This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2019-01-27 Arnedo 4-0 Agoncillo
2018-09-08 Agoncillo 0-1 Arnedo
2018-04-15 Arnedo 4-1 Agoncillo
2017-11-18 Agoncillo 3-1 Arnedo
[ Show all games ]


Course on Competition

Arnedo
Tercera - Group 16 - Regular Season
Arnedo 1-4 Berceo
Anguiano 1-1 Arnedo
Arnedo 3-1 Agoncillo
Comillas 1-2 Arnedo
Arnedo 1-1 Vianés
Alfaro 1-0 Arnedo
Arnedo 0-1 Varea
CDFC La Calzada 1-3 Arnedo
Arnedo 5-0 Villegas
Oyonesa 1-2 Arnedo
Berceo 0-2 Arnedo
Arnedo 0-1 Anguiano
Agoncillo 2-1 Arnedo
Arnedo 3-0 Comillas
Vianés 0-1 Arnedo
Arnedo 0-1 Alfaro
Varea 1-1 Arnedo
Arnedo 1-0 CDFC La Calzada
Villegas 0-2 Arnedo
Arnedo 1-0 Oyonesa
Agoncillo
Tercera - Group 16 - Regular Season
Villegas 2-2 Agoncillo
Agoncillo 3-1 Oyonesa
Arnedo 3-1 Agoncillo
Agoncillo 2-2 Berceo
Anguiano 4-1 Agoncillo
Agoncillo 1-2 Comillas
Vianés 1-1 Agoncillo
Agoncillo 0-2 Alfaro
Varea 2-1 Agoncillo
Agoncillo 3-0 Villegas
Oyonesa 2-0 Agoncillo
Agoncillo 2-1 Arnedo
Agoncillo 2-0 CDFC La Calzada
Berceo 2-4 Agoncillo
Agoncillo 0-1 Anguiano
Comillas 1-3 Agoncillo
Agoncillo 2-2 Vianés
Alfaro 2-0 Agoncillo
Agoncillo 1-3 Varea
CDFC La Calzada 3-0 Agoncillo
Tercera - Group 16 - Regular Season - Group A

Road

  • Tercera Division 2020/2021
  • Last 10 games
Arnedo
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - 1 1
Current losing streak 1 - -
No win... 1 1 2
No draw... 1 - -
No lose... - 1 1
Agoncillo
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - 1
Current drawing streak - 1 -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - 1 -
No draw... 1 - 1
No lose... 1 1 2

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2020/2021
  • Last 10 games
Arnedo
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1 1 1
Average goals conceded each match 4 1 2.5
Average goals scored+conceded 5 2 3.5
Clean sheets - - -
Failed to score - - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 100% - -
Matches Under 2,5 Goals - 100% 50%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 1 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
Agoncillo
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 3 2 2.5
Average goals conceded each match 1 2 1.5
Average goals scored+conceded 4 4 4
Clean sheets - - -
Failed to score - - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 100% 100% 100%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals - - -
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 1 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2020/2021
  • Last 10 games
Arnedo Home Global
Half time Score
0-2 100% (1)
Total 100% (1)
Full time Score
1-4 100% (1)
Total 100% (1)
Agoncillo Away Global
Half time Score
1-0 100% (1)
Total 100% (1)
Full time Score
2-2 100% (1)
Total 100% (1)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Arnedo and Agoncillo have had 4 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 3 wins for Arnedo, and 1 win for Agoncillo.

The last Arnedo match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Anguiano, and ended in a draw by 1-1. The last Agoncillo match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Oyonesa, and ended in a win by 3-1.

 

Tercera Division

Ibarra 3-0 Victoria
Buzanada 1-2 Tacoronte
Guía 2-1 Viera
El Palo 1-0 Melilla
Arucas 2-3 Las Palmas III
Mirandés II 3-0 Arandina
Cul. Leonesa 1-1 Santa Marta
Bupolsa 0-3 Segoviana
Rayo II 2-0 Villanueva
Baztán 1-1 Bidezarra
Lourdes 0-1 Peña Sport
Fontellas 0-3 Ardoi
San Ignacio 0-0 Urduliz
Constància 0-0 Manacor
Génova 2-0 Ferriolense
La Granja 1-2 Real Burgos
Peñaranda 0-2 Tordesillas
Benicarló 3-1 Silla
Beti Onak 2-0 Corellano
Pedroñeras 1-1 Torrijos
Pasaia 1-0 Vitoria
Anaitasuna 1-2 Ariznabarra
Binissalem 1-1 Santa Catalina
San Juan 3-1 Burladés
Huarte 0-2 Valle Egüés
Subiza 1-0 Pamplona
Tarancón 3-0 Conquense
Almansa 1-0 Calvo Sotelo
Alondras 0-0 Pontellas
Beasain 0-0 Ondarroa
PE Sant Jordi 2-1 San Rafael
Saguntino 3-3 Villarreal III
Benigànim 0-2 Elche II
Santa Úrsula 2-2 Tenisca
Yagüe 0-2 Casalarreina
Alcúdia 0-2 Santanyí
Logroñés II 0-0 Tedeón
Deusto 2-0 Urgatzi
Plus Ultra 1-5 El Palmar
Real Soc. III 1-3 Tolosa
Carabanchel 2-0 Atlético Pinto
Alcorcón II 1-0 Móstoles CF
SF Henares 1-0 Alcalá
El Álamo 2-0 Villaverde-B.
Los Garres 0-2 Águilas
Unión Atlético 0-0 Mazarrón
Illescas 0-0 Marchamalo
Calahorra II 3-0 Alberite
Sestao 0-0 JD Somorrostro
Llosetense 0-3 Mallorca II
Complutense 2-1 Moratalaz
Villajoyosa 1-2 Hércules II
Poli Almería 0-3 Almería II
Vélez 1-1 Antequera
Loja 0-2 Torreperogil
Adarve 1-1 Torrejón
Móstoles 1-1 AD Parla
Pozuelo 2-2 Paracuellos
Aceuchal 2-0 Lobón
Cacereño 1-0 Llerenense
Azuaga 3-0 Arroyo
Montijo 3-0 Campanario
Diocesano 4-2 Fuente Cantos
La Palma 1-2 Utrera
Cabecense 0-0 Conil
Almagro 1-1 Quintanar
Villegas 1-4 Vianés
Berceo 2-0 Anguiano
Oyonesa 1-4 Comillas
Somozas 2-1 Fisterra
Silva 1-1 La Coruña II
Platges 2-1 Formentera
Montañesa 0-0 Santfeliuenc
Manresa 1-0 San Cristóbal
Horta 1-2 Sant Andreu
Alhaurino 1-3 Torremolinos
Ibiza Pitiusas 4-0 Sóller
San Fernando 1-0 Lanzarote
La Cuadra 0-2 Panad. Pulido
Tenerife II 1-2 Atlético Paso
River Ega 0-2 Beti Kozkor
Ibañés 0-1 Albacete II
Pobla 1-3 Europa
Leganés II 1-0 Aranjuez
Cirbonero 3-2 Peña Azagresa
Cantolagua 1-1 Murchante
Villalbés 5-1 As Pontes
La Bañeza 1-2 Bembibre
Becerril 3-4 Cristo Atl
Almazán 1-0 Diocesanos
Antoniano 2-2 Xerez
Cartagena 1-1 CAP Murcia
Madridejos 1-2 Azuqueca
River Ebro 4-0 Calasancio
Arnedo 3-1 Agoncillo
Polvorín 4-1 Viveiro
Valls 1-2 Igualada
Figueres 0-7 Granollers
Banyoles 0-1 Peralada
Atios 1-0 Ribadumia
Ávila 2-0 Burgos Promes.
Motril 2-0 Alhaurín
Jerez 2-0 Olivenza
CD Coria 5-1 Valdivia
Moralo 3-0 Calamonte
Valverdeño 0-1 Miajadas
Pozoblanco 1-1 Coria
Xerez DFC 1-0 Arcos
Puente Genil 0-3 Castilleja
Lucena 2-1 Córdoba II
Pulpileño 0-0 Murcia II
Manchego 1-1 Huracán
Toledo 1-2 Guadalajara
La Roda 4-0 Manzanares
La Calzada 0-1 Alfaro
Náxara 2-2 Pradejón
Arzúa 1-2 Bergantiños
Arosa 2-1 Ourense
UD Ourense 2-0 Barco
Choco 0-0 Arenteiro
Paiosaco 1-1 AG Estudiantil
Estradense 2-1 Bouzas
Basconia 3-0 Lagun Onak
Sodupe 0-2 Durango
Cardassar 0-2 Andratx
Terrassa 1-0 Castelldefels
Alzira 1-0 Catarroja
Vilassar 0-2 Grama
Flat Earth 2-0 Santa Ana
Roda 0-1 Acero
Bullense 2-2 SFC Minerva
Vilamarxant 2-1 Torrent

Tercera Division - 2020/2021

  • 100% 5604 / 5604 Games

  • Home team wins 43.34%
  • Draws 26.95%
  • Away team wins 29.71%
  • Over 1.5 68.84%
  • Over 2.5 43.18%
  • Over 3.5 22.57%
  • Goals 13512
  • Goals /match 2.41
  • Goals /match home 1.36
  • Goals /match away 1.05
  • Both teams score 44.7%
  • Goals after 80' 17.53%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips