- Academy »
- Stats »
- Eliteserien Norway »
- 2023 »
- All Games
Competition
Eliteserien 2023
Norway
Games
Mon | 10.Apr.2023 - 13:30 | Rosenborg | 1-0 | Viking | Gam1 | 13 | ||
Mon | 10.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | 0-2 | Bodø / Glimt | Gam1 | 15 | ||
Mon | 10.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | HamKam | 2-0 | Sandefjord | Gam1 | 1 | ||
Mon | 10.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Aalesund | 0-1 | Vålerenga | Gam1 | 10 | ||
Mon | 10.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Tromsø | 1-0 | Molde | Gam1 | 16 | ||
Mon | 10.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Stabæk | 0-0 | Odd | Gam1 | 5 | ||
Mon | 10.Apr.2023 - 18:15 | Brann | 3-0 | Haugesund | Gam1 | 13 | ||
Sat | 15.Apr.2023 - 17:00 | Viking | 2-0 | Lillestrøm | Gam2 | 4 | ||
Sun | 16.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Molde | 1-1 | Rosenborg | Gam2 | 8 | ||
Sun | 16.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Bodø / Glimt | 4-0 | Stabæk | Gam2 | 13 | ||
Sun | 16.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Sandefjord | 0-0 | Tromsø | Gam2 | 2 | ||
Sun | 16.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Strømsgodset | 1-0 | Aalesund | Gam2 | 4 | ||
Sun | 16.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Haugesund | 3-2 | HamKam | Gam2 | 3 | ||
Sun | 16.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Odd | 2-0 | Brann | Gam2 | 5 | ||
Sun | 16.Apr.2023 - 18:15 | Vålerenga | 0-2 | Sarpsborg 08 | Gam2 | 8 | ||
Wed | 19.Apr.2023 - 17:30 | Lillestrøm | 4-3 | Strømsgodset | Gam1 | 1 | ||
Sat | 22.Apr.2023 - 17:00 | Brann | 3-1 | Vålerenga | Gam3 | 4 | ||
Sun | 23.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Stabæk | 3-0 | Haugesund | Gam3 | 1 | ||
Sun | 23.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Aalesund | 0-3 | Bodø / Glimt | Gam3 | 9 | ||
Sun | 23.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | 0-0 | Odd | Gam3 | 3 | ||
Sun | 23.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Tromsø | 1-1 | Viking | Gam3 | 3 | ||
Sun | 23.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Rosenborg | 1-1 | Sandefjord | Gam3 | 13 | ||
Sun | 23.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | HamKam | 2-0 | Strømsgodset | Gam3 | 1 | ||
Sun | 23.Apr.2023 - 18:15 | Lillestrøm | 2-1 | Molde | Gam3 | 7 | ||
Sat | 29.Apr.2023 - 17:00 | Bodø / Glimt | 2-2 | Brann | Gam4 | 13 | ||
Sun | 30.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Viking | 7-3 | HamKam | Gam4 | 5 | ||
Sun | 30.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Sandefjord | 4-0 | Aalesund | Gam4 | 3 | ||
Sun | 30.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Haugesund | 0-0 | Sarpsborg 08 | Gam4 | 3 | ||
Sun | 30.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Molde | 2-3 | Stabæk | Gam4 | 16 | ||
Sun | 30.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Strømsgodset | 0-1 | Tromsø | Gam4 | 4 | ||
Sun | 30.Apr.2023 - 18:15 | Odd | 0-0 | Rosenborg | Gam4 | 7 | ||
Mon | 01.May.2023 - 17:00 | Vålerenga | 3-4 | Lillestrøm | Gam4 | 41 | ||
Wed | 03.May.2023 - 17:00 | Bodø / Glimt | 2-0 | Odd | Gam18 | 32 | ||
Wed | 03.May.2023 - 17:00 | Rosenborg | 0-2 | Brann | Gam18 | 25 | ||
Wed | 03.May.2023 - 17:00 | Molde | 3-0 | Aalesund | Gam17 | 33 | ||
Sat | 06.May.2023 - 17:00 | Rosenborg | 1-3 | Vålerenga | Gam5 | 29 | ||
Sun | 07.May.2023 - 16:00 | Tromsø | 0-1 | Odd | Gam5 | 7 | ||
Sun | 07.May.2023 - 16:00 | Stabæk | 1-1 | Sarpsborg 08 | Gam5 | 3 | ||
Sun | 07.May.2023 - 16:00 | Viking | 1-1 | Strømsgodset | Gam5 | 4 | ||
Sun | 07.May.2023 - 16:00 | Aalesund | 0-0 | Haugesund | Gam5 | 9 | ||
Sun | 07.May.2023 - 16:00 | HamKam | 0-4 | Molde | Gam5 | 10 | ||
Sun | 07.May.2023 - 18:15 | Lillestrøm | 1-2 | Bodø / Glimt | Gam5 | 14 | ||
Mon | 08.May.2023 - 18:00 | Brann | 0-0 | Sandefjord | Gam5 | 15 | ||
Fri | 12.May.2023 - 18:00 | Odd | 0-1 | Lillestrøm | Gam6 | 21 | ||
Sat | 13.May.2023 - 16:00 | HamKam | 1-2 | Tromsø | Gam6 | 2 | ||
Sat | 13.May.2023 - 16:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | 2-1 | Brann | Gam6 | 2 | ||
Sat | 13.May.2023 - 16:00 | Sandefjord | 1-2 | Viking | Gam6 | 3 | ||
Sat | 13.May.2023 - 16:00 | Bodø / Glimt | 3-2 | Rosenborg | Gam6 | 26 | ||
Sat | 13.May.2023 - 16:00 | Molde | 3-2 | Strømsgodset | Gam6 | 13 | ||
Sat | 13.May.2023 - 16:00 | Stabæk | 1-0 | Aalesund | Gam6 | 3 | ||
Sat | 13.May.2023 - 18:15 | Haugesund | 1-1 | Vålerenga | Gam6 | 1 | ||
Tue | 16.May.2023 - 17:00 | Rosenborg | 1-0 | Haugesund | Gam7 | 23 | ||
Tue | 16.May.2023 - 17:00 | Vålerenga | 3-0 | HamKam | Gam7 | 27 | ||
Tue | 16.May.2023 - 17:00 | Viking | 3-2 | Odd | Gam7 | 17 | ||
Tue | 16.May.2023 - 17:00 | Brann | 4-1 | Stabæk | Gam7 | 35 | ||
Tue | 16.May.2023 - 17:00 | Aalesund | 3-1 | Molde | Gam7 | 46 | ||
Tue | 16.May.2023 - 17:00 | Strømsgodset | 1-0 | Sandefjord | Gam7 | 18 | ||
Tue | 16.May.2023 - 17:00 | Lillestrøm | 1-2 | Sarpsborg 08 | Gam7 | 46 | ||
Tue | 16.May.2023 - 17:00 | Tromsø | 2-3 | Bodø / Glimt | Gam7 | 52 | ||
Mon | 29.May.2023 - 16:00 | Haugesund | 1-2 | Tromsø | Gam8 | 8 | ||
Mon | 29.May.2023 - 16:00 | Bodø / Glimt | 5-1 | Viking | Gam8 | 22 | ||
Mon | 29.May.2023 - 16:00 | Brann | 3-1 | Rosenborg | Gam8 | 19 | ||
Mon | 29.May.2023 - 16:00 | Stabæk | 2-1 | Vålerenga | Gam8 | 6 | ||
Mon | 29.May.2023 - 16:00 | Odd | 1-1 | Strømsgodset | Gam8 | 8 | ||
Mon | 29.May.2023 - 16:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | 3-1 | Aalesund | Gam8 | 9 | ||
Mon | 29.May.2023 - 16:00 | Molde | 5-0 | Sandefjord | Gam8 | 16 | ||
Mon | 29.May.2023 - 18:15 | HamKam | 0-0 | Lillestrøm | Gam8 | 20 | ||
Sun | 04.Jun.2023 - 16:00 | Tromsø | 2-1 | Sarpsborg 08 | Gam9 | 12 | ||
Sun | 04.Jun.2023 - 16:00 | Lillestrøm | 3-1 | Stabæk | Gam9 | 26 | ||
Sun | 04.Jun.2023 - 16:00 | Sandefjord | 4-1 | Odd | Gam9 | 16 | ||
Sun | 04.Jun.2023 - 16:00 | Strømsgodset | 1-2 | Haugesund | Gam9 | 13 | ||
Sun | 04.Jun.2023 - 16:00 | Vålerenga | 1-3 | Bodø / Glimt | Gam9 | 53 | ||
Sun | 04.Jun.2023 - 16:00 | Rosenborg | 4-0 | HamKam | Gam9 | 14 | ||
Sun | 04.Jun.2023 - 16:00 | Aalesund | 1-3 | Brann | Gam9 | 24 | ||
Sun | 04.Jun.2023 - 18:15 | Viking | 3-4 | Molde | Gam9 | 35 | ||
Sun | 11.Jun.2023 - 16:00 | Vålerenga | 0-1 | Strømsgodset | Gam10 | 28 | ||
Sun | 11.Jun.2023 - 16:00 | Aalesund | 2-3 | Tromsø | Gam10 | 24 | ||
Sun | 11.Jun.2023 - 16:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | 1-3 | Viking | Gam10 | 18 | ||
Sun | 11.Jun.2023 - 16:00 | Haugesund | 3-2 | Sandefjord | Gam10 | 14 | ||
Sun | 11.Jun.2023 - 16:00 | Odd | 1-0 | Molde | Gam10 | 25 | ||
Sun | 11.Jun.2023 - 16:00 | Stabæk | 2-2 | Rosenborg | Gam10 | 19 | ||
Sun | 11.Jun.2023 - 16:00 | Bodø / Glimt | 3-0 | HamKam | Gam10 | 51 | ||
Sun | 11.Jun.2023 - 18:15 | Brann | 2-2 | Lillestrøm | Gam10 | 41 | ||
Sat | 24.Jun.2023 - 17:00 | Viking | 3-1 | Brann | Gam11 | 51 | ||
Sun | 25.Jun.2023 - 16:00 | Molde | 1-0 | Haugesund | Gam11 | 28 | ||
Sun | 25.Jun.2023 - 16:00 | Rosenborg | 0-3 | Sarpsborg 08 | Gam11 | 25 | ||
Sun | 25.Jun.2023 - 16:00 | HamKam | 0-1 | Odd | Gam11 | 21 | ||
Sun | 25.Jun.2023 - 16:00 | Tromsø | 2-1 | Stabæk | Gam11 | 29 | ||
Sun | 25.Jun.2023 - 18:15 | Strømsgodset | 2-0 | Bodø / Glimt | Gam11 | 42 | ||
Sat | 01.Jul.2023 - 17:00 | Vålerenga | 1-2 | Viking | Gam12 | 78 | ||
Sun | 02.Jul.2023 - 16:00 | Aalesund | 1-0 | Rosenborg | Gam12 | 39 | ||
Sun | 02.Jul.2023 - 16:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | 6-1 | Sandefjord | Gam12 | 21 | ||
Sun | 02.Jul.2023 - 16:00 | Haugesund | 2-1 | Odd | Gam12 | 20 | ||
Sun | 02.Jul.2023 - 16:00 | Lillestrøm | 0-1 | Tromsø | Gam12 | 52 | ||
Sun | 02.Jul.2023 - 16:00 | Brann | 2-1 | HamKam | Gam12 | 61 | ||
Sun | 02.Jul.2023 - 18:15 | Bodø / Glimt | 2-2 | Molde | Gam12 | 85 | ||
Mon | 03.Jul.2023 - 18:00 | Stabæk | 0-1 | Strømsgodset | Gam12 | 92 | ||
Fri | 07.Jul.2023 - 18:00 | HamKam | 2-1 | Aalesund | Gam13 | 48 | ||
Sat | 08.Jul.2023 - 17:00 | Viking | 2-0 | Haugesund | Gam13 | 31 | ||
Sun | 09.Jul.2023 - 16:00 | Odd | 0-2 | Bodø / Glimt | Gam13 | 44 | ||
Sun | 09.Jul.2023 - 16:00 | Rosenborg | 1-2 | Lillestrøm | Gam13 | 26 | ||
Sun | 09.Jul.2023 - 16:00 | Sandefjord | 0-0 | Stabæk | Gam13 | 31 | ||
Sun | 09.Jul.2023 - 16:00 | Tromsø | 0-0 | Vålerenga | Gam13 | 39 | ||
Sun | 09.Jul.2023 - 16:00 | Strømsgodset | 5-2 | Sarpsborg 08 | Gam13 | 27 | ||
Sun | 09.Jul.2023 - 18:15 | Molde | 2-0 | Brann | Gam13 | 66 | ||
Sat | 15.Jul.2023 - 17:00 | Vålerenga | 0-4 | Molde | Gam14 | 22 | ||
Sun | 16.Jul.2023 - 16:00 | Aalesund | 0-3 | Odd | Gam14 | 15 | ||
Sun | 16.Jul.2023 - 16:00 | Bodø / Glimt | 2-1 | Haugesund | Gam14 | 21 | ||
Sun | 16.Jul.2023 - 16:00 | Rosenborg | 2-1 | Tromsø | Gam14 | 19 | ||
Sun | 16.Jul.2023 - 16:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | 2-3 | HamKam | Gam14 | 31 | ||
Sun | 16.Jul.2023 - 16:00 | Stabæk | 0-1 | Viking | Gam14 | 17 | ||
Sun | 16.Jul.2023 - 16:00 | Lillestrøm | 4-2 | Sandefjord | Gam14 | 13 | ||
Sun | 16.Jul.2023 - 18:15 | Brann | 1-0 | Strømsgodset | Gam14 | 15 | ||
Wed | 19.Jul.2023 - 17:00 | Lillestrøm | 5-1 | Aalesund | Gam11 | 55 | ||
Sat | 22.Jul.2023 - 17:00 | Molde | 5-1 | Sarpsborg 08 | Gam15 | 33 | ||
Sun | 23.Jul.2023 - 16:00 | Tromsø | 3-1 | Brann | Gam15 | 24 | ||
Sun | 23.Jul.2023 - 16:00 | Haugesund | 1-0 | Lillestrøm | Gam15 | 26 | ||
Sun | 23.Jul.2023 - 16:00 | Sandefjord | 2-5 | Bodø / Glimt | Gam15 | 24 | ||
Sun | 23.Jul.2023 - 16:00 | HamKam | 3-2 | Stabæk | Gam15 | 12 | ||
Sun | 23.Jul.2023 - 16:00 | Odd | 2-1 | Vålerenga | Gam15 | 18 | ||
Sun | 23.Jul.2023 - 18:15 | Strømsgodset | 0-1 | Rosenborg | Gam15 | 20 | ||
Mon | 24.Jul.2023 - 18:00 | Viking | 3-1 | Aalesund | Gam15 | 55 | ||
Sat | 29.Jul.2023 - 14:30 | Vålerenga | 2-3 | Sandefjord | Gam16 | 14 | ||
Sat | 29.Jul.2023 - 17:00 | Stabæk | 0-1 | Molde | Gam16 | 30 | ||
Sun | 30.Jul.2023 - 16:00 | Aalesund | 1-0 | Strømsgodset | Gam16 | 10 | ||
Sun | 30.Jul.2023 - 16:00 | Brann | 0-2 | Viking | Gam16 | 16 | ||
Sun | 30.Jul.2023 - 16:00 | Rosenborg | 3-2 | Odd | Gam16 | 13 | ||
Sun | 30.Jul.2023 - 16:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | 2-1 | Haugesund | Gam16 | 7 | ||
Sun | 30.Jul.2023 - 16:00 | Lillestrøm | 3-1 | HamKam | Gam16 | 18 | ||
Sun | 30.Jul.2023 - 18:15 | Bodø / Glimt | 0-2 | Tromsø | Gam16 | 16 | ||
Sat | 05.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | Strømsgodset | 1-3 | Vålerenga | Gam17 | 17 | ||
Sun | 06.Aug.2023 - 16:00 | Odd | 4-0 | Stabæk | Gam17 | 17 | ||
Sun | 06.Aug.2023 - 16:00 | Tromsø | 3-1 | Lillestrøm | Gam17 | 15 | ||
Sun | 06.Aug.2023 - 16:00 | Haugesund | 1-2 | Rosenborg | Gam17 | 16 | ||
Sun | 06.Aug.2023 - 16:00 | HamKam | 0-2 | Brann | Gam17 | 17 | ||
Sun | 06.Aug.2023 - 16:00 | Sandefjord | 5-1 | Sarpsborg 08 | Gam17 | 13 | ||
Sun | 06.Aug.2023 - 18:15 | Viking | 3-2 | Bodø / Glimt | Gam17 | 34 | ||
Sat | 12.Aug.2023 - 15:00 | Sandefjord | 2-2 | Molde | Gam18 | 20 | ||
Sat | 12.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | 1-2 | Strømsgodset | Gam18 | 8 | ||
Sun | 13.Aug.2023 - 16:00 | Lillestrøm | 1-3 | Viking | Gam18 | 23 | ||
Sun | 13.Aug.2023 - 16:00 | Aalesund | 0-2 | HamKam | Gam18 | 12 | ||
Sun | 13.Aug.2023 - 18:15 | Vålerenga | 1-1 | Haugesund | Gam18 | 14 | ||
Sat | 19.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | Molde | 0-0 | Vålerenga | Gam19 | 26 | ||
Sat | 19.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | Odd | 0-3 | Sarpsborg 08 | Gam19 | 6 | ||
Sun | 20.Aug.2023 - 16:00 | Haugesund | 1-3 | Bodø / Glimt | Gam19 | 30 | ||
Sun | 20.Aug.2023 - 16:00 | Viking | 1-0 | Stabæk | Gam19 | 28 | ||
Sun | 20.Aug.2023 - 16:00 | Brann | 5-1 | Aalesund | Gam19 | 17 | ||
Sun | 20.Aug.2023 - 16:00 | HamKam | 3-0 | Rosenborg | Gam19 | 3 | ||
Sun | 20.Aug.2023 - 16:00 | Tromsø | 1-0 | Sandefjord | Gam19 | 16 | ||
Sun | 20.Aug.2023 - 18:15 | Strømsgodset | 1-2 | Lillestrøm | Gam19 | 2 | ||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | 4-0 | Tromsø | Gam20 | 13 | ||
Sun | 27.Aug.2023 - 16:00 | Sandefjord | 0-0 | Haugesund | Gam20 | 4 | ||
Sun | 27.Aug.2023 - 16:00 | Vålerenga | 2-2 | Odd | Gam20 | 2 | ||
Sun | 27.Aug.2023 - 18:15 | Rosenborg | 4-0 | Aalesund | Gam20 | 12 | ||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Viking | 1-1 | Vålerenga | Gam21 | 22 | ||
Sun | 03.Sep.2023 - 16:00 | Aalesund | 1-1 | Lillestrøm | Gam21 | 8 | ||
Sun | 03.Sep.2023 - 16:00 | Strømsgodset | 2-1 | Stabæk | Gam21 | 7 | ||
Sun | 03.Sep.2023 - 16:00 | Brann | 1-0 | Sarpsborg 08 | Gam21 | 12 | ||
Sun | 03.Sep.2023 - 16:00 | Haugesund | 1-2 | Molde | Gam21 | 7 | ||
Sun | 03.Sep.2023 - 16:00 | Odd | 3-2 | Sandefjord | Gam21 | 9 | ||
Sun | 03.Sep.2023 - 16:00 | Tromsø | 3-1 | Rosenborg | Gam21 | 3 | ||
Sun | 03.Sep.2023 - 18:15 | HamKam | 4-4 | Bodø / Glimt | Gam21 | 23 | ||
Sat | 16.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Sandefjord | 2-0 | Strømsgodset | Gam22 | 1 | ||
Sat | 16.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Molde | 4-1 | Odd | Gam22 | 11 | ||
Sat | 16.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Haugesund | 0-2 | Viking | Gam22 | 4 | ||
Sun | 17.Sep.2023 - 16:00 | Tromsø | 2-1 | HamKam | Gam22 | 12 | ||
Sun | 17.Sep.2023 - 16:00 | Rosenborg | 1-1 | Bodø / Glimt | Gam22 | 12 | ||
Sun | 17.Sep.2023 - 16:00 | Stabæk | 0-1 | Brann | Gam22 | 9 | ||
Sun | 17.Sep.2023 - 16:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | 3-1 | Lillestrøm | Gam22 | 2 | ||
Sun | 17.Sep.2023 - 18:15 | Vålerenga | 3-1 | Aalesund | Gam22 | 12 | ||
Sat | 23.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Aalesund | 1-1 | Stabæk | Gam23 | 1 | ||
Sun | 24.Sep.2023 - 16:00 | Lillestrøm | 3-0 | Rosenborg | Gam23 | 7 | ||
Sun | 24.Sep.2023 - 16:00 | Strømsgodset | 1-1 | Molde | Gam23 | 4 | ||
Sun | 24.Sep.2023 - 16:00 | HamKam | 1-1 | Sarpsborg 08 | Gam23 | 5 | ||
Sun | 24.Sep.2023 - 16:00 | Odd | 1-1 | Haugesund | Gam23 | 2 | ||
Sun | 24.Sep.2023 - 16:00 | Viking | 4-3 | Sandefjord | Gam23 | 11 | ||
Sun | 24.Sep.2023 - 16:00 | Bodø / Glimt | 4-2 | Vålerenga | Gam23 | 14 | ||
Sun | 24.Sep.2023 - 18:15 | Brann | 2-1 | Tromsø | Gam23 | 9 | ||
Sat | 30.Sep.2023 - 14:00 | Stabæk | 0-1 | Tromsø | Gam18 | 5 | ||
Sun | 01.Oct.2023 - 14:00 | Lillestrøm | 0-2 | Brann | Gam20 | 10 | ||
Sun | 01.Oct.2023 - 16:00 | Sandefjord | 1-2 | Vålerenga | Gam11 | 3 | ||
Sun | 01.Oct.2023 - 16:00 | Molde | 4-0 | Viking | Gam20 | 17 | ||
Sun | 01.Oct.2023 - 18:15 | Bodø / Glimt | 2-0 | Strømsgodset | Gam20 | 18 | ||
Wed | 04.Oct.2023 - 18:00 | Stabæk | 5-2 | HamKam | Gam20 | 12 | ||
Sat | 07.Oct.2023 - 17:00 | Odd | 1-1 | Viking | Gam24 | 12 | ||
Sun | 08.Oct.2023 - 16:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | 5-2 | Rosenborg | Gam24 | 7 | ||
Sun | 08.Oct.2023 - 16:00 | Sandefjord | 0-1 | HamKam | Gam24 | 6 | ||
Sun | 08.Oct.2023 - 16:00 | Stabæk | 1-0 | Lillestrøm | Gam24 | 2 | ||
Sun | 08.Oct.2023 - 16:00 | Tromsø | 1-2 | Aalesund | Gam24 | 18 | ||
Sun | 08.Oct.2023 - 16:00 | Haugesund | 1-0 | Strømsgodset | Gam24 | 1 | ||
Sun | 08.Oct.2023 - 16:00 | Molde | 1-3 | Bodø / Glimt | Gam24 | 12 | ||
Sun | 08.Oct.2023 - 18:15 | Vålerenga | 1-2 | Brann | Gam24 | 9 | ||
Sat | 21.Oct.2023 - 14:00 | Bodø / Glimt | 4-3 | Sandefjord | Gam25 | 9 | ||
Sat | 21.Oct.2023 - 17:00 | Brann | 3-2 | Molde | Gam25 | 9 | ||
Sun | 22.Oct.2023 - 13:30 | Lillestrøm | 2-0 | Vålerenga | Gam25 | 7 | ||
Sun | 22.Oct.2023 - 16:00 | Rosenborg | 1-1 | Stabæk | Gam25 | 8 | ||
Sun | 22.Oct.2023 - 16:00 | HamKam | 0-3 | Haugesund | Gam25 | 2 | ||
Sun | 22.Oct.2023 - 16:00 | Strømsgodset | 3-1 | Odd | Gam25 | 3 | ||
Sun | 22.Oct.2023 - 16:00 | Aalesund | 3-2 | Sarpsborg 08 | Gam25 | 3 | ||
Sun | 22.Oct.2023 - 18:15 | Viking | 3-4 | Tromsø | Gam25 | 19 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Eliteserien - 2023
- 100% 240 / 240 Games
- Home team wins 50.83%
- Draws 17.5%
- Away team wins 31.67%
- Over 1.5 79.17%
- Over 2.5 60.42%
- Over 3.5 39.17%
- Goals 748
- Goals /match 3.12
- Goals /match home 1.79
- Goals /match away 1.33
- Both teams score 56.67%
- Goals after 80' 18.32%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)