- Academy »
- Stats »
- NPFL Nigeria »
- 2021/2022 »
- All Games
Competition
NPFL 2021/2022
Nigeria
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 17.Dec.2021 - 18:00 | MFM | 0-2 | Remo Stars | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 19.Dec.2021 - 15:00 | Niger Tornadoes | 1-0 | Plateau United | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 19.Dec.2021 - 15:30 | Gombe United | 0-0 | Shooting Stars | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 19.Dec.2021 - 16:00 | Enyimba | 2-1 | Abia Warriors | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 19.Dec.2021 - 16:00 | Lobi Stars | 1-1 | Rivers United | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 19.Dec.2021 - 16:00 | Akwa United | 3-0 | Kano Pillars | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 19.Dec.2021 - 16:00 | Kwara United | 3-0 | Akwa Starlets | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 19.Dec.2021 - 16:00 | Katsina United | 1-2 | Enugu Rangers | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 19.Dec.2021 - 16:00 | Heartland | 3-3 | Nasarawa United | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 26.Dec.2021 - 15:00 | Enugu Rangers | 0-1 | Enyimba | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 26.Dec.2021 - 16:00 | Abia Warriors | 1-0 | Sunshine Stars | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 26.Dec.2021 - 16:00 | Nasarawa United | 1-1 | Gombe United | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 26.Dec.2021 - 16:00 | Wikki Tourist | 1-0 | Niger Tornadoes | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 26.Dec.2021 - 16:00 | Plateau United | 1-0 | Kwara United | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 26.Dec.2021 - 16:00 | Rivers United | 3-0 | Katsina United | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 26.Dec.2021 - 16:00 | Shooting Stars | 1-1 | Akwa United | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 26.Dec.2021 - 16:00 | Kano Pillars | 0-0 | Lobi Stars | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 26.Dec.2021 - 16:00 | Akwa Starlets | 2-0 | MFM | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 26.Dec.2021 - 16:00 | Remo Stars | 3-0 | Heartland | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 29.Dec.2021 - 16:00 | Heartland | 1-0 | Akwa Starlets | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 29.Dec.2021 - 16:00 | Kwara United | 1-0 | Wikki Tourist | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 29.Dec.2021 - 16:00 | Akwa United | 1-0 | Gombe United | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 29.Dec.2021 - 16:00 | Enyimba | 0-1 | Rivers United | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 29.Dec.2021 - 16:00 | Sunshine Stars | 0-0 | Enugu Rangers | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 29.Dec.2021 - 16:00 | Remo Stars | 0-0 | Nasarawa United | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 29.Dec.2021 - 16:00 | MFM | 1-0 | Plateau United | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 29.Dec.2021 - 16:00 | Lobi Stars | 2-1 | Shooting Stars | Gam3 | ||||
Thu | 30.Dec.2021 - 16:00 | Katsina United | 1-0 | Kano Pillars | Gam3 | ||||
Thu | 30.Dec.2021 - 16:00 | Niger Tornadoes | 1-1 | Abia Warriors | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 02.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Wikki Tourist | 3-0 | MFM | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 02.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Kano Pillars | 2-0 | Enyimba | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 02.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Akwa Starlets | 1-1 | Remo Stars | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 02.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Plateau United | 3-0 | Heartland | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 02.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Enugu Rangers | 4-0 | Niger Tornadoes | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 02.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Rivers United | 0-0 | Sunshine Stars | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 02.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Nasarawa United | 2-0 | Akwa United | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 03.Jan.2022 - 15:30 | Gombe United | 3-0 | Lobi Stars | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 03.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Abia Warriors | 1-1 | Kwara United | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 03.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Shooting Stars | 1-0 | Katsina United | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 08.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Niger Tornadoes | 0-0 | Rivers United | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 09.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Remo Stars | 1-0 | Plateau United | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 09.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Akwa Starlets | 2-1 | Nasarawa United | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 09.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Heartland | 1-0 | Wikki Tourist | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 09.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | MFM | 2-1 | Abia Warriors | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 09.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Kwara United | 1-1 | Enugu Rangers | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 09.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Sunshine Stars | 3-0 | Kano Pillars | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 09.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Katsina United | 2-1 | Gombe United | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 09.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Lobi Stars | 1-0 | Akwa United | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 09.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Enyimba | 1-0 | Shooting Stars | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 15.Jan.2022 - 14:00 | Akwa United | 2-0 | Katsina United | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 16.Jan.2022 - 15:30 | Gombe United | 0-0 | Enyimba | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 16.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Plateau United | 5-0 | Akwa Starlets | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 16.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Kano Pillars | 1-0 | Niger Tornadoes | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 16.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Abia Warriors | 1-0 | Heartland | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 16.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Nasarawa United | 2-1 | Lobi Stars | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 16.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Enugu Rangers | 2-0 | MFM | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 16.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Rivers United | 3-0 | Kwara United | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 16.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Shooting Stars | 2-2 | Sunshine Stars | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 16.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Wikki Tourist | 1-2 | Remo Stars | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 19.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Niger Tornadoes | 2-0 | Shooting Stars | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 19.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Katsina United | 0-0 | Lobi Stars | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 19.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Akwa Starlets | 0-1 | Wikki Tourist | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 19.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Plateau United | 3-2 | Nasarawa United | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 19.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | MFM | 1-3 | Rivers United | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 19.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Sunshine Stars | 2-0 | Gombe United | Gam7 | ||||
Thu | 20.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Kwara United | 1-0 | Kano Pillars | Gam7 | ||||
Thu | 20.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Remo Stars | 1-0 | Abia Warriors | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 21.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Heartland | 0-3 | Enugu Rangers | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 23.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Lobi Stars | 1-0 | Enyimba | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 23.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Wikki Tourist | 2-1 | Plateau United | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 23.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Kano Pillars | 1-0 | MFM | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 23.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Nasarawa United | 1-0 | Katsina United | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 23.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Akwa United | 0-0 | Sunshine Stars | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 23.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Abia Warriors | 1-1 | Akwa Starlets | Gam8 | ||||
Mon | 24.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Gombe United | 1-0 | Niger Tornadoes | Gam8 | ||||
Mon | 24.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Rivers United | 3-1 | Heartland | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 26.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Enugu Rangers | 0-0 | Remo Stars | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 26.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Shooting Stars | 2-1 | Kwara United | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 26.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Enyimba | 1-0 | Akwa United | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 29.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Heartland | 0-1 | Kano Pillars | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 29.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Enyimba | 2-1 | Katsina United | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 29.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Sunshine Stars | 3-0 | Lobi Stars | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 30.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | MFM | 0-1 | Shooting Stars | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 30.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Kwara United | 2-0 | Gombe United | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 30.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Akwa Starlets | 0-0 | Enugu Rangers | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 30.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Niger Tornadoes | 0-1 | Akwa United | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 30.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Remo Stars | 1-1 | Rivers United | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 30.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Wikki Tourist | 2-0 | Nasarawa United | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 30.Jan.2022 - 16:00 | Plateau United | 1-0 | Abia Warriors | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 02.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Enugu Rangers | 0-1 | Plateau United | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 02.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Abia Warriors | 3-0 | Wikki Tourist | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 02.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Kano Pillars | 0-0 | Remo Stars | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 02.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Katsina United | 1-0 | Sunshine Stars | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 02.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Shooting Stars | 4-0 | Heartland | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 02.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Rivers United | 2-1 | Akwa Starlets | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 02.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Lobi Stars | 1-1 | Niger Tornadoes | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 02.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Nasarawa United | 2-1 | Enyimba | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 02.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Akwa United | 1-1 | Kwara United | Gam10 | ||||
Thu | 03.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Gombe United | 3-0 | MFM | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 05.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Abia Warriors | 1-1 | Nasarawa United | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 05.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Akwa Starlets | 1-0 | Kano Pillars | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 06.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Kwara United | 1-0 | Lobi Stars | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 06.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Niger Tornadoes | 2-1 | Katsina United | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 06.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | MFM | 0-0 | Akwa United | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 06.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Plateau United | 1-0 | Rivers United | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 06.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Wikki Tourist | 0-0 | Enugu Rangers | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 06.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Remo Stars | 1-0 | Shooting Stars | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 06.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Sunshine Stars | 0-1 | Enyimba | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 09.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Heartland | 1-1 | Gombe United | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 12.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Enyimba | 1-1 | Niger Tornadoes | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 12.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Katsina United | 1-0 | Kwara United | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 12.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Rivers United | 3-0 | Wikki Tourist | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 13.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Enugu Rangers | 2-1 | Abia Warriors | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 13.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Nasarawa United | 1-1 | Sunshine Stars | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 13.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Lobi Stars | 2-1 | MFM | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 13.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Shooting Stars | 1-0 | Akwa Starlets | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 13.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Akwa United | 0-0 | Heartland | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 13.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Gombe United | 1-0 | Remo Stars | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 13.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Kano Pillars | 0-1 | Plateau United | Gam12 | ||||
Wed | 16.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Wikki Tourist | 2-1 | Kano Pillars | Gam13 | ||||
Wed | 16.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Kwara United | 1-0 | Enyimba | Gam13 | ||||
Wed | 16.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | MFM | 1-0 | Katsina United | Gam13 | ||||
Wed | 16.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Niger Tornadoes | 1-0 | Sunshine Stars | Gam13 | ||||
Wed | 16.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Remo Stars | 0-1 | Akwa United | Gam13 | ||||
Wed | 16.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Plateau United | 3-1 | Shooting Stars | Gam13 | ||||
Thu | 17.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Abia Warriors | 1-1 | Rivers United | Gam13 | ||||
Thu | 17.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Enugu Rangers | 1-0 | Nasarawa United | Gam13 | ||||
Thu | 17.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Akwa Starlets | 0-1 | Gombe United | Gam13 | ||||
Thu | 17.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Heartland | 1-0 | Lobi Stars | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 19.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Enyimba | 1-1 | MFM | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 20.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Rivers United | 1-0 | Enugu Rangers | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 20.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Shooting Stars | 0-0 | Wikki Tourist | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 20.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Sunshine Stars | 1-0 | Kwara United | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 20.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Akwa United | 3-2 | Akwa Starlets | Gam14 | ||||
Mon | 21.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Lobi Stars | 1-0 | Remo Stars | Gam14 | ||||
Mon | 21.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Katsina United | 1-1 | Heartland | Gam14 | ||||
Mon | 21.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Nasarawa United | 1-0 | Niger Tornadoes | Gam14 | ||||
Mon | 21.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Kano Pillars | 2-1 | Abia Warriors | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 23.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Sunshine Stars | 2-1 | Wikki Tourist | Gam1 | ||||
Wed | 23.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Gombe United | 1-1 | Plateau United | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 26.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Abia Warriors | 2-1 | Shooting Stars | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 26.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Remo Stars | 2-0 | Katsina United | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 26.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Enugu Rangers | 0-0 | Kano Pillars | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 26.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Heartland | 1-0 | Enyimba | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 26.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Akwa Starlets | 2-1 | Lobi Stars | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 26.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Rivers United | 2-1 | Nasarawa United | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 27.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Wikki Tourist | 1-0 | Gombe United | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 27.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Kwara United | 1-0 | Niger Tornadoes | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 27.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | MFM | 1-0 | Sunshine Stars | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 27.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Plateau United | 3-0 | Akwa United | Gam15 | ||||
Wed | 02.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Gombe United | 1-0 | Abia Warriors | Gam16 | ||||
Wed | 02.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Sunshine Stars | 3-1 | Heartland | Gam16 | ||||
Wed | 02.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Enyimba | 2-1 | Remo Stars | Gam16 | ||||
Wed | 02.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Niger Tornadoes | 1-1 | MFM | Gam16 | ||||
Wed | 02.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Kano Pillars | 0-1 | Rivers United | Gam16 | ||||
Wed | 02.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Lobi Stars | 0-2 | Plateau United | Gam16 | ||||
Wed | 02.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Katsina United | 4-1 | Akwa Starlets | Gam16 | ||||
Wed | 02.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Nasarawa United | 1-1 | Kwara United | Gam16 | ||||
Wed | 02.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Akwa United | 2-0 | Wikki Tourist | Gam16 | ||||
Wed | 02.Mar.2022 - 19:00 | Shooting Stars | 1-1 | Enugu Rangers | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 05.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Enugu Rangers | 1-0 | Gombe United | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 05.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Heartland | 1-0 | Niger Tornadoes | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 06.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Rivers United | 2-0 | Shooting Stars | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 06.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Kano Pillars | 2-0 | Nasarawa United | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 06.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Akwa Starlets | 2-0 | Enyimba | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 06.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Plateau United | 1-0 | Katsina United | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 06.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Abia Warriors | 0-0 | Akwa United | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 06.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Wikki Tourist | 1-0 | Lobi Stars | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 06.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | MFM | 1-2 | Kwara United | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 06.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Remo Stars | 3-0 | Sunshine Stars | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 12.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Enyimba | 1-1 | Plateau United | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 12.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Niger Tornadoes | 1-0 | Remo Stars | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 13.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Lobi Stars | 1-2 | Abia Warriors | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 13.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Kwara United | 2-1 | Heartland | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 13.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Katsina United | 1-0 | Wikki Tourist | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 13.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Sunshine Stars | 2-1 | Akwa Starlets | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 13.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Gombe United | 0-0 | Rivers United | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 13.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Akwa United | 0-3 | Enugu Rangers | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 13.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Nasarawa United | 1-1 | MFM | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 13.Mar.2022 - 19:00 | Shooting Stars | 1-0 | Kano Pillars | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 19.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Akwa Starlets | 2-1 | Niger Tornadoes | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 19.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Abia Warriors | 2-2 | Katsina United | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 19.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Heartland | 0-0 | MFM | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 19.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Enugu Rangers | 5-3 | Lobi Stars | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 20.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Plateau United | 2-0 | Sunshine Stars | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 20.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Rivers United | 4-1 | Akwa United | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 20.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Wikki Tourist | 0-0 | Enyimba | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 20.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Kano Pillars | 3-1 | Gombe United | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 20.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Remo Stars | 3-0 | Kwara United | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 20.Mar.2022 - 19:00 | Shooting Stars | 1-0 | Nasarawa United | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 02.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | Akwa United | 1-1 | Rivers United | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 03.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | Niger Tornadoes | 1-0 | Akwa Starlets | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 03.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | Lobi Stars | 2-0 | Enugu Rangers | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 03.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | Kwara United | 2-1 | Remo Stars | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 03.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | Enyimba | 2-0 | Wikki Tourist | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 03.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | Nasarawa United | 2-0 | Shooting Stars | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 03.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | Sunshine Stars | 1-0 | Plateau United | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 03.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | MFM | 1-0 | Heartland | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 03.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | Gombe United | 1-0 | Kano Pillars | Gam20 | ||||
Wed | 06.Apr.2022 - 16:00 | Kano Pillars | 0-0 | Akwa United | Gam21 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
NPFL - 2021/2022
- 100% 380 / 380 Games
- Home team wins 70.79%
- Draws 21.58%
- Away team wins 7.63%
- Over 1.5 58.16%
- Over 2.5 36.84%
- Over 3.5 12.37%
- Goals 779
- Goals /match 2.05
- Goals /match home 1.52
- Goals /match away 0.53
- Both teams score 37.37%
- Goals after 80' 6.68%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)