Competition
Women's WC Qualification Europe 2019
Europe
Games
Preliminary Round | |||||||||
Thu | 06.Apr.2017 - 11:00 | Estonia | 0-4 | Latvia | Group A | ||||
Thu | 06.Apr.2017 - 11:00 | Albania | 3-2 | Kosovo | Group B | ||||
Thu | 06.Apr.2017 - 12:00 | Moldova | 4-0 | Andorra | Group C | ||||
Thu | 06.Apr.2017 - 13:00 | Kazakhstan | 1-0 | Georgia | Group A | ||||
Thu | 06.Apr.2017 - 13:00 | Greece | 1-0 | Malta | Group B | ||||
Thu | 06.Apr.2017 - 15:00 | Turkey | 3-0 | Montenegro | Group D | ||||
Thu | 06.Apr.2017 - 16:30 | Israel | 2-0 | Lithuania | Group C | ||||
Thu | 06.Apr.2017 - 19:30 | Faroe Islands | 5-1 | Luxembourg | Group D | ||||
Sat | 08.Apr.2017 - 11:00 | Kazakhstan | 2-2 | Latvia | Group A | ||||
Sat | 08.Apr.2017 - 11:00 | Greece | 6-0 | Kosovo | Group B | ||||
Sat | 08.Apr.2017 - 12:00 | Lithuania | 0-2 | Moldova | Group C | ||||
Sat | 08.Apr.2017 - 13:00 | Georgia | 2-1 | Estonia | Group A | ||||
Sat | 08.Apr.2017 - 13:00 | Malta | 0-0 | Albania | Group B | ||||
Sat | 08.Apr.2017 - 15:00 | Montenegro | 1-2 | Faroe Islands | Group D | ||||
Sat | 08.Apr.2017 - 16:30 | Israel | 7-0 | Andorra | Group C | ||||
Sat | 08.Apr.2017 - 19:30 | Turkey | 9-1 | Luxembourg | Group D | ||||
Tue | 11.Apr.2017 - 13:00 | Estonia | 0-1 | Kazakhstan | Group A | ||||
Tue | 11.Apr.2017 - 13:00 | Latvia | 1-1 | Georgia | Group A | ||||
Tue | 11.Apr.2017 - 13:00 | Albania | 2-1 | Greece | Group B | ||||
Tue | 11.Apr.2017 - 13:00 | Kosovo | 1-3 | Malta | Group B | ||||
Tue | 11.Apr.2017 - 13:00 | Moldova | 0-0 | Israel | Group C | ||||
Tue | 11.Apr.2017 - 13:00 | Andorra | 0-2 | Lithuania | Group C | ||||
Tue | 11.Apr.2017 - 13:00 | Faroe Islands | 2-1 | Turkey | Group D | ||||
Tue | 11.Apr.2017 - 13:00 | Luxembourg | 1-7 | Montenegro | Group D | ||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Thu | 14.Sep.2017 - 19:00 | Faroe Islands | 0-8 | Czech Republic | Group E | ||||
Fri | 15.Sep.2017 - 16:00 | Albania | 1-4 | Switzerland | Group B | ||||
Fri | 15.Sep.2017 - 16:55 | Norway | 4-1 | Northern Ireland | Group C | ||||
Fri | 15.Sep.2017 - 17:00 | Poland | 4-1 | Belarus | Group B | ||||
Fri | 15.Sep.2017 - 17:00 | Ukraine | 1-1 | Croatia | Group D | ||||
Fri | 15.Sep.2017 - 19:30 | Italy | 5-0 | Moldova | Group F | ||||
Sat | 16.Sep.2017 - 13:00 | Germany | 6-0 | Slovenia | Group E | ||||
Sun | 17.Sep.2017 - 13:00 | Kazakhstan | 0-1 | Wales | Group A | ||||
Mon | 18.Sep.2017 - 19:15 | Iceland | 8-0 | Faroe Islands | Group E | ||||
Tue | 19.Sep.2017 - 16:00 | Romania | 0-1 | Italy | Group F | ||||
Tue | 19.Sep.2017 - 16:00 | Belarus | 1-0 | Albania | Group B | ||||
Tue | 19.Sep.2017 - 16:55 | Norway | 6-1 | Slovakia | Group C | ||||
Tue | 19.Sep.2017 - 16:58 | Czech Republic | 0-1 | Germany | Group E | ||||
Tue | 19.Sep.2017 - 16:58 | Czech Republic W | 0-1 | Germany W | Group E | Gam1 | |||
Tue | 19.Sep.2017 - 17:00 | Hungary | 1-6 | Denmark | Group D | ||||
Tue | 19.Sep.2017 - 17:00 | Croatia | 0-2 | Sweden | Group D | ||||
Tue | 19.Sep.2017 - 17:00 | Hungary W | 1-6 | Denmark W | Group D | Gam1 | |||
Tue | 19.Sep.2017 - 18:00 | Switzerland | 2-1 | Poland | Group B | ||||
Tue | 19.Sep.2017 - 19:00 | Serbia | 0-4 | Austria | Group G | ||||
Tue | 19.Sep.2017 - 19:00 | England | 6-0 | Russia | Group A | ||||
Tue | 19.Sep.2017 - 19:00 | England W | 6-0 | Russia W | Group A | Gam1 | |||
Tue | 19.Sep.2017 - 19:15 | Belgium | 12-0 | Moldova | Group F | ||||
Tue | 19.Sep.2017 - 19:30 | Northern Ireland | 0-2 | Republic of Ireland | Group C | ||||
Thu | 19.Oct.2017 - 14:30 | Hungary | 2-2 | Croatia | Group D | ||||
Thu | 19.Oct.2017 - 14:30 | Serbia | 2-0 | Israel | Group G | ||||
Thu | 19.Oct.2017 - 14:30 | Hungary W | 2-2 | Croatia W | Group D | Gam1 | |||
Thu | 19.Oct.2017 - 16:00 | Belarus | 1-2 | Scotland | Group B | ||||
Fri | 20.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Germany | 2-3 | Iceland | Group E | ||||
Fri | 20.Oct.2017 - 17:00 | Slovenia | 0-4 | Czech Republic | Group E | ||||
Fri | 20.Oct.2017 - 17:15 | Sweden | 3-0 | Denmark | Group D | ||||
Fri | 20.Oct.2017 - 19:30 | Belgium | 3-2 | Romania | Group F | ||||
Sat | 21.Oct.2017 - 11:00 | Kazakhstan | 0-2 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | Group A | ||||
Sun | 22.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Finland | 1-0 | Serbia | Group G | ||||
Mon | 23.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Israel | 0-6 | Spain | Group G | ||||
Tue | 24.Oct.2017 - 14:00 | Italy | 3-0 | Romania | Group F | ||||
Tue | 24.Oct.2017 - 15:10 | Germany | 11-0 | Faroe Islands | Group E | ||||
Tue | 24.Oct.2017 - 16:30 | Slovakia | 0-2 | Republic of Ireland | Group C | ||||
Tue | 24.Oct.2017 - 17:00 | Russia | 0-0 | Wales | Group A | ||||
Tue | 24.Oct.2017 - 17:00 | Croatia | 0-4 | Denmark | Group D | ||||
Tue | 24.Oct.2017 - 17:00 | Czech Republic | 1-1 | Iceland | Group E | ||||
Tue | 24.Oct.2017 - 17:00 | Portugal | 0-1 | Belgium | Group F | ||||
Tue | 24.Oct.2017 - 17:45 | Sweden | 5-0 | Hungary | Group D | ||||
Tue | 24.Oct.2017 - 17:45 | Sweden W | 5-0 | Hungary W | Group D | Gam1 | |||
Tue | 24.Oct.2017 - 18:00 | Netherlands | 1-0 | Norway | Group C | ||||
Tue | 24.Oct.2017 - 19:30 | Scotland | 5-0 | Albania | Group B | ||||
Thu | 23.Nov.2017 - 20:30 | Austria | 2-0 | Israel | Group G | ||||
Fri | 24.Nov.2017 - 14:00 | Slovenia | 5-0 | Faroe Islands | Group E | ||||
Fri | 24.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Hungary | 0-1 | Ukraine | Group D | ||||
Fri | 24.Nov.2017 - 16:30 | Serbia | 1-2 | Spain | Group G | ||||
Fri | 24.Nov.2017 - 17:00 | Albania | 1-4 | Poland | Group B | ||||
Fri | 24.Nov.2017 - 17:00 | Albania W | 1-4 | Poland W | Group B | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 24.Nov.2017 - 18:00 | Portugal | 8-0 | Moldova | Group F | ||||
Fri | 24.Nov.2017 - 19:00 | Switzerland | 3-0 | Belarus | Group B | ||||
Fri | 24.Nov.2017 - 19:00 | Slovakia | 0-5 | Netherlands | Group C | ||||
Fri | 24.Nov.2017 - 19:00 | Switzerland W | 3-0 | Belarus W | Group B | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 24.Nov.2017 - 20:00 | Wales | 1-0 | Kazakhstan | Group A | ||||
Fri | 24.Nov.2017 - 20:05 | England | 4-0 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | Group A | ||||
Sun | 26.Nov.2017 - 13:00 | Finland | 4-0 | Israel | Group G | ||||
Sun | 26.Nov.2017 - 13:00 | Finland W | 4-0 | Israel W | Group G | Gam1 | |||
Tue | 28.Nov.2017 - 10:00 | Romania | 3-1 | Moldova | Group F | ||||
Tue | 28.Nov.2017 - 13:30 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 0-1 | Wales | Group A | ||||
Tue | 28.Nov.2017 - 17:30 | Slovakia | 1-3 | Northern Ireland | Group C | ||||
Tue | 28.Nov.2017 - 18:00 | Portugal | 0-1 | Italy | Group F | ||||
Tue | 28.Nov.2017 - 18:00 | Portugal W | 0-1 | Italy W | Group F | Gam1 | |||
Tue | 28.Nov.2017 - 19:00 | Switzerland | 5-1 | Albania | Group B | ||||
Tue | 28.Nov.2017 - 19:00 | Switzerland W | 5-1 | Albania W | Group B | Gam1 | |||
Tue | 28.Nov.2017 - 20:00 | Netherlands | 0-0 | Republic of Ireland | Group C | ||||
Tue | 28.Nov.2017 - 20:05 | England | 5-0 | Kazakhstan | Group A | ||||
Tue | 28.Nov.2017 - 20:15 | Spain | 4-0 | Austria | Group G | ||||
Tue | 28.Nov.2017 - 20:15 | Spain W | 4-0 | Austria W | Group G | Gam1 | |||
Mon | 22.Jan.2018 - 16:00 | Israel | 0-0 | Finland | Group G | ||||
Mon | 22.Jan.2018 - 16:00 | Israel W | 0-0 | Finland W | Group G | Gam1 | |||
Thu | 05.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 1-6 | Russia | Group A | ||||
Thu | 05.Apr.2018 - 16:00 | Croatia | 0-3 | Ukraine | Group D | ||||
Thu | 05.Apr.2018 - 17:00 | Hungary | 1-4 | Sweden | Group D | ||||
Thu | 05.Apr.2018 - 18:00 | Switzerland | 1-0 | Scotland | Group B | ||||
Thu | 05.Apr.2018 - 18:00 | Austria | 1-1 | Serbia | Group G | ||||
Fri | 06.Apr.2018 - 11:00 | Moldova | 1-3 | Italy | Group F | ||||
Fri | 06.Apr.2018 - 16:00 | Slovenia | 0-2 | Iceland | Group E | ||||
Fri | 06.Apr.2018 - 16:05 | Finland | 0-2 | Spain | Group G | ||||
Fri | 06.Apr.2018 - 16:30 | Poland | 1-1 | Albania | Group B | ||||
Fri | 06.Apr.2018 - 16:30 | Poland W | 1-1 | Albania W | Group B | Gam2 | |||
Fri | 06.Apr.2018 - 17:00 | Republic of Ireland | 2-1 | Slovakia | Group C | ||||
Fri | 06.Apr.2018 - 18:30 | Belgium | 1-1 | Portugal | Group F | ||||
Fri | 06.Apr.2018 - 18:30 | Belgium W | 1-1 | Portugal W | Group F | Gam2 | |||
Fri | 06.Apr.2018 - 19:00 | England | 0-0 | Wales | Group A | ||||
Fri | 06.Apr.2018 - 19:00 | Netherlands | 7-0 | Northern Ireland | Group C | ||||
Sat | 07.Apr.2018 - 15:15 | Germany | 4-0 | Czech Republic | Group E | ||||
Mon | 09.Apr.2018 - 11:00 | Kazakhstan | 0-3 | Russia | Group A | ||||
Mon | 09.Apr.2018 - 16:00 | Croatia | 1-3 | Hungary | Group D | ||||
Mon | 09.Apr.2018 - 17:00 | Denmark | 1-0 | Ukraine | Group D | ||||
Tue | 10.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 0-2 | England | Group A | ||||
Tue | 10.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Albania | 1-0 | Belarus | Group B | ||||
Tue | 10.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Slovenia | 0-4 | Germany | Group E | ||||
Tue | 10.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Israel | 0-1 | Serbia | Group G | ||||
Tue | 10.Apr.2018 - 17:00 | Faroe Islands | 0-5 | Iceland | Group E | ||||
Tue | 10.Apr.2018 - 17:00 | Italy | 2-1 | Belgium | Group F | ||||
Tue | 10.Apr.2018 - 17:00 | Moldova | 0-0 | Romania | Group F | ||||
Tue | 10.Apr.2018 - 19:00 | Republic of Ireland | 0-2 | Netherlands | Group C | ||||
Tue | 10.Apr.2018 - 19:30 | Northern Ireland | 0-3 | Norway | Group C | ||||
Tue | 10.Apr.2018 - 19:30 | Austria | 0-1 | Spain | Group G | ||||
Tue | 10.Apr.2018 - 19:35 | Scotland | 3-0 | Poland | Group B | ||||
Thu | 07.Jun.2018 - 17:00 | Faroe Islands | 0-4 | Slovenia | Group E | ||||
Thu | 07.Jun.2018 - 17:45 | Sweden | 4-0 | Croatia | Group D | ||||
Thu | 07.Jun.2018 - 19:00 | Wales | 1-0 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | Group A | ||||
Thu | 07.Jun.2018 - 19:30 | Spain | 2-0 | Israel | Group G | ||||
Thu | 07.Jun.2018 - 19:35 | Scotland | 2-1 | Belarus | Group B | ||||
Fri | 08.Jun.2018 - 16:00 | Finland | 0-2 | Austria | Group G | ||||
Fri | 08.Jun.2018 - 17:00 | Russia | 1-3 | England | Group A | ||||
Fri | 08.Jun.2018 - 17:00 | Ukraine | 1-5 | Denmark | Group D | ||||
Fri | 08.Jun.2018 - 17:00 | Russia W | 1-3 | England W | Group A | Gam2 | |||
Fri | 08.Jun.2018 - 17:30 | Republic of Ireland | 0-2 | Norway | Group C | ||||
Fri | 08.Jun.2018 - 19:30 | Northern Ireland | 0-5 | Netherlands | Group C | ||||
Fri | 08.Jun.2018 - 19:45 | Italy | 3-0 | Portugal | Group F | ||||
Sun | 10.Jun.2018 - 17:00 | Moldova | 0-7 | Belgium | Group F | ||||
Mon | 11.Jun.2018 - 19:00 | Iceland | 2-0 | Slovenia | Group E | ||||
Tue | 12.Jun.2018 - 14:30 | Poland | 2-3 | Scotland | Group B | ||||
Tue | 12.Jun.2018 - 16:00 | Belarus | 0-5 | Switzerland | Group B | ||||
Tue | 12.Jun.2018 - 16:30 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 0-2 | Kazakhstan | Group A | ||||
Tue | 12.Jun.2018 - 16:30 | Czech Republic | 4-1 | Faroe Islands | Group E | ||||
Tue | 12.Jun.2018 - 17:00 | Norway | 1-0 | Republic of Ireland | Group C | ||||
Tue | 12.Jun.2018 - 17:00 | Denmark | 5-1 | Hungary | Group D | ||||
Tue | 12.Jun.2018 - 17:00 | Ukraine | 1-0 | Sweden | Group D | ||||
Tue | 12.Jun.2018 - 17:00 | Serbia | 0-2 | Finland | Group G | ||||
Tue | 12.Jun.2018 - 17:30 | Israel | 0-6 | Austria | Group G | ||||
Tue | 12.Jun.2018 - 18:00 | Romania | 1-1 | Portugal | Group F | ||||
Tue | 12.Jun.2018 - 19:00 | Wales | 3-0 | Russia | Group A | ||||
Tue | 12.Jun.2018 - 19:00 | Netherlands | 1-0 | Slovakia | Group C | ||||
Thu | 30.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Russia | 3-0 | Kazakhstan | Group A | ||||
Thu | 30.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Moldova | 0-7 | Portugal | Group F | ||||
Thu | 30.Aug.2018 - 17:45 | Sweden | 3-0 | Ukraine | Group D | ||||
Thu | 30.Aug.2018 - 18:00 | Denmark | 1-1 | Croatia | Group D | ||||
Thu | 30.Aug.2018 - 19:35 | Scotland | 2-1 | Switzerland | Group B | ||||
Fri | 31.Aug.2018 - 15:00 | Belarus | 1-4 | Poland | Group B | ||||
Fri | 31.Aug.2018 - 15:00 | Czech Republic | 2-0 | Slovenia | Group E | ||||
Fri | 31.Aug.2018 - 17:30 | Republic of Ireland | 4-0 | Northern Ireland | Group C | ||||
Fri | 31.Aug.2018 - 18:00 | Romania | 0-1 | Belgium | Group F | ||||
Fri | 31.Aug.2018 - 18:00 | Spain | 5-1 | Finland | Group G | ||||
Fri | 31.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Slovakia | 0-4 | Norway | Group C | ||||
Fri | 31.Aug.2018 - 19:45 | Wales | 0-3 | England | Group A | ||||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 15:55 | Iceland | 0-2 | Germany | Group E | ||||
Tue | 04.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Russia | 3-0 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | Group A | ||||
Tue | 04.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Kazakhstan | 0-6 | England | Group A | ||||
Tue | 04.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Poland | 0-0 | Switzerland | Group B | ||||
Tue | 04.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Albania | 1-2 | Scotland | Group B | ||||
Tue | 04.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Norway | 2-1 | Netherlands | Group C | ||||
Tue | 04.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Ukraine | 2-0 | Hungary | Group D | ||||
Tue | 04.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Denmark | 0-1 | Sweden | Group D | ||||
Tue | 04.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Iceland | 1-1 | Czech Republic | Group E | ||||
Tue | 04.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Faroe Islands | 0-8 | Germany | Group E | ||||
Tue | 04.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Belgium | 2-1 | Italy | Group F | ||||
Tue | 04.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Austria | 4-1 | Finland | Group G | ||||
Tue | 04.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Faroe Islands W | 0-8 | Germany W | Group E | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 04.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Portugal | 5-1 | Romania | Group F | ||||
Tue | 04.Sep.2018 - 19:30 | Northern Ireland | 0-1 | Slovakia | Group C | ||||
Tue | 04.Sep.2018 - 19:30 | Spain | 3-0 | Serbia | Group G | ||||
Play-offs - Semi-finals | |||||||||
Fri | 05.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | Netherlands | 2-0 | Denmark | |||||
Fri | 05.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | Netherlands W | 2-0 | Denmark W | |||||
Fri | 05.Oct.2018 - 19:30 | Belgium | 2-2 | Switzerland | |||||
Tue | 09.Oct.2018 - 17:00 | Denmark | 1-2 | Netherlands | |||||
Tue | 09.Oct.2018 - 18:00 | Switzerland | 1-1 | Belgium | |||||
Play-offs - Final | |||||||||
Fri | 09.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | Netherlands | 3-0 | Switzerland | |||||
Tue | 13.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | Switzerland | 1-1 | Netherlands |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Women's WC Qualification Europe - 2019
- 100% 187 / 187 Games
- Home team wins 45.45%
- Draws 13.9%
- Away team wins 40.64%
- Over 1.5 80.21%
- Over 2.5 60.43%
- Over 3.5 43.32%
- Goals 642
- Goals /match 3.43
- Goals /match home 1.87
- Goals /match away 1.57
- Both teams score 34.76%
- Goals after 80' 14.33%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)