | Braintree Town | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Bognor Regis Town | 3-2 | Bath City | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 3-0 | Whitehawk | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Weston-super-Mare | 1-2 | Poole Town | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Oxford City | 2-3 | St. Albans City | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Truro City | 3-2 | Welling United | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Wealdstone | 2-1 | Concord Rangers | Gam1 | ||||
North | |||||||||
Mon | 07.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Bradford Park Avenue | 1-2 | Southport | Gam2 | 23 | |||
South | |||||||||
Mon | 07.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Gloucester City | 0-3 | Truro City | Gam2 | 35 | |||
Mon | 07.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Hungerford Town | 2-0 | Weston-super-Mare | Gam2 | 29 | |||
North | |||||||||
Tue | 08.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Blyth Spartans | 0-2 | York City | Gam2 | ||||
Tue | 08.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Boston United | 3-1 | Alfreton Town | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Tue | 08.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | AFC Telford United | 1-3 | Brackley Town | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Tue | 08.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Chorley | 0-1 | Salford City | Gam2 | ||||
Tue | 08.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Stockport County | 3-0 | Curzon Ashton | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Tue | 08.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | United of Manchester | 2-3 | Spennymoor Town | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Tue | 08.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Leamington | 1-2 | Tamworth | Gam2 | ||||
Tue | 08.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | North Ferriby United | 0-2 | Harrogate Town | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Tue | 08.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Nuneaton Town | 1-0 | Kidderminster Harriers | Gam2 | ||||
South | |||||||||
Tue | 08.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Braintree Town | 2-2 | Dartford | Gam2 | ||||
Tue | 08.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Concord Rangers | 1-0 | Hemel Hempstead Town | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Tue | 08.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Hampton & Richmond | 1-0 | Oxford City | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Tue | 08.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Havant & Waterlooville | 3-2 | Eastbourne Borough | Gam2 | ||||
Tue | 08.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Poole Town | 2-2 | Bognor Regis Town | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Tue | 08.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | St. Albans City | 2-1 | Wealdstone | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Tue | 08.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Welling United | 0-1 | Chelmsford City | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Tue | 08.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Bath City | 2-5 | Chippenham Town | Gam2 | ||||
Tue | 08.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Whitehawk | 2-3 | East Thurrock United | Gam2 | 1 | |||
North | |||||||||
Wed | 09.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Darlington 1883 | 4-3 | Gainsborough Trinity | Gam2 | 4 | |||
Sat | 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Blyth Spartans | 4-2 | Tamworth | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sat | 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Bradford Park Avenue | 0-5 | York City | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Chorley | 1-1 | Curzon Ashton | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Darlington 1883 | 4-1 | Alfreton Town | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | United of Manchester | 1-2 | Kidderminster Harriers | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sat | 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Leamington | 0-1 | Southport | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | North Ferriby United | 0-5 | Brackley Town | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sat | 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Nuneaton Town | 0-1 | Gainsborough Trinity | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | AFC Telford United | 0-2 | Salford City | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Stockport County | 2-2 | Harrogate Town | Gam3 | ||||
South | |||||||||
Sat | 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Braintree Town | 2-0 | Chippenham Town | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Concord Rangers | 2-2 | Truro City | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sat | 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Gloucester City | 2-2 | Wealdstone | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sat | 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Hampton & Richmond | 1-1 | Eastbourne Borough | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sat | 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Havant & Waterlooville | 0-0 | Dartford | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Hungerford Town | 0-2 | Hemel Hempstead Town | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Poole Town | 2-3 | East Thurrock United | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | St. Albans City | 3-1 | Weston-super-Mare | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sat | 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Welling United | 3-3 | Bognor Regis Town | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Bath City | 1-2 | Chelmsford City | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Whitehawk | 0-3 | Oxford City | Gam3 | ||||
North | |||||||||
Mon | 14.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Curzon Ashton | 1-0 | AFC Telford United | Gam4 | 9 | |||
South | |||||||||
Mon | 14.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Chelmsford City | 0-2 | St. Albans City | Gam4 | 8 | |||
Mon | 14.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Wealdstone | 0-1 | Havant & Waterlooville | Gam4 | 5 | |||
North | |||||||||
Tue | 15.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Brackley Town | 1-0 | Nuneaton Town | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Tue | 15.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Gainsborough Trinity | 2-4 | Blyth Spartans | Gam4 | ||||
Tue | 15.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Harrogate Town | 4-1 | Chorley | Gam4 | ||||
Tue | 15.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Alfreton Town | 1-0 | North Ferriby United | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Tue | 15.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Kidderminster Harriers | 2-0 | Leamington | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Tue | 15.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | York City | 0-0 | Darlington 1883 | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Tue | 15.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Salford City | 2-1 | Stockport County | Gam4 | ||||
Tue | 15.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Southport | 3-3 | United of Manchester | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Tue | 15.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Spennymoor Town | 3-0 | Bradford Park Avenue | Gam4 | ||||
Tue | 15.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Tamworth | 2-1 | Boston United | Gam4 | ||||
South | |||||||||
Tue | 15.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Chippenham Town | 0-1 | Poole Town | Gam4 | ||||
Tue | 15.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Dartford | 2-0 | Concord Rangers | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Tue | 15.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Bognor Regis Town | 6-2 | Whitehawk | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Tue | 15.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | East Thurrock United | 5-3 | Braintree Town | Gam4 | ||||
Tue | 15.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Weston-super-Mare | 2-1 | Gloucester City | Gam4 | ||||
Tue | 15.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Eastbourne Borough | 0-0 | Welling United | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Tue | 15.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 1-0 | Hampton & Richmond | Gam4 | 3 | |||
Tue | 15.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Oxford City | 2-0 | Hungerford Town | Gam4 | ||||
Tue | 15.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Truro City | 1-2 | Bath City | Gam4 | 5 | |||
North | |||||||||
Sat | 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Blyth Spartans | 0-1 | North Ferriby United | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Boston United | 2-0 | Chorley | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Brackley Town | 2-0 | Spennymoor Town | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Bradford Park Avenue | 3-0 | United of Manchester | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Alfreton Town | 0-1 | Southport | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Darlington 1883 | 0-1 | AFC Telford United | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sat | 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | York City | 4-3 | Nuneaton Town | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sat | 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Gainsborough Trinity | 4-5 | Harrogate Town | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Leamington | 2-3 | Stockport County | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Salford City | 3-0 | Kidderminster Harriers | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Tamworth | 4-1 | Curzon Ashton | Gam5 | ||||
South | |||||||||
Sat | 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Braintree Town | 2-1 | Hampton & Richmond | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Chippenham Town | 2-2 | East Thurrock United | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Concord Rangers | 1-0 | Whitehawk | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Dartford | 7-1 | Oxford City | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Bognor Regis Town | 1-1 | Weston-super-Mare | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Gloucester City | 1-0 | Hemel Hempstead Town | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Welling United | 3-2 | Hungerford Town | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Havant & Waterlooville | 1-2 | Bath City | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Poole Town | 0-1 | St. Albans City | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Truro City | 0-1 | Eastbourne Borough | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Wealdstone | 0-2 | Chelmsford City | Gam5 | ||||
North | |||||||||
Tue | 22.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Boston United | 0-3 | Spennymoor Town | Gam3 | 4 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Chorley | 0-0 | Brackley Town | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Curzon Ashton | 0-3 | Blyth Spartans | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | United of Manchester | 2-1 | Boston United | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Harrogate Town | 3-0 | Tamworth | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | AFC Telford United | 1-4 | Bradford Park Avenue | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Kidderminster Harriers | 2-1 | Alfreton Town | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Stockport County | 1-0 | Gainsborough Trinity | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | North Ferriby United | 1-1 | Darlington 1883 | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Nuneaton Town | 4-0 | Leamington | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Southport | 1-1 | York City | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Spennymoor Town | 1-1 | Salford City | Gam6 | ||||
South | |||||||||
Sat | 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Chelmsford City | 2-0 | Truro City | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | East Thurrock United | 2-0 | Bognor Regis Town | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Eastbourne Borough | 1-1 | Wealdstone | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Hampton & Richmond | 0-1 | Havant & Waterlooville | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Bath City | 1-0 | Poole Town | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 0-3 | Dartford | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Whitehawk | 1-1 | Braintree Town | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Hungerford Town | 2-3 | Gloucester City | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Oxford City | 1-1 | Welling United | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | St. Albans City | 2-1 | Concord Rangers | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Weston-super-Mare | 2-2 | Chippenham Town | Gam6 | ||||
North | |||||||||
Mon | 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Blyth Spartans | 0-2 | Harrogate Town | Gam7 | 8 | |||
Mon | 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Boston United | 1-1 | Nuneaton Town | Gam7 | 4 | |||
Mon | 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Brackley Town | 2-0 | Kidderminster Harriers | Gam7 | 3 | |||
Mon | 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Bradford Park Avenue | 0-0 | Chorley | Gam7 | 4 | |||
Mon | 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Darlington 1883 | 1-1 | Spennymoor Town | Gam7 | 5 | |||
Mon | 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Gainsborough Trinity | 2-0 | North Ferriby United | Gam7 | 4 | |||
Mon | 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Leamington | 0-3 | AFC Telford United | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Mon | 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Salford City | 2-1 | Southport | Gam7 | 3 | |||
Mon | 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Tamworth | 3-1 | Stockport County | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Mon | 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Alfreton Town | 4-0 | Curzon Ashton | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Mon | 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | York City | 0-2 | United of Manchester | Gam7 | 4 | |||
South | |||||||||
Mon | 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Braintree Town | 1-0 | St. Albans City | Gam7 | 3 | |||
Mon | 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Chippenham Town | 3-2 | Oxford City | Gam7 | 4 | |||
Mon | 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Concord Rangers | 0-2 | Chelmsford City | Gam7 | 4 | |||
Mon | 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Dartford | 0-1 | East Thurrock United | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Mon | 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Gloucester City | 2-1 | Bath City | Gam7 | 5 | |||
Mon | 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Havant & Waterlooville | 4-0 | Whitehawk | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Poole Town | 1-2 | Hungerford Town | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Mon | 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Truro City | 2-1 | Weston-super-Mare | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Mon | 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Wealdstone | 1-1 | Hemel Hempstead Town | Gam7 | 3 | |||
Mon | 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Bognor Regis Town | 0-1 | Eastbourne Borough | Gam7 | 5 | |||
Mon | 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Welling United | 0-1 | Hampton & Richmond | Gam7 | 2 | |||
North | |||||||||
Sat | 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Chorley | 2-0 | York City | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Curzon Ashton | 1-1 | Salford City | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | United of Manchester | 1-2 | Leamington | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Harrogate Town | 1-1 | Brackley Town | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Kidderminster Harriers | 1-1 | Boston United | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | North Ferriby United | 0-0 | Tamworth | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Nuneaton Town | 2-2 | Alfreton Town | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Southport | 2-0 | Darlington 1883 | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Spennymoor Town | 1-1 | Gainsborough Trinity | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | AFC Telford United | 2-3 | Blyth Spartans | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Stockport County | 0-0 | Bradford Park Avenue | Gam8 | 2 | |||
South | |||||||||
Sat | 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Chelmsford City | 0-0 | Bognor Regis Town | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | East Thurrock United | 1-1 | Wealdstone | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Eastbourne Borough | 4-2 | Chippenham Town | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Hampton & Richmond | 2-2 | Dartford | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 1-2 | Truro City | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Hungerford Town | 2-0 | Concord Rangers | Gam8 | 4 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Oxford City | 1-2 | Braintree Town | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | St. Albans City | 2-3 | Gloucester City | Gam8 | 4 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Weston-super-Mare | 1-4 | Havant & Waterlooville | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Bath City | 1-1 | Welling United | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Whitehawk | 2-2 | Poole Town | Gam8 | ||||
North | |||||||||
Tue | 05.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | Brackley Town | 0-0 | Tamworth | Gam9 | 13 | |||
Tue | 05.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | Chorley | 4-1 | Darlington 1883 | Gam9 | 5 | |||
Tue | 05.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | United of Manchester | 1-3 | Blyth Spartans | Gam9 | 11 | |||
Tue | 05.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | Gainsborough Trinity | 0-3 | Bradford Park Avenue | Gam9 | 7 | |||
Tue | 05.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | Boston United | 2-1 | North Ferriby United | Gam9 | 7 | |||
Tue | 05.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | Harrogate Town | 1-2 | Salford City | Gam9 | 13 | |||
Tue | 05.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | Stockport County | 6-0 | Southport | Gam9 | 5 | |||
Tue | 05.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | Kidderminster Harriers | 2-2 | Curzon Ashton | Gam9 | 11 | |||
Tue | 05.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | Leamington | 2-3 | Alfreton Town | Gam9 | 6 | |||
Tue | 05.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | Nuneaton Town | 0-2 | AFC Telford United | Gam9 | 3 | |||
Tue | 05.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | Spennymoor Town | 2-4 | York City | Gam9 | 7 | |||
South | |||||||||
Tue | 05.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | Bognor Regis Town | 1-2 | Hungerford Town | Gam9 | 3 | |||
Tue | 05.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | Braintree Town | 1-1 | Welling United | Gam9 | 7 | |||
Tue | 05.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | Chippenham Town | 2-0 | Gloucester City | Gam9 | 5 | |||
Tue | 05.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | Bath City | 2-1 | Oxford City | Gam9 | 5 | |||
Tue | 05.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | Eastbourne Borough | 3-1 | Concord Rangers | Gam9 | 9 | |||
Tue | 05.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | Whitehawk | 0-4 | Dartford | Gam9 | 4 | |||
Tue | 05.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | Hampton & Richmond | 1-1 | Chelmsford City | Gam9 | 3 | |||
Tue | 05.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | Havant & Waterlooville | 1-2 | Truro City | Gam9 | 3 | |||
Tue | 05.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | Poole Town | 2-4 | Hemel Hempstead Town | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Tue | 05.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | Weston-super-Mare | 5-1 | Wealdstone | Gam9 | 1 | |||
North | |||||||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Alfreton Town | 4-1 | Gainsborough Trinity | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Blyth Spartans | 5-2 | Boston United | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Bradford Park Avenue | 1-1 | Nuneaton Town | Gam10 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
National League N / S - 2017/2018
- 100% 934 / 934 Games
- Home team wins 43.68%
- Draws 22.59%
- Away team wins 33.73%
- Over 1.5 78.59%
- Over 2.5 56.75%
- Over 3.5 34.05%
- Goals 2753
- Goals /match 2.95
- Goals /match home 1.63
- Goals /match away 1.32
- Both teams score 55.67%
- Goals after 80' 14.67%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)