Competition
Premier League 2022/2023
Malta
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 19.Aug.2022 - 17:30 | Birkirkara | 2-0 | Sirens | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Fri | 19.Aug.2022 - 19:45 | Balzan | 3-1 | Zebbug Rangers | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sat | 20.Aug.2022 - 17:30 | Gzira United | 3-1 | Santa Lucia | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sat | 20.Aug.2022 - 18:30 | Mosta | 1-2 | Gudja United | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sat | 20.Aug.2022 - 19:45 | Floriana | 2-0 | Pietà Hotspurs | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sun | 21.Aug.2022 - 17:30 | Valletta | 1-1 | Hibernians | Gam1 | 4 | |||
Fri | 26.Aug.2022 - 17:30 | Gudja United | 3-3 | Gzira United | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Fri | 26.Aug.2022 - 19:45 | Pietà Hotspurs | 0-6 | Valletta | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 27.Aug.2022 - 17:30 | Sirens | 2-2 | Floriana | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Sat | 27.Aug.2022 - 17:30 | Zebbug Rangers | 1-2 | Birkirkara | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 27.Aug.2022 - 17:30 | Marsaxlokk | 1-4 | Mosta | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 28.Aug.2022 - 17:30 | Santa Lucia | 0-2 | Balzan | Gam2 | ||||
Mon | 29.Aug.2022 - 18:30 | Hibernians | 1-4 | Hamrun Spartans | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Sat | 03.Sep.2022 - 17:30 | Zebbug Rangers | 2-0 | Santa Lucia | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 03.Sep.2022 - 17:30 | Birkirkara | 1-0 | Floriana | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 03.Sep.2022 - 17:30 | Balzan | 0-1 | Gudja United | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 03.Sep.2022 - 19:45 | Valletta | 0-0 | Sirens | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 04.Sep.2022 - 17:30 | Gzira United | 0-0 | Marsaxlokk | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 04.Sep.2022 - 18:30 | Mosta | 0-5 | Hibernians | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 04.Sep.2022 - 19:45 | Hamrun Spartans | 2-0 | Pietà Hotspurs | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 07.Sep.2022 - 18:30 | Hamrun Spartans | 1-0 | Marsaxlokk | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Fri | 09.Sep.2022 - 17:30 | Gudja United | 2-1 | Zebbug Rangers | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sat | 10.Sep.2022 - 17:30 | Pietà Hotspurs | 1-4 | Mosta | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sat | 10.Sep.2022 - 17:30 | Floriana | 1-0 | Valletta | Gam4 | 3 | |||
Sat | 10.Sep.2022 - 19:45 | Sirens | 0-2 | Hamrun Spartans | Gam4 | 3 | |||
Sun | 11.Sep.2022 - 17:30 | Marsaxlokk | 1-2 | Balzan | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 11.Sep.2022 - 18:30 | Hibernians | 1-2 | Gzira United | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sun | 11.Sep.2022 - 19:45 | Santa Lucia | 0-4 | Birkirkara | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 01.Oct.2022 - 14:00 | Hamrun Spartans | 2-0 | Floriana | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 01.Oct.2022 - 14:00 | Mosta | 1-1 | Sirens | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 01.Oct.2022 - 16:15 | Zebbug Rangers | 0-3 | Marsaxlokk | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 01.Oct.2022 - 16:15 | Santa Lucia | 1-3 | Gudja United | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sun | 02.Oct.2022 - 14:00 | Birkirkara | 3-0 | Valletta | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 02.Oct.2022 - 15:00 | Gzira United | 4-0 | Pietà Hotspurs | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 02.Oct.2022 - 16:15 | Balzan | 0-2 | Hibernians | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 07.Oct.2022 - 18:30 | Hibernians | 1-0 | Zebbug Rangers | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 08.Oct.2022 - 14:00 | Valletta | 0-1 | Hamrun Spartans | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sat | 08.Oct.2022 - 14:00 | Marsaxlokk | 2-2 | Santa Lucia | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 08.Oct.2022 - 16:15 | Gudja United | 1-1 | Birkirkara | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 08.Oct.2022 - 16:15 | Floriana | 1-1 | Mosta | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 09.Oct.2022 - 14:00 | Sirens | 0-3 | Gzira United | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 09.Oct.2022 - 16:15 | Pietà Hotspurs | 2-3 | Balzan | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 15.Oct.2022 - 14:00 | Birkirkara | 0-0 | Hamrun Spartans | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 15.Oct.2022 - 16:15 | Mosta | 3-1 | Valletta | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Sun | 16.Oct.2022 - 14:00 | Gzira United | 1-0 | Floriana | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Sun | 16.Oct.2022 - 14:00 | Zebbug Rangers | 0-1 | Pietà Hotspurs | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Sun | 16.Oct.2022 - 16:15 | Balzan | 0-0 | Sirens | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Sun | 16.Oct.2022 - 16:15 | Santa Lucia | 2-3 | Hibernians | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Mon | 17.Oct.2022 - 18:30 | Gudja United | 1-2 | Marsaxlokk | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Fri | 21.Oct.2022 - 18:30 | Sirens | 3-3 | Zebbug Rangers | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 22.Oct.2022 - 14:00 | Hamrun Spartans | 2-1 | Mosta | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 22.Oct.2022 - 14:00 | Hibernians | 2-1 | Gudja United | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 22.Oct.2022 - 16:15 | Valletta | 0-0 | Gzira United | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 22.Oct.2022 - 16:30 | Pietà Hotspurs | 1-2 | Santa Lucia | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 23.Oct.2022 - 14:00 | Floriana | 0-0 | Balzan | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 23.Oct.2022 - 16:30 | Marsaxlokk | 1-0 | Birkirkara | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 29.Oct.2022 - 14:00 | Balzan | 1-3 | Valletta | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 29.Oct.2022 - 14:00 | Birkirkara | 1-2 | Mosta | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 29.Oct.2022 - 16:30 | Santa Lucia | 0-0 | Sirens | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 29.Oct.2022 - 16:30 | Zebbug Rangers | 0-1 | Floriana | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 30.Oct.2022 - 11:30 | Gudja United | 1-0 | Pietà Hotspurs | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Sun | 30.Oct.2022 - 15:00 | Gzira United | 1-2 | Hamrun Spartans | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 30.Oct.2022 - 17:30 | Marsaxlokk | 1-1 | Hibernians | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 04.Nov.2022 - 19:30 | Mosta | 0-2 | Gzira United | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Sat | 05.Nov.2022 - 14:00 | Hibernians | 1-1 | Birkirkara | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 05.Nov.2022 - 14:00 | Pietà Hotspurs | 1-1 | Marsaxlokk | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 05.Nov.2022 - 16:30 | Sirens | 2-0 | Gudja United | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 05.Nov.2022 - 16:30 | Floriana | 1-0 | Santa Lucia | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 06.Nov.2022 - 14:00 | Valletta | 3-0 | Zebbug Rangers | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sun | 06.Nov.2022 - 16:30 | Hamrun Spartans | 1-0 | Balzan | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Sat | 12.Nov.2022 - 14:00 | Birkirkara | 1-1 | Gzira United | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2022 - 14:00 | Hibernians | 2-1 | Pietà Hotspurs | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2022 - 16:30 | Santa Lucia | 0-2 | Valletta | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 13.Nov.2022 - 11:30 | Gudja United | 0-3 | Floriana | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Sun | 13.Nov.2022 - 14:00 | Balzan | 1-2 | Mosta | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Sun | 13.Nov.2022 - 16:30 | Marsaxlokk | 1-2 | Sirens | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 27.Nov.2022 - 11:00 | Zebbug Rangers | 4-2 | Hamrun Spartans | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2022 - 12:00 | Sirens | 0-1 | Hibernians | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2022 - 12:00 | Gzira United | 0-1 | Balzan | Gam12 | 1 | |||
Sat | 03.Dec.2022 - 14:15 | Floriana | 1-1 | Marsaxlokk | Gam12 | 1 | |||
Sun | 04.Dec.2022 - 11:30 | Pietà Hotspurs | 1-5 | Birkirkara | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 04.Dec.2022 - 11:30 | Hamrun Spartans | 2-0 | Santa Lucia | Gam12 | 4 | |||
Sun | 04.Dec.2022 - 14:00 | Mosta | 2-0 | Zebbug Rangers | Gam12 | 1 | |||
Sun | 04.Dec.2022 - 14:00 | Valletta | 0-1 | Gudja United | Gam12 | 2 | |||
Sat | 10.Dec.2022 - 13:00 | Pietà Hotspurs | 0-1 | Sirens | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 10.Dec.2022 - 13:00 | Birkirkara | 2-1 | Balzan | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Sun | 11.Dec.2022 - 11:30 | Zebbug Rangers | 0-2 | Gzira United | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Sun | 11.Dec.2022 - 14:00 | Gudja United | 0-1 | Hamrun Spartans | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 11.Dec.2022 - 14:00 | Marsaxlokk | 1-2 | Valletta | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 11.Dec.2022 - 19:00 | Santa Lucia | 1-2 | Mosta | Gam13 | ||||
Mon | 12.Dec.2022 - 19:30 | Hibernians | 1-0 | Floriana | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Thu | 15.Dec.2022 - 18:30 | Santa Lucia | 0-1 | Gzira United | Gam14 | 6 | |||
Fri | 16.Dec.2022 - 18:00 | Zebbug Rangers | 2-3 | Balzan | Gam14 | 6 | |||
Fri | 16.Dec.2022 - 18:00 | Sirens | 1-0 | Birkirkara | Gam14 | 5 | |||
Fri | 16.Dec.2022 - 20:15 | Gudja United | 2-1 | Mosta | Gam14 | 4 | |||
Fri | 16.Dec.2022 - 20:15 | Marsaxlokk | 0-1 | Hamrun Spartans | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Sat | 17.Dec.2022 - 13:00 | Hibernians | 0-4 | Valletta | Gam14 | 9 | |||
Sat | 17.Dec.2022 - 13:00 | Pietà Hotspurs | 1-3 | Floriana | Gam14 | 2 | |||
Sat | 07.Jan.2023 - 14:00 | Gzira United | 1-1 | Gudja United | Gam15 | 1 | |||
Sat | 07.Jan.2023 - 14:00 | Floriana | 1-0 | Sirens | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 07.Jan.2023 - 16:15 | Birkirkara | 5-0 | Zebbug Rangers | Gam15 | 2 | |||
Sat | 07.Jan.2023 - 16:15 | Balzan | 3-1 | Santa Lucia | Gam15 | 3 | |||
Sun | 08.Jan.2023 - 11:30 | Mosta | 2-1 | Marsaxlokk | Gam15 | 2 | |||
Sun | 08.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Hamrun Spartans | 1-0 | Hibernians | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 08.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Valletta | 1-1 | Pietà Hotspurs | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 20.Jan.2023 - 20:30 | Santa Lucia | 2-1 | Zebbug Rangers | Gam16 | 4 | |||
Sat | 21.Jan.2023 - 14:00 | Hibernians | 2-0 | Mosta | Gam16 | 3 | |||
Sat | 21.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Floriana | 1-2 | Birkirkara | Gam16 | 2 | |||
Sat | 21.Jan.2023 - 16:15 | Gudja United | 0-1 | Balzan | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sun | 22.Jan.2023 - 14:00 | Marsaxlokk | 0-3 | Gzira United | Gam16 | 2 | |||
Sun | 22.Jan.2023 - 16:30 | Pietà Hotspurs | 1-2 | Hamrun Spartans | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 28.Jan.2023 - 14:00 | Birkirkara | 2-0 | Santa Lucia | Gam17 | 2 | |||
Sat | 28.Jan.2023 - 14:00 | Gzira United | 2-0 | Hibernians | Gam17 | 1 | |||
Sat | 28.Jan.2023 - 16:15 | Zebbug Rangers | 2-0 | Gudja United | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 28.Jan.2023 - 16:15 | Mosta | 4-0 | Pietà Hotspurs | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 29.Jan.2023 - 11:30 | Balzan | 0-0 | Marsaxlokk | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 29.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Valletta | 0-0 | Floriana | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 29.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Hamrun Spartans | 3-0 | Sirens | Gam17 | ||||
Wed | 01.Feb.2023 - 19:00 | Sirens | 3-3 | Valletta | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sat | 04.Feb.2023 - 14:00 | Gudja United | 3-0 | Santa Lucia | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 04.Feb.2023 - 14:00 | Floriana | 0-1 | Hamrun Spartans | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 04.Feb.2023 - 16:15 | Sirens | 1-2 | Mosta | Gam18 | 1 | |||
Sat | 04.Feb.2023 - 16:15 | Pietà Hotspurs | 0-6 | Gzira United | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 05.Feb.2023 - 14:00 | Hibernians | 1-2 | Balzan | Gam18 | 2 | |||
Sun | 05.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Valletta | 1-1 | Birkirkara | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 05.Feb.2023 - 16:15 | Marsaxlokk | 1-1 | Zebbug Rangers | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 11.Feb.2023 - 14:00 | Birkirkara | 3-1 | Gudja United | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 11.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Hamrun Spartans | 1-0 | Valletta | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 11.Feb.2023 - 19:15 | Zebbug Rangers | 0-2 | Hibernians | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 11:30 | Balzan | 3-2 | Pietà Hotspurs | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 14:00 | Gzira United | 1-0 | Sirens | Gam19 | 2 | |||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Santa Lucia | 0-1 | Marsaxlokk | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 16:15 | Mosta | 2-0 | Floriana | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 18.Feb.2023 - 14:00 | Marsaxlokk | 1-1 | Gudja United | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 18.Feb.2023 - 14:00 | Floriana | 1-1 | Gzira United | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 18.Feb.2023 - 16:15 | Pietà Hotspurs | 0-2 | Zebbug Rangers | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 11:30 | Hibernians | 3-2 | Santa Lucia | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 14:00 | Valletta | 0-0 | Mosta | Gam20 | 2 | |||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Hamrun Spartans | 0-0 | Birkirkara | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 16:15 | Sirens | 1-3 | Balzan | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 04.Mar.2023 - 14:00 | Santa Lucia | 2-1 | Pietà Hotspurs | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 04.Mar.2023 - 19:00 | Zebbug Rangers | 0-1 | Sirens | Gam21 | 1 | |||
Sun | 05.Mar.2023 - 11:30 | Gudja United | 1-4 | Hibernians | Gam21 | 1 | |||
Sun | 05.Mar.2023 - 14:00 | Gzira United | 1-2 | Valletta | Gam21 | 2 | |||
Sun | 05.Mar.2023 - 14:00 | Birkirkara | 1-1 | Marsaxlokk | Gam21 | 2 | |||
Sun | 05.Mar.2023 - 16:15 | Mosta | 1-2 | Hamrun Spartans | Gam21 | 2 | |||
Sun | 05.Mar.2023 - 16:15 | Balzan | 3-1 | Floriana | Gam21 | 2 | |||
Fri | 10.Mar.2023 - 18:30 | Valletta | 0-0 | Balzan | Gam22 | 1 | |||
Sat | 11.Mar.2023 - 14:00 | Hamrun Spartans | 1-0 | Gzira United | Gam22 | 1 | |||
Sat | 11.Mar.2023 - 14:00 | Hibernians | 1-3 | Marsaxlokk | Gam22 | 1 | |||
Sat | 11.Mar.2023 - 16:15 | Floriana | 1-0 | Zebbug Rangers | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 11.Mar.2023 - 18:00 | Mosta | 1-1 | Birkirkara | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 12.Mar.2023 - 15:00 | Sirens | 2-1 | Santa Lucia | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 12.Mar.2023 - 15:00 | Pietà Hotspurs | 3-1 | Gudja United | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 01.Apr.2023 - 13:00 | Gzira United | 1-2 | Mosta | Gam23 | 1 | |||
Sat | 01.Apr.2023 - 13:00 | Gudja United | 0-1 | Sirens | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 01.Apr.2023 - 15:15 | Balzan | 0-4 | Hamrun Spartans | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 01.Apr.2023 - 15:15 | Zebbug Rangers | 1-5 | Valletta | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 02.Apr.2023 - 10:30 | Marsaxlokk | 1-2 | Pietà Hotspurs | Gam23 | 1 | |||
Sun | 02.Apr.2023 - 14:00 | Birkirkara | 5-0 | Hibernians | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 02.Apr.2023 - 14:00 | Santa Lucia | 0-2 | Floriana | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 08.Apr.2023 - 13:00 | Floriana | 1-1 | Gudja United | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 08.Apr.2023 - 13:00 | Gzira United | 1-3 | Birkirkara | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 08.Apr.2023 - 15:15 | Sirens | 3-2 | Marsaxlokk | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 08.Apr.2023 - 15:15 | Pietà Hotspurs | 1-4 | Hibernians | Gam24 | ||||
Mon | 10.Apr.2023 - 17:00 | Mosta | 2-3 | Balzan | Gam24 | ||||
Mon | 10.Apr.2023 - 17:30 | Valletta | 0-1 | Santa Lucia | Gam24 | ||||
Mon | 10.Apr.2023 - 18:00 | Hamrun Spartans | 4-0 | Zebbug Rangers | Gam24 | ||||
Fri | 14.Apr.2023 - 17:00 | Marsaxlokk | 1-5 | Floriana | Gam25 | 1 | |||
Fri | 14.Apr.2023 - 18:00 | Birkirkara | 3-2 | Pietà Hotspurs | Gam25 | 1 | |||
Fri | 14.Apr.2023 - 19:30 | Gudja United | 1-2 | Valletta | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 15.Apr.2023 - 14:00 | Hibernians | 1-1 | Sirens | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 15.Apr.2023 - 14:00 | Santa Lucia | 1-1 | Hamrun Spartans | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 15.Apr.2023 - 16:15 | Zebbug Rangers | 0-5 | Mosta | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 15.Apr.2023 - 16:15 | Balzan | 0-2 | Gzira United | Gam25 | ||||
Thu | 20.Apr.2023 - 17:00 | Sirens | 0-0 | Pietà Hotspurs | Gam26 | 1 | |||
Thu | 20.Apr.2023 - 19:30 | Valletta | 1-1 | Marsaxlokk | Gam26 | ||||
Fri | 21.Apr.2023 - 17:00 | Floriana | 2-5 | Hibernians | Gam26 | ||||
Fri | 21.Apr.2023 - 17:00 | Balzan | 2-1 | Birkirkara | Gam26 | ||||
Fri | 21.Apr.2023 - 17:00 | Mosta | 2-1 | Santa Lucia | Gam26 | ||||
Fri | 21.Apr.2023 - 17:00 | Gzira United | 4-0 | Zebbug Rangers | Gam26 | 1 | |||
Sat | 22.Apr.2023 - 13:00 | Hamrun Spartans | 2-0 | Gudja United | Gam26 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Premier League - 2022/2023
- 100% 182 / 182 Games
- Home team wins 35.16%
- Draws 21.43%
- Away team wins 43.41%
- Over 1.5 74.18%
- Over 2.5 49.45%
- Over 3.5 26.92%
- Goals 481
- Goals /match 2.64
- Goals /match home 1.23
- Goals /match away 1.42
- Both teams score 49.45%
- Goals after 80' 15.59%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)