Competition
Eredivisie 2017/2018
Netherlands
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 11.Aug.2017 - 18:00 | ADO Den Haag | 0-3 | Utrecht | Gam1 | 63 | |||
Sat | 12.Aug.2017 - 17:30 | VVV | 3-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam1 | 24 | |||
Sat | 12.Aug.2017 - 17:30 | PSV | 3-2 | AZ | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 12.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Heracles | 2-1 | Ajax | Gam1 | 87 | |||
Sat | 12.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Vitesse | 4-1 | NAC Breda | Gam1 | 42 | |||
Sun | 13.Aug.2017 - 11:30 | PEC Zwolle | 4-2 | Roda JC | Gam1 | 24 | |||
Sun | 13.Aug.2017 - 13:30 | Feyenoord | 2-1 | Twente | Gam1 | 57 | |||
Sun | 13.Aug.2017 - 13:30 | Willem II | 1-2 | Excelsior | Gam1 | 12 | |||
Sun | 13.Aug.2017 - 15:45 | Groningen | 3-3 | Heerenveen | Gam1 | 22 | |||
Fri | 18.Aug.2017 - 19:00 | Roda JC | 1-3 | Vitesse | Gam2 | 68 | |||
Sat | 19.Aug.2017 - 17:30 | Twente | 1-2 | VVV | Gam2 | 29 | |||
Sat | 19.Aug.2017 - 18:45 | AZ | 2-0 | ADO Den Haag | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 19.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Heerenveen | 1-1 | Heracles | Gam2 | 24 | |||
Sun | 20.Aug.2017 - 11:30 | Excelsior | 0-1 | Feyenoord | Gam2 | 32 | |||
Sun | 20.Aug.2017 - 13:30 | Ajax | 3-1 | Groningen | Gam2 | 76 | |||
Sun | 20.Aug.2017 - 13:30 | Utrecht | 2-0 | Willem II | Gam2 | 29 | |||
Sun | 20.Aug.2017 - 15:45 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-1 | PEC Zwolle | Gam2 | 19 | |||
Sun | 20.Aug.2017 - 15:45 | NAC Breda | 1-4 | PSV | Gam2 | 39 | |||
Fri | 25.Aug.2017 - 19:00 | NAC Breda | 2-2 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam3 | 54 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2017 - 17:30 | Vitesse | 1-2 | AZ | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 26.Aug.2017 - 18:45 | ADO Den Haag | 1-2 | Heerenveen | Gam3 | 9 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2017 - 18:45 | PEC Zwolle | 2-0 | Twente | Gam3 | 13 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2017 - 19:45 | Heracles | 2-2 | Excelsior | Gam3 | 12 | |||
Sun | 27.Aug.2017 - 11:30 | Feyenoord | 5-0 | Willem II | Gam3 | 46 | |||
Sun | 27.Aug.2017 - 13:30 | VVV | 0-2 | Ajax | Gam3 | 49 | |||
Sun | 27.Aug.2017 - 15:45 | PSV | 2-0 | Roda JC | Gam3 | 63 | |||
Sun | 27.Aug.2017 - 15:45 | Groningen | 2-1 | Utrecht | Gam3 | 20 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2017 - 17:30 | Willem II | 1-2 | ADO Den Haag | Gam4 | 16 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2017 - 17:30 | Heracles | 2-4 | Feyenoord | Gam4 | 45 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | Ajax | 3-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam4 | 88 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | Excelsior | 0-3 | Vitesse | Gam4 | 32 | |||
Sun | 10.Sep.2017 - 11:30 | Heerenveen | 2-0 | PSV | Gam4 | 63 | |||
Sun | 10.Sep.2017 - 13:30 | Utrecht | 2-0 | Roda JC | Gam4 | 43 | |||
Sun | 10.Sep.2017 - 13:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-0 | Twente | Gam4 | 21 | |||
Sun | 10.Sep.2017 - 13:30 | AZ | 2-1 | NAC Breda | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 10.Sep.2017 - 15:45 | Groningen | 1-1 | VVV | Gam4 | 32 | |||
Fri | 15.Sep.2017 - 19:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0-2 | AZ | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 16.Sep.2017 - 17:30 | Excelsior | 1-2 | Heerenveen | Gam5 | 17 | |||
Sat | 16.Sep.2017 - 18:45 | Roda JC | 1-3 | Willem II | Gam5 | 13 | |||
Sat | 16.Sep.2017 - 18:45 | NAC Breda | 2-1 | Groningen | Gam5 | 9 | |||
Sat | 16.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | PEC Zwolle | 2-1 | Heracles | Gam5 | 17 | |||
Sun | 17.Sep.2017 - 13:30 | ADO Den Haag | 1-1 | Ajax | Gam5 | 57 | |||
Sun | 17.Sep.2017 - 13:30 | Twente | 4-0 | Utrecht | Gam5 | 37 | |||
Sun | 17.Sep.2017 - 15:45 | Vitesse | 1-1 | VVV | Gam5 | 49 | |||
Sun | 17.Sep.2017 - 15:45 | PSV | 1-0 | Feyenoord | Gam5 | 56 | |||
Sat | 23.Sep.2017 - 17:30 | Willem II | 1-2 | Heerenveen | Gam6 | 14 | |||
Sat | 23.Sep.2017 - 18:45 | Feyenoord | 0-2 | NAC Breda | Gam6 | 49 | |||
Sat | 23.Sep.2017 - 18:45 | Heracles | 2-1 | Roda JC | Gam6 | 17 | |||
Sat | 23.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | ADO Den Haag | 1-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam6 | 12 | |||
Sun | 24.Sep.2017 - 11:30 | Utrecht | 1-7 | PSV | Gam6 | 49 | |||
Sun | 24.Sep.2017 - 13:30 | Ajax | 1-2 | Vitesse | Gam6 | 65 | |||
Sun | 24.Sep.2017 - 13:30 | VVV | 1-1 | PEC Zwolle | Gam6 | 7 | |||
Sun | 24.Sep.2017 - 13:30 | Groningen | 1-0 | Twente | Gam6 | 11 | |||
Sun | 24.Sep.2017 - 15:45 | AZ | 0-2 | Excelsior | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 29.Sep.2017 - 19:00 | Twente | 2-1 | Heracles | Gam7 | 67 | |||
Sat | 30.Sep.2017 - 17:30 | NAC Breda | 0-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam7 | 18 | |||
Sat | 30.Sep.2017 - 18:45 | PEC Zwolle | 3-2 | Groningen | Gam7 | 34 | |||
Sat | 30.Sep.2017 - 18:45 | PSV | 4-0 | Willem II | Gam7 | 84 | |||
Sat | 30.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | Excelsior | 0-2 | VVV | Gam7 | 16 | |||
Sun | 01.Oct.2017 - 11:30 | AZ | 0-4 | Feyenoord | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 01.Oct.2017 - 13:30 | Heerenveen | 0-4 | Ajax | Gam7 | 83 | |||
Sun | 01.Oct.2017 - 13:30 | Vitesse | 1-1 | Utrecht | Gam7 | 63 | |||
Sun | 01.Oct.2017 - 15:45 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-2 | Roda JC | Gam7 | 24 | |||
Sat | 14.Oct.2017 - 17:30 | Roda JC | 1-0 | NAC Breda | Gam8 | 12 | |||
Sat | 14.Oct.2017 - 17:30 | Ajax | 4-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam8 | 35 | |||
Sat | 14.Oct.2017 - 19:45 | Feyenoord | 0-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam8 | 51 | |||
Sat | 14.Oct.2017 - 19:45 | Utrecht | 3-1 | Heerenveen | Gam8 | 25 | |||
Sun | 15.Oct.2017 - 11:30 | Heracles | 1-1 | Vitesse | Gam8 | 21 | |||
Sun | 15.Oct.2017 - 13:30 | Willem II | 3-1 | Twente | Gam8 | 7 | |||
Sun | 15.Oct.2017 - 13:30 | VVV | 2-5 | PSV | Gam8 | 25 | |||
Sun | 15.Oct.2017 - 13:30 | Groningen | 1-1 | AZ | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 15.Oct.2017 - 15:45 | ADO Den Haag | 1-2 | Excelsior | Gam8 | 17 | |||
Fri | 20.Oct.2017 - 19:00 | Groningen | 0-1 | Willem II | Gam9 | 76 | |||
Sat | 21.Oct.2017 - 17:30 | NAC Breda | 0-2 | PEC Zwolle | Gam9 | 24 | |||
Sat | 21.Oct.2017 - 18:45 | Excelsior | 1-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam9 | 34 | |||
Sat | 21.Oct.2017 - 18:45 | VVV | 0-2 | ADO Den Haag | Gam9 | 24 | |||
Sat | 21.Oct.2017 - 19:45 | Twente | 3-0 | Roda JC | Gam9 | 27 | |||
Sun | 22.Oct.2017 - 11:30 | PSV | 3-0 | Heracles | Gam9 | 42 | |||
Sun | 22.Oct.2017 - 13:30 | Feyenoord | 1-4 | Ajax | Gam9 | 57 | |||
Sun | 22.Oct.2017 - 13:30 | AZ | 3-0 | Utrecht | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 22.Oct.2017 - 15:45 | Heerenveen | 0-4 | Vitesse | Gam9 | 33 | |||
Fri | 27.Oct.2017 - 19:00 | Twente | 1-3 | Excelsior | Gam10 | 108 | |||
Sat | 28.Oct.2017 - 17:30 | Heracles | 3-0 | VVV | Gam10 | 17 | |||
Sat | 28.Oct.2017 - 17:30 | Roda JC | 1-1 | Feyenoord | Gam10 | 14 | |||
Sat | 28.Oct.2017 - 19:45 | Willem II | 1-3 | Ajax | Gam10 | 47 | |||
Sat | 28.Oct.2017 - 19:45 | PEC Zwolle | 2-0 | ADO Den Haag | Gam10 | 19 | |||
Sun | 29.Oct.2017 - 12:30 | Vitesse | 2-4 | PSV | Gam10 | 53 | |||
Sun | 29.Oct.2017 - 14:30 | Utrecht | 2-2 | NAC Breda | Gam10 | 25 | |||
Sun | 29.Oct.2017 - 14:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-1 | Groningen | Gam10 | 9 | |||
Sun | 29.Oct.2017 - 16:45 | Heerenveen | 1-2 | AZ | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 03.Nov.2017 - 20:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0-0 | Heerenveen | Gam11 | 133 | |||
Sat | 04.Nov.2017 - 18:30 | AZ | 3-2 | Willem II | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 04.Nov.2017 - 19:45 | Excelsior | 1-0 | Roda JC | Gam11 | 33 | |||
Sat | 04.Nov.2017 - 19:45 | Heracles | 2-1 | Groningen | Gam11 | 50 | |||
Sat | 04.Nov.2017 - 20:45 | VVV | 0-0 | NAC Breda | Gam11 | 21 | |||
Sun | 05.Nov.2017 - 12:30 | ADO Den Haag | 2-2 | Feyenoord | Gam11 | 45 | |||
Sun | 05.Nov.2017 - 14:30 | Ajax | 1-2 | Utrecht | Gam11 | 81 | |||
Sun | 05.Nov.2017 - 14:30 | Vitesse | 0-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam11 | 44 | |||
Sun | 05.Nov.2017 - 16:45 | PSV | 4-3 | Twente | Gam11 | 61 | |||
Sat | 18.Nov.2017 - 18:30 | Twente | 0-4 | Heerenveen | Gam12 | 21 | |||
Sat | 18.Nov.2017 - 18:30 | Feyenoord | 1-1 | VVV | Gam12 | 39 | |||
Sat | 18.Nov.2017 - 20:45 | NAC Breda | 0-8 | Ajax | Gam12 | 52 | |||
Sat | 18.Nov.2017 - 20:45 | Willem II | 2-2 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam12 | 21 | |||
Sun | 19.Nov.2017 - 12:30 | ADO Den Haag | 4-1 | Heracles | Gam12 | 23 | |||
Sun | 19.Nov.2017 - 14:30 | PEC Zwolle | 0-1 | PSV | Gam12 | 69 | |||
Sun | 19.Nov.2017 - 14:30 | Utrecht | 3-1 | Excelsior | Gam12 | 31 | |||
Sun | 19.Nov.2017 - 14:30 | Groningen | 4-2 | Vitesse | Gam12 | 23 | |||
Sun | 19.Nov.2017 - 16:45 | Roda JC | 0-1 | AZ | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 24.Nov.2017 - 20:00 | AZ | 2-0 | Twente | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 25.Nov.2017 - 18:30 | VVV | 3-3 | Willem II | Gam13 | 14 | |||
Sat | 25.Nov.2017 - 19:45 | Heracles | 2-1 | NAC Breda | Gam13 | 28 | |||
Sat | 25.Nov.2017 - 19:45 | Groningen | 0-2 | Feyenoord | Gam13 | 30 | |||
Sat | 25.Nov.2017 - 20:45 | Heerenveen | 1-2 | PEC Zwolle | Gam13 | 28 | |||
Sun | 26.Nov.2017 - 12:30 | Ajax | 5-1 | Roda JC | Gam13 | 33 | |||
Sun | 26.Nov.2017 - 14:30 | Excelsior | 1-2 | PSV | Gam13 | 58 | |||
Sun | 26.Nov.2017 - 14:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-3 | Utrecht | Gam13 | 16 | |||
Sun | 26.Nov.2017 - 16:45 | Vitesse | 2-0 | ADO Den Haag | Gam13 | 19 | |||
Fri | 01.Dec.2017 - 20:00 | PEC Zwolle | 1-1 | Utrecht | Gam14 | 131 | |||
Sat | 02.Dec.2017 - 18:30 | ADO Den Haag | 0-3 | Groningen | Gam14 | 19 | |||
Sat | 02.Dec.2017 - 18:30 | Twente | 3-3 | Ajax | Gam14 | 78 | |||
Sat | 02.Dec.2017 - 20:45 | Feyenoord | 1-0 | Vitesse | Gam14 | 86 | |||
Sat | 02.Dec.2017 - 20:45 | Willem II | 3-1 | Heracles | Gam14 | 47 | |||
Sun | 03.Dec.2017 - 12:30 | VVV | 0-2 | AZ | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 03.Dec.2017 - 14:30 | PSV | 1-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam14 | 108 | |||
Sun | 03.Dec.2017 - 14:30 | Roda JC | 2-1 | Heerenveen | Gam14 | 35 | |||
Sun | 03.Dec.2017 - 16:45 | NAC Breda | 3-1 | Excelsior | Gam14 | 32 | |||
Fri | 08.Dec.2017 - 20:00 | Willem II | 1-1 | NAC Breda | Gam15 | 104 | |||
Sat | 09.Dec.2017 - 18:30 | Heerenveen | 2-2 | VVV | Gam15 | 21 | |||
Sat | 09.Dec.2017 - 19:45 | AZ | 5-0 | Heracles | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 09.Dec.2017 - 19:45 | Excelsior | 1-2 | PEC Zwolle | Gam15 | 40 | |||
Sat | 09.Dec.2017 - 20:45 | Twente | 2-3 | ADO Den Haag | Gam15 | 31 | |||
Sun | 10.Dec.2017 - 12:30 | Roda JC | 2-2 | Groningen | Gam15 | 40 | |||
Sun | 10.Dec.2017 - 16:45 | Ajax | 3-0 | PSV | Gam15 | 85 | |||
Tue | 12.Dec.2017 - 18:30 | NAC Breda | 1-2 | Twente | Gam16 | 78 | |||
Tue | 12.Dec.2017 - 20:45 | PEC Zwolle | 1-1 | AZ | Gam16 | ||||
Wed | 13.Dec.2017 - 18:30 | Vitesse | 2-2 | Willem II | Gam16 | 51 | |||
Wed | 13.Dec.2017 - 18:30 | Groningen | 3-3 | PSV | Gam16 | 84 | |||
Wed | 13.Dec.2017 - 19:45 | VVV | 0-1 | Utrecht | Gam16 | 60 | |||
Wed | 13.Dec.2017 - 20:45 | Feyenoord | 1-1 | Heerenveen | Gam16 | 79 | |||
Wed | 13.Dec.2017 - 20:45 | ADO Den Haag | 3-2 | Roda JC | Gam16 | 42 | |||
Thu | 14.Dec.2017 - 18:30 | Heracles | 3-2 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam16 | 213 | |||
Thu | 14.Dec.2017 - 20:45 | Ajax | 3-1 | Excelsior | Gam16 | 269 | |||
Sat | 16.Dec.2017 - 18:30 | Heerenveen | 1-0 | NAC Breda | Gam17 | 3 | |||
Sat | 16.Dec.2017 - 18:30 | Willem II | 2-3 | PEC Zwolle | Gam17 | 4 | |||
Sat | 16.Dec.2017 - 19:45 | PSV | 3-0 | ADO Den Haag | Gam17 | 17 | |||
Sat | 16.Dec.2017 - 20:45 | Twente | 1-1 | Vitesse | Gam17 | 16 | |||
Sat | 16.Dec.2017 - 20:45 | Roda JC | 0-1 | VVV | Gam17 | 7 | |||
Sun | 17.Dec.2017 - 12:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0-7 | Feyenoord | Gam17 | 6 | |||
Sun | 17.Dec.2017 - 14:30 | Utrecht | 1-1 | Heracles | Gam17 | 25 | |||
Sun | 17.Dec.2017 - 14:30 | AZ | 1-2 | Ajax | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 17.Dec.2017 - 16:45 | Excelsior | 2-0 | Groningen | Gam17 | 8 | |||
Fri | 22.Dec.2017 - 20:00 | ADO Den Haag | 4-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam18 | 85 | |||
Sat | 23.Dec.2017 - 18:30 | NAC Breda | 3-1 | Utrecht | Gam18 | 39 | |||
Sat | 23.Dec.2017 - 19:45 | AZ | 3-1 | Heerenveen | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 23.Dec.2017 - 19:45 | PSV | 2-1 | Vitesse | Gam18 | 122 | |||
Sat | 23.Dec.2017 - 20:45 | Excelsior | 0-0 | Twente | Gam18 | 38 | |||
Sun | 24.Dec.2017 - 12:30 | Groningen | 4-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam18 | 83 | |||
Sun | 24.Dec.2017 - 14:30 | VVV | 3-1 | Heracles | Gam18 | 66 | |||
Sun | 24.Dec.2017 - 14:30 | Ajax | 3-1 | Willem II | Gam18 | 164 | |||
Sun | 24.Dec.2017 - 16:45 | Feyenoord | 5-1 | Roda JC | Gam18 | 113 | |||
Tue | 16.Jan.2018 - 20:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0-1 | Vitesse | Gam15 | 179 | |||
Fri | 19.Jan.2018 - 20:00 | Utrecht | 1-1 | AZ | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 20.Jan.2018 - 18:30 | Roda JC | 1-1 | Twente | Gam19 | 19 | |||
Sat | 20.Jan.2018 - 19:45 | PEC Zwolle | 1-0 | NAC Breda | Gam19 | 47 | |||
Sat | 20.Jan.2018 - 19:45 | ADO Den Haag | 1-1 | VVV | Gam19 | 17 | |||
Sat | 20.Jan.2018 - 20:45 | Vitesse | 1-1 | Heerenveen | Gam19 | 61 | |||
Sun | 21.Jan.2018 - 12:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-3 | Excelsior | Gam19 | 29 | |||
Sun | 21.Jan.2018 - 14:30 | Willem II | 1-1 | Groningen | Gam19 | 28 | |||
Sun | 21.Jan.2018 - 14:30 | Ajax | 2-0 | Feyenoord | Gam19 | 94 | |||
Sun | 21.Jan.2018 - 16:45 | Heracles | 1-2 | PSV | Gam19 | 46 | |||
Wed | 24.Jan.2018 - 20:00 | Utrecht | 1-1 | Feyenoord | Gam15 | 233 | |||
Fri | 26.Jan.2018 - 20:00 | Heerenveen | 2-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam20 | 181 | |||
Sat | 27.Jan.2018 - 18:30 | Groningen | 3-3 | Heracles | Gam20 | 57 | |||
Sat | 27.Jan.2018 - 19:45 | Twente | 0-2 | PSV | Gam20 | 121 | |||
Sat | 27.Jan.2018 - 19:45 | PEC Zwolle | 1-2 | Vitesse | Gam20 | 44 | |||
Sat | 27.Jan.2018 - 20:45 | NAC Breda | 0-1 | VVV | Gam20 | 30 | |||
Sun | 28.Jan.2018 - 12:30 | Utrecht | 0-0 | Ajax | Gam20 | 76 | |||
Sun | 28.Jan.2018 - 14:30 | Feyenoord | 3-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam20 | 67 | |||
Sun | 28.Jan.2018 - 14:30 | Roda JC | 2-1 | Excelsior | Gam20 | 41 | |||
Sun | 28.Jan.2018 - 16:45 | Willem II | 0-2 | AZ | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 02.Feb.2018 - 20:00 | Vitesse | 2-0 | Groningen | Gam21 | 178 | |||
Sat | 03.Feb.2018 - 18:30 | Heerenveen | 1-0 | Twente | Gam21 | 55 | |||
Sat | 03.Feb.2018 - 19:45 | PSV | 4-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam21 | 143 | |||
Sat | 03.Feb.2018 - 20:45 | Heracles | 1-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam21 | 72 | |||
Sun | 04.Feb.2018 - 12:30 | Excelsior | 2-2 | Utrecht | Gam21 | 32 | |||
Sun | 04.Feb.2018 - 14:30 | AZ | 2-2 | Roda JC | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 04.Feb.2018 - 14:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-0 | Willem II | Gam21 | 45 | |||
Sun | 04.Feb.2018 - 14:30 | VVV | 1-0 | Feyenoord | Gam21 | 61 | |||
Sun | 04.Feb.2018 - 16:45 | Ajax | 3-1 | NAC Breda | Gam21 | 75 | |||
Tue | 06.Feb.2018 - 20:45 | PEC Zwolle | 3-2 | Heerenveen | Gam22 | 262 | |||
Wed | 07.Feb.2018 - 18:30 | Twente | 0-4 | AZ | Gam22 | ||||
Wed | 07.Feb.2018 - 18:30 | Utrecht | 1-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam22 | 190 | |||
Wed | 07.Feb.2018 - 18:30 | PSV | 1-0 | Excelsior | Gam22 | 230 | |||
Wed | 07.Feb.2018 - 20:45 | Willem II | 3-0 | VVV | Gam22 | 142 | |||
Wed | 07.Feb.2018 - 20:45 | NAC Breda | 6-1 | Heracles | Gam22 | 168 | |||
Wed | 07.Feb.2018 - 20:45 | Roda JC | 2-4 | Ajax | Gam22 | 189 | |||
Thu | 08.Feb.2018 - 18:30 | ADO Den Haag | 1-0 | Vitesse | Gam22 | 172 | |||
Thu | 08.Feb.2018 - 20:45 | Feyenoord | 3-0 | Groningen | Gam22 | 264 | |||
Sat | 10.Feb.2018 - 18:30 | Heracles | 1-0 | Willem II | Gam23 | 54 | |||
Sat | 10.Feb.2018 - 18:30 | Utrecht | 2-1 | PEC Zwolle | Gam23 | 30 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Eredivisie - 2017/2018
- 100% 312 / 312 Games
- Home team wins 45.19%
- Draws 23.4%
- Away team wins 31.41%
- Over 1.5 84.62%
- Over 2.5 63.46%
- Over 3.5 37.82%
- Goals 988
- Goals /match 3.17
- Goals /match home 1.73
- Goals /match away 1.43
- Both teams score 60.9%
- Goals after 80' 15.89%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)