Competition
UEFA Champions League 2021/2022
Europe
Games
Tue | 22.Jun.2021 - 19:00 | Folgore | 0-2 | Prishtina | 8 | ||||
Tue | 22.Jun.2021 - 19:00 | HB | 0-1 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 26 | ||||
Fri | 25.Jun.2021 - 19:00 | Prishtina | 2-0 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 27 | ||||
1st Qualifying Round | |||||||||
Tue | 06.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Flora | 2-0 | Hibernians | 41 | ||||
Tue | 06.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | HJK | 3-1 | Budućnost | 49 | ||||
Tue | 06.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Ferencváros | 3-0 | Prishtina | 51 | ||||
Tue | 06.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Žalgiris | 3-1 | Linfield | 27 | ||||
Tue | 06.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | CFR Cluj | 3-1 | Borac Banja Luka | 47 | ||||
Tue | 06.Jul.2021 - 18:30 | Fola Esch | 2-2 | Lincoln Red Imps | 36 | ||||
Tue | 06.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Skendija 79 | 0-1 | Mura | 33 | ||||
Wed | 07.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1-2 | Neftçi | 33 | ||||
Wed | 07.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Bodø / Glimt | 2-3 | Legia Warszawa | 53 | ||||
Wed | 07.Jul.2021 - 17:30 | Slovan Bratislava | 2-0 | Shamrock Rovers | 41 | ||||
Wed | 07.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Maccabi Haifa | 1-1 | Kairat | 23 | ||||
Wed | 07.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Ludogorets | 1-0 | Shakhtyor | 59 | ||||
Wed | 07.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3-2 | Valur | 44 | ||||
Wed | 07.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Teuta Durrës | 0-4 | Sheriff | 23 | ||||
Wed | 07.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Malmö FF | 1-0 | Riga | 38 | ||||
Wed | 07.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Connah's Quay | 2-2 | Alashkert | 21 | ||||
Tue | 13.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Hibernians | 0-3 | Flora | 29 | ||||
Tue | 13.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Lincoln Red Imps | 5-0 | Fola Esch | 45 | ||||
Tue | 13.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Riga | 1-1 | Malmö FF | 46 | ||||
Tue | 13.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Sheriff | 1-0 | Teuta Durrës | 21 | ||||
Tue | 13.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Mura | 5-0 | Skendija 79 | 14 | ||||
Tue | 13.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Borac Banja Luka |
2-0 e.t.(2-1) | CFR Cluj | 30 | ||||
Tue | 13.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Prishtina | 1-3 | Ferencváros | 34 | ||||
Tue | 13.Jul.2021 - 19:30 | Budućnost | 0-4 | HJK | 24 | ||||
Tue | 13.Jul.2021 - 19:45 | Linfield | 1-2 | Žalgiris | 21 | ||||
Tue | 13.Jul.2021 - 20:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 2-1 | Slovan Bratislava | 34 | ||||
Tue | 13.Jul.2021 - 20:30 | Shakhtyor | 0-1 | Ludogorets | 30 | ||||
Tue | 13.Jul.2021 - 21:00 | Valur | 0-2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 52 | ||||
Wed | 14.Jul.2021 - 15:00 | Kairat | 2-0 | Maccabi Haifa | 40 | ||||
Wed | 14.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | Alashkert |
0-0 e.t.(1-0) | Connah's Quay | 41 | ||||
Wed | 14.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Neftçi | 2-1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 44 | ||||
Wed | 14.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Legia Warszawa | 2-0 | Bodø / Glimt | 81 | ||||
2nd Qualifying Round | |||||||||
Tue | 20.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | Alashkert | 0-1 | Sheriff | 16 | ||||
Tue | 20.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Lincoln Red Imps | 1-2 | CFR Cluj | 24 | ||||
Tue | 20.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Ferencváros | 2-0 | Žalgiris | 54 | ||||
Tue | 20.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-0 | Omonia Nicosia | 63 | ||||
Tue | 20.Jul.2021 - 19:30 | Rapid Vienna | 2-1 | Sparta Praha | 59 | ||||
Tue | 20.Jul.2021 - 19:45 | Celtic | 1-1 | Midtjylland | 58 | ||||
Wed | 21.Jul.2021 - 15:00 | Kairat | 2-1 | Crvena Zvezda | 45 | ||||
Wed | 21.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Malmö FF | 2-1 | HJK | 59 | ||||
Wed | 21.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Mura | 0-0 | Ludogorets | 35 | ||||
Wed | 21.Jul.2021 - 19:30 | Slovan Bratislava | 0-0 | Young Boys | 50 | ||||
Wed | 21.Jul.2021 - 20:00 | PSV | 5-1 | Galatasaray | 60 | ||||
Wed | 21.Jul.2021 - 20:00 | Legia Warszawa | 2-1 | Flora | 48 | ||||
Wed | 21.Jul.2021 - 20:00 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 1-0 | Neftçi | 52 | ||||
Tue | 27.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | HJK | 2-2 | Malmö FF | 63 | ||||
Tue | 27.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 0-1 | Dinamo Zagreb | 46 | ||||
Tue | 27.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Flora | 0-1 | Legia Warszawa | 42 | ||||
Tue | 27.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Žalgiris | 1-3 | Ferencváros | 39 | ||||
Wed | 28.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Sheriff | 3-1 | Alashkert | 32 | ||||
Wed | 28.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Neftçi | 0-1 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 65 | ||||
Wed | 28.Jul.2021 - 18:30 | CFR Cluj | 2-0 | Lincoln Red Imps | 37 | ||||
Wed | 28.Jul.2021 - 18:45 | Midtjylland |
1-1 e.t.(2-1) | Celtic | 67 | ||||
Wed | 28.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Galatasaray | 1-2 | PSV | 63 | ||||
Wed | 28.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Ludogorets | 3-1 | Mura | 48 | ||||
Wed | 28.Jul.2021 - 19:15 | Young Boys | 3-2 | Slovan Bratislava | 67 | ||||
Wed | 28.Jul.2021 - 19:30 | Sparta Praha | 2-0 | Rapid Vienna | 34 | ||||
Wed | 28.Jul.2021 - 19:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 5-0 | Kairat | 60 | ||||
3rd Qualifying Round | |||||||||
Tue | 03.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Malmö FF | 2-1 | Rangers | |||||
Tue | 03.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Sparta Praha | 0-2 | Monaco | 180 | ||||
Tue | 03.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Genk | 1-2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 173 | ||||
Tue | 03.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | CFR Cluj | 1-1 | Young Boys | |||||
Tue | 03.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | PSV | 3-0 | Midtjylland | |||||
Tue | 03.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 1-1 | Sheriff | 49 | ||||
Tue | 03.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 1-1 | Ludogorets | 121 | ||||
Wed | 04.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Spartak Moskva | 0-2 | Benfica | 239 | ||||
Wed | 04.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-1 | Legia Warszawa | |||||
Wed | 04.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Ferencváros | 2-0 | Slavia Praha | 126 | ||||
Tue | 10.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 1-0 | Ferencváros | 84 | ||||
Tue | 10.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Sheriff | 1-0 | Crvena Zvezda | 97 | ||||
Tue | 10.Aug.2021 - 18:30 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2-1 | Genk | 124 | ||||
Tue | 10.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Midtjylland | 0-1 | PSV | 127 | ||||
Tue | 10.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Ludogorets |
2-2 e.t.(2-2) | Olympiakos Piraeus | 112 | ||||
Tue | 10.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Monaco | 3-1 | Sparta Praha | 109 | ||||
Tue | 10.Aug.2021 - 19:30 | Young Boys | 3-1 | CFR Cluj | 141 | ||||
Tue | 10.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Benfica | 2-0 | Spartak Moskva | 159 | ||||
Tue | 10.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Rangers | 1-2 | Malmö FF | 98 | ||||
Tue | 10.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Legia Warszawa | 0-1 | Dinamo Zagreb | 66 | ||||
Play-offs | |||||||||
Tue | 17.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Salzburg | 2-1 | Brøndby | 127 | ||||
Tue | 17.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Sheriff | 3-0 | Dinamo Zagreb | 108 | ||||
Tue | 17.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Monaco | 0-1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 188 | ||||
Wed | 18.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Benfica | 2-1 | PSV | 214 | ||||
Wed | 18.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Malmö FF | 2-0 | Ludogorets | 146 | ||||
Wed | 18.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Young Boys | 3-2 | Ferencváros | 137 | ||||
Tue | 24.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Ludogorets | 2-1 | Malmö FF | 125 | ||||
Tue | 24.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Ferencváros | 2-3 | Young Boys | 146 | ||||
Tue | 24.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | PSV | 0-0 | Benfica | 248 | ||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Brøndby | 1-2 | Salzburg | 133 | ||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-0 | Sheriff | 129 | ||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk |
1-2 e.t.(2-2) | Monaco | 160 | ||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Tue | 14.Sep.2021 - 17:45 | Sevilla | 1-1 | Salzburg | Gam1 | 161 | |||
Tue | 14.Sep.2021 - 17:45 | Young Boys | 2-1 | Manchester United | Gam1 | 198 | |||
Tue | 14.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Chelsea | 1-0 | Zenit | Gam1 | 203 | |||
Tue | 14.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | LOSC Lille | 0-0 | VfL Wolfsburg | Gam1 | 122 | |||
Tue | 14.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | FC Barcelona | 0-3 | FC Bayern München | Group E | Gam1 | 261 | ||
Tue | 14.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Villarreal | 2-2 | Atalanta | Gam1 | 169 | |||
Tue | 14.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Malmö FF | 0-3 | Juventus | Gam1 | 181 | |||
Tue | 14.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | 0-0 | Benfica | Group E | Gam1 | 216 | ||
Wed | 15.Sep.2021 - 17:45 | Beşiktaş | 1-2 | Borussia Dortmund | Gam1 | 176 | |||
Wed | 15.Sep.2021 - 17:45 | Sheriff | 2-0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Gam1 | 120 | |||
Wed | 15.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Inter | 0-1 | Real Madrid | Gam1 | ||||
Wed | 15.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Atlético Madrid | 0-0 | Porto | Group B | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 15.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Manchester City | 6-3 | RB Leipzig | Gam1 | 181 | |||
Wed | 15.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Club Brugge | 1-1 | Paris Saint Germain | Gam1 | 218 | |||
Wed | 15.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Sporting CP | 1-5 | Ajax | Gam1 | 161 | |||
Wed | 15.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Liverpool | 3-2 | Milan | Group B | Gam1 | 152 | ||
Tue | 28.Sep.2021 - 17:45 | Ajax | 2-0 | Beşiktaş | Gam2 | 129 | |||
Tue | 28.Sep.2021 - 17:45 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0-0 | Inter | Gam2 | 169 | |||
Tue | 28.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Paris Saint Germain | 2-0 | Manchester City | Gam2 | 171 | |||
Tue | 28.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Porto | 1-5 | Liverpool | Group B | Gam2 | 177 | ||
Tue | 28.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Milan | 1-2 | Atlético Madrid | Group B | Gam2 | 116 | ||
Tue | 28.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | RB Leipzig | 1-2 | Club Brugge | Gam2 | 168 | |||
Tue | 28.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Real Madrid | 1-2 | Sheriff | Gam2 | 141 | |||
Tue | 28.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Borussia Dortmund | 1-0 | Sporting CP | Gam2 | 195 | |||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 17:45 | Zenit | 4-0 | Malmö FF | Gam2 | 94 | |||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 17:45 | Atalanta | 1-0 | Young Boys | Gam2 | 129 | |||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Manchester United | 2-1 | Villarreal | Gam2 | 130 | |||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Juventus | 1-0 | Chelsea | Gam2 | 127 | |||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Salzburg | 2-1 | Lille | Gam2 | 89 | |||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Benfica | 3-0 | FC Barcelona | Group E | Gam2 | 126 | ||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | FC Bayern München | 5-0 | Dynamo Kyiv | Group E | Gam2 | 117 | ||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | VfL Wolfsburg | 1-1 | Sevilla | Gam2 | 66 | |||
Tue | 19.Oct.2021 - 17:45 | Beşiktaş | 1-4 | Sporting CP | Gam3 | 134 | |||
Tue | 19.Oct.2021 - 17:45 | Club Brugge | 1-5 | Manchester City | Gam3 | 186 | |||
Tue | 19.Oct.2021 - 20:00 | Ajax | 4-0 | Borussia Dortmund | Gam3 | 145 | |||
Tue | 19.Oct.2021 - 20:00 | Paris Saint Germain | 3-2 | RB Leipzig | Gam3 | 191 | |||
Tue | 19.Oct.2021 - 20:00 | Atlético Madrid | 2-3 | Liverpool | Group B | Gam3 | 155 | ||
Tue | 19.Oct.2021 - 20:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0-5 | Real Madrid | Gam3 | 116 | |||
Tue | 19.Oct.2021 - 20:00 | Inter | 3-1 | Sheriff | Gam3 | 122 | |||
Tue | 19.Oct.2021 - 20:00 | Porto | 1-0 | Milan | Group B | Gam3 | 182 | ||
Wed | 20.Oct.2021 - 17:45 | FC Barcelona | 1-0 | Dynamo Kyiv | Group E | Gam3 | 153 | ||
Wed | 20.Oct.2021 - 17:45 | Salzburg | 3-1 | VfL Wolfsburg | Gam3 | 144 | |||
Wed | 20.Oct.2021 - 20:00 | Benfica | 0-4 | FC Bayern München | Group E | Gam3 | 235 | ||
Wed | 20.Oct.2021 - 20:00 | Zenit | 0-1 | Juventus | Gam3 | 128 | |||
Wed | 20.Oct.2021 - 20:00 | Lille | 0-0 | Sevilla | Gam3 | 98 | |||
Wed | 20.Oct.2021 - 20:00 | Chelsea | 4-0 | Malmö FF | Gam3 | 127 | |||
Wed | 20.Oct.2021 - 20:00 | Manchester United | 3-2 | Atalanta | Gam3 | 183 | |||
Wed | 20.Oct.2021 - 20:00 | Young Boys | 1-4 | Villarreal | Gam3 | 110 | |||
Tue | 02.Nov.2021 - 18:45 | VfL Wolfsburg | 2-1 | Salzburg | Gam4 | 211 | |||
Tue | 02.Nov.2021 - 18:45 | Malmö FF | 0-1 | Chelsea | Gam4 | 210 | |||
Tue | 02.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | FC Bayern München | 5-2 | Benfica | Group E | Gam4 | 281 | ||
Tue | 02.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | Sevilla | 1-2 | LOSC Lille | Gam4 | 165 | |||
Tue | 02.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | 0-1 | FC Barcelona | Group E | Gam4 | 185 | ||
Tue | 02.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | Villarreal | 2-0 | Young Boys | Gam4 | 171 | |||
Tue | 02.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | Juventus | 4-2 | Zenit | Gam4 | 184 | |||
Tue | 02.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | Atalanta | 2-2 | Manchester United | Gam4 | 272 | |||
Wed | 03.Nov.2021 - 18:45 | Milan | 1-1 | Porto | Group B | Gam4 | 222 | ||
Wed | 03.Nov.2021 - 18:45 | Real Madrid | 2-1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Gam4 | 160 | |||
Wed | 03.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | Manchester City | 4-1 | Club Brugge | Gam4 | 183 | |||
Wed | 03.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | RB Leipzig | 2-2 | Paris Saint Germain | Gam4 | 227 | |||
Wed | 03.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | Sheriff | 1-3 | Inter | Gam4 | 124 | |||
Wed | 03.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | 1-3 | Ajax | Gam4 | 211 | |||
Wed | 03.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | Sporting CP | 4-0 | Beşiktaş | Gam4 | 180 | |||
Wed | 03.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | Liverpool | 2-0 | Atlético Madrid | Group B | Gam4 | 206 | ||
Tue | 23.Nov.2021 - 18:45 | Villarreal | 0-2 | Manchester United | Gam5 | 185 | |||
Tue | 23.Nov.2021 - 18:45 | Dynamo Kyiv | 1-2 | FC Bayern München | Group E | Gam5 | 214 | ||
Tue | 23.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | Lille | 1-0 | Salzburg | Gam5 | 112 | |||
Tue | 23.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | Malmö FF | 1-1 | Zenit | Gam5 | 131 | |||
Tue | 23.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | Young Boys | 3-3 | Atalanta | Gam5 | 179 | |||
Tue | 23.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | FC Barcelona | 0-0 | Benfica | Group E | Gam5 | 219 | ||
Tue | 23.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | Sevilla | 2-0 | VfL Wolfsburg | Gam5 | 144 | |||
Tue | 23.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | Chelsea | 4-0 | Juventus | Gam5 | 191 | |||
Wed | 24.Nov.2021 - 18:45 | Inter | 2-0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Gam5 | 132 | |||
Wed | 24.Nov.2021 - 18:45 | Beşiktaş | 1-2 | Ajax | Gam5 | 137 | |||
Wed | 24.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | Liverpool | 2-0 | Porto | Group B | Gam5 | 224 | ||
Wed | 24.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | Club Brugge | 0-5 | RB Leipzig | Gam5 | 175 | |||
Wed | 24.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | Sheriff | 0-3 | Real Madrid | Gam5 | 138 | |||
Wed | 24.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | Manchester City | 2-1 | Paris Saint Germain | Gam5 | 219 | |||
Wed | 24.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | Sporting CP | 3-1 | Borussia Dortmund | Gam5 | 181 | |||
Wed | 24.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | Atlético Madrid | 0-1 | Milan | Group B | Gam5 | 155 | ||
Tue | 07.Dec.2021 - 18:45 | Paris Saint Germain | 4-1 | Club Brugge | Gam6 | 220 | |||
Tue | 07.Dec.2021 - 18:45 | RB Leipzig | 2-1 | Manchester City | Gam6 | 267 | |||
Tue | 07.Dec.2021 - 21:00 | Ajax | 4-2 | Sporting CP | Gam6 | 209 | |||
Tue | 07.Dec.2021 - 21:00 | Real Madrid | 2-0 | Inter | Gam6 | ||||
Tue | 07.Dec.2021 - 21:00 | Porto | 1-3 | Atlético Madrid | Group B | Gam6 | 265 | ||
Tue | 07.Dec.2021 - 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | 5-0 | Beşiktaş | Gam6 | 163 | |||
Tue | 07.Dec.2021 - 21:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1-1 | Sheriff | Gam6 | 135 | |||
Tue | 07.Dec.2021 - 21:00 | Milan | 1-2 | Liverpool | Group B | Gam6 | 225 | ||
Wed | 08.Dec.2021 - 18:45 | Juventus | 1-0 | Malmö FF | Gam6 | 192 | |||
Wed | 08.Dec.2021 - 18:45 | Zenit | 3-3 | Chelsea | Gam6 | 208 | |||
Wed | 08.Dec.2021 - 21:00 | Salzburg | 1-0 | Sevilla | Gam6 | 188 | |||
Wed | 08.Dec.2021 - 21:00 | Benfica | 2-0 | Dynamo Kyiv | Group E | Gam6 | 237 | ||
Wed | 08.Dec.2021 - 21:00 | VfL Wolfsburg | 1-3 | Lille | Gam6 | 173 | |||
Wed | 08.Dec.2021 - 21:00 | Manchester United | 1-1 | Young Boys | Gam6 | 236 | |||
Wed | 08.Dec.2021 - 21:00 | FC Bayern München | 3-0 | FC Barcelona | Group E | Gam6 | 305 | ||
Thu | 09.Dec.2021 - 19:00 | Atalanta | 2-3 | Villarreal | Gam6 | 257 | |||
8th Finals | |||||||||
Tue | 15.Feb.2022 - 21:00 | Sporting CP | 0-5 | Manchester City | 353 | ||||
Tue | 15.Feb.2022 - 21:00 | Paris Saint Germain | 1-0 | Real Madrid | 292 | ||||
Wed | 16.Feb.2022 - 21:00 | Inter | 0-2 | Liverpool | 276 | ||||
Wed | 16.Feb.2022 - 21:00 | Salzburg | 1-1 | FC Bayern München | 399 | ||||
Tue | 22.Feb.2022 - 21:00 | Villarreal | 1-1 | Juventus | 217 | ||||
Tue | 22.Feb.2022 - 21:00 | Chelsea | 2-0 | Lille | 223 | ||||
Wed | 23.Feb.2022 - 21:00 | Atlético Madrid | 1-1 | Manchester United | 215 | ||||
Wed | 23.Feb.2022 - 21:00 | Benfica | 2-2 | Ajax | 308 | ||||
Tue | 08.Mar.2022 - 21:00 | FC Bayern München | 7-1 | Salzburg | 238 | ||||
Tue | 08.Mar.2022 - 21:00 | Liverpool | 0-1 | Inter | 230 | ||||
Wed | 09.Mar.2022 - 21:00 | Manchester City | 0-0 | Sporting CP | 223 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
UEFA Champions League - 2021/2022
- 100% 218 / 218 Games
- Home team wins 48.62%
- Draws 18.81%
- Away team wins 32.57%
- Over 1.5 77.06%
- Over 2.5 54.13%
- Over 3.5 33.03%
- Goals 619
- Goals /match 2.84
- Goals /match home 1.58
- Goals /match away 1.26
- Both teams score 50.92%
- Goals after 80' 17.29%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)