This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Cultural Cebrereña vs Becerril statistics


Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date  Home Away
2017-11-26
17/18
Becerril 1-3 Cebrereña
2016-05-15
15/16
Becerril 2-0 Cebrereña
2016-01-03
15/16
Cebrereña 0-0 Becerril
2015-04-26
14/15
Becerril 1-0 Cebrereña
2014-12-14
14/15
Cebrereña 0-2 Becerril
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition
Total
#TeamPGamWDLGoals
1 Unionistas de Salamanca 73 33 23 4 6 64:28
2 Cristo 71 35 22 5 8 65:34
3 Astorga 68 34 19 11 4 61:29
4 Salmantino 65 34 19 8 7 67:30
5 Tordesillas 63 34 18 9 7 58:35
6 Arandina 62 33 19 5 9 67:25
7 Numancia II 59 34 16 11 7 46:27
8 La Bañeza 59 34 18 5 11 46:48
9 Ávila 47 32 11 14 7 45:43
10 Zamora 45 33 11 12 10 39:37
11 Cebrereña 41 34 11 8 15 50:57
12 Bembibre 38 34 10 8 16 36:50
13 Virgen Camino 38 34 9 11 14 37:47
14 Almazán 35 35 7 14 14 34:48
15 Beroil Bupolsa 34 33 7 13 13 36:45
16 Burgos 30 33 7 9 17 34:53
17 Becerril 26 34 7 5 22 38:65
18 Real Burgos 26 33 6 8 19 26:70
19 Uxama 24 34 3 15 16 30:58
20 San José de Soria 17 34 4 5 25 26:76
Home
#TeamPGamWDLGoals
1 Unionistas de Salamanca 46 17 15 1 1 43:12
2 Astorga 39 17 11 6 36:11
3 Cristo 38 18 12 2 4 41:18
4 Tordesillas 36 17 11 3 3 36:11
5 Salmantino 35 17 11 2 4 42:15
6 Arandina 34 17 11 1 5 41:12
7 La Bañeza 34 17 11 1 5 30:20
8 Numancia II 31 16 9 4 3 25:10
9 Zamora 29 17 7 8 2 25:14
10 Ávila 27 15 7 6 2 23:17
11 Cebrereña 27 17 8 3 6 28:25
12 Almazán 25 18 6 7 5 20:19
13 Virgen Camino 23 17 5 8 4 19:18
14 Beroil Bupolsa 22 17 4 10 3 25:22
15 Bembibre 20 18 5 5 8 20:21
16 Real Burgos 20 16 5 5 6 17:26
17 Uxama 16 17 3 7 7 19:26
18 Becerril 15 16 4 3 9 19:25
19 Burgos 14 16 3 5 8 15:25
20 San José de Soria 12 17 3 3 11 12:22
Away
#TeamPGamWDLGoals
1 Cristo 33 17 10 3 4 24:16
2 Salmantino 30 17 8 6 3 25:15
3 Astorga 29 17 8 5 4 25:18
4 Arandina 28 16 8 4 4 26:13
5 Numancia II 28 18 7 7 4 21:17
6 Unionistas de Salamanca 27 16 8 3 5 21:16
7 Tordesillas 27 17 7 6 4 22:24
8 La Bañeza 25 17 7 4 6 16:28
9 Ávila 20 17 4 8 5 22:26
10 Bembibre 18 16 5 3 8 16:29
11 Burgos 16 17 4 4 9 19:28
12 Zamora 16 16 4 4 8 14:23
13 Virgen Camino 15 17 4 3 10 18:29
14 Cebrereña 14 17 3 5 9 22:32
15 Beroil Bupolsa 12 16 3 3 10 11:23
16 Becerril 11 18 3 2 13 19:40
17 Almazán 10 17 1 7 9 14:29
18 Uxama 8 17 8 9 11:32
19 Real Burgos 6 17 1 3 13 9:44
20 San José de Soria 5 17 1 2 14 14:54

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2017/2018 - Group 8

Cultural Cebrereña
 Home Away 1st Goal
11º Cebrereña 1-3 Bembibre 12º -
11º Cebrereña 2-3 Burgos 16º -
11º Cebrereña 3-0 San José de Soria 20º -
11º Cebrereña 0-2 Unionistas de Salamanca -
11º Cebrereña 2-4 Cristo -
11º Cebrereña 2-1 Ávila -
11º Cebrereña 0-0 Salmantino -
11º Cebrereña 0-1 La Bañeza -
11º Cebrereña 2-1 Real Burgos 18º -
11º Cebrereña 2-1 Almazán 14º -
11º Cebrereña 2-1 Zamora 10º -
11º Cebrereña 0-0 Arandina -
11º Cebrereña 2-1 Virgen Camino 13º -
11º Cebrereña 1-1 Tordesillas -
11º Cebrereña 4-2 Astorga -
11º Cebrereña 2-3 Numancia II -
Becerril
 Home Away 1st Goal
Arandina 4-0 Becerril 17º -
13º Virgen Camino 1-0 Becerril 17º -
Tordesillas 4-0 Becerril 17º -
Astorga 1-0 Becerril 17º -
Numancia II 0-1 Becerril 17º -
Salmantino 4-1 Becerril 17º -
La Bañeza 3-2 Becerril 17º -
18º Real Burgos 1-1 Becerril 17º -
14º Almazán 1-1 Becerril 17º -
20º San José de Soria 1-0 Becerril 17º -
Unionistas de Salamanca 4-0 Becerril 17º -
Cristo 2-1 Becerril 17º -
15º Beroil Bupolsa 3-2 Becerril 17º -
Ávila 2-1 Becerril 17º -
16º Burgos 2-3 Becerril 17º -
19º Uxama 0-5 Becerril 17º -
10º Zamora 4-0 Becerril 17º -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Cultural Cebrereña
 Home Away 1st Goal
11º Cebrereña 0-2 Unionistas de Salamanca -
11º Cebrereña 2-4 Cristo -
11º Cebrereña 4-2 Astorga -
11º Cebrereña 0-0 Salmantino -
11º Cebrereña 1-1 Tordesillas -
11º Cebrereña 0-0 Arandina -
11º Cebrereña 2-3 Numancia II -
11º Cebrereña 0-1 La Bañeza -
11º Cebrereña 2-1 Ávila -
11º Cebrereña 2-1 Zamora 10º-
      
11º Cebrereña 1-3 Bembibre 12º-
11º Cebrereña 2-1 Virgen Camino 13º-
11º Cebrereña 2-1 Almazán 14º-
      
11º Cebrereña 2-3 Burgos 16º-
      
11º Cebrereña 2-1 Real Burgos 18º-
      
11º Cebrereña 3-0 San José de Soria 20º-
Becerril
 Home Away 1st Goal
Unionistas de Salamanca 4-0 Becerril 17º-
Cristo 2-1 Becerril 17º-
Astorga 1-0 Becerril 17º-
Salmantino 4-1 Becerril 17º-
Tordesillas 4-0 Becerril 17º-
Arandina 4-0 Becerril 17º-
Numancia II 0-1 Becerril 17º-
La Bañeza 3-2 Becerril 17º-
Ávila 2-1 Becerril 17º-
10º Zamora 4-0 Becerril 17º-
      
      
13º Virgen Camino 1-0 Becerril 17º-
14º Almazán 1-1 Becerril 17º-
15º Beroil Bupolsa 3-2 Becerril 17º-
16º Burgos 2-3 Becerril 17º-
      
18º Real Burgos 1-1 Becerril 17º-
19º Uxama 0-5 Becerril 17º-
20º San José de Soria 1-0 Becerril 17º-

Road

  • Tercera Division 2017/2018
  • Last 10 games
Cultural Cebrereña
 HomeAwayGlobal
Current winning streak-11
Current drawing streak---
Current losing streak2--
No win...2--
No draw...612
No lose...-21
Becerril
 HomeAwayGlobal
Current winning streak1-1
Current drawing streak---
Current losing streak-4-
No win...-4-
No draw...5711
No lose...1-1

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2017/2018
  • Last 10 games
Cultural Cebrereña
 HomeAwayGlobal
Average goals scored each match1.56 1.29 1.42
Average goals conceded each match1.5 1.88 1.7
Average goals scored+conceded3.063.173.12
Clean sheets19%12%15%
Failed to score25%35%30%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals69%59%64%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals31%41%36%
HomeGlobal
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 16 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Becerril
 HomeAwayGlobal
Average goals scored each match1.19 1.06 1.12
Average goals conceded each match1.56 2.18 1.88
Average goals scored+conceded2.753.243
Clean sheets13%12%12%
Failed to score38%41%39%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals44%65%55%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals56%35%45%
AwayGlobal
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2017/2018
  • Last 10 games
Cultural Cebrereña HomeGlobal
Half time Score
-100% (16)
Total100% (16)
Full time Score
2-131% (5)
2-313% (2)
0-013% (2)
1-36% (1)
3-06% (1)
0-26% (1)
2-46% (1)
0-16% (1)
1-16% (1)
4-26% (1)
Total100% (16)
Becerril AwayGlobal
Half time Score
-100% (17)
Total100% (17)
Full time Score
4-024% (4)
1-018% (3)
3-212% (2)
1-112% (2)
2-112% (2)
0-16% (1)
4-16% (1)
2-36% (1)
0-56% (1)
Total100% (17)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

How many times have Cultural Cebrereña and Becerril faced off in the last 3 years?

Cultural Cebrereña and Becerril have had 4 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for Cultural Cebrereña, 1 draw and 2 wins for Becerril.

👉 Which was the result of the last Cultural Cebrereña match? And of Becerril?

The last Cultural Cebrereña match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Real Burgos, and ended in a win by 0-3. The last Becerril match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against San José de Soria, and ended in a win by 4-1.

Tercera Division

La Nucía 4-0 Rayo Ibense
Xàtiva 0-0 Torre Levante
Buñol 3-1 Almazora
Castellón 1-1 Borriol
Elche II 1-0 Crevillente
Novelda 2-2 Levante II
Orihuela 2-0 Roda
Recambios 1-2 Eldense
Alzira 1-1 Villarreal III
Linares 1-0 Malaga II
Silla 3-0 Paiporta
Ferriolense 1-1 Alcúdia
UD Ibiza 1-1 Mallorca II
Binissalem 3-2 Mercadal
Pamplona 0-0 Subiza
Txantrea 2-2 Huarte
Roces 1-0 Condal
Cantabria 2-2 Siete Villas
Castro 2-3 Guarnizo
Santander II 3-1 UD Sámano
Almazán 1-0 Real Burgos
Cebrereña 3-1 Becerril
Beroil Bupolsa 1-1 Astorga
Esporles 2-2 Constància
Cortes 2-1 Valle Egüés
Aurrerá 2-1 Lagun Onak
Anaitasuna FT 1-3 Durango
Las Palmas III 0-2 El Cotillo
Ibarra 3-1 Panadería Pulido
Collerense 1-1 Petra
Cristo 2-0 Numancia II
Iruña 1-1 Burladés
Yagüe 3-5 River Ebro
Deusto 1-3 Sestao
Escobedo 3-0 Velarde
Barreda 0-0 Cayón
EDM Santillana 1-1 Bezana
San Juan 1-1 Cantolagua
Ciudad Real 0-2 Ibañés
Buzanada 1-2 San Fernando
Santa Brígida 1-3 Marino
Ceares 1-0 Real Avilés
Felanitx 3-1 Platges
Oyonesa 1-2 Anguiano
Calamonte 4-1 Santa Amalia
Villarrubia 2-1 Almagro
Berio 1-0 Amurrio
Villegas 1-2 Haro
Roda 0-0 Alzira
Santurtzi 2-1 Beasain
Santutxu 0-0 Zamudio
Los Yébenes 0-2 Leganés II
Colmenar 0-3 Villaverde-Boetticher
SF Henares 1-0 Atlético Pinto
Getafe II 5-2 Tres Cantos
Trival 2-2 Santa Ana
Alcalá 1-0 El Álamo
Malaga II 3-0 Villacarrillo
San Rafael 2-1 Santanyí
Casalarreina 2-1 Calasancio
Alaves II 2-0 Balmaseda
Getxo 0-2 JD Somorrostro
Alcalá 1-0 Castilleja
Huelva II 2-1 Arcos
Algeciras 3-0 Roque Lepe
Cabecense 0-1 Cádiz II
Maracena 1-1 Atarfe
Olivenza 1-3 Montijo
Lugones 0-0 Siero
Praviano 0-1 L'Entregu
Oviedo II 4-0 Gijón
Langreo 4-1 San Martín
Castelldefels 0-1 Santfeliuenc
Santboià 0-1 Pobla
L'Hospitalet 3-1 Granollers
Prat 1-1 Sant Andreu
Gavà 0-3 Palamós
Cerdanyola 1-1 Vilassar
Móstoles 2-2 Pozuelo
Alcobendas 2-0 Rayo II
Unionistas de Salamanca 1-2 Salmantino
Juventud Torremolinos 0-1 Motril
Guadix 1-3 Rincón
Vélez 1-2 Huétor Tájar
Loja 3-1 Mancha Real
Plasencia 1-0 Moralo
Castuera 1-1 Jerez
Extremadura UD II 2-3 Diocesano
Cacereño 3-0 Trujillo
Minera 1-3 Minerva
Valdefierro 3-3 Binéfar
Utrera 2-1 Sevilla III
Compostela 3-0 Ourense CF
Paiporta 1-1 Xàtiva
Torre Levante 4-0 Novelda
Levante II 4-2 Borriol
Villarreal III 0-1 Elche II
Crevillente 0-3 Buñol
Almazora 2-0 Paterna
Conquense 3-2 Mora
Almansa 1-1 Quintanar
Valdesoto 2-1 Llanes
El Palmar 2-3 Pinatar Arena
Covadonga 3-0 Colunga
Cartagena II 2-0 Bala Azul
Vera 4-0 Los Llanos
Tenerife II 5-1 Haría
La Cuadra 0-2 Estrella
Lanzarote 3-0 Güímar
Yaiza 1-1 Las Zocas
Tenisca 3-2 Santa Úrsula
Llanera 1-1 Marino Luanco
Alcorcón II 0-1 Internacional
Oberena 3-1 Baztán
Mosconia 2-1 Tuilla
Figueres 1-1 Espanyol II
Virgen Camino 1-1 Burgos
Miguelturreño 0-0 Azuqueca
Vimenor 1-0 Solares
Albericia 1-1 Laredo
Tropezón 3-0 Selaya
Reus Deportiu II 1-2 Ascó
Europa 2-0 Horta
Terrassa 0-1 Vilafranca
Parla 0-2 San Agustín del Guadalix
San José de Soria 0-3 La Bañeza
Tordesillas 2-1 Ávila
Idoya 1-1 Mutilvera
Corellano 0-1 Ardoi
Alfaro 2-0 Pradejón
CD Calahorra 1-0 Varea
Náxara 1-3 SD Logroñés
Teruel 5-0 Sabiñánigo
Cariñena 2-1 Robres
Tamarite 2-1 Monzón
Bermeo 0-1 Sodupe
Ceuta 1-1 Atlético Espeleño
Xerez 0-1 Barrios
Eldense 2-2 La Nucía
Tedeón 2-2 Arnedo
Poblense 4-0 Llosetense
Mar Menor 1-2 Murcia II
Yeclano 5-1 Cieza
Espinardo 1-2 UCAM Murcia II
River Ega 0-1 Beti Kozkor
Vianés 1-0 Berceo
Agoncillo 2-2 Logroñés II
Sariñena 0-1 Brea
Tarazona 7-0 La Almunia
Illueca 2-3 Borja
Almudévar 4-2 Utebo
Caspe 0-2 Ejea
Laracha 2-0 Choco
Villalbés 0-0 Arenteiro
Barbadás 2-2 Negreira
Céltiga 0-2 Bergantiños
Escudo 0-2 RS Gimnástica
Zamora 3-0 Bembibre
Arandina 1-0 Uxama
Linares 3-0 Martos
Antequera 3-0 San Pedro
Serverense 1-2 Santa Catalina
Son Cladera 1-0 Manacor
Don Benito 2-1 Aceuchal
Arroyo 1-0 Valdivia
Pueblonuevo 2-1 Amanecer
Churra 0-0 CD Águilas
Los Garres 2-3 Muleño
Cirbonero 2-0 Gares
Fraga 5-1 Belchite
Basconia 1-1 Portugalete
Puente Genil 0-3 Gerena
Boiro 0-2 Villalonga
Cultural Areas 1-3 Noia
Somozas 2-1 Alondras
Barco 1-3 Arosa
Castellón 0-0 Recambios
Rayo Ibense 2-2 Orihuela
Pedroñeras 1-0 Guadalajara
Marchamalo 4-0 Atlético Tomelloso
Socuéllamos 3-1 La Roda
Jaén 1-1 Almería II
Villacañas 0-1 Albacete II
CD Coria 1-0 Azuaga
Pulpileño 2-0 La Unión CF
Lebrijana 4-1 Guadalcacín
Sanluqueño 2-0 Lucena
Madridejos 1-0 Villarrobledo
El Palo 3-1 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Huércal-Overa 5-3 La Hoya Lorca II
Ribadumia 2-1 Silva
Cebrereña 2-2 Beroil Bupolsa

Tercera Division - 2017/2018

  • 100%7128 / 7128 Games

  • Home team wins 45.86%
  • Draws 24.94%
  • Away team wins 29.19%
  • Over 1.5 73.25%
  • Over 2.5 48.61%
  • Over 3.5 27.24%
  • Goals 18758
  • Goals /match 2.63
  • Goals /match home 1.52
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 48.33%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all

Football Competitions

National Club Competitions

NGA

RSA

GHA

ANG

ALG

UAE

TUN

QAT

KSA

MOZ

STP

ENG

ESP

ITA

DEU

FRA

BRA

PRT

TUR

NLD

ARG

RUS

FIN

POL

BEL

CHE

SWE

NOR

DNK

USA

IRL

SCO

AUT

CZE

COL

GRC

JPN

UKR

KOR

MEX

ISL

CHN

BGR

HRV

HUN

CYP

ROU

CHL

EST

LVA

ISR

LTU

PRY

PER

URY

EGY

AUS

SRB

CAN

ALB

ARM

AZE

BLR

BOL

BIH

CRI

ECU

SLV

GTM

HND

HKG

IDN

IRN

IRQ

JAM

KAZ

LUX

MAS

MLT

MDA

NZL

NIR

PAN

SIN

SVK

SVN

THA

VEN

VIE

WAL

IND

EUR

International Club Competitions

AFR

AFR

AFR

EUR

EUR

EUR

WOR

SOU

ASI

ASI

N/C

OCE

WOR

SOU

SOU

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

SOU

EUR

WOR

WOR

N/C

EUR

EUR

EUR

National Teams

AFR

AFR

AFR

EUR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

AFR

ASI

EUR

N/C

OCE

SOU

EUR

EUR

SOU

N/C

ASI

ASI

WOR

WOR

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

ASI

OCE

N/C

EUR

ASI

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

WOR

N/C

OCE

SOU

N/C

EUR

EUR

SOU

EUR

EUR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

WOR

WOR

EUR

View All
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips