This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Anaitasuna FT vs Durango statistics


Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date  Home Away
2017-11-25
17/18
Durango 0-0 Anaitasuna FT


Standings in this competition
Total
#TeamPGamWDLGoals
1 Durango 73 35 22 7 6 59:33
2 Portugalete 63 34 19 6 9 56:27
3 Sestao 61 35 16 13 6 50:28
4 Beasain 58 34 16 10 8 46:27
5 Alaves II 58 34 15 13 6 51:25
6 Berio 57 34 15 12 7 44:39
7 Deusto 54 35 14 12 9 39:35
8 JD Somorrostro 51 34 12 15 7 53:39
9 Balmaseda 47 34 12 11 11 35:38
10 Lagun Onak 46 35 11 13 11 42:44
11 Sodupe 44 34 11 11 12 29:38
12 Zamudio 42 34 11 9 14 37:44
13 Santutxu 42 34 12 6 16 30:42
14 Santurtzi 41 34 11 8 15 38:41
15 Amurrio 39 34 9 12 13 34:40
16 Basconia 38 34 9 11 14 45:44
17 Bermeo 36 34 8 12 14 26:43
18 Anaitasuna FT 29 35 5 14 16 24:44
19 Getxo 27 34 6 9 19 22:46
20 Aurrerá 17 35 3 8 24 27:70
Home
#TeamPGamWDLGoals
1 Beasain 40 18 12 4 2 31:12
2 Portugalete 38 17 11 5 1 33:9
3 Sestao 36 17 10 6 1 34:13
4 Durango 34 17 10 4 3 30:17
5 Alaves II 32 17 9 5 3 33:13
6 Berio 31 17 8 7 2 20:14
7 Lagun Onak 30 17 8 6 3 25:15
8 Deusto 29 18 7 8 3 20:13
9 Sodupe 29 17 8 5 4 19:15
10 Zamudio 28 17 8 4 5 24:18
11 Santurtzi 25 17 7 4 6 21:14
12 JD Somorrostro 24 17 6 6 5 29:20
13 Santutxu 24 17 7 3 7 17:16
14 Amurrio 23 17 6 5 6 22:17
15 Balmaseda 21 17 5 6 6 16:16
16 Bermeo 21 17 5 6 6 15:22
17 Getxo 19 16 6 1 9 13:16
18 Basconia 18 17 4 6 7 24:22
19 Anaitasuna FT 15 18 2 9 7 12:20
20 Aurrerá 12 18 2 6 10 18:29
Away
#TeamPGamWDLGoals
1 Durango 39 18 12 3 3 29:16
2 JD Somorrostro 27 17 6 9 2 24:19
3 Alaves II 26 17 6 8 3 18:12
4 Berio 26 17 7 5 5 24:25
5 Balmaseda 26 17 7 5 5 19:22
6 Portugalete 25 17 8 1 8 23:18
7 Sestao 25 18 6 7 5 16:15
8 Deusto 25 17 7 4 6 19:22
9 Basconia 20 17 5 5 7 21:22
10 Beasain 18 16 4 6 6 15:15
11 Santutxu 18 17 5 3 9 13:26
12 Santurtzi 16 17 4 4 9 17:27
13 Amurrio 16 17 3 7 7 12:23
14 Lagun Onak 16 18 3 7 8 17:29
15 Bermeo 15 17 3 6 8 11:21
16 Sodupe 15 17 3 6 8 10:23
17 Anaitasuna FT 14 17 3 5 9 12:24
18 Zamudio 14 17 3 5 9 13:26
19 Getxo 8 18 8 10 9:30
20 Aurrerá 5 17 1 2 14 9:41

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2017/2018 - Group 4

Anaitasuna FT
 Home Away 1st Goal
18º Anaitasuna FT 0-2 Balmaseda -
18º Anaitasuna FT 0-1 Amurrio 15º -
18º Anaitasuna FT 0-0 Lagun Onak 10º -
18º Anaitasuna FT 2-2 Beasain -
18º Anaitasuna FT 1-0 Aurrerá 20º -
18º Anaitasuna FT 1-1 Berio -
18º Anaitasuna FT 1-1 Alaves II -
18º Anaitasuna FT 0-0 Santurtzi 14º -
18º Anaitasuna FT 1-2 JD Somorrostro -
18º Anaitasuna FT 0-1 Sestao -
18º Anaitasuna FT 1-3 Zamudio 12º -
18º Anaitasuna FT 0-1 Sodupe 11º -
18º Anaitasuna FT 2-1 Portugalete -
18º Anaitasuna FT 0-0 Basconia 16º -
18º Anaitasuna FT 0-0 Bermeo 17º -
18º Anaitasuna FT 1-1 Santutxu 13º -
18º Anaitasuna FT 1-1 Deusto -
Durango
 Home Away 1st Goal
JD Somorrostro 1-3 Durango -
Balmaseda 0-1 Durango -
15º Amurrio 0-1 Durango -
10º Lagun Onak 3-4 Durango -
Beasain 1-0 Durango -
20º Aurrerá 2-3 Durango -
Berio 0-4 Durango -
13º Santutxu 0-3 Durango -
Deusto 0-0 Durango -
19º Getxo 0-1 Durango -
14º Santurtzi 1-2 Durango -
Sestao 0-1 Durango -
12º Zamudio 0-0 Durango -
11º Sodupe 3-1 Durango -
Portugalete 4-1 Durango -
16º Basconia 0-1 Durango -
17º Bermeo 0-0 Durango -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Anaitasuna FT
 Home Away 1st Goal
      
18º Anaitasuna FT 2-1 Portugalete -
18º Anaitasuna FT 0-1 Sestao -
18º Anaitasuna FT 2-2 Beasain -
18º Anaitasuna FT 1-1 Alaves II -
18º Anaitasuna FT 1-1 Berio -
18º Anaitasuna FT 1-1 Deusto -
18º Anaitasuna FT 1-2 JD Somorrostro -
18º Anaitasuna FT 0-2 Balmaseda -
18º Anaitasuna FT 0-0 Lagun Onak 10º-
18º Anaitasuna FT 0-1 Sodupe 11º-
18º Anaitasuna FT 1-3 Zamudio 12º-
18º Anaitasuna FT 1-1 Santutxu 13º-
18º Anaitasuna FT 0-0 Santurtzi 14º-
18º Anaitasuna FT 0-1 Amurrio 15º-
18º Anaitasuna FT 0-0 Basconia 16º-
18º Anaitasuna FT 0-0 Bermeo 17º-
      
      
18º Anaitasuna FT 1-0 Aurrerá 20º-
Durango
 Home Away 1st Goal
      
Portugalete 4-1 Durango -
Sestao 0-1 Durango -
Beasain 1-0 Durango -
      
Berio 0-4 Durango -
Deusto 0-0 Durango -
JD Somorrostro 1-3 Durango -
Balmaseda 0-1 Durango -
10º Lagun Onak 3-4 Durango -
11º Sodupe 3-1 Durango -
12º Zamudio 0-0 Durango -
13º Santutxu 0-3 Durango -
14º Santurtzi 1-2 Durango -
15º Amurrio 0-1 Durango -
16º Basconia 0-1 Durango -
17º Bermeo 0-0 Durango -
      
19º Getxo 0-1 Durango -
20º Aurrerá 2-3 Durango -

Road

  • Tercera Division 2017/2018
  • Last 10 games
Anaitasuna FT
 HomeAwayGlobal
Current winning streak---
Current drawing streak---
Current losing streak212
No win...412
No draw...265
No lose...---
Durango
 HomeAwayGlobal
Current winning streak-4-
Current drawing streak1-1
Current losing streak---
No win...1-1
No draw...-8-
No lose...6410

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2017/2018
  • Last 10 games
Anaitasuna FT
 HomeAwayGlobal
Average goals scored each match0.65 0.71 0.68
Average goals conceded each match1 1.41 1.21
Average goals scored+conceded1.652.121.89
Clean sheets29%24%26%
Failed to score47%53%50%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals24%47%35%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals76%53%65%
HomeGlobal
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Durango
 HomeAwayGlobal
Average goals scored each match1.76 1.53 1.65
Average goals conceded each match1 0.88 0.94
Average goals scored+conceded2.762.412.59
Clean sheets24%59%41%
Failed to score12%24%18%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals59%47%53%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals41%53%47%
AwayGlobal
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2017/2018
  • Last 10 games
Anaitasuna FT HomeGlobal
Half time Score
-100% (17)
Total100% (17)
Full time Score
0-024% (4)
1-124% (4)
0-118% (3)
0-26% (1)
2-26% (1)
1-06% (1)
1-26% (1)
1-36% (1)
2-16% (1)
Total100% (17)
Durango AwayGlobal
Half time Score
-100% (17)
Total100% (17)
Full time Score
0-129% (5)
0-018% (3)
1-36% (1)
3-46% (1)
1-06% (1)
2-36% (1)
0-46% (1)
0-36% (1)
1-26% (1)
3-16% (1)
4-16% (1)
Total100% (17)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

How many times have Anaitasuna FT and Durango faced off in the last 3 years?

Anaitasuna FT and Durango have had 1 head-to-head in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 draw for Durango.

👉 Which was the result of the last Anaitasuna FT match? And of Durango?

The last Anaitasuna FT match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Sestao River, and ended in a loss by 4-0. The last Durango match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Getxo, and ended in a draw by 1-1.

Tercera Division

La Nucía 4-0 Rayo Ibense
Xàtiva 0-0 Torre Levante
Buñol 3-1 Almazora
Castellón 1-1 Borriol
Elche II 1-0 Crevillente
Novelda 2-2 Levante II
Orihuela 2-0 Roda
Recambios 1-2 Eldense
Alzira 1-1 Villarreal III
Linares 1-0 Malaga II
Silla 3-0 Paiporta
Ferriolense 1-1 Alcúdia
UD Ibiza 1-1 Mallorca II
Binissalem 3-2 Mercadal
Pamplona 0-0 Subiza
Txantrea 2-2 Huarte
Roces 1-0 Condal
Cantabria 2-2 Siete Villas
Castro 2-3 Guarnizo
Santander II 3-1 UD Sámano
Almazán 1-0 Real Burgos
Cebrereña 3-1 Becerril
Beroil Bupolsa 1-1 Astorga
Esporles 2-2 Constància
Cortes 2-1 Valle Egüés
Aurrerá 2-1 Lagun Onak
Anaitasuna FT 1-3 Durango
Las Palmas III 0-2 El Cotillo
Ibarra 3-1 Panadería Pulido
Collerense 1-1 Petra
Cristo 2-0 Numancia II
Iruña 1-1 Burladés
Yagüe 3-5 River Ebro
Deusto 1-3 Sestao
Escobedo 3-0 Velarde
Barreda 0-0 Cayón
EDM Santillana 1-1 Bezana
San Juan 1-1 Cantolagua
Ciudad Real 0-2 Ibañés
Buzanada 1-2 San Fernando
Santa Brígida 1-3 Marino
Ceares 1-0 Real Avilés
Felanitx 3-1 Platges
Oyonesa 1-2 Anguiano
Calamonte 4-1 Santa Amalia
Villarrubia 2-1 Almagro
Berio 1-0 Amurrio
Villegas 1-2 Haro
Roda 0-0 Alzira
Santurtzi 2-1 Beasain
Santutxu 0-0 Zamudio
Los Yébenes 0-2 Leganés II
Colmenar 0-3 Villaverde-Boetticher
SF Henares 1-0 Atlético Pinto
Getafe II 5-2 Tres Cantos
Trival 2-2 Santa Ana
Alcalá 1-0 El Álamo
Malaga II 3-0 Villacarrillo
San Rafael 2-1 Santanyí
Casalarreina 2-1 Calasancio
Alaves II 2-0 Balmaseda
Getxo 0-2 JD Somorrostro
Alcalá 1-0 Castilleja
Huelva II 2-1 Arcos
Algeciras 3-0 Roque Lepe
Cabecense 0-1 Cádiz II
Maracena 1-1 Atarfe
Olivenza 1-3 Montijo
Lugones 0-0 Siero
Praviano 0-1 L'Entregu
Oviedo II 4-0 Gijón
Langreo 4-1 San Martín
Castelldefels 0-1 Santfeliuenc
Santboià 0-1 Pobla
L'Hospitalet 3-1 Granollers
Prat 1-1 Sant Andreu
Gavà 0-3 Palamós
Cerdanyola 1-1 Vilassar
Móstoles 2-2 Pozuelo
Alcobendas 2-0 Rayo II
Unionistas de Salamanca 1-2 Salmantino
Juventud Torremolinos 0-1 Motril
Guadix 1-3 Rincón
Vélez 1-2 Huétor Tájar
Loja 3-1 Mancha Real
Plasencia 1-0 Moralo
Castuera 1-1 Jerez
Extremadura UD II 2-3 Diocesano
Cacereño 3-0 Trujillo
Minera 1-3 Minerva
Valdefierro 3-3 Binéfar
Utrera 2-1 Sevilla III
Compostela 3-0 Ourense CF
Paiporta 1-1 Xàtiva
Torre Levante 4-0 Novelda
Levante II 4-2 Borriol
Villarreal III 0-1 Elche II
Crevillente 0-3 Buñol
Almazora 2-0 Paterna
Conquense 3-2 Mora
Almansa 1-1 Quintanar
Valdesoto 2-1 Llanes
El Palmar 2-3 Pinatar Arena
Covadonga 3-0 Colunga
Cartagena II 2-0 Bala Azul
Vera 4-0 Los Llanos
Tenerife II 5-1 Haría
La Cuadra 0-2 Estrella
Lanzarote 3-0 Güímar
Yaiza 1-1 Las Zocas
Tenisca 3-2 Santa Úrsula
Llanera 1-1 Marino Luanco
Alcorcón II 0-1 Internacional
Oberena 3-1 Baztán
Mosconia 2-1 Tuilla
Figueres 1-1 Espanyol II
Virgen Camino 1-1 Burgos
Miguelturreño 0-0 Azuqueca
Vimenor 1-0 Solares
Albericia 1-1 Laredo
Tropezón 3-0 Selaya
Reus Deportiu II 1-2 Ascó
Europa 2-0 Horta
Terrassa 0-1 Vilafranca
Parla 0-2 San Agustín del Guadalix
San José de Soria 0-3 La Bañeza
Tordesillas 2-1 Ávila
Idoya 1-1 Mutilvera
Corellano 0-1 Ardoi
Alfaro 2-0 Pradejón
CD Calahorra 1-0 Varea
Náxara 1-3 SD Logroñés
Teruel 5-0 Sabiñánigo
Cariñena 2-1 Robres
Tamarite 2-1 Monzón
Bermeo 0-1 Sodupe
Ceuta 1-1 Atlético Espeleño
Xerez 0-1 Barrios
Eldense 2-2 La Nucía
Tedeón 2-2 Arnedo
Poblense 4-0 Llosetense
Mar Menor 1-2 Murcia II
Yeclano 5-1 Cieza
Espinardo 1-2 UCAM Murcia II
River Ega 0-1 Beti Kozkor
Vianés 1-0 Berceo
Agoncillo 2-2 Logroñés II
Sariñena 0-1 Brea
Tarazona 7-0 La Almunia
Illueca 2-3 Borja
Almudévar 4-2 Utebo
Caspe 0-2 Ejea
Laracha 2-0 Choco
Villalbés 0-0 Arenteiro
Barbadás 2-2 Negreira
Céltiga 0-2 Bergantiños
Escudo 0-2 RS Gimnástica
Zamora 3-0 Bembibre
Arandina 1-0 Uxama
Linares 3-0 Martos
Antequera 3-0 San Pedro
Serverense 1-2 Santa Catalina
Son Cladera 1-0 Manacor
Don Benito 2-1 Aceuchal
Arroyo 1-0 Valdivia
Pueblonuevo 2-1 Amanecer
Churra 0-0 CD Águilas
Los Garres 2-3 Muleño
Cirbonero 2-0 Gares
Fraga 5-1 Belchite
Basconia 1-1 Portugalete
Puente Genil 0-3 Gerena
Boiro 0-2 Villalonga
Cultural Areas 1-3 Noia
Somozas 2-1 Alondras
Barco 1-3 Arosa
Castellón 0-0 Recambios
Rayo Ibense 2-2 Orihuela
Pedroñeras 1-0 Guadalajara
Marchamalo 4-0 Atlético Tomelloso
Socuéllamos 3-1 La Roda
Jaén 1-1 Almería II
Villacañas 0-1 Albacete II
CD Coria 1-0 Azuaga
Pulpileño 2-0 La Unión CF
Lebrijana 4-1 Guadalcacín
Sanluqueño 2-0 Lucena
Madridejos 1-0 Villarrobledo
El Palo 3-1 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Huércal-Overa 5-3 La Hoya Lorca II
Ribadumia 2-1 Silva
Cebrereña 2-2 Beroil Bupolsa

Tercera Division - 2017/2018

  • 100%7128 / 7128 Games

  • Home team wins 45.86%
  • Draws 24.94%
  • Away team wins 29.19%
  • Over 1.5 73.25%
  • Over 2.5 48.61%
  • Over 3.5 27.24%
  • Goals 18758
  • Goals /match 2.63
  • Goals /match home 1.52
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 48.33%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all

Football Competitions

National Club Competitions

NGA

RSA

GHA

ANG

ALG

UAE

TUN

QAT

KSA

MOZ

STP

ENG

ESP

ITA

DEU

FRA

BRA

PRT

TUR

NLD

ARG

RUS

FIN

POL

BEL

CHE

SWE

NOR

DNK

USA

IRL

SCO

AUT

CZE

COL

GRC

JPN

UKR

KOR

MEX

ISL

CHN

BGR

HRV

HUN

CYP

ROU

CHL

EST

LVA

ISR

LTU

PRY

PER

URY

EGY

AUS

SRB

CAN

ALB

ARM

AZE

BLR

BOL

BIH

CRI

ECU

SLV

GTM

HND

HKG

IDN

IRN

IRQ

JAM

KAZ

LUX

MAS

MLT

MDA

NZL

NIR

PAN

SIN

SVK

SVN

THA

VEN

VIE

WAL

IND

EUR

International Club Competitions

AFR

AFR

AFR

EUR

EUR

EUR

WOR

SOU

ASI

ASI

N/C

OCE

WOR

SOU

SOU

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

SOU

EUR

WOR

WOR

N/C

EUR

EUR

EUR

National Teams

AFR

AFR

AFR

EUR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

AFR

ASI

EUR

N/C

OCE

SOU

EUR

EUR

SOU

N/C

ASI

ASI

WOR

WOR

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

ASI

OCE

N/C

EUR

ASI

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

WOR

N/C

OCE

SOU

N/C

EUR

EUR

SOU

EUR

EUR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

WOR

WOR

EUR

View All
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips