Competition
Primera División 2019
Uruguay
Games
Apertura | |||||||||
Sat | 16.Feb.2019 - 21:00 | Liverpool | 1-1 | Nacional | Gam1 | 7 | |||
Sat | 16.Feb.2019 - 21:00 | Juventud | 1-2 | Fénix | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 16.Feb.2019 - 21:00 | Rampla Juniors | 3-4 | Progreso | Gam1 | 3 | |||
Sat | 16.Feb.2019 - 23:30 | Wanderers | 1-1 | River Plate | Gam1 | 13 | |||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 21:00 | Cerro Largo | 2-0 | Danubio | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 21:00 | Boston River | 2-2 | Plaza Colonia | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 21:00 | Racing | 1-3 | Cerro | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 23:30 | Defensor Sporting | 0-1 | Peñarol | Gam1 | 10 | |||
Sat | 23.Feb.2019 - 21:00 | River Plate | 4-1 | Racing | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 23.Feb.2019 - 21:00 | Cerro | 0-1 | Boston River | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Sat | 23.Feb.2019 - 21:00 | Plaza Colonia | 0-1 | Danubio | Gam2 | 6 | |||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 00:00 | Peñarol | 5-0 | Rampla Juniors | Gam2 | 13 | |||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 21:00 | Progreso | 1-0 | Juventud | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 21:00 | Fénix | 4-4 | Liverpool | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 23:30 | Defensor Sporting | 0-3 | Cerro Largo | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 27.Feb.2019 - 00:00 | Nacional | 1-4 | Wanderers | Gam2 | 27 | |||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 01:00 | Cerro Largo | 1-0 | Plaza Colonia | Gam3 | 14 | |||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Racing | 1-1 | Nacional | Gam3 | 5 | |||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Liverpool | 3-5 | Progreso | Gam3 | 5 | |||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Danubio | 1-0 | Cerro | Gam3 | 3 | |||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Boston River | 2-0 | River Plate | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Rampla Juniors | 0-2 | Defensor Sporting | Gam3 | 3 | |||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 23:00 | Peñarol | 4-1 | Juventud | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 04.Mar.2019 - 00:30 | Wanderers | 0-2 | Fénix | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Defensor Sporting | 1-4 | Juventud | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Progreso | 2-2 | Wanderers | Gam4 | 6 | |||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Cerro | 1-1 | Plaza Colonia | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 23:00 | Nacional | 2-2 | Boston River | Gam4 | 6 | |||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Rampla Juniors | 2-1 | Cerro Largo | Gam4 | 9 | |||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Fénix | 2-0 | Racing | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | River Plate | 1-1 | Danubio | Gam4 | 6 | |||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 23:00 | Peñarol | 1-0 | Liverpool | Gam4 | 28 | |||
Sat | 16.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Danubio | 2-0 | Nacional | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Sat | 16.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Boston River | 1-3 | Fénix | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 16.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Liverpool | 6-2 | Defensor Sporting | Gam5 | 4 | |||
Sat | 16.Mar.2019 - 23:30 | Cerro Largo | 4-1 | Cerro | Gam5 | 11 | |||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Plaza Colonia | 1-0 | River Plate | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Racing | 3-0 | Progreso | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Juventud | 1-1 | Rampla Juniors | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 23:30 | Wanderers | 2-0 | Peñarol | Gam5 | 22 | |||
Sat | 23.Mar.2019 - 20:00 | Rampla Juniors | 2-0 | Liverpool | Gam6 | 11 | |||
Sat | 23.Mar.2019 - 20:00 | Fénix | 5-1 | Danubio | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 23.Mar.2019 - 23:00 | Peñarol | 2-2 | Racing | Gam6 | 29 | |||
Sun | 24.Mar.2019 - 20:00 | Juventud | 1-0 | Cerro Largo | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 24.Mar.2019 - 20:00 | Defensor Sporting | 1-1 | Wanderers | Gam6 | 13 | |||
Sun | 24.Mar.2019 - 20:00 | Progreso | 1-1 | Boston River | Gam6 | 6 | |||
Sun | 24.Mar.2019 - 20:00 | Nacional | 3-0 | Plaza Colonia | Gam6 | 22 | |||
Sun | 24.Mar.2019 - 20:00 | River Plate | 2-1 | Cerro | Gam6 | 8 | |||
Sat | 30.Mar.2019 - 20:00 | Cerro | 0-2 | Nacional | Gam7 | 7 | |||
Sat | 30.Mar.2019 - 20:00 | Liverpool | 2-1 | Juventud | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 30.Mar.2019 - 23:00 | Cerro Largo | 2-0 | River Plate | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 30.Mar.2019 - 23:00 | Boston River | 0-4 | Peñarol | Gam7 | 8 | |||
Sun | 31.Mar.2019 - 20:00 | Plaza Colonia | 2-2 | Fénix | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 31.Mar.2019 - 20:00 | Danubio | 3-2 | Progreso | Gam7 | 5 | |||
Sun | 31.Mar.2019 - 20:00 | Racing | 4-2 | Defensor Sporting | Gam7 | 6 | |||
Sun | 31.Mar.2019 - 20:00 | Wanderers | 1-0 | Rampla Juniors | Gam7 | 5 | |||
Sat | 06.Apr.2019 - 19:00 | Rampla Juniors | 2-0 | Racing | Gam8 | 8 | |||
Sat | 06.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | Juventud | 4-1 | Wanderers | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 06.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | Nacional | 6-0 | River Plate | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 06.Apr.2019 - 23:00 | Peñarol | 1-0 | Danubio | Gam8 | 24 | |||
Sun | 07.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | Liverpool | 3-2 | Cerro Largo | Gam8 | 6 | |||
Sun | 07.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | Defensor Sporting | 0-0 | Boston River | Gam8 | 6 | |||
Sun | 07.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | Progreso | 0-1 | Plaza Colonia | Gam8 | 8 | |||
Sun | 07.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | Fénix | 2-1 | Cerro | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 13.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | Cerro | 0-2 | Progreso | Gam9 | 7 | |||
Sat | 13.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | Danubio | 1-1 | Defensor Sporting | Gam9 | 3 | |||
Sat | 13.Apr.2019 - 23:00 | Plaza Colonia | 0-1 | Peñarol | Gam9 | 20 | |||
Sat | 13.Apr.2019 - 23:00 | Wanderers | 2-1 | Liverpool | Gam9 | 20 | |||
Sun | 14.Apr.2019 - 14:00 | River Plate | 2-2 | Fénix | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 14.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | Boston River | 1-1 | Rampla Juniors | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 14.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | Racing | 2-1 | Juventud | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 15.Apr.2019 - 01:00 | Cerro Largo | 2-2 | Nacional | Gam9 | 19 | |||
Sat | 20.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | Rampla Juniors | 0-0 | Danubio | Gam10 | 8 | |||
Sat | 20.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | Progreso | 4-0 | River Plate | Gam10 | 7 | |||
Sat | 20.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | Fénix | 4-4 | Nacional | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 20.Apr.2019 - 23:00 | Peñarol | 1-1 | Cerro | Gam10 | 20 | |||
Sun | 21.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | Liverpool | 1-1 | Racing | Gam10 | 19 | |||
Sun | 21.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | Juventud | 0-1 | Boston River | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 21.Apr.2019 - 20:15 | Defensor Sporting | 4-1 | Plaza Colonia | Gam10 | 17 | |||
Tue | 23.Apr.2019 - 23:00 | Wanderers | 0-0 | Cerro Largo | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sat | 04.May.2019 - 19:00 | River Plate | 0-2 | Peñarol | Gam11 | 8 | |||
Sat | 04.May.2019 - 19:30 | Plaza Colonia | 0-1 | Rampla Juniors | Gam11 | 10 | |||
Sat | 04.May.2019 - 19:30 | Boston River | 0-4 | Liverpool | Gam11 | 8 | |||
Sun | 05.May.2019 - 00:00 | Nacional | 4-0 | Progreso | Gam11 | 12 | |||
Sun | 05.May.2019 - 19:30 | Cerro | 0-2 | Defensor Sporting | Gam11 | 6 | |||
Sun | 05.May.2019 - 19:30 | Danubio | 4-3 | Juventud | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 05.May.2019 - 19:30 | Racing | 2-4 | Wanderers | Gam11 | 9 | |||
Sun | 05.May.2019 - 22:15 | Cerro Largo | 2-0 | Fénix | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 11.May.2019 - 17:15 | Progreso | 3-0 | Fénix | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 11.May.2019 - 19:30 | Racing | 1-0 | Cerro Largo | Gam12 | 5 | |||
Sat | 11.May.2019 - 19:30 | Wanderers | 0-3 | Boston River | Gam12 | 5 | |||
Sat | 11.May.2019 - 19:30 | Liverpool | 0-5 | Danubio | Gam12 | 9 | |||
Sat | 11.May.2019 - 19:30 | Juventud | 0-0 | Plaza Colonia | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 11.May.2019 - 19:30 | Rampla Juniors | 2-0 | Cerro | Gam12 | 3 | |||
Sat | 11.May.2019 - 19:30 | Defensor Sporting | 1-1 | River Plate | Gam12 | 2 | |||
Sun | 12.May.2019 - 19:00 | Peñarol | 1-1 | Nacional | Gam12 | 13 | |||
Sat | 18.May.2019 - 19:30 | Fénix | 1-2 | Peñarol | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 18.May.2019 - 19:30 | River Plate | 2-1 | Rampla Juniors | Gam13 | 7 | |||
Sat | 18.May.2019 - 19:30 | Cerro | 1-0 | Juventud | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 18.May.2019 - 19:30 | Plaza Colonia | 1-2 | Liverpool | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 18.May.2019 - 19:30 | Danubio | 0-2 | Wanderers | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 19.May.2019 - 19:30 | Cerro Largo | 0-0 | Progreso | Gam13 | 4 | |||
Sun | 19.May.2019 - 19:30 | Boston River | 2-1 | Racing | Gam13 | 3 | |||
Sun | 19.May.2019 - 22:30 | Nacional | 1-0 | Defensor Sporting | Gam13 | 11 | |||
Sat | 25.May.2019 - 19:00 | Juventud | 4-1 | River Plate | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 25.May.2019 - 19:00 | Rampla Juniors | 0-3 | Nacional | Gam14 | 8 | |||
Sat | 25.May.2019 - 19:00 | Defensor Sporting | 2-4 | Fénix | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 26.May.2019 - 19:00 | Boston River | 2-3 | Cerro Largo | Gam14 | 4 | |||
Sun | 26.May.2019 - 19:00 | Racing | 0-2 | Danubio | Gam14 | 3 | |||
Sun | 26.May.2019 - 19:00 | Wanderers | 2-2 | Plaza Colonia | Gam14 | 7 | |||
Sun | 26.May.2019 - 22:00 | Peñarol | 2-2 | Progreso | Gam14 | 14 | |||
Sat | 01.Jun.2019 - 00:00 | Nacional | 1-0 | Juventud | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 01.Jun.2019 - 19:00 | Progreso | 0-3 | Defensor Sporting | Gam15 | 24 | |||
Sat | 01.Jun.2019 - 19:00 | Fénix | 3-1 | Rampla Juniors | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 01.Jun.2019 - 19:00 | Plaza Colonia | 4-1 | Racing | Gam15 | 13 | |||
Sun | 02.Jun.2019 - 19:00 | River Plate | 0-0 | Liverpool | Gam15 | 21 | |||
Sun | 02.Jun.2019 - 19:00 | Cerro | 3-0 | Wanderers | Gam15 | 13 | |||
Sun | 02.Jun.2019 - 19:00 | Danubio | 1-0 | Boston River | Gam15 | 10 | |||
Sun | 02.Jun.2019 - 20:00 | Cerro Largo | 1-0 | Peñarol | Gam15 | 18 | |||
Wed | 05.Jun.2019 - 19:00 | Liverpool | 2-2 | Cerro | Gam14 | ||||
Intermediate Round | |||||||||
Sat | 13.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | Juventud | 2-2 | Danubio | Group 1 | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 13.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | Cerro Largo | 3-0 | Racing | Group 2 | Gam1 | 30 | ||
Sat | 13.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | Cerro | 0-2 | Liverpool | Group 2 | Gam1 | 25 | ||
Sat | 13.Jul.2019 - 22:00 | Nacional | 1-2 | Defensor Sporting | Group 1 | Gam1 | 43 | ||
Sun | 14.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | River Plate | 0-0 | Progreso | Group 1 | Gam1 | 10 | ||
Sun | 14.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | Fénix | 1-0 | Rampla Juniors | Group 2 | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 14.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | Plaza Colonia | 2-1 | Wanderers | Group 2 | Gam1 | 12 | ||
Sun | 14.Jul.2019 - 22:00 | Peñarol | 4-0 | Boston River | Group 1 | Gam1 | 56 | ||
Sat | 20.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | Defensor Sporting | 1-1 | Juventud | Group 1 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 20.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | Progreso | 1-1 | Peñarol | Group 1 | Gam2 | 15 | ||
Sat | 20.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | Racing | 0-2 | Plaza Colonia | Group 2 | Gam2 | 16 | ||
Sat | 20.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | Wanderers | 1-2 | Cerro Largo | Group 2 | Gam2 | 7 | ||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 16:00 | Rampla Juniors | 0-1 | Cerro | Group 2 | Gam2 | 10 | ||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | Boston River | 0-0 | River Plate | Group 1 | Gam2 | 5 | ||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | Danubio | 1-2 | Nacional | Group 1 | Gam2 | 17 | ||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | Liverpool | 5-1 | Fénix | Group 2 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | Peñarol | 2-0 | Danubio | Group 1 | Gam3 | 2 | ||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | River Plate | 2-1 | Defensor Sporting | Group 1 | Gam3 | 1 | ||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | Plaza Colonia | 1-2 | Rampla Juniors | Group 2 | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 23:30 | Nacional | 4-2 | Progreso | Group 1 | Gam3 | 6 | ||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | Juventud | 1-0 | Boston River | Group 1 | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | Fénix | 3-0 | Wanderers | Group 2 | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | Cerro | 1-2 | Racing | Group 2 | Gam3 | 10 | ||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 21:00 | Cerro Largo | 1-0 | Liverpool | Group 2 | Gam3 | 5 | ||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Juventud | 1-2 | River Plate | Group 1 | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Rampla Juniors | 1-1 | Cerro Largo | Group 2 | Gam4 | 10 | ||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Liverpool | 3-1 | Wanderers | Group 2 | Gam4 | 8 | ||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 22:00 | Boston River | 0-0 | Nacional | Group 1 | Gam4 | 5 | ||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Progreso | 2-0 | Danubio | Group 1 | Gam4 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Plaza Colonia | 0-0 | Cerro | Group 2 | Gam4 | 1 | ||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Racing | 3-1 | Fénix | Group 2 | Gam4 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 22:00 | Defensor Sporting | 2-2 | Peñarol | Group 1 | Gam4 | 3 | ||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Danubio | 1-2 | Boston River | Group 1 | Gam5 | 3 | ||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Nacional | 1-1 | River Plate | Group 1 | Gam5 | 3 | ||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Fénix | 0-1 | Plaza Colonia | Group 2 | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Cerro Largo | 2-0 | Cerro | Group 2 | Gam5 | 5 | ||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Progreso | 3-1 | Defensor Sporting | Group 1 | Gam5 | 4 | ||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Wanderers | 4-3 | Rampla Juniors | Group 2 | Gam5 | 5 | ||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Liverpool | 3-1 | Racing | Group 2 | Gam5 | 11 | ||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 22:00 | Peñarol | 0-0 | Juventud | Group 1 | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | River Plate | 1-0 | Peñarol | Group 1 | Gam6 | 3 | ||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Boston River | 1-1 | Progreso | Group 1 | Gam6 | 1 | ||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Plaza Colonia | 3-1 | Cerro Largo | Group 2 | Gam6 | 2 | ||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Racing | 2-2 | Wanderers | Group 2 | Gam6 | 3 | ||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Juventud | 0-2 | Nacional | Group 1 | Gam6 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Cerro | 0-1 | Fénix | Group 2 | Gam6 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Rampla Juniors | 1-2 | Liverpool | Group 2 | Gam6 | 4 | ||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 21:30 | Defensor Sporting | 3-1 | Danubio | Group 1 | Gam6 | 6 | ||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Defensor Sporting | 2-2 | Boston River | Group 1 | Gam7 | 2 | ||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Progreso | 0-0 | Juventud | Group 1 | Gam7 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Racing | 2-4 | Rampla Juniors | Group 2 | Gam7 | 1 | ||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Liverpool | 3-0 | Plaza Colonia | Group 2 | Gam7 | 6 | ||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Cerro Largo | 1-0 | Fénix | Group 2 | Gam7 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 21:15 | Wanderers | 0-1 | Cerro | Group 2 | Gam7 | 2 | ||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Danubio | 0-1 | River Plate | Group 1 | Gam7 | 8 | ||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Nacional | 3-0 | Peñarol | Group 1 | Gam7 | 12 | ||
Intermediate Round - Final | |||||||||
Sun | 08.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Liverpool |
1-1 e.t.(2-2) p.g.(5-4) | River Plate | 5 | ||||
Clausura | |||||||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Fénix | 2-2 | Juventud | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | River Plate | 3-1 | Wanderers | Gam1 | 4 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Cerro | 1-0 | Racing | Gam1 | 3 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 23:00 | Peñarol | 1-0 | Defensor Sporting | Gam1 | 22 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Progreso | 2-2 | Rampla Juniors | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Plaza Colonia | 1-0 | Boston River | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Danubio | 1-2 | Cerro Largo | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 23:00 | Nacional | 4-1 | Liverpool | Gam1 | 15 | |||
Wed | 18.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Juventud | 1-2 | Progreso | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 18.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Racing | 1-1 | River Plate | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Wed | 18.Sep.2019 - 23:00 | Cerro Largo | 1-4 | Defensor Sporting | Gam2 | 20 | |||
Thu | 19.Sep.2019 - 00:00 | Rampla Juniors | 1-2 | Peñarol | Gam2 | 17 | |||
Thu | 19.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Liverpool | 1-1 | Fénix | Gam2 | ||||
Thu | 19.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Boston River | 2-2 | Cerro | Gam2 | 4 | |||
Thu | 19.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Danubio | 0-1 | Plaza Colonia | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Fri | 20.Sep.2019 - 00:00 | Wanderers | 0-1 | Nacional | Gam2 | 24 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Juventud | 1-1 | Peñarol | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 00:00 | Defensor Sporting | 1-0 | Rampla Juniors | Gam3 | 10 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Plaza Colonia | 1-0 | Cerro Largo | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Cerro | 0-1 | Danubio | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | River Plate | 1-4 | Boston River | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Fénix | 3-3 | Wanderers | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Progreso | 2-1 | Liverpool | Gam3 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Primera División - 2019
- 100% 299 / 299 Games
- Home team wins 43.81%
- Draws 25.08%
- Away team wins 31.1%
- Over 1.5 71.57%
- Over 2.5 47.83%
- Over 3.5 29.43%
- Goals 802
- Goals /match 2.68
- Goals /match home 1.47
- Goals /match away 1.21
- Both teams score 50.5%
- Goals after 80' 17.58%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)