This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2022-11-25 Oberneuland 3-1 TuSpo Surheide


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Oberneuland 42 17 14 3 59:19
2 Hemelingen 37 17 11 4 2 63:28
3 Aumund-V 33 16 10 3 3 33:16
4 Bremerhaven 32 16 10 2 4 42:31
5 Geestemünde 31 17 9 4 4 44:30
6 Woltmershausen 31 17 9 4 4 44:41
7 Union Bremen 30 17 9 3 5 33:35
8 Vatan Sport 29 17 9 2 6 39:26
9 Schwachhausen 27 17 8 3 6 40:30
10 Brinkum 21 17 6 3 8 27:38
11 Blumenthal 14 17 4 2 11 27:46
12 TuSpo Surheide 12 17 3 3 11 24:41
13 BTS Neustadt 12 17 3 3 11 26:45
14 Leher TS 11 15 3 2 10 29:42
15 Komet Arsten 10 17 2 4 11 24:44
16 Werder III 9 17 3 14 21:63
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Oberneuland 21 9 7 2 32:7
2 Vatan Sport 18 8 6 2 26:12
3 Woltmershausen 18 9 5 3 1 23:13
4 Bremerhaven 17 9 5 2 2 24:19
5 Hemelingen 17 8 5 2 1 33:14
6 Union Bremen 16 9 5 1 3 19:23
7 Schwachhausen 16 8 5 1 2 18:9
8 Aumund-V 16 8 5 1 2 16:7
9 Geestemünde 15 9 5 4 23:21
10 Brinkum 9 8 3 5 10:19
11 BTS Neustadt 9 9 2 3 4 17:18
12 TuSpo Surheide 8 9 2 2 5 13:16
13 Blumenthal 7 8 2 1 5 12:20
14 Werder III 6 9 2 7 15:33
15 Leher TS 5 6 1 2 3 15:14
16 Komet Arsten 3 8 3 5 13:21
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Oberneuland 21 8 7 1 27:12
2 Hemelingen 20 9 6 2 1 30:14
3 Aumund-V 17 8 5 2 1 17:9
4 Geestemünde 16 8 4 4 21:9
5 Bremerhaven 15 7 5 2 18:12
6 Union Bremen 14 8 4 2 2 14:12
7 Woltmershausen 13 8 4 1 3 21:28
8 Brinkum 12 9 3 3 3 17:19
9 Vatan Sport 11 9 3 2 4 13:14
10 Schwachhausen 11 9 3 2 4 22:21
11 Komet Arsten 7 9 2 1 6 11:23
12 Blumenthal 7 9 2 1 6 15:26
13 Leher TS 6 9 2 7 14:28
14 TuSpo Surheide 4 8 1 1 6 11:25
15 Werder III 3 8 1 7 6:30
16 BTS Neustadt 3 8 1 7 9:27

All matches in Home/Away condition

Oberliga 2022/2023 - Oberliga: Bremen - Bremen

TuSpo Surheide
  Home   Away   1st Goal
12º TuSpo Surheide 3-0 Werder III 16º -
12º TuSpo Surheide 0-2 Geestemünde -
12º TuSpo Surheide 0-0 Aumund-V -
12º TuSpo Surheide 2-3 Union Bremen 90''Away
12º TuSpo Surheide 2-3 Leher TS 14º -
12º TuSpo Surheide 1-1 Brinkum 10º 90''Away
12º TuSpo Surheide 3-1 Blumenthal 11º -
12º TuSpo Surheide 1-2 Komet Arsten 15º -
12º TuSpo Surheide 1-4 Bremerhaven 5''Away
Oberneuland
  Home   Away   1st Goal
14º Leher TS 3-4 Oberneuland 12''Away
Hemelingen 2-3 Oberneuland -
Schwachhausen 1-2 Oberneuland 90''Away
Vatan Sport 2-4 Oberneuland 37''Away
16º Werder III 0-6 Oberneuland -
Aumund-V 4-1 Oberneuland 65''Home
Union Bremen 0-4 Oberneuland -
10º Brinkum 0-3 Oberneuland -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

TuSpo Surheide
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
12º TuSpo Surheide 0-0 Aumund-V -
12º TuSpo Surheide 1-4 Bremerhaven 5''Away
12º TuSpo Surheide 0-2 Geestemünde -
           
12º TuSpo Surheide 2-3 Union Bremen 90''Away
           
           
12º TuSpo Surheide 1-1 Brinkum 10º 90''Away
12º TuSpo Surheide 3-1 Blumenthal 11º -
           
           
12º TuSpo Surheide 2-3 Leher TS 14º -
12º TuSpo Surheide 1-2 Komet Arsten 15º -
12º TuSpo Surheide 3-0 Werder III 16º -
Oberneuland
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
Hemelingen 2-3 Oberneuland -
Aumund-V 4-1 Oberneuland 65''Home
           
           
           
Union Bremen 0-4 Oberneuland -
Vatan Sport 2-4 Oberneuland 37''Away
Schwachhausen 1-2 Oberneuland 90''Away
10º Brinkum 0-3 Oberneuland -
           
           
           
14º Leher TS 3-4 Oberneuland 12''Away
           
16º Werder III 0-6 Oberneuland -

Road

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
TuSpo Surheide
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 4 -
No win... - 6 -
No draw... 2 4 2
No lose... 1 - 1
Oberneuland
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 4 5 8
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 9 8 17
No lose... 4 5 8

Goals

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
TuSpo Surheide
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.44 1.38 1.41
Average goals conceded each match 1.78 3.13 2.41
Average goals scored+conceded 3.22 4.51 3.82
Clean sheets 22% - 12%
Failed to score 22% 25% 24%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 67% 100% 82%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 33% - 18%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 9 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 0 in 3 0%
Oberneuland
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 3.56 3.38 3.47
Average goals conceded each match 0.78 1.5 1.12
Average goals scored+conceded 4.34 4.88 4.59
Clean sheets 44% 38% 41%
Failed to score 11% - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 67% 100% 82%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 33% - 18%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 3 in 8 38%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 2 in 3 67%
 ⇒ and wins the match 3 in 3 100%
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
TuSpo Surheide Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 33% (3)
0-1 22% (2)
1-0 22% (2)
2-1 11% (1)
0-4 11% (1)
Total 100% (9)
Full time Score
2-3 22% (2)
3-0 11% (1)
0-2 11% (1)
0-0 11% (1)
1-1 11% (1)
3-1 11% (1)
1-2 11% (1)
1-4 11% (1)
Total 100% (9)
Oberneuland Away Global
Half time Score
0-1 25% (2)
2-2 13% (1)
2-1 13% (1)
0-3 13% (1)
1-1 13% (1)
0-2 13% (1)
- 13% (1)
Total 100% (8)
Full time Score
3-4 13% (1)
2-3 13% (1)
1-2 13% (1)
2-4 13% (1)
0-6 13% (1)
4-1 13% (1)
0-4 13% (1)
0-3 13% (1)
Total 100% (8)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Make your prediction



Oberliga

Weiden 12/05 Feucht
Eltersdorf 12/05 DJK Bamberg
Kornburg 12/05 Erlangen
Memmingen 12/05 Hallbergmoos
SSVg Velbert 12/05 Kleve
Weiche II 13/05 Todesfelde
Landsberg 13/05 Erlbach
1860 II 13/05 Dachau
Schalding 13/05 1860 Rosenheim
Schwaben 13/05 Kirchanschörin
Schöningen 13/05 VfL Oldenburg
Pforzheim 13/05 Hollenbach
Backnang 13/05 Neckarsulm
Stuttg Kickers 13/05 Großaspach
Ravensburg 13/05 Villingen
TSB Flensburg 13/05 Dornbreite
Gießen 13/05 RW Walldorf
Geesdorf 13/05 Bamberg
Baunatal 13/05 Erlensee
Neumarkt Germany 13/05 Gebenbach
Donaustauf 13/05 Bayern Hof
Gundelfingen 13/05 Ingolstadt II
Kilia 13/05 Husum
Bayern Alzenau 13/05 Neuhof
Eintracht Frankfurt II 13/05 Fernwald
RW Hadamar 13/05 TSV Steinbach II
Hanau 13/05 Stadtallendorf
Steinbach 13/05 Flockenbach
Weidenhausen 13/05 Dietkirchen
Nördlingen 13/05 Garching
Ram / Ehler 13/05 Arminia
Nöttingen 13/05 Rielasingen
Freiburg 13/05 Reutlingen
FC Holzhausen 13/05 Göppinger SV
Bissingen 13/05 Offenburger
Oberachern 13/05 Mutschelbach
Cham 13/05 Abtswind
Regensburg II 13/05 Würzburger FV
Kottern 13/05 Ismaning
Uerdingen 13/05 Monheim
Ludwigsfelde 14/05 Zorbau
Budissa 14/05 Grimma
VfL Halle 14/05 Oberlausitz
Bischofswerda 14/05 An der Fahner
SC Freital 14/05 Rudolstadt
Auerbach 14/05 Krieschow
Nordhausen 14/05 Einheit Wernigerode
Sandersdorf 14/05 Westerhausen
Plauen 14/05 Eilenburg
Hertha 14/05 RSV Eintracht
Zehlendorf 14/05 Frankfurt
Mahlsdorf 14/05 Rathenow
M. Schwerin 14/05 1st ranked 1st Phase
Blau-Weiß 90 14/05 Staaken
Fürstenwalde 14/05 Neuruppin
Hansa II 14/05 Tas. Berlin
Neustrelitz 14/05 Makkabi
Pampow 14/05 Rostocker
Eichede 14/05 Union NMS
Lübeck II 14/05 Bordesholm
Ammerthal 14/05 Großbardorf
Türkspor A. 14/05 Deisenhofen
Gifhorn 14/05 Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf
Papenburg 14/05 Eintr. Celle
Rotenburg 14/05 Lupo-Martini
Heeslinger SC 14/05 FT Braunschw
Spelle-Venhaus 14/05 HSC Hannover
Egestorf 14/05 Bersenbrück
Pattensen 14/05 LSK Hansa
Meerbusch 14/05 TuRU
Homberg 14/05 Hilden
TVD Velbert 14/05 MSV Düsseldorf
Schonnebeck 14/05 Sonsbeck
Baumberg 14/05 Ratingen
Sprockhövel 14/05 P. Münster II
Paderborn II 14/05 Finnentrop / B
Rheine 14/05 Rhynern
SF Lotte 14/05 Gievenbeck
Clarholz 14/05 Aplerbeck
Erndtebrück 14/05 SF Siegen
Ennepetal 14/05 Gütersloh
Delbrücker SC 14/05 Schermbeck
Vreden 14/05 Bövinghausen
Eckernförd 14/05 GW Siebenbäumen
Frisia 14/05 Pansdorf
Hürth 14/05 Siegburger SV
Hennef 14/05 Glesch / Paff.
Bonn 14/05 BW Friesdorf
Arnoldsweiler 14/05 F. Köln II
Wegberg-Beeck 14/05 Königsdorf
Eddersheim 14/05 Waldgirmes
Griesheim 14/05 Türk Friedberg
Brinkum 14/05 Aumund-V
Leher TS 14/05 BTS Neustadt
Schwachhausen 14/05 Bremerhaven
Blumenthal 14/05 Werder III
Woltmershausen 14/05 Union Bremen
Komet Arsten 14/05 Vatan Sport
Hemelingen 14/05 Geestemünde
TuSpo Surheide 14/05 Oberneuland
Union Nettetal 14/05 Hamborn
Frechen 14/05 Bergisch Gladb
SC St. Tönis 14/05 Kray
FSV Duisburg 14/05 Cronenberger
Eintracht Hohkeppel 14/05 Freialdenhoven
Pesch 14/05 VfL Vichttal
Türkspor Kiel 14/05 Heide

Oberliga - 2022/2023

  • 58% 2447 / 4220 Games

  • Home team wins 44.87%
  • Draws 21.17%
  • Away team wins 33.96%
  • Over 1.5 86.06%
  • Over 2.5 66.45%
  • Over 3.5 47%
  • Goals 8552
  • Goals /match 3.49
  • Goals /match home 1.91
  • Goals /match away 1.58
  • Both teams score 59.22%
  • Goals after 80' 2.74%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips