- Academy »
- Stats »
- J1 League Japan »
- 2019 »
- All Games
Competition
J1 League 2019
Japan
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 22.Feb.2019 - 11:30 | Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Vissel Kobe | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sat | 23.Feb.2019 - 06:00 | Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Urawa Reds | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sat | 23.Feb.2019 - 06:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | Tokyo | Gam1 | 5 | |||
Sat | 23.Feb.2019 - 06:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | Gam1 | 3 | |||
Sat | 23.Feb.2019 - 06:00 | Sagan Tosu | 0-4 | Nagoya Grampus | Gam1 | 3 | |||
Sat | 23.Feb.2019 - 07:00 | Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Oita Trinita | Gam1 | 10 | |||
Sat | 23.Feb.2019 - 07:00 | Júbilo Iwata | 1-1 | Matsumoto Yamaga | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sat | 23.Feb.2019 - 07:00 | Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sat | 23.Feb.2019 - 08:00 | Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | Consadole Sapporo | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 01.Mar.2019 - 11:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Kashima Antlers | Gam2 | 19 | |||
Fri | 01.Mar.2019 - 11:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Júbilo Iwata | Gam2 | 18 | |||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 05:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2-1 | Vegalta Sendai | Gam2 | 13 | |||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 06:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-4 | Gamba Osaka | Gam2 | 11 | |||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 06:00 | Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | Cerezo Osaka | Gam2 | 9 | |||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 07:00 | Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Sagan Tosu | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 08:00 | Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Consadole Sapporo | Gam2 | 11 | |||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 08:00 | Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | Tokyo | Gam2 | 10 | |||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 08:00 | Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Matsumoto Yamaga | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 06:00 | Consadole Sapporo | 5-2 | Shimizu S-Pulse | Gam3 | 12 | |||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 06:00 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0-1 | Urawa Reds | Gam3 | 11 | |||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 07:00 | Júbilo Iwata | 1-2 | Oita Trinita | Gam3 | 5 | |||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 07:00 | Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | Nagoya Grampus | Gam3 | 15 | |||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 08:00 | Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Shonan Bellmare | Gam3 | 19 | |||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 08:00 | Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Gam3 | 6 | |||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 06:00 | Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | Vissel Kobe | Gam3 | 11 | |||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 06:00 | Tokyo | 2-0 | Sagan Tosu | Gam3 | 15 | |||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 06:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2-2 | Kawasaki Frontale | Gam3 | 11 | |||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 05:00 | Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Júbilo Iwata | Gam4 | 10 | |||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 05:30 | Tokyo | 1-0 | Nagoya Grampus | Gam4 | 10 | |||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 06:00 | Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | Kashima Antlers | Gam4 | 7 | |||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 06:00 | Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | Gam4 | 7 | |||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 07:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Gamba Osaka | Gam4 | 6 | |||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 07:00 | Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Urawa Reds | Gam4 | 6 | |||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 07:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Matsumoto Yamaga | Gam4 | 6 | |||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 08:00 | Oita Trinita | 2-0 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Gam4 | 7 | |||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 09:00 | Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | Vegalta Sendai | Gam4 | 5 | |||
Fri | 29.Mar.2019 - 11:30 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0-0 | Sagan Tosu | Gam5 | 19 | |||
Sat | 30.Mar.2019 - 06:00 | Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | Cerezo Osaka | Gam5 | 4 | |||
Sat | 30.Mar.2019 - 06:00 | Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Tokyo | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Sat | 30.Mar.2019 - 06:00 | Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | Consadole Sapporo | Gam5 | 5 | |||
Sat | 30.Mar.2019 - 07:00 | Júbilo Iwata | 1-1 | Kashima Antlers | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Sat | 30.Mar.2019 - 09:00 | Gamba Osaka | 3-4 | Vissel Kobe | Gam5 | 11 | |||
Sat | 30.Mar.2019 - 11:00 | Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Gam5 | 8 | |||
Sun | 31.Mar.2019 - 06:00 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0-2 | Kawasaki Frontale | Gam5 | 12 | |||
Sun | 31.Mar.2019 - 06:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | Shonan Bellmare | Gam5 | 10 | |||
Fri | 05.Apr.2019 - 11:00 | Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Nagoya Grampus | Gam6 | 61 | |||
Fri | 05.Apr.2019 - 11:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Cerezo Osaka | Gam6 | 43 | |||
Fri | 05.Apr.2019 - 11:30 | Urawa Reds | 0-3 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Gam6 | 31 | |||
Sat | 06.Apr.2019 - 05:00 | Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | Oita Trinita | Gam6 | 24 | |||
Sat | 06.Apr.2019 - 06:00 | Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | Sagan Tosu | Gam6 | 17 | |||
Sat | 06.Apr.2019 - 06:00 | Tokyo | 2-1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | Gam6 | 27 | |||
Sat | 06.Apr.2019 - 06:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | Gamba Osaka | Gam6 | 22 | |||
Sat | 06.Apr.2019 - 08:00 | Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | Júbilo Iwata | Gam6 | 12 | |||
Sat | 06.Apr.2019 - 11:00 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2-1 | Vissel Kobe | Gam6 | 13 | |||
Sat | 13.Apr.2019 - 07:00 | Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Consadole Sapporo | Gam7 | 9 | |||
Sat | 13.Apr.2019 - 11:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1-1 | Nagoya Grampus | Gam7 | 21 | |||
Sun | 14.Apr.2019 - 06:00 | Tokyo | 3-1 | Kashima Antlers | Gam7 | 18 | |||
Sun | 14.Apr.2019 - 06:00 | Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Kawasaki Frontale | Gam7 | 12 | |||
Sun | 14.Apr.2019 - 07:00 | Júbilo Iwata | 1-2 | Shimizu S-Pulse | Gam7 | 17 | |||
Sun | 14.Apr.2019 - 08:00 | Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Urawa Reds | Gam7 | 11 | |||
Sun | 14.Apr.2019 - 08:00 | Vissel Kobe | 2-4 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Gam7 | 10 | |||
Sun | 14.Apr.2019 - 08:00 | Oita Trinita | 2-0 | Vegalta Sendai | Gam7 | 10 | |||
Sun | 14.Apr.2019 - 09:00 | Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | Matsumoto Yamaga | Gam7 | 3 | |||
Fri | 19.Apr.2019 - 11:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | Shonan Bellmare | Gam8 | 32 | |||
Fri | 19.Apr.2019 - 11:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Tokyo | Gam8 | 29 | |||
Sat | 20.Apr.2019 - 05:00 | Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Gam8 | 11 | |||
Sat | 20.Apr.2019 - 05:00 | Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Vissel Kobe | Gam8 | 11 | |||
Sat | 20.Apr.2019 - 06:00 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1-0 | Sagan Tosu | Gam8 | 12 | |||
Sat | 20.Apr.2019 - 06:00 | Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | Júbilo Iwata | Gam8 | 22 | |||
Sat | 20.Apr.2019 - 07:00 | Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Vegalta Sendai | Gam8 | 26 | |||
Sat | 20.Apr.2019 - 07:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Cerezo Osaka | Gam8 | 11 | |||
Sat | 20.Apr.2019 - 08:00 | Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | Oita Trinita | Gam8 | 17 | |||
Sat | 27.Apr.2019 - 06:00 | Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | Oita Trinita | Gam9 | 12 | |||
Sun | 28.Apr.2019 - 05:00 | Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Gamba Osaka | Gam9 | 5 | |||
Sun | 28.Apr.2019 - 05:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2-1 | Kashima Antlers | Gam9 | 5 | |||
Sun | 28.Apr.2019 - 06:00 | Tokyo | 2-0 | Matsumoto Yamaga | Gam9 | 13 | |||
Sun | 28.Apr.2019 - 06:00 | Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | Kawasaki Frontale | Gam9 | 6 | |||
Sun | 28.Apr.2019 - 06:00 | Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | Shonan Bellmare | Gam9 | 5 | |||
Sun | 28.Apr.2019 - 07:00 | Júbilo Iwata | 1-2 | Consadole Sapporo | Gam9 | 8 | |||
Sun | 28.Apr.2019 - 07:00 | Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Gam9 | 7 | |||
Sun | 28.Apr.2019 - 08:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | Urawa Reds | Gam9 | 6 | |||
Fri | 03.May.2019 - 06:00 | Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Júbilo Iwata | Gam10 | 35 | |||
Fri | 03.May.2019 - 06:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Gam10 | 26 | |||
Fri | 03.May.2019 - 07:00 | Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | Gam10 | 39 | |||
Fri | 03.May.2019 - 07:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | Vegalta Sendai | Gam10 | 41 | |||
Sat | 04.May.2019 - 06:00 | Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | Vissel Kobe | Gam10 | 39 | |||
Sat | 04.May.2019 - 06:00 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0-2 | Cerezo Osaka | Gam10 | 35 | |||
Sat | 04.May.2019 - 08:00 | Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | Nagoya Grampus | Gam10 | 36 | |||
Sat | 04.May.2019 - 08:00 | Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | Tokyo | Gam10 | 33 | |||
Sat | 04.May.2019 - 08:00 | Oita Trinita | 2-0 | Sagan Tosu | Gam10 | 33 | |||
Sat | 11.May.2019 - 06:00 | Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | Gamba Osaka | Gam11 | 24 | |||
Sat | 11.May.2019 - 07:00 | Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Gam11 | 18 | |||
Sun | 12.May.2019 - 05:00 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0-0 | Consadole Sapporo | Gam11 | 19 | |||
Sun | 12.May.2019 - 05:05 | Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Gam11 | 24 | |||
Sun | 12.May.2019 - 06:00 | Tokyo | 1-0 | Júbilo Iwata | Gam11 | 30 | |||
Sun | 12.May.2019 - 06:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-4 | Kawasaki Frontale | Gam11 | 15 | |||
Sun | 12.May.2019 - 06:00 | Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Kashima Antlers | Gam11 | 17 | |||
Sun | 12.May.2019 - 07:00 | Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | Urawa Reds | Gam11 | 17 | |||
Sun | 12.May.2019 - 08:00 | Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | Oita Trinita | Gam11 | 8 | |||
Fri | 17.May.2019 - 11:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Nagoya Grampus | Gam12 | 31 | |||
Fri | 17.May.2019 - 11:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Sagan Tosu | Gam12 | 43 | |||
Fri | 17.May.2019 - 11:30 | Urawa Reds | 2-3 | Shonan Bellmare | Gam12 | 18 | |||
Sat | 18.May.2019 - 06:00 | Tokyo | 2-0 | Consadole Sapporo | Gam12 | 18 | |||
Sat | 18.May.2019 - 06:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 4-1 | Vissel Kobe | Gam12 | 27 | |||
Sat | 18.May.2019 - 06:00 | Júbilo Iwata | 2-0 | Vegalta Sendai | Gam12 | 14 | |||
Sat | 18.May.2019 - 07:00 | Kashima Antlers | 5-0 | Matsumoto Yamaga | Gam12 | 18 | |||
Sat | 18.May.2019 - 08:00 | Oita Trinita | 1-1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | Gam12 | 20 | |||
Sat | 18.May.2019 - 11:00 | Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Cerezo Osaka | Gam12 | 31 | |||
Sat | 25.May.2019 - 06:00 | Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | Gamba Osaka | Gam13 | 21 | |||
Sat | 25.May.2019 - 06:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-3 | Vegalta Sendai | Gam13 | 16 | |||
Sat | 25.May.2019 - 07:00 | Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Tokyo | Gam13 | 28 | |||
Sun | 26.May.2019 - 05:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 4-0 | Júbilo Iwata | Gam13 | 17 | |||
Sun | 26.May.2019 - 06:00 | Urawa Reds | 0-4 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Gam13 | 15 | |||
Sun | 26.May.2019 - 06:00 | Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Kashima Antlers | Gam13 | 10 | |||
Sun | 26.May.2019 - 07:00 | Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Matsumoto Yamaga | Gam13 | 16 | |||
Sun | 26.May.2019 - 07:00 | Vissel Kobe | 4-1 | Shonan Bellmare | Gam13 | 7 | |||
Sun | 26.May.2019 - 08:00 | Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Kawasaki Frontale | Gam13 | 11 | |||
Fri | 31.May.2019 - 11:00 | Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Gam14 | 48 | |||
Sat | 01.Jun.2019 - 06:00 | Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Gam14 | 29 | |||
Sat | 01.Jun.2019 - 06:00 | Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | Nagoya Grampus | Gam14 | 26 | |||
Sat | 01.Jun.2019 - 06:00 | Tokyo | 3-1 | Oita Trinita | Gam14 | 32 | |||
Sat | 01.Jun.2019 - 07:00 | Júbilo Iwata | 1-1 | Vissel Kobe | Gam14 | 24 | |||
Sat | 01.Jun.2019 - 08:00 | Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Cerezo Osaka | Gam14 | 25 | |||
Sat | 01.Jun.2019 - 10:00 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1-1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | Gam14 | 23 | |||
Sat | 01.Jun.2019 - 11:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Urawa Reds | Gam14 | 44 | |||
Sat | 01.Jun.2019 - 11:00 | Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | Kashima Antlers | Gam14 | 35 | |||
Fri | 14.Jun.2019 - 11:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Consadole Sapporo | Gam15 | 64 | |||
Fri | 14.Jun.2019 - 11:00 | Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | Cerezo Osaka | Gam15 | 54 | |||
Fri | 14.Jun.2019 - 11:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | Shonan Bellmare | Gam15 | 39 | |||
Sat | 15.Jun.2019 - 10:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Gam15 | 62 | |||
Sat | 15.Jun.2019 - 11:00 | Urawa Reds | 2-1 | Sagan Tosu | Gam15 | 40 | |||
Sat | 15.Jun.2019 - 11:00 | Tokyo | 0-1 | Vissel Kobe | Gam15 | 88 | |||
Sat | 15.Jun.2019 - 11:00 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0-1 | Vegalta Sendai | Gam15 | 37 | |||
Sat | 15.Jun.2019 - 11:00 | Júbilo Iwata | 0-0 | Gamba Osaka | Gam15 | 33 | |||
Sat | 15.Jun.2019 - 11:00 | Oita Trinita | 1-1 | Nagoya Grampus | Gam15 | 36 | |||
Sat | 22.Jun.2019 - 06:00 | Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | Sagan Tosu | Gam16 | 41 | |||
Sat | 22.Jun.2019 - 10:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1-0 | Matsumoto Yamaga | Gam16 | 47 | |||
Sat | 22.Jun.2019 - 10:00 | Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | Oita Trinita | Gam16 | 27 | |||
Sat | 22.Jun.2019 - 11:00 | Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Shimizu S-Pulse | Gam16 | 29 | |||
Sat | 22.Jun.2019 - 11:00 | Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Shonan Bellmare | Gam16 | 20 | |||
Sat | 22.Jun.2019 - 11:00 | Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | Júbilo Iwata | Gam16 | 37 | |||
Sun | 23.Jun.2019 - 11:00 | Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | Tokyo | Gam16 | 59 | |||
Sat | 29.Jun.2019 - 10:00 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1-3 | Gamba Osaka | Gam17 | 30 | |||
Sat | 29.Jun.2019 - 11:00 | Tokyo | 4-2 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Gam17 | 24 | |||
Sun | 30.Jun.2019 - 10:00 | Vissel Kobe | 5-3 | Nagoya Grampus | Gam17 | 26 | |||
Sun | 30.Jun.2019 - 10:30 | Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Gam17 | 40 | |||
Sun | 30.Jun.2019 - 11:00 | Oita Trinita | 2-0 | Urawa Reds | Gam17 | 17 | |||
Sun | 30.Jun.2019 - 11:00 | Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Consadole Sapporo | Gam17 | 16 | |||
Sun | 30.Jun.2019 - 11:00 | Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | Cerezo Osaka | Gam17 | 22 | |||
Sun | 30.Jun.2019 - 11:00 | Júbilo Iwata | 1-3 | Kawasaki Frontale | Gam17 | 28 | |||
Sun | 30.Jun.2019 - 11:30 | Sagan Tosu | 4-2 | Shimizu S-Pulse | Gam17 | 17 | |||
Sat | 06.Jul.2019 - 10:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Vissel Kobe | Gam18 | 53 | |||
Sat | 06.Jul.2019 - 11:00 | Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | Júbilo Iwata | Gam18 | 84 | |||
Sat | 06.Jul.2019 - 11:00 | Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Vegalta Sendai | Gam18 | 36 | |||
Sat | 06.Jul.2019 - 11:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1-0 | Oita Trinita | Gam18 | 41 | |||
Sat | 06.Jul.2019 - 11:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Cerezo Osaka | Gam18 | 52 | |||
Sun | 07.Jul.2019 - 06:00 | Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | Matsumoto Yamaga | Gam18 | 58 | |||
Sun | 07.Jul.2019 - 10:00 | Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | Shonan Bellmare | Gam18 | 55 | |||
Sun | 07.Jul.2019 - 11:00 | Tokyo | 3-1 | Gamba Osaka | Gam18 | 72 | |||
Sun | 07.Jul.2019 - 11:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | Sagan Tosu | Gam18 | 74 | |||
Sat | 13.Jul.2019 - 10:00 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0-1 | Júbilo Iwata | Gam19 | 37 | |||
Sat | 13.Jul.2019 - 11:00 | Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | Kashima Antlers | Gam19 | 49 | |||
Sat | 13.Jul.2019 - 11:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3-1 | Urawa Reds | Gam19 | 48 | |||
Sat | 13.Jul.2019 - 11:00 | Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | Gam19 | 29 | |||
Sat | 13.Jul.2019 - 11:00 | Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | Nagoya Grampus | Gam19 | 40 | |||
Sat | 13.Jul.2019 - 11:00 | Oita Trinita | 2-1 | Consadole Sapporo | Gam19 | 23 | |||
Sat | 13.Jul.2019 - 11:30 | Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Gam19 | 28 | |||
Sun | 14.Jul.2019 - 11:00 | Tokyo | 0-3 | Kawasaki Frontale | Gam19 | 75 | |||
Sun | 14.Jul.2019 - 11:00 | Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | Vissel Kobe | Gam19 | 25 | |||
Sat | 20.Jul.2019 - 05:00 | Consadole Sapporo | 5-2 | Shonan Bellmare | Gam20 | 39 | |||
Sat | 20.Jul.2019 - 10:00 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2-2 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Gam20 | 37 | |||
Sat | 20.Jul.2019 - 10:00 | Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | Gamba Osaka | Gam20 | 35 | |||
Sat | 20.Jul.2019 - 10:00 | Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Gam20 | 38 | |||
Sat | 20.Jul.2019 - 10:30 | Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Sagan Tosu | Gam20 | 80 | |||
Sat | 20.Jul.2019 - 11:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | Tokyo | Gam20 | 32 | |||
Sat | 20.Jul.2019 - 11:00 | Júbilo Iwata | 1-3 | Urawa Reds | Gam20 | 17 | |||
Sat | 20.Jul.2019 - 11:00 | Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | Vegalta Sendai | Gam20 | 46 | |||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 11:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | Oita Trinita | Gam20 | 39 | |||
Wed | 31.Jul.2019 - 11:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | Kawasaki Frontale | Gam16 | 39 | |||
Wed | 31.Jul.2019 - 11:30 | Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Kashima Antlers | Gam16 | 33 | |||
Fri | 02.Aug.2019 - 11:00 | Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | Gamba Osaka | Gam21 | 53 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 11:00 | Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Júbilo Iwata | Gam21 | 39 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 11:00 | Tokyo | 3-0 | Cerezo Osaka | Gam21 | 69 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 11:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0-1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | Gam21 | 67 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 11:00 | Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | Kashima Antlers | Gam21 | 47 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 11:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Consadole Sapporo | Gam21 | 38 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 11:00 | Urawa Reds | 2-2 | Nagoya Grampus | Gam21 | 28 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 11:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | Matsumoto Yamaga | Gam21 | 25 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 11:30 | Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | Oita Trinita | Gam21 | 22 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 06:00 | Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | Urawa Reds | Gam22 | 33 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 10:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Matsumoto Yamaga | Gam22 | 22 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 10:30 | Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Gam22 | 41 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 11:00 | Tokyo | 1-0 | Vegalta Sendai | Gam22 | 40 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 11:00 | Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | Kawasaki Frontale | Gam22 | 28 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 11:00 | Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Gam22 | 18 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 11:00 | Oita Trinita | 1-1 | Vissel Kobe | Gam22 | 29 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 10:00 | Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Sagan Tosu | Gam22 | 27 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 11:00 | Júbilo Iwata | 2-3 | Shonan Bellmare | Gam22 | 15 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 10:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-8 | Consadole Sapporo | Gam23 | 15 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 11:00 | Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | Kawasaki Frontale | Gam23 | 16 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
J1 League - 2019
- 100% 306 / 306 Games
- Home team wins 41.83%
- Draws 23.53%
- Away team wins 34.64%
- Over 1.5 73.86%
- Over 2.5 46.08%
- Over 3.5 25.49%
- Goals 797
- Goals /match 2.6
- Goals /match home 1.37
- Goals /match away 1.24
- Both teams score 50.33%
- Goals after 80' 19.7%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)