Competition
UEFA Youth League 2022/2023
Europe
Games
Tue | 06.Sep.2022 - 10:30 | Sevilla U19 | 1-5 | Manchester City U19 | Group G | Gam1 | |||
Tue | 06.Sep.2022 - 12:30 | Dinamo Zagreb U19 | 4-2 | Chelsea U19 | Gam1 | ||||
Tue | 06.Sep.2022 - 13:00 | Borussia Dortmund U19 | 0-2 | København U19 | Group G | Gam1 | 3 | ||
Tue | 06.Sep.2022 - 13:00 | Paris SG U19 | 5-3 | Juventus U19 | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Tue | 06.Sep.2022 - 14:00 | Salzburg U19 | 1-1 | Milan U19 | Gam1 | ||||
Tue | 06.Sep.2022 - 14:30 | RB Leipzig U19 | 0-2 | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | Group F | Gam1 | 2 | ||
Tue | 06.Sep.2022 - 15:00 | Benfica U19 | 0-1 | Maccabi Haifa U19 | Gam1 | 4 | |||
Tue | 06.Sep.2022 - 15:00 | Celtic U19 | 0-6 | Real Madrid U19 | Group F | Gam1 | 5 | ||
Wed | 07.Sep.2022 - 11:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt U19 | 1-1 | Sporting CP U19 | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Wed | 07.Sep.2022 - 12:00 | Ajax U19 | 2-1 | Ranger U19 | Gam1 | ||||
Wed | 07.Sep.2022 - 13:00 | Barcelona U19 | 3-0 | Plzen U19 | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Wed | 07.Sep.2022 - 13:00 | Napoli U19 | 1-2 | Liverpool U19 | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Wed | 07.Sep.2022 - 14:00 | Tottenham Hotspur U19 | 3-0 | Olympique Marseille U19 | Gam1 | ||||
Wed | 07.Sep.2022 - 15:00 | Club Brugge U19 | 4-1 | Bayer Leverkusen U19 | Group B | Gam1 | 1 | ||
Wed | 07.Sep.2022 - 15:00 | Atl. Madrid U19 | 1-0 | Porto U19 | Group B | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 07.Sep.2022 - 15:00 | Inter U19 | 2-2 | Bayern U19 | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Mon | 12.Sep.2022 - 16:00 | Hajduk Split U19 | 3-0 | Qabala U19 | 1 | ||||
Tue | 13.Sep.2022 - 11:00 | Sporting CP U19 | 2-0 | Tottenham Hotspur U19 | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Tue | 13.Sep.2022 - 12:00 | Porto U19 | 2-1 | Club Brugge U19 | Group B | Gam2 | 3 | ||
Tue | 13.Sep.2022 - 12:00 | Plzen U19 | 0-3 | Inter U19 | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Tue | 13.Sep.2022 - 13:00 | Bayern U19 | 3-3 | Barcelona U19 | Gam2 | 4 | |||
Tue | 13.Sep.2022 - 13:00 | Bayer Leverkusen U19 | 0-3 | Atl. Madrid U19 | Group B | Gam2 | 5 | ||
Tue | 13.Sep.2022 - 14:00 | Olympique Marseille U19 | 2-2 | Eintracht Frankfurt U19 | Gam2 | ||||
Tue | 13.Sep.2022 - 15:00 | Liverpool U19 | 4-0 | Ajax U19 | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Wed | 14.Sep.2022 - 11:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 2-1 | Celtic U19 | Group F | Gam2 | 2 | ||
Wed | 14.Sep.2022 - 13:00 | Maccabi Haifa U19 | 0-5 | Paris SG U19 | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Wed | 14.Sep.2022 - 13:00 | Juventus U19 | 1-1 | Benfica U19 | Gam2 | 6 | |||
Wed | 14.Sep.2022 - 13:00 | Chelsea U19 | 1-1 | Salzburg U19 | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Wed | 14.Sep.2022 - 13:30 | Milan U19 | 3-0 | Dinamo Zagreb U19 | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Wed | 14.Sep.2022 - 14:00 | Ranger U19 | 3-2 | Napoli U19 | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 14.Sep.2022 - 15:00 | København U19 | 4-1 | Sevilla U19 | Group G | Gam2 | |||
Wed | 14.Sep.2022 - 15:00 | Real Madrid U19 | 1-1 | RB Leipzig U19 | Group F | Gam2 | 1 | ||
Wed | 14.Sep.2022 - 15:00 | Manchester City U19 | 3-2 | Borussia Dortmund U19 | Group G | Gam2 | 1 | ||
Wed | 14.Sep.2022 - 15:00 | Csikszereda U19 | 1-1 | Galatasaray U19 | 1 | ||||
Wed | 14.Sep.2022 - 15:00 | MTK U19 | 3-0 | FS Jelgava U19 | |||||
Wed | 14.Sep.2022 - 15:00 | Genk U19 | 1-2 | Slavia Prague U19 | 1 | ||||
Wed | 14.Sep.2022 - 16:00 | Rukh Vynnyky U19 | 1-0 | Zaglebie U19 | |||||
Wed | 14.Sep.2022 - 16:00 | Panathinaikos U19 | 8-0 | Slavia Sofia U19 | 4 | ||||
Wed | 14.Sep.2022 - 17:00 | AZ U19 | 5-0 | Shamrock Rovers U19 | |||||
Wed | 14.Sep.2022 - 17:00 | Ashdod U19 | 2-0 | Borac Banja Luka U19 | |||||
Wed | 14.Sep.2022 - 17:00 | Žalgiris U19 | 2-1 | Trenčín U19 | |||||
Wed | 14.Sep.2022 - 17:00 | Young Boys U19 | 3-0 | Domzale U19 | |||||
Wed | 14.Sep.2022 - 18:00 | Nantes U19 | 2-0 | Pyunik U19 | |||||
Wed | 14.Sep.2022 - 18:00 | Molde U19 | 1-0 | Hibernian U19 | |||||
Wed | 14.Sep.2022 - 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda U19 | 1-0 | Omonia Nicosia U19 | |||||
Wed | 14.Sep.2022 - 18:00 | AIK U19 | 5-0 | Racing Union U19 | |||||
Thu | 15.Sep.2022 - 14:00 | Astana U19 | 1-1 | Apolonia U19 | |||||
Wed | 28.Sep.2022 - 19:30 | Coleraine U19 | 3-2 | Pobeda U19 | |||||
Tue | 04.Oct.2022 - 12:00 | Bayern U19 | 1-2 | Plzen U19 | Gam3 | ||||
Tue | 04.Oct.2022 - 12:00 | Porto U19 | 3-1 | Bayer Leverkusen U19 | Group B | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 04.Oct.2022 - 13:00 | Juventus U19 | 3-1 | Maccabi Haifa U19 | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Tue | 04.Oct.2022 - 13:00 | Liverpool U19 | 4-1 | Ranger U19 | Gam3 | ||||
Tue | 04.Oct.2022 - 13:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt U19 | 1-0 | Tottenham Hotspur U19 | Gam3 | ||||
Tue | 04.Oct.2022 - 13:00 | Olympique Marseille U19 | 0-6 | Sporting CP U19 | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Tue | 04.Oct.2022 - 14:00 | Ajax U19 | 5-1 | Napoli U19 | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Tue | 04.Oct.2022 - 14:00 | Qabala U19 | 1-2 | Hajduk Split U19 | |||||
Tue | 04.Oct.2022 - 15:00 | Inter U19 | 1-6 | Barcelona U19 | Gam3 | 3 | |||
Tue | 04.Oct.2022 - 15:00 | Club Brugge U19 | 1-3 | Atl. Madrid U19 | Group B | Gam3 | 1 | ||
Tue | 04.Oct.2022 - 19:45 | Shamrock Rovers U19 | 1-1 | AZ U19 | |||||
Wed | 05.Oct.2022 - 12:00 | RB Leipzig U19 | 1-2 | Celtic U19 | Group F | Gam3 | 4 | ||
Wed | 05.Oct.2022 - 12:00 | FS Jelgava U19 | 0-1 | MTK U19 | |||||
Wed | 05.Oct.2022 - 13:00 | Real Madrid U19 | 6-1 | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | Group F | Gam3 | 2 | ||
Wed | 05.Oct.2022 - 13:00 | Pyunik U19 | 0-3 | Nantes U19 | |||||
Wed | 05.Oct.2022 - 13:00 | Galatasaray U19 | 4-0 | Csikszereda U19 | 2 | ||||
Wed | 05.Oct.2022 - 13:00 | Apolonia U19 | 3-1 | Astana U19 | |||||
Wed | 05.Oct.2022 - 13:00 | Pobeda U19 | 2-2 | Coleraine U19 | 2 | ||||
Wed | 05.Oct.2022 - 13:00 | Slavia Prague U19 | 2-4 | Genk U19 | 4 | ||||
Wed | 05.Oct.2022 - 13:30 | Salzburg U19 | 2-0 | Dinamo Zagreb U19 | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Wed | 05.Oct.2022 - 15:00 | Sevilla U19 | 1-1 | Borussia Dortmund U19 | Group G | Gam3 | 1 | ||
Wed | 05.Oct.2022 - 15:00 | Chelsea U19 | 1-1 | Milan U19 | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Wed | 05.Oct.2022 - 15:00 | Benfica U19 | 0-1 | Paris SG U19 | Gam3 | 3 | |||
Wed | 05.Oct.2022 - 15:00 | Manchester City U19 | 1-1 | København U19 | Group G | Gam3 | 1 | ||
Wed | 05.Oct.2022 - 15:00 | Omonia Nicosia U19 | 1-2 | Crvena Zvezda U19 | |||||
Wed | 05.Oct.2022 - 15:00 | Slavia Sofia U19 | 2-2 | Panathinaikos U19 | 1 | ||||
Wed | 05.Oct.2022 - 17:00 | Zaglebie U19 | 0-0 | Rukh Vynnyky U19 | |||||
Wed | 05.Oct.2022 - 17:00 | Domzale U19 | 2-2 | Young Boys U19 | 1 | ||||
Wed | 05.Oct.2022 - 17:00 | Trenčín U19 | 4-0 | Žalgiris U19 | |||||
Wed | 05.Oct.2022 - 18:00 | Racing Union U19 | 2-3 | AIK U19 | |||||
Wed | 05.Oct.2022 - 19:00 | Hibernian U19 | 2-1 | Molde U19 | |||||
Tue | 11.Oct.2022 - 11:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 0-3 | Real Madrid U19 | Group F | Gam4 | 12 | ||
Tue | 11.Oct.2022 - 12:00 | Maccabi Haifa U19 | 1-3 | Juventus U19 | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Tue | 11.Oct.2022 - 13:00 | København U19 | 1-3 | Manchester City U19 | Group G | Gam4 | 6 | ||
Tue | 11.Oct.2022 - 13:00 | Dinamo Zagreb U19 | 2-1 | Salzburg U19 | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Tue | 11.Oct.2022 - 13:00 | Paris SG U19 | 2-3 | Benfica U19 | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Tue | 11.Oct.2022 - 13:30 | Milan U19 | 3-1 | Chelsea U19 | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Tue | 11.Oct.2022 - 14:00 | Celtic U19 | 0-2 | RB Leipzig U19 | Group F | Gam4 | 3 | ||
Tue | 11.Oct.2022 - 15:00 | Borussia Dortmund U19 | 2-0 | Sevilla U19 | Group G | Gam4 | 9 | ||
Wed | 12.Oct.2022 - 12:00 | Plzen U19 | 3-3 | Bayern U19 | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Wed | 12.Oct.2022 - 13:00 | Tottenham Hotspur U19 | 2-3 | Eintracht Frankfurt U19 | Gam4 | 3 | |||
Wed | 12.Oct.2022 - 13:00 | Bayer Leverkusen U19 | 1-3 | Porto U19 | Group B | Gam4 | 2 | ||
Wed | 12.Oct.2022 - 13:00 | Napoli U19 | 1-1 | Ajax U19 | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Wed | 12.Oct.2022 - 13:00 | Atl. Madrid U19 | 1-2 | Club Brugge U19 | Group B | Gam4 | 3 | ||
Wed | 12.Oct.2022 - 15:00 | Ranger U19 | 3-4 | Liverpool U19 | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 12.Oct.2022 - 15:00 | Sporting CP U19 | 1-1 | Olympique Marseille U19 | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Wed | 12.Oct.2022 - 15:00 | Barcelona U19 | 2-0 | Inter U19 | Gam4 | 3 | |||
Wed | 12.Oct.2022 - 18:00 | Borac Banja Luka U19 | 0-3 | Ashdod U19 | |||||
Tue | 25.Oct.2022 - 13:00 | RB Leipzig U19 | 2-3 | Real Madrid U19 | Group F | Gam5 | 1 | ||
Tue | 25.Oct.2022 - 13:00 | Dinamo Zagreb U19 | 1-2 | Milan U19 | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Tue | 25.Oct.2022 - 13:00 | Sevilla U19 | 2-1 | København U19 | Group G | Gam5 | 1 | ||
Tue | 25.Oct.2022 - 13:30 | Salzburg U19 | 5-1 | Chelsea U19 | Gam5 | ||||
Tue | 25.Oct.2022 - 14:00 | Celtic U19 | 0-1 | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | Group F | Gam5 | 2 | ||
Tue | 25.Oct.2022 - 14:00 | Paris SG U19 | 3-1 | Maccabi Haifa U19 | Gam5 | ||||
Tue | 25.Oct.2022 - 15:00 | Benfica U19 | 2-3 | Juventus U19 | Gam5 | 4 | |||
Tue | 25.Oct.2022 - 15:00 | Borussia Dortmund U19 | 3-3 | Manchester City U19 | Group G | Gam5 | 5 | ||
Tue | 25.Oct.2022 - 17:00 | AZ U19 | 2-2 | Crvena Zvezda U19 | |||||
Wed | 26.Oct.2022 - 12:00 | Galatasaray U19 | 1-3 | Rukh Vynnyky U19 | |||||
Wed | 26.Oct.2022 - 12:30 | Club Brugge U19 | 1-2 | Porto U19 | Group B | Gam5 | 9 | ||
Wed | 26.Oct.2022 - 13:00 | Napoli U19 | 2-3 | Ranger U19 | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 26.Oct.2022 - 13:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt U19 | 2-0 | Olympique Marseille U19 | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 26.Oct.2022 - 13:00 | Inter U19 | 4-2 | Plzen U19 | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 26.Oct.2022 - 13:00 | Tottenham Hotspur U19 | 1-2 | Sporting CP U19 | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 26.Oct.2022 - 13:00 | Barcelona U19 | 3-2 | Bayern U19 | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Wed | 26.Oct.2022 - 13:00 | Apolonia U19 | 0-3 | Hajduk Split U19 | |||||
Wed | 26.Oct.2022 - 14:00 | Coleraine U19 | 0-4 | Genk U19 | |||||
Wed | 26.Oct.2022 - 15:00 | Ajax U19 | 3-1 | Liverpool U19 | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Wed | 26.Oct.2022 - 15:00 | Atl. Madrid U19 | 4-0 | Bayer Leverkusen U19 | Group B | Gam5 | 1 | ||
Wed | 26.Oct.2022 - 15:00 | Ashdod U19 | 0-2 | MTK U19 | |||||
Wed | 26.Oct.2022 - 17:00 | Panathinaikos U19 | 2-0 | Trenčín U19 | |||||
Wed | 26.Oct.2022 - 17:00 | Young Boys U19 | 0-3 | AIK U19 | |||||
Wed | 26.Oct.2022 - 19:00 | Hibernian U19 | 1-0 | Nantes U19 | |||||
Tue | 01.Nov.2022 - 12:00 | Plzen U19 | 1-1 | Barcelona U19 | Gam6 | 6 | |||
Tue | 01.Nov.2022 - 14:00 | Porto U19 | 1-2 | Atl. Madrid U19 | Group B | Gam6 | 8 | ||
Tue | 01.Nov.2022 - 15:00 | Olympique Marseille U19 | 2-3 | Tottenham Hotspur U19 | Gam6 | ||||
Tue | 01.Nov.2022 - 15:00 | Ranger U19 | 2-6 | Ajax U19 | Gam6 | ||||
Tue | 01.Nov.2022 - 15:00 | Liverpool U19 | 5-0 | Napoli U19 | Gam6 | 7 | |||
Tue | 01.Nov.2022 - 16:00 | Sporting CP U19 | 1-0 | Eintracht Frankfurt U19 | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Tue | 01.Nov.2022 - 16:00 | Bayern U19 | 2-0 | Inter U19 | Gam6 | 4 | |||
Tue | 01.Nov.2022 - 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda U19 | 1-1 | AZ U19 | 2 | ||||
Wed | 02.Nov.2022 - 12:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 0-0 | RB Leipzig U19 | Group F | Gam6 | 1 | ||
Wed | 02.Nov.2022 - 13:00 | Real Madrid U19 | 4-1 | Celtic U19 | Group F | Gam6 | 4 | ||
Wed | 02.Nov.2022 - 14:00 | Chelsea U19 | 4-0 | Dinamo Zagreb U19 | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 02.Nov.2022 - 14:00 | Manchester City U19 | 1-0 | Sevilla U19 | Group G | Gam6 | 3 | ||
Wed | 02.Nov.2022 - 14:00 | Bayer Leverkusen U19 | 0-1 | Club Brugge U19 | Group B | Gam6 | 4 | ||
Wed | 02.Nov.2022 - 14:00 | Milan U19 | 2-1 | Salzburg U19 | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 02.Nov.2022 - 14:00 | Rukh Vynnyky U19 | 3-1 | Galatasaray U19 | |||||
Wed | 02.Nov.2022 - 15:00 | Maccabi Haifa U19 | 2-6 | Benfica U19 | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Wed | 02.Nov.2022 - 15:00 | Hajduk Split U19 | 3-1 | Apolonia U19 | 1 | ||||
Wed | 02.Nov.2022 - 15:00 | Genk U19 | 6-1 | Coleraine U19 | |||||
Wed | 02.Nov.2022 - 16:00 | Juventus U19 | 4-4 | Paris SG U19 | Gam6 | 5 | |||
Wed | 02.Nov.2022 - 16:00 | København U19 | 0-1 | Borussia Dortmund U19 | Group G | Gam6 | 3 | ||
Wed | 02.Nov.2022 - 16:00 | MTK U19 | 0-1 | Ashdod U19 | |||||
Wed | 02.Nov.2022 - 17:30 | Trenčín U19 | 3-4 | Panathinaikos U19 | |||||
Wed | 02.Nov.2022 - 19:00 | Nantes U19 | 1-2 | Hibernian U19 | |||||
Wed | 02.Nov.2022 - 19:00 | AIK U19 |
0-3 e.t.(0-3) p.g.(8-9) | Young Boys U19 | 1 | ||||
Tue | 07.Feb.2023 - 18:00 | Young Boys U19 | 2-3 | Salzburg U19 | 14 | ||||
Tue | 07.Feb.2023 - 20:00 | Hibernian U19 | 1-2 | Borussia Dortmund U19 | |||||
Wed | 08.Feb.2023 - 14:00 | Rukh Vynnyky U19 |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(4-3) | Inter U19 | |||||
Wed | 08.Feb.2023 - 16:00 | Genk U19 |
0-0 p.g.(4-3) | Juventus U19 | 3 | ||||
Wed | 08.Feb.2023 - 18:00 | AZ U19 | 5-0 | Eintracht Frankfurt U19 | 3 | ||||
Wed | 08.Feb.2023 - 18:00 | Panathinaikos U19 | 0-1 | Porto U19 | 4 | ||||
Wed | 08.Feb.2023 - 18:00 | Hajduk Split U19 | 1-0 | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 3 | ||||
Wed | 08.Feb.2023 - 18:00 | MTK U19 | 0-1 | Ajax U19 | 4 | ||||
Tue | 28.Feb.2023 - 14:00 | Hajduk Split U19 | 2-1 | Manchester City U19 | 3 | ||||
Tue | 28.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Milan U19 | 1-0 | Rukh Vynnyky U19 | |||||
Tue | 28.Feb.2023 - 16:00 | Borussia Dortmund U19 |
1-1 p.g.(5-4) | Paris SG U19 | 4 | ||||
Wed | 01.Mar.2023 - 13:00 | Sporting CP U19 | 5-1 | Ajax U19 | 6 | ||||
Wed | 01.Mar.2023 - 14:00 | Real Madrid U19 | 3-1 | Salzburg U19 | 3 | ||||
Wed | 01.Mar.2023 - 16:00 | Barcelona U19 | 0-3 | AZ U19 | 1 | ||||
Wed | 01.Mar.2023 - 18:30 | Liverpool U19 |
1-1 p.g.(6-5) | Porto U19 | 3 | ||||
Wed | 01.Mar.2023 - 19:00 | Atl. Madrid U19 | 4-1 | Genk U19 | 3 | ||||
Tue | 14.Mar.2023 - 14:00 | Sporting CP U19 | 1-0 | Liverpool U19 | 4 | ||||
Tue | 14.Mar.2023 - 16:00 | Milan U19 | 2-0 | Atl. Madrid U19 | 4 | ||||
Wed | 15.Mar.2023 - 14:00 | AZ U19 | 4-0 | Real Madrid U19 | 1 | ||||
Wed | 15.Mar.2023 - 18:30 | Borussia Dortmund U19 |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(8-9) | Hajduk Split U19 | 2 | ||||
Fri | 21.Apr.2023 - 12:00 | Sporting CP U19 |
2-2 e.t.(2-2) p.g.(3-4) | AZ U19 | 6 | ||||
Fri | 21.Apr.2023 - 17:00 | Hajduk Split U19 | 3-1 | Milan U19 | 1 | ||||
Mon | 24.Apr.2023 - 17:00 | AZ U19 | 5-0 | Hajduk Split U19 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
UEFA Youth League - 2022/2023
- 100% 167 / 167 Games
- Home team wins 47.31%
- Draws 16.17%
- Away team wins 36.53%
- Over 1.5 86.23%
- Over 2.5 66.47%
- Over 3.5 44.31%
- Goals 575
- Goals /match 3.44
- Goals /match home 1.92
- Goals /match away 1.53
- Both teams score 59.28%
- Goals after 80' 16.7%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)