Competition
Toto Cup Ligat Al 2019
Israel
Games
Super Cup for European Qualifiers | |||||||||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 18:30 | Maccabi Haifa | 0-1 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 3 | ||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 17:00 | Maccabi Netanya | 2-0 | Hapoel Haifa | Group A | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 18:30 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1-2 | Hapoel Ra'anana | Group B | Gam1 | 2 | ||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 17:30 | Hapoel Hadera | 1-2 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | Group A | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 18:30 | Beitar Jerusalem | 2-1 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | Group B | Gam1 | 3 | ||
Tue | 30.Jul.2019 - 18:30 | Ashdod | 3-2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | Group B | Gam2 | 2 | ||
Wed | 31.Jul.2019 - 17:30 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2-1 | Maccabi Netanya | Group A | Gam2 | 3 | ||
Wed | 31.Jul.2019 - 17:30 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2-2 | Hapoel Hadera | Group A | Gam2 | |||
Wed | 31.Jul.2019 - 18:30 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 0-2 | Beitar Jerusalem | Group B | Gam2 | 1 | ||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Ashdod | 1-1 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | Group B | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 18:30 | Maccabi Netanya | 1-0 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | Group A | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 17:30 | Hapoel Haifa | 4-1 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | Group A | Gam3 | 9 | ||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 18:30 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0-1 | Beitar Jerusalem | Group B | Gam3 | 6 | ||
Tue | 06.Aug.2019 - 17:30 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 0-0 | Hapoel Ra'anana | Group B | Gam4 | 6 | ||
Tue | 06.Aug.2019 - 18:30 | Hapoel Hadera | 1-1 | Maccabi Netanya | Group A | Gam4 | |||
Wed | 07.Aug.2019 - 17:30 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1-1 | Hapoel Haifa | Group A | Gam4 | |||
Wed | 07.Aug.2019 - 18:30 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1-1 | Ashdod | Group B | Gam4 | 4 | ||
Mon | 12.Aug.2019 - 18:30 | Hapoel Haifa | 1-2 | Hapoel Hadera | Group A | Gam5 | |||
Mon | 12.Aug.2019 - 18:30 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3-1 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | Group A | Gam5 | |||
Mon | 12.Aug.2019 - 18:30 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 1-4 | Ashdod | Group B | Gam5 | 14 | ||
Mon | 12.Aug.2019 - 18:30 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 2-1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | Group B | Gam5 | 11 | ||
9th Place Final | |||||||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Sektzia Nes Tziona |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(8-9) | Hapoel Hadera | |||||
11th Place Final | |||||||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 1-0 | Hapoel Haifa | |||||
7th Place Final | |||||||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 18:30 | Maccabi Netanya | 1-2 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | ||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0-1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 18:30 | Beitar Jerusalem | 3-1 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | ||||
5th Place Final | |||||||||
Mon | 19.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Ashdod |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(4-2) | Bnei Yehuda | 4 | ||||
13th Place Final | |||||||||
Mon | 19.Aug.2019 - 18:30 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2-3 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | |||||
Final | |||||||||
Tue | 24.Sep.2019 - 18:15 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0-2 | Beitar Jerusalem | 11 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Toto Cup Ligat Al - 2019
- 100% 29 / 29 Games
- Home team wins 37.93%
- Draws 20.69%
- Away team wins 41.38%
- Over 1.5 75.86%
- Over 2.5 48.28%
- Over 3.5 24.14%
- Goals 74
- Goals /match 2.55
- Goals /match home 1.28
- Goals /match away 1.28
- Both teams score 65.52%
- Goals after 80' 20.27%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)