This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2021-10-17 Oyonesa 3-0 Calahorra II
2021-04-24 Calahorra II 1-0 Oyonesa
2021-04-01 Oyonesa 0-1 Calahorra II
2020-04-09 Calahorra II - Oyonesa
2019-11-24 Oyonesa 1-1 Calahorra II


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Arnedo 46 19 14 4 1 41:16
2 Anguiano 45 20 13 6 1 43:14
3 La Calzada 41 20 13 2 5 31:16
4 Casalarreina 40 20 12 4 4 36:21
5 Alfaro 39 19 12 3 4 44:22
6 Varea 37 20 10 7 3 38:24
7 Oyonesa 30 20 9 3 8 23:19
8 Haro Deportivo 29 20 8 5 7 29:19
9 Calahorra II 27 20 8 3 9 39:33
10 Agoncillo 23 19 6 5 8 17:27
11 Berceo 20 20 6 2 12 22:28
12 River Ebro 20 20 6 2 12 23:32
13 Yagüe 19 19 4 7 8 23:28
14 Vianés 15 19 4 3 12 22:38
15 Rapid 9 20 2 3 15 14:62
16 Cenicero 1 19 1 18 7:53
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Haro Deportivo 23 11 7 2 2 23:9
2 Varea 22 11 6 4 1 23:14
3 Anguiano 22 9 7 1 1 23:8
4 Arnedo 21 9 6 3 16:5
5 Casalarreina 20 9 6 2 1 18:7
6 La Calzada 19 10 6 1 3 15:7
7 Calahorra II 19 10 6 1 3 28:12
8 River Ebro 17 10 5 2 3 13:6
9 Alfaro 17 9 5 2 2 16:10
10 Oyonesa 16 11 5 1 5 13:11
11 Agoncillo 14 9 4 2 3 8:10
12 Yagüe 12 10 3 3 4 17:19
13 Vianés 11 9 3 2 4 14:16
14 Berceo 9 10 3 7 11:15
15 Rapid 3 11 3 8 8:30
16 Cenicero 1 9 1 8 3:24
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Arnedo 25 10 8 1 1 25:11
2 Anguiano 23 11 6 5 20:6
3 La Calzada 22 10 7 1 2 16:9
4 Alfaro 22 10 7 1 2 28:12
5 Casalarreina 20 11 6 2 3 18:14
6 Varea 15 9 4 3 2 15:10
7 Oyonesa 14 9 4 2 3 10:8
8 Berceo 11 10 3 2 5 11:13
9 Agoncillo 9 10 2 3 5 9:17
10 Calahorra II 8 10 2 2 6 11:21
11 Yagüe 7 9 1 4 4 6:9
12 Haro Deportivo 6 9 1 3 5 6:10
13 Rapid 6 9 2 7 6:32
14 Vianés 4 10 1 1 8 8:22
15 River Ebro 3 10 1 9 10:26
16 Cenicero 10 10 4:29

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2021/2022 - Tercera - Group 16 - Group 16

Calahorra II
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Calahorra II 1-2 La Calzada 23''Away
Calahorra II 2-3 Anguiano 19''Away
Calahorra II 1-1 Casalarreina 60''Away
Calahorra II 3-2 Agoncillo 10º 12''Home
Calahorra II 3-0 Cenicero 16º 3''Home
Calahorra II 0-1 Berceo 11º 61''Away
Calahorra II 4-1 Haro Deportivo 18''Home
Calahorra II 7-0 Rapid 15º 8''Home
Calahorra II 3-0 Yagüe 13º 47''Home
Calahorra II 4-2 River Ebro 12º 15''Home
Oyonesa
  Home   Away   1st Goal
12º River Ebro 0-2 Oyonesa 6''Away
Casalarreina 1-1 Oyonesa 51''Away
Alfaro 1-2 Oyonesa 6''Home
Arnedo 1-0 Oyonesa 86''Home
Varea 1-0 Oyonesa 42''Home
15º Rapid 1-1 Oyonesa 63''Away
La Calzada 0-1 Oyonesa 62''Away
Anguiano 3-1 Oyonesa 4''Away
14º Vianés 0-2 Oyonesa 64''Away

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Calahorra II
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
Calahorra II 2-3 Anguiano 19''Away
Calahorra II 1-2 La Calzada 23''Away
Calahorra II 1-1 Casalarreina 60''Away
           
           
           
Calahorra II 4-1 Haro Deportivo 18''Home
           
Calahorra II 3-2 Agoncillo 10º 12''Home
Calahorra II 0-1 Berceo 11º 61''Away
Calahorra II 4-2 River Ebro 12º 15''Home
Calahorra II 3-0 Yagüe 13º 47''Home
           
Calahorra II 7-0 Rapid 15º 8''Home
Calahorra II 3-0 Cenicero 16º 3''Home
Oyonesa
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Arnedo 1-0 Oyonesa 86''Home
Anguiano 3-1 Oyonesa 4''Away
La Calzada 0-1 Oyonesa 62''Away
Casalarreina 1-1 Oyonesa 51''Away
Alfaro 1-2 Oyonesa 6''Home
Varea 1-0 Oyonesa 42''Home
           
           
           
           
           
12º River Ebro 0-2 Oyonesa 6''Away
           
14º Vianés 0-2 Oyonesa 64''Away
15º Rapid 1-1 Oyonesa 63''Away
           

Road

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Calahorra II
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 1 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 2 - -
No win... 3 - -
No draw... 2 3 5
No lose... - 1 1
Oyonesa
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 1 -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 2 - 1
No win... 2 - 1
No draw... 7 1 3
No lose... - 3 -

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Calahorra II
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.8 1.1 1.95
Average goals conceded each match 1.2 2.1 1.65
Average goals scored+conceded 4 3.2 3.6
Clean sheets 30% 20% 25%
Failed to score 10% 40% 25%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 80% 60% 70%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 20% 40% 30%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 6 in 10 60%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 2 in 6 33%
 ⇒ and wins the match 6 in 6 100%
Turnarounds 0 in 4 0%
Oyonesa
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.18 1.11 1.15
Average goals conceded each match 1 0.89 0.95
Average goals scored+conceded 2.18 2 2.1
Clean sheets 55% 33% 45%
Failed to score 36% 22% 30%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 45% 22% 35%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 55% 78% 65%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 6 in 9 67%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 0 in 6 0%
 ⇒ and wins the match 3 in 6 50%
Turnarounds 1 in 3 33%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 4
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 4
31-45 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor 7
G.Conc 2
61-75 G.Scor 4
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 9
G.Conc 4
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 2
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 4
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 3
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Calahorra II Home Global
Half time Score
- 40% (4)
0-1 20% (2)
0-0 10% (1)
2-1 10% (1)
2-0 10% (1)
1-1 10% (1)
Total 100% (10)
Full time Score
3-0 20% (2)
1-2 10% (1)
2-3 10% (1)
1-1 10% (1)
3-2 10% (1)
0-1 10% (1)
4-1 10% (1)
7-0 10% (1)
4-2 10% (1)
Total 100% (10)
Oyonesa Away Global
Half time Score
- 33% (3)
0-0 33% (3)
1-1 11% (1)
1-0 11% (1)
2-1 11% (1)
Total 100% (9)
Full time Score
0-2 22% (2)
1-1 22% (2)
1-0 22% (2)
1-2 11% (1)
0-1 11% (1)
3-1 11% (1)
Total 100% (9)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Calahorra II and Oyonesa have had 4 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 2 wins for Calahorra II, 1 draw and 1 win for Oyonesa.

The last Calahorra II match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Rapid de Murillo, and ended in a win by 1-3. The last Oyonesa match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against CDFC La Calzada, and ended in a loss by 1-2.

 

Tercera Division

Mercadal 3-3 Inter Ibiza
Biescas 0-2 Robres
Trujillo 0-1 Moralo
San Rafael 3-0 Serverense
Tolosa 0-3 Leioa
Castellón II 0-1 Saguntino
PE Sant Jordi 1-1 Mallorca II
Hércules II 1-0 Villarreal III
Arzúa 1-1 Noia
Alcorcón II 2-1 Complutense
Rodrigo 1-3 Numancia II
Beti Kozkor 1-0 Avance
Huarte 6-2 Murchante
Txantrea 2-0 Azkoyen
River Ebro 1-2 Varea
Manacor 1-0 Campos
Pasaia 0-2 Durango
Torina 4-0 Noja
Escobedo 5-0 Colindres
Juvenil Ponteareas 0-2 Ourense
Córdoba II 5-3 Puente Genil
Poblense 6-0 Binissalem
Sóller 1-0 Llosetense
Cantolagua 1-3 Beti Onak
Cortes 1-2 Valle Egüés
Cirbonero 6-0 Gares
Agoncillo 0-1 Alfaro
Épila 3-0 Santa Anastasia
Navarro 4-2 Gijón
Deusto 0-0 Ondarroa
Amurrio 0-1 Basconia
Lagun Onak 1-1 Portugalete
Valencia II 6-0 Villajoyosa
Benigànim 1-1 Atzeneta
Xàtiva 0-1 Roda
Castro 0-0 Guarnizo
Albericia 2-2 Escudo
Vilafranca 0-0 Pobla
Somozas 1-2 Viveiro
Astorga 2-1 Santa Marta
Torre del Mar 2-1 Alhaurino
Jaén 1-0 Intergym
Platges 0-3 Collerense
Ceuta II 1-1 Xerez
Rotlet Molinar 0-4 Santanyí
Almansa 1-1 Huracán
Casalarreina 2-2 Arnedo
Yagüe 1-3 Rapid
Utebo 3-1 Illueca
Hogar Alcarreño 1-2 Albacete II
Atlético Arnoia 1-1 Villalbés
Alondras 1-2 Polvorín
L'Entregu 0-1 Lealtad
Uritarra 2-1 Anaitasuna
Burladés 1-0 Pamplona
Villarrubia 1-3 Quintanar
Vilassar 3-0 Ascó
Barco 2-0 Choco
Tomares 0-1 Gerena
Las Palmas III 2-1 Marino
Cartaya 0-0 Pozoblanco
Acero 2-0 Torrent
Silva 0-1 Bouzas
Barakaldo 1-3 Beasain
Villacañas 2-0 Miguelturreño
Extremadura II 0-2 Olivenza
La Roda 0-3 Tarancón
Santutxu 0-3 Alavés II
Madrid 2021 FP 0-0 Villaverde-B.
Catarroja 0-1 Torrellano
AD Parla 2-0 Trival
Carabanchel 0-0 Rayo II
Moscardó 1-3 Paracuellos
Unión Atlético 1-2 Mazarrón
Subiza 3-0 Corellano
Illescas 2-1 Guadalajara
Zaragoza II 3-0 Cuarte
Giner Torrero 0-7 Belchite
Siete Villas 3-2 Barreda
Gijón II 5-2 Langreo II
Mirandés II 0-0 Virgen Camino
San Ignacio 1-2 Urduliz
Castelldefels 0-0 San Cristóbal
Sant Andreu 1-1 Granollers
Colunga 0-0 Caudal
Llanes 1-0 Tuilla
Lenense 1-2 San Martín
Praviano 0-0 Roces
Covadonga 0-1 Luarca
Guijuelo 2-1 Diocesanos
Tres Cantos 0-3 Villaviciosa Odón
A Madrid II 2-0 Pozuelo
Las Rozas 5-4 Alcalá
Motril 2-1 Marbella
San Pedro 0-2 Cd. Torredonj.
Huétor Vega 2-2 Almería II
Ribert 1-3 Bembibre
Torrejón 1-0 Ursaria
Rota 1-0 Cabecense
Utrera 4-1 Conil
Murense 0-1 Portmany
Murcia II 1-0 Huércal Overa
Badajoz II 1-0 Miajadas
Plasencia 2-0 Calamonte
Cartagena II 1-1 Bala Azul
Manchego 0-0 Azuqueca
Jerez 0-0 Villafranca
L'Hospitalet 1-0 Peralada
Huelva 3-1 Sevilla III
Buzanada 0-1 Herbania
Las Zocas 0-2 Arucas
Vera 0-1 Viera
Tenisca 2-1 Yaiza
La Cuadra 1-1 Atlético Paso
Gran Tarajal 5-1 Santa Úrsula
Oviedo II 2-1 Urraca
Racing Murcia 0-2 UCAM Murcia II
Cartagena 1-0 Archena Sport
Cariñena 1-0 Barbastro
Olot 2-0 Grama
Galapagar 3-2 Moratalaz
Minera 1-0 El Palmar
Lorca 2-4 UD Caravaca
Calahorra II 3-1 Oyonesa
Monzón 0-1 Calamocha
Caspe 0-1 Binéfar
Mosconia 1-1 Real Titánico
Anguiano 2-1 Berceo
Orihuela 2-0 Silla
Gimnástica 4-0 UD Sámano
Selaya 1-0 Vimenor
Naval 2-0 Cartes
Ávila 1-0 Tordesillas
Arandina 1-0 Palencia CF
El Palo 1-1 Torreperogil
Los Garres 0-1 Yeclano
Don Álvaro 1-2 Diocesano
Aceuchal 0-3 Azuaga
Arroyo 2-1 Llerenense
Son Veri 1-2 Constància
Torrijos 3-1 Villarrobledo
La Calzada 2-0 Haro Deportivo
Vianés 3-0 Cenicero
Conquense 0-0 San Clemente
Jove 1-0 Callosa Deportiva
Bullense 2-1 CAP Murcia
Lucena 1-1 Antoniano
Porcuna 2-2 Huétor Tájar
Figueres 0-1 Girona II
Sants 2-0 Guineueta
Llosetense 3-2 PE Sant Jordi
Constància 0-0 Mercadal
Binissalem 1-0 Sóller
Mallorca II 3-0 Rotlet Molinar
Inter Ibiza 1-2 Manacor
Serverense 0-1 Platges
Portmany 4-1 Son Veri
Santanyí 1-0 San Rafael
Campos 1-1 Felanitx
Collerense 3-1 Murense
Barco 1-1 Estradense
Atlético Arnoia 1-1 Arzúa
Silva 2-2 Somozas
Juvenil Ponteareas 1-0 Bouzas
Villalbés 1-0 Alondras
Ourense 2-2 Viveiro
Diocesanos 0-1 Astorga
Tenisca 1-0 Vera
Herbania 1-0 Marino
Lenense 0-2 Lealtad
Barakaldo 1-0 Deusto
Villacañas 2-1 Quintanar
Galapagar 1-0 Getafe II
Pozuelo 3-2 Moratalaz
Yeclano 2-0 Unión Atlético

Tercera Division - 2021/2022

  • 100% 5448 / 5449 Games

  • Home team wins 45.43%
  • Draws 25.48%
  • Away team wins 29.09%
  • Over 1.5 69.07%
  • Over 2.5 44.95%
  • Over 3.5 23.55%
  • Goals 13405
  • Goals /match 2.46
  • Goals /match home 1.41
  • Goals /match away 1.05
  • Both teams score 44.51%
  • Goals after 80' 17.58%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips