This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Make your prediction



Oberliga

Weiden 12/05 Feucht
Eltersdorf 12/05 DJK Bamberg
Kornburg 12/05 Erlangen
Memmingen 12/05 Hallbergmoos
SSVg Velbert 12/05 Kleve
Weiche II 13/05 Todesfelde
Landsberg 13/05 Erlbach
1860 II 13/05 Dachau
Schalding 13/05 1860 Rosenheim
Schwaben 13/05 Kirchanschörin
Schöningen 13/05 VfL Oldenburg
Pforzheim 13/05 Hollenbach
Backnang 13/05 Neckarsulm
Stuttg Kickers 13/05 Großaspach
Ravensburg 13/05 Villingen
TSB Flensburg 13/05 Dornbreite
Gießen 13/05 RW Walldorf
Geesdorf 13/05 Bamberg
Baunatal 13/05 Erlensee
Neumarkt Germany 13/05 Gebenbach
Donaustauf 13/05 Bayern Hof
Gundelfingen 13/05 Ingolstadt II
Kilia 13/05 Husum
Bayern Alzenau 13/05 Neuhof
Eintracht Frankfurt II 13/05 Fernwald
RW Hadamar 13/05 TSV Steinbach II
Hanau 13/05 Stadtallendorf
Steinbach 13/05 Flockenbach
Weidenhausen 13/05 Dietkirchen
Nördlingen 13/05 Garching
Ram / Ehler 13/05 Arminia
Nöttingen 13/05 Rielasingen
Freiburg 13/05 Reutlingen
FC Holzhausen 13/05 Göppinger SV
Bissingen 13/05 Offenburger
Oberachern 13/05 Mutschelbach
Cham 13/05 Abtswind
Regensburg II 13/05 Würzburger FV
Kottern 13/05 Ismaning
Uerdingen 13/05 Monheim
Ludwigsfelde 14/05 Zorbau
Budissa 14/05 Grimma
VfL Halle 14/05 Oberlausitz
Bischofswerda 14/05 An der Fahner
SC Freital 14/05 Rudolstadt
Auerbach 14/05 Krieschow
Nordhausen 14/05 Einheit Wernigerode
Sandersdorf 14/05 Westerhausen
Plauen 14/05 Eilenburg
Hertha 14/05 RSV Eintracht
Zehlendorf 14/05 Frankfurt
Mahlsdorf 14/05 Rathenow
M. Schwerin 14/05 1st ranked 1st Phase
Blau-Weiß 90 14/05 Staaken
Fürstenwalde 14/05 Neuruppin
Hansa II 14/05 Tas. Berlin
Neustrelitz 14/05 Makkabi
Pampow 14/05 Rostocker
Eichede 14/05 Union NMS
Lübeck II 14/05 Bordesholm
Ammerthal 14/05 Großbardorf
Türkspor A. 14/05 Deisenhofen
Gifhorn 14/05 Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf
Papenburg 14/05 Eintr. Celle
Rotenburg 14/05 Lupo-Martini
Heeslinger SC 14/05 FT Braunschw
Spelle-Venhaus 14/05 HSC Hannover
Egestorf 14/05 Bersenbrück
Pattensen 14/05 LSK Hansa
Meerbusch 14/05 TuRU
Homberg 14/05 Hilden
TVD Velbert 14/05 MSV Düsseldorf
Schonnebeck 14/05 Sonsbeck
Baumberg 14/05 Ratingen
Sprockhövel 14/05 P. Münster II
Paderborn II 14/05 Finnentrop / B
Rheine 14/05 Rhynern
SF Lotte 14/05 Gievenbeck
Clarholz 14/05 Aplerbeck
Erndtebrück 14/05 SF Siegen
Ennepetal 14/05 Gütersloh
Delbrücker SC 14/05 Schermbeck
Vreden 14/05 Bövinghausen
Eckernförd 14/05 GW Siebenbäumen
Frisia 14/05 Pansdorf
Hürth 14/05 Siegburger SV
Hennef 14/05 Glesch / Paff.
Bonn 14/05 BW Friesdorf
Arnoldsweiler 14/05 F. Köln II
Wegberg-Beeck 14/05 Königsdorf
Eddersheim 14/05 Waldgirmes
Griesheim 14/05 Türk Friedberg
Brinkum 14/05 Aumund-V
Leher TS 14/05 BTS Neustadt
Schwachhausen 14/05 Bremerhaven
Blumenthal 14/05 Werder III
Woltmershausen 14/05 Union Bremen
Komet Arsten 14/05 Vatan Sport
Hemelingen 14/05 Geestemünde
TuSpo Surheide 14/05 Oberneuland
Union Nettetal 14/05 Hamborn
Frechen 14/05 Bergisch Gladb
SC St. Tönis 14/05 Kray
FSV Duisburg 14/05 Cronenberger
Eintracht Hohkeppel 14/05 Freialdenhoven
Pesch 14/05 VfL Vichttal
Türkspor Kiel 14/05 Heide

Oberliga - 2022/2023

  • 57% 2394 / 4220 Games

  • Home team wins 44.9%
  • Draws 21.22%
  • Away team wins 33.88%
  • Over 1.5 86.22%
  • Over 2.5 66.54%
  • Over 3.5 47.08%
  • Goals 8372
  • Goals /match 3.5
  • Goals /match home 1.92
  • Goals /match away 1.58
  • Both teams score 59.27%
  • Goals after 80' 2.76%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips