This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Lagun Onak Urduliz statistics


Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
No results in the last 3 years


Standings in this competition
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Portugalete 36 17 10 6 1 29:12
2 Sestao 32 16 9 5 2 24:9
3 Vitoria 32 16 9 5 2 22:8
4 Balmaseda 29 16 8 5 3 19:12
5 Santutxu 24 17 5 9 3 18:16
6 Basconia 23 16 6 5 5 20:17
7 Santurtzi 23 16 5 8 3 12:12
8 Gernika 22 16 6 4 6 18:13
9 San Ignacio 22 16 5 7 4 21:18
10 JD Somorrostro 21 16 5 6 5 11:12
11 Pasaia 19 16 5 4 7 13:15
12 Real Soc. III 19 16 4 7 5 18:22
13 Beasain 18 16 3 9 4 13:14
14 Urduliz 18 16 4 6 6 9:11
15 Durango 17 16 4 5 7 11:14
16 Lagun Onak 17 16 3 8 5 14:18
17 Tolosa 17 16 4 5 7 11:22
18 Sodupe 16 16 4 4 8 15:21
19 Deusto 15 16 4 3 9 15:29
20 Ariznabarra 6 16 1 3 12 8:26
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Vitoria 19 8 6 1 1 11:2
2 Portugalete 18 9 5 3 1 13:5
3 Sestao 17 8 5 2 1 12:1
4 Durango 15 8 4 3 1 10:4
5 Balmaseda 15 8 4 3 1 11:7
6 San Ignacio 13 8 3 4 1 14:9
7 Beasain 13 8 3 4 1 10:7
8 Lagun Onak 13 8 3 4 1 8:6
9 Real Soc. III 13 8 3 4 1 7:7
10 Basconia 12 8 3 3 2 13:11
11 Santutxu 12 8 3 3 2 12:10
12 Santurtzi 12 8 3 3 2 8:9
13 JD Somorrostro 11 8 3 2 3 6:5
14 Sodupe 11 8 3 2 3 9:9
15 Pasaia 9 8 2 3 3 7:9
16 Gernika 8 8 2 2 4 3:7
17 Urduliz 7 8 1 4 3 3:6
18 Ariznabarra 6 8 1 3 4 4:10
19 Tolosa 6 8 1 3 4 5:14
20 Deusto 4 8 1 1 6 3:14
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Portugalete 18 8 5 3 16:7
2 Sestao 15 8 4 3 1 12:8
3 Gernika 14 8 4 2 2 15:6
4 Balmaseda 14 8 4 2 2 8:5
5 Vitoria 13 8 3 4 1 11:6
6 Santutxu 12 9 2 6 1 6:6
7 Basconia 11 8 3 2 3 7:6
8 Urduliz 11 8 3 2 3 6:5
9 Santurtzi 11 8 2 5 1 4:3
10 Tolosa 11 8 3 2 3 6:8
11 Deusto 11 8 3 2 3 12:15
12 Pasaia 10 8 3 1 4 6:6
13 JD Somorrostro 10 8 2 4 2 5:7
14 San Ignacio 9 8 2 3 3 7:9
15 Real Soc. III 6 8 1 3 4 11:15
16 Beasain 5 8 5 3 3:7
17 Sodupe 5 8 1 2 5 6:12
18 Lagun Onak 4 8 4 4 6:12
19 Durango 2 8 2 6 1:10
20 Ariznabarra 8 8 4:16

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2019/2020 - Group 4

Lagun Onak
  Home   Away   1st Goal
16º Lagun Onak 1-1 Beasain 13º 40''Home
16º Lagun Onak 1-0 Pasaia 11º 90''Home
16º Lagun Onak 1-1 Santutxu 4''Away
16º Lagun Onak 2-3 Deusto 19º 15''Away
16º Lagun Onak 0-0 JD Somorrostro 10º -
16º Lagun Onak 2-1 San Ignacio 10''Away
16º Lagun Onak 0-0 Gernika -
16º Lagun Onak 1-0 Durango 15º 48''Home
Urduliz
  Home   Away   1st Goal
15º Durango 0-2 Urduliz 14º 78''Away
Sestao 0-0 Urduliz 14º -
Gernika 0-1 Urduliz 14º 57''Away
Basconia 0-0 Urduliz 14º -
12º Real Soc. III 2-1 Urduliz 14º 5''Home
Vitoria 2-0 Urduliz 14º 47''Home
Portugalete 1-0 Urduliz 14º 43''Home
18º Sodupe 0-2 Urduliz 14º 29''Away

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Lagun Onak
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
16º Lagun Onak 1-1 Santutxu 4''Away
           
           
16º Lagun Onak 0-0 Gernika -
16º Lagun Onak 2-1 San Ignacio 10''Away
16º Lagun Onak 0-0 JD Somorrostro 10º -
16º Lagun Onak 1-0 Pasaia 11º 90''Home
           
16º Lagun Onak 1-1 Beasain 13º 40''Home
           
16º Lagun Onak 1-0 Durango 15º 48''Home
           
           
           
16º Lagun Onak 2-3 Deusto 19º 15''Away
           
Urduliz
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Portugalete 1-0 Urduliz 14º 43''Home
Sestao 0-0 Urduliz 14º -
Vitoria 2-0 Urduliz 14º 47''Home
           
           
Basconia 0-0 Urduliz 14º -
           
Gernika 0-1 Urduliz 14º 57''Away
           
           
           
12º Real Soc. III 2-1 Urduliz 14º 5''Home
           
           
15º Durango 0-2 Urduliz 14º 78''Away
           
           
18º Sodupe 0-2 Urduliz 14º 29''Away
           
           

Road

  • Tercera Division 2019/2020
  • Last 10 games
Lagun Onak
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 1 - -
Current losing streak - 1 1
No win... 1 8 3
No draw... - 1 1
No lose... 3 - -
Urduliz
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 1 -
Current drawing streak 3 - 1
Current losing streak - - -
No win... 3 - 1
No draw... - 1 -
No lose... 4 4 8

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2019/2020
  • Last 10 games
Lagun Onak
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1 0.75 0.88
Average goals conceded each match 0.75 1.5 1.13
Average goals scored+conceded 1.75 2.25 2.01
Clean sheets 50% 25% 38%
Failed to score 25% 25% 25%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 25% 50% 38%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 75% 50% 63%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 3 in 8 38%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 3 33%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 3 67%
Turnarounds 1 in 3 33%
Urduliz
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.38 0.75 0.56
Average goals conceded each match 0.75 0.63 0.69
Average goals scored+conceded 1.13 1.38 1.25
Clean sheets 38% 63% 50%
Failed to score 63% 50% 56%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals - 13% 6%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 100% 88% 94%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 3 in 8 38%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 3 33%
 ⇒ and wins the match 3 in 3 100%
Turnarounds 0 in 3 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 3
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor 4
G.Conc 2
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 2
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2019/2020
  • Last 10 games
Lagun Onak Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 50% (4)
0-1 25% (2)
1-0 13% (1)
1-1 13% (1)
Total 100% (8)
Full time Score
1-1 25% (2)
1-0 25% (2)
0-0 25% (2)
2-3 13% (1)
2-1 13% (1)
Total 100% (8)
Urduliz Away Global
Half time Score
0-0 63% (5)
1-0 25% (2)
0-1 13% (1)
Total 100% (8)
Full time Score
0-2 25% (2)
0-0 25% (2)
0-1 13% (1)
2-1 13% (1)
2-0 13% (1)
1-0 13% (1)
Total 100% (8)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

How many times have Lagun Onak and Urduliz faced off in the last 3 years?

Lagun Onak and Urduliz have not had any head-to-heads in the last 3 years, so you need to check other statistical data to support your bet for this match.

👉 Which was the result of the last Lagun Onak match? And of Urduliz?

The last Lagun Onak match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Basconia, and ended in a loss by 3-1. The last Urduliz match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Tolosa, and ended in a draw by 0-0.

 

Tercera Division

Ferriolense 1-0 Constància
Portugalete 1-1 Santutxu
Cerdanyola 3-0 Reus
Tamaraceite 1-0 San Fernando
Melilla 2-1 Antequera
Ribamontán 0-2 Solares
Barreda 1-4 Tropezón
Torina 1-3 Laredo
Guarnizo 3-0 Vimenor
Lourdes 2-0 Baztán
Beti Kozkor 1-0 Cortes
Logroñés II 7-0 Villegas
Huarte 2-0 Ardoi
Numancia II 3-0 Tordesillas
Virgen Camino 0-3 Cristo Atl
Siete Villas 0-1 Selaya
Santanyí 2-1 Esporles
Ibiza Pitiusas 3-1 Andratx
Llerenense 0-2 Diocesano
Peña Sport 1-1 Pamplona
Fontellas 1-0 Murchante
Cirbonero 5-3 Valle Egüés
Antoniano 2-1 Sevilla III
Atzeneta 2-0 Eldense
SFC Minerva 0-2 Totana
Poblense 3-1 Platges
Peña Azagresa 2-1 Txantrea
Tarazona 1-0 Monzón
Illueca 1-1 Belchite
Pontellas 0-2 Compostela
Cul. Leonesa 2-3 Burgos Promes.
La Granja 3-0 La Bañeza
Astorga 2-1 Almazán
Manacor 0-1 Portmany
Motril 0-2 Cd. Torredonj.
Flat Earth 1-0 Paracuellos
Alcúdia 1-1 Binissalem
As Pontes 0-1 UD Ourense
Arzúa 2-0 La Coruña II
Tarancón 3-1 Toledo
Roda 1-0 Jove
Zaragoza II 2-1 Brea
Aceuchal 3-1 Extremadura II
Paiosaco 0-0 Bergantiños
Tenisca 5-1 Vera
Santa Úrsula 1-1 Mensajero
Zamora 2-0 Arandina
Burladés 3-2 Mutilvera
Escobedo 1-0 Bezana
Felanitx 1-0 Mallorca II
Las Palmas III 1-2 Viera
Becerril 0-1 Segoviana
Linares 3-0 Loja
Santfeliuenc 2-2 Horta
Caudal 0-0 Lealtad
Yagüe 0-1 Comillas
Illescas 0-1 Ibañés
Banyoles 3-1 L'Hospitalet
Ourense 1-1 Arenteiro
Jaén 2-0 Maracena
Écija 0-3 Ceuta
Benigànim 2-3 Elche II
Deusto 0-0 Vitoria
Alcorcón II 1-1 Alcalá
AD Parla 0-2 Trival
Moratalaz 1-0 Rayo II
Acero 3-1 Hércules II
Lenense 3-3 Praviano
Gijón 2-1 L'Entregu
Condal 4-1 Mosconia
Navarro 0-0 Ceares
Covadonga 3-3 Siero
Colunga 2-1 Real Avilés
San Martín 0-2 Urraca
Ariznabarra 0-3 Beasain
Gernika 5-2 Santurtzi
Atlético Pinto 3-0 Villaverde-B.
Pozuelo 3-4 Santa Ana
Móstoles 1-0 Carabanchel
San Rafael 1-1 Sóller
Trujillo 0-2 Villanovense
Arroyo 1-3 Olivenza
Fuente Cantos 1-1 Miajadas
Montijo 2-3 Cacereño
Plasencia 0-2 Moralo
Varea 2-1 Alfaro
Cuarte 2-0 Sariñena
Muleño 0-2 Mazarrón
Conquense 0-2 Socuéllamos
Azuqueca 3-3 Quintanar
Vélez 0-0 Mancha Real
Huétor Vega 1-1 Poli Almería
Almería II 1-0 El Ejido
Gerena 3-2 Córdoba II
Rota 3-3 Conil
Europa 2-0 Manresa
Granollers 0-0 Peralada
Sant Andreu 0-0 Vilafranca
Catarroja 0-1 Intercity
Paterna 3-0 Xàtiva
Llanes 1-3 Llanera
Silva 1-0 Polvorín
Sants 1-2 Castelldefels
Collerense 1-3 Formentera
La Cuadra 1-1 Güímar
El Palmar 1-0 CAP Murcia
Arcos 0-1 Coria
Figueres 2-1 Pobla
San Ignacio 1-1 Basconia
Adarve 2-1 Leganés II
Santa Brígida 1-1 Ibarra
Atlético Paso 2-1 Tacoronte
Tenerife II 4-5 Panad. Pulido
Buzanada 1-3 Gran Tarajal
Marino 2-1 Lanzarote
Cayón 0-0 Santander II
Calamocha 1-0 Fraga
Mirandés II 0-0 Bembibre
Bupolsa 0-2 Santa Marta
Tuilla 2-0 Vallobín
Llosetense 2-1 Santa Catalina
Calahorra II 2-0 Arnedo
Casalarreina 3-1 Náxara
Pradejón 1-2 SD Logroñés
Calasancio 3-2 Vianés
Almudévar 0-5 Barbastro
Borja 1-0 Binéfar
Tamarite 0-0 Villanueva
Villalbés 3-0 Bouzas
Torrijos 1-2 Guadalajara
Pedroñeras 1-3 Albacete II
Churra 1-1 Minera
Plus Ultra 0-3 Los Garres
Tolosa 1-0 Balmaseda
Escudo 3-1 Albericia
Navalcarnero 0-0 El Álamo
SF Henares 1-1 Torrejón
Jerez 2-1 Azuaga
Valverdeño 0-1 CD Coria
Valdivia 2-3 Calamonte
Corellano 2-1 Beti Onak
Valdefierro 1-1 Utebo
Arosa 2-1 Barco
Mar Menor 0-1 Cartagena
Águilas 2-3 UCAM Murcia II
Madridejos 1-1 Calvo Sotelo
Pozoblanco 0-3 Betis II
Lagun Onak 1-0 Urduliz
Durango 2-4 Sestao
Barquereño 2-0 UD Sámano
Gimnástica 5-0 Cartes
San Juan 3-1 Subiza
La Calzada 1-2 Anguiano
River Ebro 1-1 Berceo
Teruel 0-0 San Juan Moz.
Estradense 2-1 Somozas
Choco 6-1 Alondras
Pulpileño 0-0 Lorca
Lorca 4-1 Huércal Overa
Manchego 1-2 Villacañas
La Roda 2-3 Almansa
Almagro 0-0 La Solana
Ávila 1-3 Salamanca II
Roque Lepe 1-0 Xerez
Xerez DFC 1-0 Lucena
Vilassar 1-1 Igualada
Terrassa 3-0 San Cristóbal
Saguntino 2-2 Silla
Alcoyano 4-0 Alzira
Novelda 1-1 Villarreal III
Sodupe 0-2 Pasaia
JD Somorrostro 3-0 Real Soc. III
Murcia II 1-1 Cartagena II
Huétor Tájar 2-1 Málaga II
Torreperogil 2-1 Alhaurín
El Palo 1-0 Porcuna
Puente Genil 2-2 Lebrijana
Barrios 0-1 Utrera
Vilamarxant 2-1 Crevillente
Oyonesa 1-0 Alberite
Paracuellos 0-1 Pozuelo

Tercera Division - 2019/2020

  • 73% 5106 / 6976 Games

  • Home team wins 44.42%
  • Draws 26.87%
  • Away team wins 28.71%
  • Over 1.5 73.85%
  • Over 2.5 49.41%
  • Over 3.5 27.54%
  • Goals 13520
  • Goals /match 2.65
  • Goals /match home 1.51
  • Goals /match away 1.14
  • Both teams score 48.65%
  • Goals after 80' 17.83%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips