Competition
UEFA Youth League 2021/2022
Europe
Games
Group Stage | |||||||||
Tue | 14.Sep.2021 - 10:30 | Sevilla U19 | 2-0 | Salzburg U19 | Gam1 | 6 | |||
Tue | 14.Sep.2021 - 13:00 | Young Boys U19 | 0-1 | Manchester United U19 | Gam1 | 6 | |||
Tue | 14.Sep.2021 - 13:00 | Chelsea U19 | 3-1 | Zenit U19 | Gam1 | 3 | |||
Tue | 14.Sep.2021 - 13:00 | Lille U19 | 2-0 | Wolfsburg U19 | Gam1 | 3 | |||
Tue | 14.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 4-0 | Benfica U19 | Group E | Gam1 | 6 | ||
Tue | 14.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | Malmo FF U19 | 2-2 | Juventus U19 | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Tue | 14.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Villarreal U19 | 2-0 | Atalanta U19 | Gam1 | ||||
Tue | 14.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Barcelona U19 | 2-0 | Bayern U19 | Group E | Gam1 | 3 | ||
Wed | 15.Sep.2021 - 10:00 | Sheriff U19 | 0-5 | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | Gam1 | ||||
Wed | 15.Sep.2021 - 11:00 | Sporting CP U19 | 1-1 | Ajax U19 | Gam1 | 8 | |||
Wed | 15.Sep.2021 - 11:00 | Atl. Madrid U19 | 1-2 | Porto U19 | Gam1 | 3 | |||
Wed | 15.Sep.2021 - 12:30 | Besiktas U19 | 2-3 | Borussia Dortmund U19 | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Wed | 15.Sep.2021 - 13:00 | Liverpool U19 | 1-0 | Milan U19 | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Wed | 15.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | Club Brugge U19 | 2-2 | Paris SG U19 | Group A | Gam1 | 5 | ||
Wed | 15.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Manchester City U19 | 5-1 | RB Leipzig U19 | Group A | Gam1 | 2 | ||
Wed | 15.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Inter U19 | 1-1 | Real Madrid U19 | Gam1 | 3 | |||
Tue | 28.Sep.2021 - 11:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 0-1 | Inter U19 | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Tue | 28.Sep.2021 - 13:00 | RB Leipzig U19 | 1-4 | Club Brugge U19 | Group A | Gam2 | 2 | ||
Tue | 28.Sep.2021 - 13:30 | Milan U19 | 1-1 | Atl. Madrid U19 | Gam2 | ||||
Tue | 28.Sep.2021 - 13:30 | Ajax U19 | 3-1 | Besiktas U19 | Gam2 | ||||
Tue | 28.Sep.2021 - 14:30 | Borussia Dortmund U19 | 0-0 | Sporting CP U19 | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Tue | 28.Sep.2021 - 14:30 | Porto U19 | 1-1 | Liverpool U19 | Gam2 | ||||
Tue | 28.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Paris SG U19 | 1-1 | Manchester City U19 | Group A | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 28.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Real Madrid U19 | 4-1 | Sheriff U19 | Gam2 | ||||
1st Round | |||||||||
Tue | 28.Sep.2021 - 17:00 | Žalgiris U19 | 0-3 | Maccabi Haifa U19 | |||||
Tue | 28.Sep.2021 - 19:30 | Ranger U19 | 3-0 | Hammarby U19 | |||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 10:00 | Zenit U19 | 3-2 | Malmo FF U19 | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 12:00 | Atalanta U19 | 3-0 | Young Boys U19 | Gam2 | ||||
1st Round | |||||||||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 12:00 | BFC Daugavpils U19 | 0-4 | Minsk U19 | |||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 13:00 | Manchester United U19 | 1-4 | Villarreal U19 | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 13:00 | Salzburg U19 | 3-1 | Lille U19 | Gam2 | ||||
1st Round | |||||||||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | Qabala U19 | 0-4 | AZ U19 | |||||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | APOEL U19 | 1-1 | Kairat U19 | |||||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | Zvijezda Bijeljina U19 | 0-1 | Trabzonspor U19 | |||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Wolfsburg U19 | 1-1 | Sevilla U19 | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Benfica U19 | 4-0 | Barcelona U19 | Group E | Gam2 | |||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Bayern U19 | 0-4 | Dynamo Kyiv U19 | Group E | Gam2 | 1 | ||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Juventus U19 | 3-1 | Chelsea U19 | Gam2 | ||||
1st Round | |||||||||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | MTK U19 | 3-1 | Sparta Praha U19 | |||||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Septemvri Sofia U19 | 3-0 | Akademia Futbollit U19 | |||||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 16:00 | Csikszereda U19 | 0-2 | Angers U19 | |||||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 17:00 | Koln U19 | 2-4 | Genk U19 | |||||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 17:00 | PAOK U19 | 1-5 | Žilina U19 | 1 | ||||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 17:00 | Pogon Szczecin U19 | 3-0 | Deportivo La Coruña U19 | |||||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 18:00 | Domzale U19 | 1-2 | Empoli U19 | |||||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 19:45 | St Patrick's U19 | 1-2 | Crvena Zvezda U19 | |||||
Thu | 30.Sep.2021 - 13:00 | Shkendija U19 | 0-2 | Hajduk Split U19 | |||||
Thu | 30.Sep.2021 - 17:00 | Rosenborg U19 | 2-4 | Midtjylland U19 | |||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Tue | 19.Oct.2021 - 11:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 3-2 | Real Madrid U19 | Gam3 | ||||
Tue | 19.Oct.2021 - 12:30 | Besiktas U19 | 1-3 | Sporting CP U19 | Gam3 | ||||
Tue | 19.Oct.2021 - 12:30 | Club Brugge U19 | 1-1 | Manchester City U19 | Group A | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 19.Oct.2021 - 13:00 | Ajax U19 | 1-5 | Borussia Dortmund U19 | Gam3 | ||||
Tue | 19.Oct.2021 - 13:00 | Inter U19 | 2-1 | Sheriff U19 | Gam3 | ||||
1st Round | |||||||||
Tue | 19.Oct.2021 - 13:30 | Akademia Futbollit U19 | 1-1 | Septemvri Sofia U19 | |||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Tue | 19.Oct.2021 - 14:00 | Paris SG U19 | 3-0 | RB Leipzig U19 | Group A | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 19.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | Porto U19 | 3-1 | Milan U19 | Gam3 | ||||
1st Round | |||||||||
Tue | 19.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | Midtjylland U19 | 10-1 | Rosenborg U19 | |||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Tue | 19.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Atl. Madrid U19 | 2-0 | Liverpool U19 | Gam3 | ||||
1st Round | |||||||||
Tue | 19.Oct.2021 - 16:00 | AZ U19 | 7-0 | Qabala U19 | |||||
Tue | 19.Oct.2021 - 17:00 | Genk U19 | 3-1 | Koln U19 | |||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Wed | 20.Oct.2021 - 12:00 | Zenit U19 | 0-2 | Juventus U19 | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 20.Oct.2021 - 12:00 | Chelsea U19 | 4-2 | Malmo FF U19 | Gam3 | 1 | |||
1st Round | |||||||||
Wed | 20.Oct.2021 - 12:00 | Kairat U19 | 1-0 | APOEL U19 | 1 | ||||
Wed | 20.Oct.2021 - 12:00 | Minsk U19 | 2-0 | BFC Daugavpils U19 | |||||
Wed | 20.Oct.2021 - 12:00 | Trabzonspor U19 | 2-0 | Zvijezda Bijeljina U19 | |||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Wed | 20.Oct.2021 - 13:00 | Salzburg U19 | 3-0 | Wolfsburg U19 | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 20.Oct.2021 - 13:00 | Manchester United U19 | 4-2 | Atalanta U19 | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 20.Oct.2021 - 13:00 | Barcelona U19 | 0-0 | Dynamo Kyiv U19 | Group E | Gam3 | |||
Wed | 20.Oct.2021 - 13:00 | Lille U19 | 0-3 | Sevilla U19 | Gam3 | 1 | |||
1st Round | |||||||||
Wed | 20.Oct.2021 - 13:00 | Sparta Praha U19 | 3-3 | MTK U19 | |||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Wed | 20.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Young Boys U19 | 1-3 | Villarreal U19 | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 20.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Benfica U19 | 4-0 | Bayern U19 | Group E | Gam3 | |||
1st Round | |||||||||
Wed | 20.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Maccabi Haifa U19 | 2-0 | Žalgiris U19 | |||||
Wed | 20.Oct.2021 - 15:30 | Žilina U19 | 2-0 | PAOK U19 | |||||
Wed | 20.Oct.2021 - 16:00 | Hajduk Split U19 | 3-1 | Shkendija U19 | |||||
Wed | 20.Oct.2021 - 16:00 | Crvena Zvezda U19 | 2-0 | St Patrick's U19 | |||||
Wed | 20.Oct.2021 - 17:00 | Angers U19 | 3-0 | Csikszereda U19 | |||||
Wed | 20.Oct.2021 - 18:00 | Hammarby U19 | 1-2 | Ranger U19 | |||||
Wed | 20.Oct.2021 - 18:00 | Empoli U19 | 1-1 | Domzale U19 | |||||
Wed | 20.Oct.2021 - 19:00 | Deportivo La Coruña U19 | 4-0 | Pogon Szczecin U19 | |||||
2nd Round | |||||||||
Tue | 02.Nov.2021 - 12:00 | Trabzonspor U19 | 2-5 | Midtjylland U19 | 1 | ||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Tue | 02.Nov.2021 - 13:00 | Malmo FF U19 | 0-5 | Chelsea U19 | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Tue | 02.Nov.2021 - 14:00 | Atalanta U19 | 1-2 | Manchester United U19 | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Tue | 02.Nov.2021 - 14:00 | Wolfsburg U19 | 1-2 | Salzburg U19 | Gam4 | 3 | |||
Tue | 02.Nov.2021 - 15:00 | Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 4-1 | Barcelona U19 | Group E | Gam4 | |||
Tue | 02.Nov.2021 - 15:00 | Juventus U19 | 4-2 | Zenit U19 | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Tue | 02.Nov.2021 - 16:00 | Bayern U19 | 0-2 | Benfica U19 | Group E | Gam4 | |||
Tue | 02.Nov.2021 - 16:00 | Sevilla U19 | 0-0 | Lille U19 | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Tue | 02.Nov.2021 - 17:00 | Villarreal U19 | 3-3 | Young Boys U19 | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 03.Nov.2021 - 11:00 | Sheriff U19 | 2-4 | Inter U19 | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Wed | 03.Nov.2021 - 14:00 | RB Leipzig U19 | 1-4 | Paris SG U19 | Group A | Gam4 | 3 | ||
Wed | 03.Nov.2021 - 14:00 | Real Madrid U19 | 1-0 | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Wed | 03.Nov.2021 - 14:00 | Manchester City U19 | 3-5 | Club Brugge U19 | Group A | Gam4 | 4 | ||
Wed | 03.Nov.2021 - 14:30 | Milan U19 | 0-1 | Porto U19 | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Wed | 03.Nov.2021 - 15:30 | Borussia Dortmund U19 | 0-1 | Ajax U19 | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Wed | 03.Nov.2021 - 16:00 | Liverpool U19 | 2-0 | Atl. Madrid U19 | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 03.Nov.2021 - 16:00 | Sporting CP U19 | 1-2 | Besiktas U19 | Gam4 | ||||
2nd Round | |||||||||
Wed | 03.Nov.2021 - 16:00 | Hajduk Split U19 | 3-0 | Minsk U19 | 1 | ||||
Wed | 03.Nov.2021 - 16:00 | MTK U19 | 1-2 | Genk U19 | 1 | ||||
Wed | 03.Nov.2021 - 16:30 | Crvena Zvezda U19 | 1-1 | Empoli U19 | |||||
Wed | 03.Nov.2021 - 16:30 | Žilina U19 | 3-2 | Kairat U19 | |||||
Wed | 03.Nov.2021 - 18:00 | Angers U19 | 0-1 | AZ U19 | |||||
Wed | 03.Nov.2021 - 20:00 | Deportivo La Coruña U19 | 5-1 | Maccabi Haifa U19 | |||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Tue | 23.Nov.2021 - 14:00 | Young Boys U19 | 2-3 | Atalanta U19 | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Tue | 23.Nov.2021 - 14:00 | Sevilla U19 | 2-0 | Wolfsburg U19 | Gam5 | ||||
Tue | 23.Nov.2021 - 14:00 | Villarreal U19 | 1-2 | Manchester United U19 | Gam5 | 3 | |||
2nd Round | |||||||||
Tue | 23.Nov.2021 - 14:00 | Midtjylland U19 | 5-0 | Trabzonspor U19 | 2 | ||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Tue | 23.Nov.2021 - 14:30 | Lille U19 | 1-0 | Salzburg U19 | Gam5 | 4 | |||
Tue | 23.Nov.2021 - 15:00 | Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 2-1 | Bayern U19 | Group E | Gam5 | 5 | ||
Tue | 23.Nov.2021 - 15:00 | Malmo FF U19 | 1-3 | Zenit U19 | Gam5 | 4 | |||
Tue | 23.Nov.2021 - 16:00 | Chelsea U19 | 1-3 | Juventus U19 | Gam5 | 4 | |||
Tue | 23.Nov.2021 - 16:00 | Barcelona U19 | 0-3 | Benfica U19 | Group E | Gam5 | 6 | ||
2nd Round | |||||||||
Tue | 23.Nov.2021 - 16:00 | AZ U19 |
0-1 e.t.(0-1) | Angers U19 | |||||
Tue | 23.Nov.2021 - 18:00 | Genk U19 | 1-0 | MTK U19 | 2 | ||||
Tue | 23.Nov.2021 - 19:00 | Empoli U19 | 5-0 | Crvena Zvezda U19 | |||||
Wed | 24.Nov.2021 - 10:00 | Kairat U19 |
1-0 e.t.(1-0) p.g.(0-3) | Žilina U19 | |||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Wed | 24.Nov.2021 - 11:00 | Sheriff U19 | 0-1 | Real Madrid U19 | Gam5 | 2 | |||
2nd Round | |||||||||
Wed | 24.Nov.2021 - 12:00 | Minsk U19 | 1-1 | Hajduk Split U19 | 2 | ||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Wed | 24.Nov.2021 - 12:30 | Besiktas U19 | 0-1 | Ajax U19 | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Wed | 24.Nov.2021 - 14:00 | Liverpool U19 | 4-0 | Porto U19 | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Wed | 24.Nov.2021 - 14:00 | Inter U19 | 1-0 | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | Gam5 | 3 | |||
2nd Round | |||||||||
Wed | 24.Nov.2021 - 14:00 | Septemvri Sofia U19 | 2-4 | Ranger U19 | |||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Wed | 24.Nov.2021 - 15:00 | Club Brugge U19 | 4-1 | RB Leipzig U19 | Group A | Gam5 | 2 | ||
Wed | 24.Nov.2021 - 16:00 | Manchester City U19 | 1-3 | Paris SG U19 | Group A | Gam5 | 2 | ||
Wed | 24.Nov.2021 - 16:00 | Atl. Madrid U19 | 3-0 | Milan U19 | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Wed | 24.Nov.2021 - 16:00 | Sporting CP U19 | 3-2 | Borussia Dortmund U19 | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Tue | 07.Dec.2021 - 11:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 6-0 | Sheriff U19 | Gam6 | ||||
Tue | 07.Dec.2021 - 13:00 | RB Leipzig U19 | 0-1 | Manchester City U19 | Group A | Gam6 | 1 | ||
Tue | 07.Dec.2021 - 14:00 | Paris SG U19 | 3-2 | Club Brugge U19 | Group A | Gam6 | 1 | ||
Tue | 07.Dec.2021 - 14:00 | Borussia Dortmund U19 | 6-2 | Besiktas U19 | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Tue | 07.Dec.2021 - 14:30 | Milan U19 | 1-1 | Liverpool U19 | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Tue | 07.Dec.2021 - 14:30 | Ajax U19 | 2-3 | Sporting CP U19 | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Tue | 07.Dec.2021 - 15:30 | Porto U19 | 1-2 | Atl. Madrid U19 | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Tue | 07.Dec.2021 - 16:00 | Real Madrid U19 | 2-1 | Inter U19 | Gam6 | 4 | |||
2nd Round | |||||||||
Tue | 07.Dec.2021 - 20:30 | Ranger U19 | 3-0 | Septemvri Sofia U19 | |||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Wed | 08.Dec.2021 - 10:00 | Zenit U19 | 1-1 | Chelsea U19 | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Wed | 08.Dec.2021 - 13:00 | Atalanta U19 | 2-2 | Villarreal U19 | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Wed | 08.Dec.2021 - 13:00 | Benfica U19 | 1-0 | Dynamo Kyiv U19 | Group E | Gam6 | 1 | ||
Wed | 08.Dec.2021 - 14:00 | Salzburg U19 | 2-0 | Sevilla U19 | Gam6 | 3 | |||
Wed | 08.Dec.2021 - 15:00 | Juventus U19 | 4-1 | Malmo FF U19 | Gam6 | 4 | |||
Wed | 08.Dec.2021 - 16:00 | Bayern U19 | 3-2 | Barcelona U19 | Group E | Gam6 | 4 | ||
Wed | 08.Dec.2021 - 16:00 | Manchester United U19 | 2-1 | Young Boys U19 | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Wed | 08.Dec.2021 - 16:00 | Wolfsburg U19 | 0-3 | Lille U19 | Gam6 | 3 | |||
2nd Round | |||||||||
Wed | 08.Dec.2021 - 16:00 | Maccabi Haifa U19 | 3-0 | Deportivo La Coruña U19 | 2 | ||||
Play-offs | |||||||||
Tue | 08.Feb.2022 - 14:30 | AZ U19 |
3-3 e.t.(3-3) | Villarreal U19 | 3 | ||||
Tue | 08.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Ranger U19 | 0-1 | Sevilla U19 | |||||
Tue | 08.Feb.2022 - 16:30 | Žilina U19 | 3-1 | Inter U19 | 3 | ||||
Tue | 08.Feb.2022 - 18:00 | Empoli U19 | 3-5 | Borussia Dortmund U19 | 4 | ||||
Wed | 09.Feb.2022 - 13:00 | Midtjylland U19 | 3-2 | Club Brugge U19 | 1 | ||||
Wed | 09.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Genk U19 | 5-1 | Chelsea U19 | 1 | ||||
Wed | 09.Feb.2022 - 18:00 | Hajduk Split U19 | 0-0 | Atl. Madrid U19 | 1 | ||||
Wed | 09.Feb.2022 - 19:00 | Deportivo La Coruña U19 |
2-2 e.t.(2-2) | Dynamo Kyiv U19 | |||||
Round of 16 | |||||||||
Tue | 01.Mar.2022 - 18:00 | Paris SG U19 | 2-0 | Sevilla U19 | 4 | ||||
Tue | 01.Mar.2022 - 21:00 | Manchester United U19 |
2-2 e.t.(2-2) | Borussia Dortmund U19 | 4 | ||||
Wed | 02.Mar.2022 - 14:00 | AZ U19 | 0-0 | Juventus U19 | 1 | ||||
Wed | 02.Mar.2022 - 14:00 | Midtjylland U19 | 2-3 | Benfica U19 | |||||
Wed | 02.Mar.2022 - 15:00 | Liverpool U19 |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) | Genk U19 | |||||
Wed | 02.Mar.2022 - 16:30 | Žilina U19 |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) | Salzburg U19 | |||||
Wed | 02.Mar.2022 - 21:00 | Real Madrid U19 | 2-3 | Atl. Madrid U19 | 5 | ||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Tue | 15.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Juventus U19 | 2-0 | Liverpool U19 | 2 | ||||
Wed | 16.Mar.2022 - 14:00 | Paris SG U19 | 1-3 | Salzburg U19 | 2 | ||||
Wed | 16.Mar.2022 - 16:30 | Borussia Dortmund U19 | 0-1 | Atl. Madrid U19 | 1 | ||||
Round of 16 | |||||||||
Thu | 07.Apr.2022 - 13:00 | Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 1-2 | Sporting CP U19 | 2 | ||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 13.Apr.2022 - 15:00 | Sporting CP U19 | 0-4 | Benfica U19 | |||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Fri | 22.Apr.2022 - 13:00 | Juventus U19 | 2-2 | Benfica U19 | 4 | ||||
Fri | 22.Apr.2022 - 17:00 | Atl. Madrid U19 | 0-5 | Salzburg U19 | 1 | ||||
Final | |||||||||
Mon | 25.Apr.2022 - 17:00 | Salzburg U19 | 0-6 | Benfica U19 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
UEFA Youth League - 2021/2022
- 100% 167 / 167 Games
- Home team wins 45.51%
- Draws 14.97%
- Away team wins 39.52%
- Over 1.5 85.03%
- Over 2.5 64.07%
- Over 3.5 46.11%
- Goals 571
- Goals /match 3.42
- Goals /match home 1.88
- Goals /match away 1.54
- Both teams score 54.49%
- Goals after 80' 15.24%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)