- Academy »
- Stats »
- NB I Hungary »
- 2019/2020 »
- All Games
Competition
NB I 2019/2020
Hungary
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 18:30 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | 1-0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | Gam1 | 6 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 18:30 | Újpest | 1-3 | Puskás | Gam1 | 5 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 18:30 | Várda SE | 1-0 | Paksi SE | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | MOL Vidi | 4-2 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Diósgyőr | 2-1 | Honvéd | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 1-2 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 18:30 | Diósgyőr | 1-2 | Újpest | Gam2 | 6 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Paksi SE | 3-1 | Honvéd | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Puskás | 0-2 | MOL Vidi | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Debrecen | 4-1 | Várda SE | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Debrecen | 3-2 | Zalaegerszegi TE | Gam3 | 6 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 18:30 | Ferencváros | 1-0 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | Gam3 | 6 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 18:30 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | 1-0 | Puskás | Gam3 | 3 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 18:30 | MOL Vidi | 5-1 | Diósgyőr | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 18:30 | Újpest | 1-1 | Paksi SE | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 18:30 | Honvéd | 1-3 | Várda SE | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Honvéd | 2-3 | Debrecen | Gam4 | 3 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Várda SE | 2-0 | Újpest | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Paksi SE | 0-2 | MOL Vidi | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Diósgyőr | 0-3 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 0-4 | Zalaegerszegi TE | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Puskás | 4-1 | Ferencváros | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 18:30 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | 0-2 | Paksi SE | Gam5 | 4 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 18:30 | MOL Vidi | 3-0 | Várda SE | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 18:30 | Újpest | 2-3 | Honvéd | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 18:30 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 1-1 | Puskás | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 18:30 | Debrecen | 0-1 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | Gam5 | 4 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Ferencváros | 1-0 | Diósgyőr | Gam5 | 4 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Újpest | 3-2 | Debrecen | Gam6 | 7 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Honvéd | 0-1 | MOL Vidi | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Várda SE | 1-2 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Diósgyőr | 1-0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | Gam6 | 3 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Puskás | 2-0 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | Gam6 | 4 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 18:30 | Paksi SE | 0-4 | Ferencváros | Gam6 | 8 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 1-2 | Ferencváros | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | 1-2 | Honvéd | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 2-0 | Diósgyőr | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 3-1 | Paksi SE | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Debrecen | 1-2 | Puskás | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 18:30 | MOL Vidi | 0-2 | Újpest | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Ferencváros | 1-0 | Várda SE | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 13:30 | Újpest | 1-2 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | Gam8 | 13 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Várda SE | 3-3 | Zalaegerszegi TE | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Paksi SE | 2-1 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Diósgyőr | 1-1 | Puskás | Gam8 | 4 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | MOL Vidi | 2-1 | Debrecen | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Honvéd | 0-0 | Ferencváros | Gam8 | 6 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | 0-0 | MOL Vidi | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Puskás | 4-2 | Paksi SE | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 0-2 | Várda SE | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 0-1 | Honvéd | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Debrecen | 2-1 | Diósgyőr | Gam9 | 4 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Ferencváros | 1-0 | Újpest | Gam9 | 11 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 13:30 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | 3-1 | Debrecen | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Újpest | 0-0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Honvéd | 2-0 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Várda SE | 0-1 | Puskás | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Paksi SE | 1-2 | Diósgyőr | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 17:15 | MOL Vidi | 1-2 | Ferencváros | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 14:30 | Puskás | 1-2 | Honvéd | Gam11 | 9 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Ferencváros | 1-1 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | Gam11 | 9 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Diósgyőr | 3-1 | Várda SE | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 2-3 | Újpest | Gam11 | 6 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 3-3 | MOL Vidi | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Debrecen | 3-1 | Paksi SE | Gam11 | 7 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 1-1 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | Gam12 | 2 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 0-2 | MOL Vidi | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Puskás | 1-3 | Újpest | Gam12 | 1 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Paksi SE | 1-1 | Várda SE | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 19:30 | Honvéd | 1-0 | Diósgyőr | Gam12 | 4 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 17:15 | Debrecen | 1-6 | Ferencváros | Gam12 | 4 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Honvéd | 2-1 | Paksi SE | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | MOL Vidi | 1-3 | Puskás | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | 2-0 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | Gam13 | 4 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Várda SE | 1-0 | Debrecen | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 19:30 | Újpest | 0-2 | Diósgyőr | Gam13 | 5 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 18:00 | Ferencváros | 3-2 | Zalaegerszegi TE | Gam13 | 10 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 15:45 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 0-2 | Debrecen | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Puskás | 1-1 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | Gam14 | 4 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Paksi SE | 2-4 | Újpest | Gam14 | 3 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Várda SE | 2-0 | Honvéd | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 19:30 | Diósgyőr | 1-3 | MOL Vidi | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 2-3 | Ferencváros | Gam14 | 6 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 14:30 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | 0-1 | Diósgyőr | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Debrecen | 1-1 | Honvéd | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Újpest | 1-0 | Várda SE | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | MOL Vidi | 0-2 | Paksi SE | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 2-0 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 15:45 | Ferencváros | 2-2 | Puskás | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Paksi SE | 1-0 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Várda SE | 0-2 | MOL Vidi | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Puskás | 0-1 | Zalaegerszegi TE | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 4-1 | Debrecen | Gam16 | 5 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 19:30 | Honvéd | 0-0 | Újpest | Gam16 | 3 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Diósgyőr | 0-1 | Ferencváros | Gam16 | 10 | |||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 14:55 | Ferencváros | 4-0 | Paksi SE | Gam17 | 16 | |||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 17:00 | MOL Vidi | 0-0 | Honvéd | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 17:00 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | 1-0 | Várda SE | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 17:00 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 1-3 | Diósgyőr | Gam17 | 1 | |||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 17:00 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 1-1 | Puskás | Gam17 | 3 | |||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 19:00 | Debrecen | 4-0 | Újpest | Gam17 | 4 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Várda SE | 1-2 | Ferencváros | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Honvéd | 1-2 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | Gam18 | 5 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Diósgyőr | 2-0 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | Gam18 | 2 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Paksi SE | 2-0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | Gam18 | 3 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Puskás | 0-0 | Debrecen | Gam18 | 4 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Újpest | 0-1 | MOL Vidi | Gam18 | ||||
Tue | 04.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | 2-2 | Újpest | Gam19 | 25 | |||
Wed | 05.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Debrecen | 1-1 | MOL Vidi | Gam19 | ||||
Wed | 05.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 1-1 | Várda SE | Gam19 | ||||
Wed | 05.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 0-3 | Paksi SE | Gam19 | 19 | |||
Wed | 05.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Puskás | 2-2 | Diósgyőr | Gam19 | 16 | |||
Wed | 05.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Ferencváros | 0-0 | Honvéd | Gam19 | 26 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | MOL Vidi | 2-1 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Paksi SE | 0-2 | Puskás | Gam20 | 10 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Várda SE | 5-3 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Honvéd | 2-0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | Gam20 | 9 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Diósgyőr | 1-2 | Debrecen | Gam20 | 12 | |||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Debrecen | 1-3 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 2-1 | Újpest | Gam21 | 2 | |||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 0-1 | Honvéd | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Puskás | 3-1 | Várda SE | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Diósgyőr | 2-0 | Paksi SE | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Ferencváros | 1-0 | MOL Vidi | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Várda SE | 2-2 | Diósgyőr | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Honvéd | 1-1 | Puskás | Gam22 | 3 | |||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | MOL Vidi | 4-1 | Zalaegerszegi TE | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Paksi SE | 4-2 | Debrecen | Gam22 | 3 | |||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 0-1 | Újpest | Gam22 | 2 | |||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | 3-0 | Ferencváros | Gam22 | 4 | |||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | 1-2 | Zalaegerszegi TE | Gam23 | 2 | |||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | MOL Vidi | 3-0 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Újpest | 2-3 | Puskás | Gam23 | 1 | |||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Honvéd | 0-4 | Diósgyőr | Gam23 | 2 | |||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Várda SE | 2-0 | Paksi SE | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Ferencváros | 2-0 | Debrecen | Gam23 | 5 | |||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 17:00 | Paksi SE | 0-0 | Honvéd | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 17:00 | Diósgyőr | 2-1 | Újpest | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 17:00 | Puskás | 1-4 | MOL Vidi | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 17:00 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 0-4 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 17:00 | Debrecen | 1-0 | Várda SE | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 19:30 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 1-1 | Ferencváros | Gam24 | 6 | |||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 17:00 | Ferencváros | 5-0 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | Gam25 | 11 | |||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 17:00 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | 0-0 | Puskás | Gam25 | 9 | |||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 17:00 | Újpest | 1-1 | Paksi SE | Gam25 | 7 | |||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 17:00 | Honvéd | 1-5 | Várda SE | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 17:00 | Debrecen | 0-3 | Zalaegerszegi TE | Gam25 | 5 | |||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 19:30 | MOL Vidi | 1-1 | Diósgyőr | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 23.May.2020 - 14:55 | Ferencváros | 2-1 | Debrecen | Gam1 | 66 | |||
Wed | 27.May.2020 - 19:00 | Újpest | 0-1 | Ferencváros | Gam20 | 57 | |||
Fri | 29.May.2020 - 19:00 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 0-6 | Zalaegerszegi TE | Gam26 | 38 | |||
Sat | 30.May.2020 - 15:55 | Várda SE | 1-0 | Újpest | Gam26 | ||||
Sat | 30.May.2020 - 18:00 | Diósgyőr | 1-0 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | Gam26 | 44 | |||
Sat | 30.May.2020 - 20:05 | Paksi SE | 0-0 | MOL Vidi | Gam26 | ||||
Sun | 31.May.2020 - 17:55 | Honvéd | 3-1 | Debrecen | Gam26 | 50 | |||
Sun | 31.May.2020 - 20:05 | Puskás | 1-1 | Ferencváros | Gam26 | 124 | |||
Fri | 05.Jun.2020 - 19:00 | Debrecen | 1-1 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | Gam27 | 25 | |||
Sat | 06.Jun.2020 - 15:55 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | 0-2 | Paksi SE | Gam27 | 20 | |||
Sat | 06.Jun.2020 - 18:00 | MOL Vidi | 2-0 | Várda SE | Gam27 | ||||
Sat | 06.Jun.2020 - 20:05 | Újpest | 1-0 | Honvéd | Gam27 | 30 | |||
Sun | 07.Jun.2020 - 17:55 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 2-0 | Puskás | Gam27 | 25 | |||
Sun | 07.Jun.2020 - 20:05 | Ferencváros | 3-0 | Diósgyőr | Gam27 | 42 | |||
Tue | 09.Jun.2020 - 15:55 | Várda SE | 1-1 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | Gam28 | ||||
Tue | 09.Jun.2020 - 18:00 | Újpest | 3-1 | Debrecen | Gam28 | 28 | |||
Tue | 09.Jun.2020 - 20:05 | Honvéd | 1-1 | MOL Vidi | Gam28 | ||||
Wed | 10.Jun.2020 - 15:55 | Diósgyőr | 1-1 | Zalaegerszegi TE | Gam28 | 24 | |||
Wed | 10.Jun.2020 - 18:00 | Puskás | 2-1 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | Gam28 | 14 | |||
Wed | 10.Jun.2020 - 20:05 | Paksi SE | 2-2 | Ferencváros | Gam28 | 27 | |||
Fri | 12.Jun.2020 - 19:00 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | 1-2 | Honvéd | Gam29 | ||||
Sat | 13.Jun.2020 - 15:55 | Ferencváros | 1-0 | Várda SE | Gam29 | ||||
Sat | 13.Jun.2020 - 18:00 | Debrecen | 2-2 | Puskás | Gam29 | ||||
Sat | 13.Jun.2020 - 20:05 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 3-3 | Paksi SE | Gam29 | ||||
Sun | 14.Jun.2020 - 18:00 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 3-0 | Diósgyőr | Gam29 | ||||
Sun | 14.Jun.2020 - 20:05 | MOL Vidi | 2-2 | Újpest | Gam29 | ||||
Tue | 16.Jun.2020 - 18:00 | Várda SE | 0-1 | Zalaegerszegi TE | Gam30 | ||||
Tue | 16.Jun.2020 - 20:05 | Honvéd | 0-2 | Ferencváros | Gam30 | 17 | |||
Wed | 17.Jun.2020 - 15:55 | Paksi SE | 3-0 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | Gam30 | 5 | |||
Wed | 17.Jun.2020 - 18:00 | MOL Vidi | 1-0 | Debrecen | Gam30 | ||||
Wed | 17.Jun.2020 - 18:00 | Diósgyőr | 1-2 | Puskás | Gam30 | 1 | |||
Wed | 17.Jun.2020 - 20:05 | Újpest | 1-1 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | Gam30 | 1 | |||
Fri | 19.Jun.2020 - 19:00 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 2-0 | Honvéd | Gam31 | 9 | |||
Sat | 20.Jun.2020 - 15:55 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | 2-1 | MOL Vidi | Gam31 | ||||
Sat | 20.Jun.2020 - 18:00 | Puskás | 3-1 | Paksi SE | Gam31 | 6 | |||
Sat | 20.Jun.2020 - 20:05 | Ferencváros | 1-0 | Újpest | Gam31 | 13 | |||
Sun | 21.Jun.2020 - 18:00 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 1-2 | Várda SE | Gam31 | ||||
Sun | 21.Jun.2020 - 20:05 | Debrecen | 4-0 | Diósgyőr | Gam31 | 6 | |||
Tue | 23.Jun.2020 - 17:55 | MOL Vidi | 1-0 | Ferencváros | Gam32 | ||||
Tue | 23.Jun.2020 - 20:05 | Újpest | 2-1 | Zalaegerszegi TE | Gam32 | 4 | |||
Wed | 24.Jun.2020 - 15:55 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | 0-1 | Debrecen | Gam32 | 10 | |||
Wed | 24.Jun.2020 - 18:00 | Honvéd | 4-2 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | Gam32 | 1 | |||
Wed | 24.Jun.2020 - 18:00 | Várda SE | 1-1 | Puskás | Gam32 | ||||
Wed | 24.Jun.2020 - 20:05 | Paksi SE | 4-2 | Diósgyőr | Gam32 | 4 | |||
Sat | 27.Jun.2020 - 14:15 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 1-1 | MOL Vidi | Gam33 | ||||
Sat | 27.Jun.2020 - 16:30 | Újpest | 5-0 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | Gam33 | 2 | |||
Sat | 27.Jun.2020 - 16:30 | Diósgyőr | 0-2 | Várda SE | Gam33 | ||||
Sat | 27.Jun.2020 - 16:30 | Debrecen | 1-1 | Paksi SE | Gam33 | 4 | |||
Sat | 27.Jun.2020 - 19:00 | Ferencváros | 1-0 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | Gam33 | 4 | |||
Sat | 27.Jun.2020 - 19:00 | Puskás | 2-1 | Honvéd | Gam33 | 2 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
NB I - 2019/2020
- 100% 198 / 198 Games
- Home team wins 43.43%
- Draws 22.22%
- Away team wins 34.34%
- Over 1.5 76.77%
- Over 2.5 49.49%
- Over 3.5 29.8%
- Goals 543
- Goals /match 2.74
- Goals /match home 1.46
- Goals /match away 1.28
- Both teams score 52.02%
- Goals after 80' 19.52%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)