This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2020-03-08 Calahorra II 2-0 Casalarreina
2019-10-20 Casalarreina 1-0 Calahorra II


Course on Competition

Casalarreina
Tercera - Group 16 - Regular Season
Logroñés II 4-1 Casalarreina
Casalarreina 0-1 River Ebro
Yague 0-2 Casalarreina
Casalarreina 1-0 Calasancio
Tedeón 0-2 Casalarreina
Casalarreina 1-2 Alberite
Pradejon 1-4 Casalarreina
Casalarreina 0-2 Racing Rioja
Náxara 2-1 Casalarreina
Casalarreina 1-3 Yague
Casalarreina 2-3 Logroñés II
Casalarreina 1-2 Tedeón
River Ebro 0-0 Casalarreina
Alberite 0-1 Casalarreina
Casalarreina 3-1 Pradejon
Casalarreina 1-0 Calahorra II
Racing Rioja 3-2 Casalarreina
Calasancio 0-2 Casalarreina
Casalarreina 2-2 Náxara
Calahorra II 0-0 Casalarreina
Calahorra II
Tercera - Group 16 - Regular Season
Calahorra II 1-1 Calasancio
Tedeón 0-2 Calahorra II
Calahorra II 3-0 Alberite
Pradejon 1-1 Calahorra II
Calahorra II 1-0 Racing Rioja
Náxara 0-0 Calahorra II
River Ebro 1-3 Calahorra II
Calahorra II 0-0 Yague
Calahorra II 0-0 Logroñés II
Calasancio 1-2 Calahorra II
Calahorra II 2-2 Tedeón
Alberite 2-2 Calahorra II
Calahorra II 4-0 Pradejon
Racing Rioja 2-0 Calahorra II
Calahorra II 2-3 Náxara
Logroñés II 0-2 Calahorra II
Casalarreina 1-0 Calahorra II
Calahorra II 3-0 River Ebro
Yague 0-2 Calahorra II
Calahorra II 0-0 Casalarreina
Tercera - Group 16 - Regular Season - Group B

Road

  • Tercera Division 2020/2021
  • Last 10 games
Casalarreina
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 1 2
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 8 1 2
No lose... 1 2 3
Calahorra II
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 1 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 - -
No win... 1 - -
No draw... 2 2 4
No lose... - 1 1

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2020/2021
  • Last 10 games
Casalarreina
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.13 1.57 1.33
Average goals conceded each match 1.75 1 1.4
Average goals scored+conceded 2.88 2.57 2.73
Clean sheets 13% 57% 33%
Failed to score 25% 14% 20%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 63% 43% 53%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 38% 57% 47%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 3 in 8 38%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 0 in 3 0%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 3 67%
Turnarounds 0 in 5 0%
Calahorra II
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.63 1.5 1.56
Average goals conceded each match 0.75 0.88 0.81
Average goals scored+conceded 2.38 2.38 2.37
Clean sheets 63% 38% 50%
Failed to score 25% 25% 25%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 50% 38% 44%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 50% 63% 56%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 5 in 8 63%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 4 in 5 80%
 ⇒ and wins the match 4 in 5 80%
Turnarounds 0 in 2 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 4
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 3
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 5
G.Conc 2
76-90 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 2
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 2
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 3
76-90 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2020/2021
  • Last 10 games
Casalarreina Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 38% (3)
0-2 25% (2)
0-3 13% (1)
1-1 13% (1)
0-1 13% (1)
Total 100% (8)
Full time Score
1-2 25% (2)
3-1 13% (1)
2-3 13% (1)
1-3 13% (1)
0-2 13% (1)
1-0 13% (1)
0-1 13% (1)
Total 100% (8)
Calahorra II Away Global
Half time Score
0-1 38% (3)
0-0 38% (3)
1-0 13% (1)
0-3 13% (1)
Total 100% (8)
Full time Score
0-2 25% (2)
2-0 13% (1)
2-2 13% (1)
1-2 13% (1)
1-3 13% (1)
0-0 13% (1)
1-1 13% (1)
Total 100% (8)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Casalarreina and Calahorra II have had 2 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for Casalarreina, and 1 win for Calahorra II.

The last Casalarreina match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Pradejon, and ended in a win by 3-1. The last Calahorra II match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Logroñés II, and ended in a win by 0-2.

 

Tercera Division

Paracuellos 2-1 Torrejón
Rayo II 1-0 Adarve
SF Henares 0-1 Villanueva
El Álamo 1-1 Móstoles
Villaverde-B. 3-1 Atlético Pinto
Alcorcón II 2-1 Trival
Intercity 3-0 Crevillente
Épila 1-0 Sariñena
Huesca II 2-1 Valdefierro
Unión Atlético 3-1 Cartagena II
Churra 2-2 Pulpileño
Tarancón 0-0 Villacañas
Basconia 2-1 Sodupe
Siete Villas 0-1 Santander II
Sabiñánigo 3-0 Borja
Numancia II 2-1 Arandina
Real Burgos 1-1 Segoviana
Peñaranda 0-1 Cul. Leonesa
Real Avilés 4-1 Praviano
Real Titánico 2-2 San Martín
Navarro 1-1 Llanera
Ceares 2-0 Lenense
L'Entregu 2-1 Valdesoto
Maracena 1-1 Porcuna
Estepona 2-2 Alhaurín
Mancha Real 1-0 Jaén
Almería II 1-0 Cd. Torredonj.
Móstoles CF 4-3 AD Parla
Pozuelo 3-1 Flat Earth
Villarreal III 4-1 Torrent
Paterna 2-1 Vilamarxant
Guarnizo 1-1 Vimenor
Trujillo 1-1 Fuente Cantos
Azuaga 0-4 Diocesano
Montijo 1-0 Moralo
Olivenza 1-1 Miajadas
Arroyo 2-1 Llerenense
Calamonte 3-3 Valdivia
Aceuchal 3-0 Extremadura II
Chinato 0-3 Plasencia
Rota 2-1 Xerez
Cabecense 2-1 Arcos
Utrera 1-0 Lucena
Coria 0-0 Sevilla III
Gerena 1-1 La Palma
Castilleja 3-0 Córdoba II
Belchite 2-1 Fraga
Cuarte 1-0 Villanueva
Calamocha 1-2 Barbastro
Águilas 0-0 Murcia II
Azuqueca 2-1 Guadalajara
Conquense 0-0 Marchamalo
Pedroñeras 0-0 Toledo
Calasancio 1-1 Alberite
Berceo 2-0 Varea
Estradense 2-1 Atios
Villalbés 1-0 Viveiro
Ferriolense 0-2 Constància
Arucas 2-1 Guía
Horta 2-0 Figueres
Sant Andreu 0-1 Grama
Castelldefels 0-4 Europa
Banyoles 0-2 Cerdanyola
Alhaurino 2-3 Vélez
Los Garres 0-1 Totana
Motril 2-1 Málaga II
Binissalem 1-2 PE Sant Jordi
Formentera 2-0 Santanyí
Lebrijana 1-3 Ceuta
Albacete II 4-0 Huracán
Tenisca 3-3 Güímar
Tenerife II 5-1 Buzanada
Mensajero 4-1 Tacoronte
Atlético Paso 5-1 Victoria
San Fernando 1-1 Gran Tarajal
Leganés II 1-0 Carabanchel
Tropezón 4-2 Selaya
Robres 1-0 Almudévar
Polvorín 3-1 La Coruña II
San Ignacio 1-0 Anaitasuna
Sóller 1-3 Manacor
Illueca 2-1 Cariñena
Utebo 1-0 Brea
UCAM Murcia II 3-1 SFC Minerva
Racing Murcia 1-1 Minera
Cantolagua 4-1 Peña Azagresa
Cirbonero 2-0 Lourdes
River Ebro 2-2 Náxara
Arzúa 1-1 Somozas
Peralada 0-2 Granollers
Valls 0-0 Pobla
Cayón 2-0 Barquereño
Cebrereña 2-1 Bupolsa
Mosconia 0-3 Gijón
Tuilla 4-4 Llanes
Urraca 0-1 Colunga
Avilés Stadium 0-1 Vallobín
Novelda 1-1 Elche II
Acero 0-0 Silla
Castro 2-0 Cartes
Barrios 1-3 Antoniano
Binéfar 1-1 Zaragoza II
Teruel 2-0 Tamarite
Anguiano 3-3 Alfaro
Casalarreina 3-1 Pradejón
Oyonesa 2-1 Villegas
Arnedo 1-0 La Calzada
Agoncillo 2-2 Vianés
Pontellas 2-2 Ribadumia
Alondras 2-1 Choco
As Pontes 3-2 Fisterra
Terrassa 0-2 Vilafranca
Igualada 1-2 Santfeliuenc
Lobón 0-1 Campanario
Lorca 3-1 Huércal Overa
Subiza 2-2 Beti Onak
Bergantiños 2-0 AG Estudiantil
Sants 1-1 Vilassar
El Palo 2-1 Antequera
Torreperogil 1-1 Huétor Vega
Huétor Tájar 1-0 Poli Almería
Xerez DFC 1-0 Conil
Barco 1-1 Arenteiro
Complutense 1-1 Alcalá
Eldense 1-0 Benigànim
Saguntino 1-1 Alzira
Paracuellos 0-3 Adarve
Lanzarote 4-1 La Cuadra
Platges 3-1 San Rafael
AD Parla 1-2 Leganés II
Güímar 0-1 Mensajero
Saguntino 1-0 Roda
Silla 0-4 Benicarló
Casalarreina 1-0 Calahorra II
Selaya 2-0 Guarnizo
Vitoria 3-0 Ariznabarra
Atlético Pinto 0-1 Trival
Torrejón 3-0 Moratalaz
Muleño 1-1 CAP Murcia
Fisterra 0-2 Silva
La Solana 1-1 La Roda
Tenisca 1-0 Atlético Paso
Victoria 1-4 Tenerife II
Tacoronte 1-2 Santa Úrsula
Buzanada 3-0 Vera
Fraga 3-3 Zaragoza II
Gran Tarajal 1-0 Arucas
Constància 4-0 Collerense
Portmany 0-0 Sóller
Santa Brígida 0-1 Lanzarote
Cul. Leonesa 1-0 Becerril
Burgos Promes. 1-0 La Granja
Cartes 2-2 Guarnizo
Txantrea 2-1 Valle Egüés
Beti Onak 2-1 San Juan
Beti Kozkor 2-0 Burladés
Cortes 2-1 Ardoi
Lourdes 3-1 Fontellas
Villacañas 1-0 Conquense
Anaitasuna 1-0 Pasaia
Tolosa 1-0 Beasain
Felanitx 3-1 Génova
Manacor 2-1 Ferriolense
PE Sant Jordi 2-0 Platges
Bupolsa 0-2 Mirandés II
Llanera 6-1 Mosconia
Porcuna 2-1 Almería II
Castro 1-0 Barreda
Racing Rioja 3-2 Casalarreina
Viveiro 4-0 As Pontes
Durango 1-2 Basconia
Sodupe 0-0 San Ignacio
JD Somorrostro 0-2 Ondarroa
Alcúdia 2-0 Esporles
Vilafranca 2-1 Castelldefels
Antequera 4-0 Melilla
Revilla 1-3 Rinconeda
Gernika 1-0 Sestao
Las Palmas III 4-1 Guía
Panad. Pulido 1-1 Viera
Santfeliuenc 0-2 San Cristóbal
Vilamarxant 1-1 Benicarló
Benigànim 0-0 Intercity
Catarroja 1-2 Saguntino
Buzanada 1-1 Santa Úrsula
Ibarra 0-2 Vera

Tercera Division - 2020/2021

  • 100% 5604 / 5604 Games

  • Home team wins 43.34%
  • Draws 26.95%
  • Away team wins 29.71%
  • Over 1.5 68.84%
  • Over 2.5 43.18%
  • Over 3.5 22.57%
  • Goals 13512
  • Goals /match 2.41
  • Goals /match home 1.36
  • Goals /match away 1.05
  • Both teams score 44.7%
  • Goals after 80' 17.53%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips