- Academy »
- Stats »
- Club Friendlies World »
- 2020 »
- All Games
Competition
Club Friendlies 2020
World
Games
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 17:00 | Orléans | 2-1 | Auxerre | |||||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Paderborn | 4-1 | Sportfreunde Lotte | |||||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Schalke 04 II | 0-1 | Meinerzhagen | |||||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Kozakken Boys | 0-0 | Den Bosch | |||||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Béziers | 0-0 | Clermont | |||||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 19:00 | Cruz Azul | 3-2 | Toluca | |||||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 02:00 | Necaxa | 0-2 | Guadalajara | |||||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 04:00 | Tigres UANL | 2-3 | Santos Laguna | |||||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | Roda JC | 4-0 | Westerlo | |||||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 12:00 | NEC | 2-0 | Lincoln Red Imps | |||||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Bonner SC | 3-2 | Meinerzhagen | |||||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Dessel Sport | 0-1 | Lommel | |||||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Homberg | 6-1 | SF Hamborn | |||||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf | 1-6 | Viktoria Köln | |||||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | NEC | 2-1 | VVSB | |||||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Lierse K | 1-2 | Eindhoven | |||||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | ADO Den Haag | 2-0 | Noordwijk | |||||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | Union Berlin | 2-1 | OH Leuven | |||||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | TOP Oss | 1-0 | Dordrecht | |||||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 13:30 | FC Schaffhausen | 1-0 | Zürich | |||||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Magdeburg | 1-2 | Excel Mouscron | |||||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Union Berlin | 2-2 | Union Saint-Gilloise | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Tue | 07.Jan.2020 - 12:00 | Ankaragücü | 3-2 | Bugsaşspor | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Tue | 07.Jan.2020 - 12:00 | Köln | 1-2 | Sporting Charleroi | |||||
Tue | 07.Jan.2020 - 13:30 | Menemenspor | 2-1 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | |||||
Tue | 07.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Thun | 2-0 | Grasshopper | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Tue | 07.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Konyaspor | 2-1 | Altınordu | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Tue | 07.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Borussia Dortmund II | 0-1 | Uerdingen | |||||
Tue | 07.Jan.2020 - 14:30 | Almere City | 1-2 | Sparta Rotterdam II | |||||
Tue | 07.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Borussia M'gladbach | 1-3 | Heracles | |||||
Tue | 07.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Eskişehirspor | 0-3 | Hansa Rostock | |||||
Tue | 07.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Ingolstadt | 6-3 | St. Gallen | |||||
Tue | 07.Jan.2020 - 15:30 | Mechelen | 2-2 | Köln | |||||
Tue | 07.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Mainz 05 | 2-3 | Emmen | |||||
Club Friendlies 1 | |||||||||
Tue | 07.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Standard Liège | 0-0 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Tue | 07.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Twente | 1-1 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | |||||
Tue | 07.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Servette | 2-0 | Vitesse | |||||
Tue | 07.Jan.2020 - 17:00 | Schalke 04 | 0-1 | Sint-Truiden | |||||
Tue | 07.Jan.2020 - 19:00 | Gullegem | 1-2 | Kortrijk | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Wed | 08.Jan.2020 - 09:00 | Dong Thap | 1-0 | Sanna Khanh Hoa | |||||
Wed | 08.Jan.2020 - 09:30 | Bà Ria Vũng Tàu | 3-1 | Long An | |||||
Wed | 08.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | Can Tho | 3-0 | An Giang | |||||
Club Friendlies 1 | |||||||||
Wed | 08.Jan.2020 - 12:30 | Trabzonspor | 0-0 | Bursaspor | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Wed | 08.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Arminia Bielefeld | 0-2 | Uerdingen | |||||
Wed | 08.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Rödinghausen | 2-0 | Groningen | |||||
Wed | 08.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Young Boys | 1-2 | Hansa Rostock | |||||
Wed | 08.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Luzern | 1-2 | Flora | |||||
Wed | 08.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Adana Demirspor | 2-0 | Chemnitzer FC | |||||
Club Friendlies 1 | |||||||||
Wed | 08.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Beşiktaş | 2-0 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Wed | 08.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Alanyaspor | 2-1 | Tirana | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Wed | 08.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Livingston | 1-3 | Ajax II | |||||
Club Friendlies 1 | |||||||||
Wed | 08.Jan.2020 - 15:30 | TSG Hoffenheim | 2-3 | Feyenoord | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Wed | 08.Jan.2020 - 15:30 | Boluspor | 1-2 | Sonnenhof Großaspach | |||||
Wed | 08.Jan.2020 - 15:30 | Portimonense | 3-2 | MSV Duisburg | |||||
Wed | 08.Jan.2020 - 16:30 | Servette | 1-0 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||
Wed | 08.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | BFC Dynamo | 5-2 | Optik Rathenow | |||||
Wed | 08.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 6-0 | FSV Duisburg | |||||
Wed | 08.Jan.2020 - 19:00 | MVV | 4-2 | Lierse K | |||||
Wed | 08.Jan.2020 - 19:00 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 3-1 | TVD Velbert | |||||
Wed | 08.Jan.2020 - 20:00 | Londrina | 2-1 | Operário PR | |||||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 00:00 | Treze | 0-0 | Náutico | |||||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 01:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1-2 | Hertha BSC | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 12:10 | Gazişehir Gaziantep | 3-1 | Menemen Belediyespor | |||||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Antalyaspor | 4-0 | BB Erzurumspor | |||||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Ankaragücü | 0-1 | Keçiörengücü | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Borussia M'gladbach II | 1-2 | Würzburger Kickers | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Konyaspor | 0-0 | Ümraniyespor | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Heidenheim | 2-1 | Unterhaching | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | İstanbul Başakşehir | 0-3 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Sivasspor | 2-2 | Waldhof Mannheim | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Hibernians | 0-4 | Augsburg | |||||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 15:30 | Hoffenheim | 1-2 | ADO Den Haag | |||||
Club Friendlies 1 | |||||||||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 15:30 | PSV | 1-2 | Club Brugge | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Twente | 1-0 | Excel Mouscron | |||||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Heracles | 1-1 | Sion | |||||
Club Friendlies 1 | |||||||||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 17:00 | Ajax | 2-0 | AS Eupen | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 18:30 | Zwickau | 0-1 | Dynamo Dresden | |||||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 19:30 | Wuppertaler SV | 2-0 | Cronenberger SC | |||||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 19:30 | Köln II | 3-1 | Bergisch Gladbach | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 09:00 | Dong Thap | 1-2 | An Giang | |||||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 09:30 | Long An | 5-2 | Tay Ninh | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 10:00 | Willem II | 1-2 | Hibernian | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | Can Tho | 2-0 | Sanna Khanh Hoa | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | Llagostera | 1-2 | Heerenveen | |||||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | Ingolstadt | 2-3 | Gent | |||||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 11:30 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 2-2 | BB Erzurumspor | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 12:00 | Boeung Ket | 1-4 | Kedah | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | PEC Zwolle | 1-3 | Zulte-Waregem | |||||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Freiburg | 1-2 | Borussia M'gladbach | |||||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Viktoria Köln | 6-1 | Budaörs | |||||
Club Friendlies 1 | |||||||||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 13:30 | Trabzonspor | 1-0 | Partizani Tirana | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Wolfsburg | 1-1 | Seoul | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 1-1 | Kukësi | |||||
Club Friendlies 1 | |||||||||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Galatasaray | 3-1 | Altay | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Köln | 1-1 | Genk | |||||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Utrecht | 4-3 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Saarbrücken | 0-3 | Darmstadt 98 | |||||
Club Friendlies 1 | |||||||||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 14:30 | Beşiktaş | 2-2 | Altınordu | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Alanyaspor | 1-0 | Göztepe | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Cercle Brugge | 3-3 | Augsburg | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Rizespor | 2-2 | Akhisar Belediyespor | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Borussia M'gladbach | 2-1 | Freiburg | |||||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 15:30 | Mechelen | 1-5 | AZ | |||||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 15:30 | Antwerp | 3-0 | Lugano | |||||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 15:30 | Greuther Fürth | 1-1 | Bayern München II | |||||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Winterthur | 1-0 | Fehérvár | |||||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Waasland-Beveren | 2-2 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Basel | 3-2 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | |||||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Blansko | 2-7 | Zbrojovka Brno | |||||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Magdeburg | 1-1 | Erzgebirge Aue | |||||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | 3-2 | St. Gallen | |||||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 16:30 | PEC Zwolle | 0-2 | Standard Liège | |||||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 17:00 | Servette | 2-1 | Wolfsburg | |||||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 17:30 | Ferencváros | 1-2 | Genk | |||||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Hamburger SV | 0-4 | Schalke 04 | |||||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | VVV | 1-1 | Kortrijk | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 08:45 | Dandenong Thunder | 4-0 | Melbourne Knights | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 10:00 | Líšeň | 1-1 | Vyškov | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 10:15 | Pardubice | 4-0 | Sokol Živanice | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 10:30 | Vlašim | 10-0 | Písek | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 10:30 | Verl | 1-3 | Meinerzhagen | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | Soroksár SC | 1-3 | Szolnoki MÁV | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | Teplice | 2-2 | Ústí nad Labem | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | Hvidovre | 2-2 | Vanløse | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | Empor Berlin | 1-2 | BFC Dynamo | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | České Budějovice | 1-7 | Viktoria Žižkov | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | Szombathelyi Haladás | 2-0 | Siófok | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | Baník Sokolov | 2-1 | Přeštice | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | Nyíregyháza Spartacus | 1-2 | Debrecen | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | Sereď | 4-2 | Šamorín | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | Stomil Olsztyn | 3-1 | Znicz Biała Piska | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | Podbeskidzie | 2-1 | Podhale Nowy Targ | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 12:00 | Buchholz | 3-5 | Altona 93 | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 12:00 | Spartak Trnava | 1-1 | Zlín | |||||
Club Friendlies 1 | |||||||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 12:00 | Feyenoord | 2-4 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 12:00 | Gleisdorf 09 | 1-1 | Horn | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 12:00 | Lugano | 1-2 | Anderlecht | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 12:00 | Kriens | 4-4 | Flora | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 12:00 | Rangers | 6-1 | Lokomotiv | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 12:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 5-1 | Austria Klagenfurt | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 12:30 | Lahti | 0-2 | MP | |||||
Club Friendlies 1 | |||||||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 12:30 | AS Eupen | 2-1 | PSV | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | SJK | 4-1 | VPS | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 0-3 | Górnik Konin | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Hannover 96 | 0-1 | Paderborn | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Grasshopper | 1-1 | Hansa Rostock | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Lichtenberg | 2-0 | Berliner SC | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 5-2 | Hilden | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | 1-0 | Tirana | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Germania Halberstadt | 3-0 | FT Braunschweig | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Górnik Zabrze | 2-1 | Baník Ostrava | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Babelsberg | 4-0 | Tasmania Berlin | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Shelbourne | 1-1 | Wexford | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Soroksár SC | 0-1 | Kazincbarcika | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Konyaspor | 2-0 | Bursaspor | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 13:30 | Inter Zaprešić | 1-1 | Rudar | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Wehen Wiesbaden | 3-0 | Fortuna Köln | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Amstetten | 1-5 | St. Pölten | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Lippstadt 08 | 1-1 | Wiedenbrück | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | FC Bocholt | 2-1 | TuS Haltern | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 5-0 | Budaörs | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Admira | 5-1 | Stadl-Paura | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Optik Rathenow | 0-2 | Viktoria Berlin | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Neuchâtel Xamax | 1-1 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Union Fürstenwalde | 3-0 | BAK '07 | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | HNK Gorica | 2-2 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Bergisch Gladbach | 2-2 | Westfalia Herne | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | SSVg Velbert | 0-2 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | SF Baumberg | 1-5 | Bonner SC | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Wiener SC | 3-3 | Vorwärts Steyr | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Wiener Neustadt | 0-9 | Austria Wien | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Schalke 04 II | 2-4 | Preußen Münster | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Jahn Regensburg | 3-1 | Swarovski Tirol | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Sturm Graz | 2-1 | Blau-Weiß Linz | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Hertha BSC II | 0-0 | Altglienicke | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 14:30 | Wil | 3-5 | Thun | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Union Berlin | 3-2 | Ferencváros | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Šumperk | 0-6 | Sigma Olomouc | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | İstanbul Başakşehir | 3-1 | Young Boys | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 2-6 | Groningen | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Luzern | 1-1 | Puskás | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Altay | 0-1 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Antalyaspor | 2-1 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||
Club Friendlies 1 | |||||||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 15:30 | Nürnberg | 5-2 | FC Bayern München | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 15:30 | Sabah | 0-2 | Paksi SE | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Vitesse | 1-3 | MSV Duisburg | |||||
Club Friendlies 1 | |||||||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Galatasaray | 1-0 | Adana Demirspor | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 16:30 | Servette | 2-1 | Seoul | |||||
Club Friendlies 1 | |||||||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 17:00 | Ajax | 3-1 | Club Brugge | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 17:00 | Borussia Dortmund | 0-2 | FSV Mainz 05 | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 19:00 | Livingston | 1-1 | Anderlecht | |||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 20:00 | Operário PR | 0-0 | Londrina | |||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 09:00 | Aarau | 1-3 | Chemnitzer FC | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 09:00 | An Giang | 0-3 | Sanna Khanh Hoa | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 09:30 | Universitatea Craiova | 2-0 | Eintracht Braunschweig | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | Can Tho | 1-1 | Dong Thap | |||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 12:00 | Cambodia Tiger | 0-1 | Kedah | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Werder Bremen | 3-1 | Hannover 96 | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Gazişehir Gaziantep | 1-0 | Honvéd |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Club Friendlies - 2020
- 92% 5638 / 6142 Games
- Home team wins 46.52%
- Draws 21.07%
- Away team wins 32.41%
- Over 1.5 81.57%
- Over 2.5 61.39%
- Over 3.5 41.17%
- Goals 18690
- Goals /match 3.32
- Goals /match home 1.85
- Goals /match away 1.46
- Both teams score 56.3%
- Goals after 80' 0.27%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)