- Academy »
- Stats »
- Liga I Romania »
- 2019/2020 »
- All Games
Competition
Liga I 2019/2020
Romania
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 12.Jul.2019 - 16:30 | Voluntari | 0-0 | Sepsi | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 13.Jul.2019 - 16:00 | Astra | 2-2 | Botoşani | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 13.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | CFR Cluj | 1-1 | CSM Iaşi | Gam1 | 27 | |||
Sun | 14.Jul.2019 - 16:00 | Universitatea Craiova | 3-2 | Academica Clinceni | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 14.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | FCSB | 4-3 | Hermannstadt | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 15.Jul.2019 - 16:00 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 2-2 | Chindia Târgovişte | Gam1 | 89 | |||
Mon | 15.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | Viitorul | 5-0 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 19.Jul.2019 - 16:00 | Hermannstadt | 0-2 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 19.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | Chindia Târgovişte | 0-1 | Viitorul | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 20.Jul.2019 - 16:00 | Botoşani | 4-1 | Voluntari | Gam2 | 14 | |||
Sat | 20.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | Academica Clinceni | 1-4 | CFR Cluj | Gam2 | 13 | |||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 16:00 | CSM Iaşi | 1-0 | Astra | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 0-2 | Universitatea Craiova | Gam2 | ||||
Mon | 22.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | Sepsi | 0-0 | FCSB | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 26.Jul.2019 - 16:00 | CSM Iaşi | 2-0 | Academica Clinceni | Gam3 | 14 | |||
Fri | 26.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | Voluntari | 1-2 | Astra | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 16:00 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1-1 | Sepsi | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | CFR Cluj | 1-0 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Gam3 | 22 | |||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 16:00 | Universitatea Craiova | 1-0 | Chindia Târgovişte | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | Viitorul | 3-2 | Hermannstadt | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 29.Jul.2019 - 18:00 | FCSB | 0-2 | Botoşani | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 02.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 4-2 | Academica Clinceni | Gam4 | 16 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 13:30 | Botoşani | 1-1 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Gam4 | 9 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Chindia Târgovişte | 1-4 | CFR Cluj | Gam4 | 22 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Hermannstadt | 2-1 | Universitatea Craiova | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Sepsi | 2-2 | Viitorul | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 05.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Voluntari | 0-0 | CSM Iaşi | Gam4 | 37 | |||
Mon | 05.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Astra | 2-1 | FCSB | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 09.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Academica Clinceni | 3-1 | Chindia Târgovişte | Gam5 | 16 | |||
Fri | 09.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | CSM Iaşi | 2-0 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Gam5 | 4 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1-0 | Astra | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | CFR Cluj | 3-0 | Hermannstadt | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Universitatea Craiova | 0-1 | Sepsi | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | FCSB | 1-3 | Voluntari | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 12.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Viitorul | 2-2 | Botoşani | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 16.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Hermannstadt | 2-1 | Academica Clinceni | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 16.Aug.2019 - 17:30 | Chindia Târgovişte | 3-2 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Gam6 | 15 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Sepsi | 1-1 | CFR Cluj | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Botoşani | 1-1 | Universitatea Craiova | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | FCSB | 1-2 | CSM Iaşi | Gam6 | ||||
Mon | 19.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Voluntari | 0-3 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Gam6 | 27 | |||
Mon | 19.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Astra | 1-1 | Viitorul | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 23.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | CSM Iaşi | 2-2 | Chindia Târgovişte | Gam7 | 14 | |||
Fri | 23.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Universitatea Craiova | 1-0 | Astra | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 13:30 | Academica Clinceni | 1-1 | Sepsi | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | CFR Cluj | 4-1 | Botoşani | Gam7 | 12 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Viitorul | 4-0 | Voluntari | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 4-0 | FCSB | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 26.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 3-0 | Hermannstadt | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 30.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Botoşani | 2-2 | Academica Clinceni | Gam8 | 25 | |||
Fri | 30.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Voluntari | 1-2 | Universitatea Craiova | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 13:30 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 3-2 | CSM Iaşi | Gam8 | 9 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Astra | 3-2 | CFR Cluj | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Hermannstadt | 2-1 | Chindia Târgovişte | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | FCSB | 2-1 | Viitorul | Gam8 | ||||
Mon | 02.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Sepsi | 0-1 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 13.Sep.2019 - 15:30 | Academica Clinceni | 1-1 | Astra | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 13.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | CFR Cluj | 5-0 | Voluntari | Gam9 | 45 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 16:30 | Chindia Târgovişte | 0-0 | Sepsi | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 1-1 | Botoşani | Gam9 | 5 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | CSM Iaşi | 0-0 | Hermannstadt | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Universitatea Craiova | 0-1 | FCSB | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 16.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Viitorul | 4-1 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 20.Sep.2019 - 18:30 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 2-3 | Universitatea Craiova | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 13:00 | Voluntari | 1-2 | Academica Clinceni | Gam10 | 5 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 15:30 | Sepsi | 3-0 | Hermannstadt | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 18:30 | Astra | 3-2 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 15:30 | Botoşani | 0-3 | Chindia Târgovişte | Gam10 | 7 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 18:30 | FCSB | 0-0 | CFR Cluj | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 23.Sep.2019 - 18:30 | Viitorul | 2-1 | CSM Iaşi | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 27.Sep.2019 - 18:30 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 2-1 | Voluntari | Gam11 | 15 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 12:30 | Hermannstadt | 0-1 | Botoşani | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 17:30 | Chindia Târgovişte | 1-0 | Astra | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Academica Clinceni | 0-3 | FCSB | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 18:30 | CFR Cluj | 3-0 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Gam11 | 13 | |||
Mon | 30.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | CSM Iaşi | 1-1 | Sepsi | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 30.Sep.2019 - 18:30 | Universitatea Craiova | 3-1 | Viitorul | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 04.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Botoşani | 1-1 | Sepsi | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 04.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Universitatea Craiova | 1-1 | CSM Iaşi | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 12:30 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 2-1 | Academica Clinceni | Gam12 | 6 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | FCSB | 1-1 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Viitorul | 3-1 | CFR Cluj | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 07.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Voluntari | 0-1 | Chindia Târgovişte | Gam12 | 63 | |||
Mon | 07.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Astra | 0-0 | Hermannstadt | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 18.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Hermannstadt | 0-0 | Voluntari | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 18.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 2-0 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Gam13 | 12 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | CFR Cluj | 2-0 | Universitatea Craiova | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 13:30 | Academica Clinceni | 0-0 | Viitorul | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 15:45 | Sepsi | 2-3 | Astra | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Chindia Târgovişte | 1-2 | FCSB | Gam13 | ||||
Mon | 21.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | CSM Iaşi | 0-3 | Botoşani | Gam13 | 13 | |||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Sepsi | 0-0 | Voluntari | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Chindia Târgovişte | 1-1 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Hermannstadt | 0-4 | FCSB | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Academica Clinceni | 0-0 | Universitatea Craiova | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 16:30 | Botoşani | 1-2 | Astra | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 3-2 | Viitorul | Gam14 | ||||
Mon | 28.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | CSM Iaşi | 2-1 | CFR Cluj | Gam14 | 29 | |||
Fri | 01.Nov.2019 - 19:30 | Viitorul | 3-0 | Chindia Târgovişte | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1-1 | Hermannstadt | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 19:30 | CFR Cluj | 3-0 | Academica Clinceni | Gam15 | 22 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 15:30 | Voluntari | 1-2 | Botoşani | Gam15 | 8 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | FCSB | 2-1 | Sepsi | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 04.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Astra | 4-0 | CSM Iaşi | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 04.Nov.2019 - 19:30 | Universitatea Craiova | 4-1 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 08.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Astra | 1-0 | Voluntari | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 08.Nov.2019 - 19:30 | Hermannstadt | 1-1 | Viitorul | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 12:00 | Academica Clinceni | 1-0 | CSM Iaşi | Gam16 | 7 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 16:30 | Chindia Târgovişte | 1-1 | Universitatea Craiova | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 19:30 | Botoşani | 0-2 | FCSB | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Sepsi | 0-1 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 18:00 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 0-0 | CFR Cluj | Gam16 | 3 | |||
Fri | 22.Nov.2019 - 19:30 | CFR Cluj | 4-0 | Chindia Târgovişte | Gam17 | 36 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | CSM Iaşi | 2-2 | Voluntari | Gam17 | 2 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 19:30 | FCSB | 1-3 | Astra | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 12:30 | Academica Clinceni | 2-2 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Gam17 | 1 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 15:30 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 0-0 | Botoşani | Gam17 | 5 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 18:30 | Universitatea Craiova | 3-0 | Hermannstadt | Gam17 | ||||
Mon | 25.Nov.2019 - 19:30 | Viitorul | 4-1 | Sepsi | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 29.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Astra | 1-0 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 29.Nov.2019 - 19:30 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 1-0 | CSM Iaşi | Gam18 | 9 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 16:30 | Sepsi | 1-0 | Universitatea Craiova | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Chindia Târgovişte | 2-5 | Academica Clinceni | Gam18 | 2 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Hermannstadt | 1-1 | CFR Cluj | Gam18 | ||||
Mon | 02.Dec.2019 - 19:30 | Botoşani | 1-0 | Viitorul | Gam18 | ||||
Tue | 03.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1-0 | Voluntari | Gam19 | 84 | |||
Tue | 03.Dec.2019 - 19:30 | CSM Iaşi | 1-2 | FCSB | Gam19 | ||||
Wed | 04.Dec.2019 - 13:00 | Academica Clinceni | 1-1 | Hermannstadt | Gam19 | ||||
Wed | 04.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | CFR Cluj | 1-0 | Sepsi | Gam19 | ||||
Wed | 04.Dec.2019 - 19:30 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 4-1 | Chindia Târgovişte | Gam19 | 53 | |||
Thu | 05.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Universitatea Craiova | 3-1 | Botoşani | Gam19 | ||||
Thu | 05.Dec.2019 - 19:30 | Viitorul | 0-1 | Astra | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 06.Dec.2019 - 19:30 | FCSB | 2-0 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Chindia Târgovişte | 2-1 | CSM Iaşi | Gam20 | 4 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 19:30 | Hermannstadt | 4-2 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 16:30 | Botoşani | 2-1 | CFR Cluj | Gam20 | 19 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 19:30 | Astra | 1-0 | Universitatea Craiova | Gam20 | ||||
Mon | 09.Dec.2019 - 19:30 | Voluntari | 1-2 | Viitorul | Gam20 | ||||
Tue | 10.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Sepsi | 4-0 | Academica Clinceni | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 13.Dec.2019 - 19:30 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 1-2 | Sepsi | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 12:00 | Academica Clinceni | 1-1 | Botoşani | Gam21 | 5 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | CSM Iaşi | 1-2 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Gam21 | 5 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 19:00 | Universitatea Craiova | 2-1 | Voluntari | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Chindia Târgovişte | 1-1 | Hermannstadt | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 19:30 | Viitorul | 0-2 | FCSB | Gam21 | ||||
Mon | 16.Dec.2019 - 19:00 | CFR Cluj | 2-0 | Astra | Gam21 | ||||
Thu | 19.Dec.2019 - 19:00 | Botoşani | 1-0 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Gam22 | 46 | |||
Fri | 20.Dec.2019 - 16:30 | Astra | 3-1 | Academica Clinceni | Gam22 | ||||
Fri | 20.Dec.2019 - 19:30 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1-0 | Viitorul | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 21.Dec.2019 - 13:30 | Hermannstadt | 1-0 | CSM Iaşi | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 21.Dec.2019 - 19:00 | Voluntari | 0-4 | CFR Cluj | Gam22 | 8 | |||
Sun | 22.Dec.2019 - 15:45 | Sepsi | 3-1 | Chindia Târgovişte | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 22.Dec.2019 - 19:00 | FCSB | 2-0 | Universitatea Craiova | Gam22 | ||||
Fri | 31.Jan.2020 - 19:00 | Universitatea Craiova | 3-1 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 12:00 | Academica Clinceni | 1-2 | Voluntari | Gam23 | 7 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 14:00 | Hermannstadt | 2-2 | Sepsi | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 2-0 | Astra | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Chindia Târgovişte | 0-1 | Botoşani | Gam23 | 5 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | CFR Cluj | 1-0 | FCSB | Gam23 | ||||
Mon | 03.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | CSM Iaşi | 1-2 | Viitorul | Gam23 | ||||
Thu | 06.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Voluntari | 1-2 | FCSB | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 07.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Astra | 1-2 | Chindia Târgovişte | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 0-0 | CFR Cluj | Gam24 | 11 | |||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 13:30 | Sepsi | 1-0 | CSM Iaşi | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Voluntari | 2-1 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Gam24 | 3 | |||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Viitorul | 1-2 | Universitatea Craiova | Gam24 | ||||
Mon | 10.Feb.2020 - 16:30 | Botoşani | 2-1 | Hermannstadt | Gam24 | ||||
Mon | 10.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | FCSB | 0-0 | Academica Clinceni | Gam24 | ||||
Fri | 14.Feb.2020 - 16:30 | Chindia Târgovişte | 1-2 | Voluntari | Gam25 | 23 | |||
Fri | 14.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | CFR Cluj | 0-0 | Viitorul | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 13:30 | Academica Clinceni | 2-3 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Gam25 | 5 | |||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | CSM Iaşi | 2-5 | Universitatea Craiova | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Sepsi | 0-1 | Botoşani | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 2-1 | FCSB | Gam25 | ||||
Mon | 17.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Hermannstadt | 2-2 | Astra | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 13:30 | Voluntari | 2-0 | Hermannstadt | Gam26 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | FCSB | 1-1 | Chindia Târgovişte | Gam26 | ||||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 15:30 | Viitorul | 0-0 | Academica Clinceni | Gam26 | ||||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 15:30 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1-0 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Gam26 | 4 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 15:30 | Astra | 2-2 | Sepsi | Gam26 | ||||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Universitatea Craiova | 0-2 | CFR Cluj | Gam26 | ||||
Mon | 24.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Botoşani | 2-1 | CSM Iaşi | Gam26 | 18 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Fri | 28.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Sepsi | 1-1 | CSM Iaşi | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 28.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 0-1 | Academica Clinceni | Gam1 | 4 | |||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 16:30 | Viitorul | 0-0 | Voluntari | Gam1 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Botoşani | 2-2 | FCSB | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 18:15 | Universitatea Craiova | 2-1 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Gam1 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Mon | 02.Mar.2020 - 17:00 | Hermannstadt | 1-0 | Chindia Târgovişte | Gam1 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Mon | 02.Mar.2020 - 19:30 | CFR Cluj | 2-1 | Astra | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 06.Mar.2020 - 19:30 | Astra | 1-0 | Botoşani | Gam2 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 13:30 | Academica Clinceni | 2-3 | Viitorul | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 20:00 | CSM Iaşi | 1-0 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 16:30 | Chindia Târgovişte | 1-1 | Sepsi | Gam2 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 19:30 | FCSB | 4-1 | Universitatea Craiova | Gam2 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Mon | 09.Mar.2020 - 17:00 | Voluntari | 1-1 | Hermannstadt | Gam2 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Mon | 09.Mar.2020 - 19:30 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 0-0 | CFR Cluj | Gam2 | 30 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 13.Jun.2020 - 15:00 | Voluntari | 3-0 | Academica Clinceni | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sat | 13.Jun.2020 - 18:00 | Sepsi | 1-1 | Hermannstadt | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 14.Jun.2020 - 15:00 | Viitorul | 2-1 | CSM Iaşi | Gam3 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 14.Jun.2020 - 18:00 | CFR Cluj | 1-0 | FCSB | Gam3 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Liga I - 2019/2020
- 97% 261 / 268 Games
- Home team wins 46.36%
- Draws 26.44%
- Away team wins 27.2%
- Over 1.5 73.18%
- Over 2.5 51.34%
- Over 3.5 27.97%
- Goals 681
- Goals /match 2.61
- Goals /match home 1.49
- Goals /match away 1.12
- Both teams score 53.26%
- Goals after 80' 16.89%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)