This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Real Oviedo II Urraca statistics


Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2021-10-12 Urraca 1-2 Oviedo II
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Oviedo II 51 26 16 3 7 47:23
2 Gijón II 47 26 13 8 5 46:18
3 Llanes 45 26 13 6 7 37:26
4 L'Entregu 44 26 12 8 6 38:23
5 Praviano 41 26 10 11 5 35:24
6 Lealtad 41 25 11 8 6 28:21
7 Colunga 38 26 9 11 6 31:26
8 Caudal 38 26 9 11 6 31:28
9 Lenense 36 24 10 6 8 29:30
10 Tuilla 36 26 9 9 8 36:40
11 Covadonga 34 26 9 7 10 30:29
12 Urraca 32 25 8 8 9 22:25
13 Gijón 31 26 7 10 9 24:28
14 Real Titánico 31 26 8 7 11 26:31
15 San Martín 29 26 7 8 11 28:31
16 Luarca 29 25 7 8 10 23:34
17 Navarro 26 25 5 11 9 19:27
18 Langreo II 23 26 6 5 15 29:51
19 Roces 21 26 4 9 13 20:43
20 Mosconia 20 26 6 2 18 20:41
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Gijón II 32 13 10 2 1 35:7
2 Llanes 29 13 9 2 2 24:13
3 Lealtad 26 14 7 5 2 16:9
4 L'Entregu 25 13 7 4 2 18:7
5 Gijón 23 13 6 5 2 18:14
6 Covadonga 22 12 7 1 4 20:16
7 Oviedo II 22 12 7 1 4 25:12
8 Colunga 21 13 6 3 4 14:12
9 Praviano 20 13 4 8 1 14:8
10 Caudal 20 14 4 8 2 16:12
11 Lenense 19 11 5 4 2 17:13
12 Urraca 19 12 5 4 3 12:11
13 Navarro 19 12 5 4 3 11:11
14 Real Titánico 18 13 5 3 5 14:13
15 El San Martin 18 13 5 3 5 14:13
16 San Martín 18 13 5 3 5 14:13
17 Luarca 17 12 4 5 3 14:15
18 Tuilla 16 14 3 7 4 17:21
19 Mosconia 13 12 4 1 7 8:13
20 Roces 12 14 2 6 6 11:17
21 Langreo II 11 14 3 2 9 16:28
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Oviedo II 29 14 9 2 3 22:11
2 Praviano 21 13 6 3 4 21:16
3 Tuilla 20 12 6 2 4 19:19
4 L'Entregu 19 13 5 4 4 20:16
5 Caudal 18 12 5 3 4 15:16
6 Lenense 17 13 5 2 6 12:17
7 Colunga 17 13 3 8 2 17:14
8 Llanes 16 13 4 4 5 13:13
9 Lealtad 15 11 4 3 4 12:12
10 Gijón II 15 13 3 6 4 11:11
11 Real Titánico 13 13 3 4 6 12:18
12 Urraca 13 13 3 4 6 10:14
13 Covadonga 12 14 2 6 6 10:13
14 Luarca 12 13 3 3 7 9:19
15 Langreo II 12 12 3 3 6 13:23
16 El San Martin 11 13 2 5 6 14:18
17 San Martín 11 13 2 5 6 14:18
18 Roces 9 12 2 3 7 9:26
19 Gijón 8 13 1 5 7 6:14
20 Navarro 7 13 7 6 8:16
21 Mosconia 7 14 2 1 11 12:28

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2021/2022 - Tercera - Group 2 - Group 2

Real Oviedo II
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Oviedo II 2-0 Luarca 16º 17''Home
Oviedo II 1-1 Tuilla 10º 22''Away
Oviedo II 0-1 Caudal 76''Away
Oviedo II 1-2 Gijón II 36''Away
Oviedo II 1-2 L'Entregu 40''Home
Oviedo II 4-2 Lenense 29''Home
Oviedo II 1-0 Mosconia 20º 90''Home
Oviedo II 1-0 Gijón 13º 87''Home
Oviedo II 1-2 San Martín 15º 25''Home
Oviedo II 2-1 Lealtad 18''Home
Oviedo II 6-1 Langreo II 18º 5''Home
Oviedo II 5-0 Roces 19º 5''Home
Urraca
  Home   Away   1st Goal
20º Mosconia 0-0 Urraca 12º -
13º Gijón 2-0 Urraca 12º 56''Home
Lealtad 1-0 Urraca 12º 90''Home
16º Luarca 2-2 Urraca 12º 16''Away
18º Langreo II 1-2 Urraca 12º 59''Home
19º Roces 0-0 Urraca 12º -
Gijón II 0-2 Urraca 12º 3''Away
L'Entregu 2-0 Urraca 12º 39''Home
15º San Martín 1-2 Urraca 12º 31''Home
Lenense 1-0 Urraca 12º 80''Home
17º Navarro 1-0 Urraca 12º 77''Home
14º Real Titánico 2-1 Urraca 12º 15''Away
Praviano 1-1 Urraca 12º 27''Home

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Real Oviedo II
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
Oviedo II 1-2 Gijón II 36''Away
           
Oviedo II 1-2 L'Entregu 40''Home
           
Oviedo II 2-1 Lealtad 18''Home
           
Oviedo II 0-1 Caudal 76''Away
Oviedo II 4-2 Lenense 29''Home
Oviedo II 1-1 Tuilla 10º 22''Away
           
           
Oviedo II 1-0 Gijón 13º 87''Home
           
Oviedo II 1-2 San Martín 15º 25''Home
Oviedo II 2-0 Luarca 16º 17''Home
           
Oviedo II 6-1 Langreo II 18º 5''Home
Oviedo II 5-0 Roces 19º 5''Home
Oviedo II 1-0 Mosconia 20º 90''Home
Urraca
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
Gijón II 0-2 Urraca 12º 3''Away
           
L'Entregu 2-0 Urraca 12º 39''Home
Praviano 1-1 Urraca 12º 27''Home
Lealtad 1-0 Urraca 12º 90''Home
           
           
Lenense 1-0 Urraca 12º 80''Home
           
           
           
13º Gijón 2-0 Urraca 12º 56''Home
14º Real Titánico 2-1 Urraca 12º 15''Away
15º San Martín 1-2 Urraca 12º 31''Home
16º Luarca 2-2 Urraca 12º 16''Away
17º Navarro 1-0 Urraca 12º 77''Home
18º Langreo II 1-2 Urraca 12º 59''Home
19º Roces 0-0 Urraca 12º -
20º Mosconia 0-0 Urraca 12º -

Road

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Real Oviedo II
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 2 3
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 1 3 3
No lose... 2 2 4
Urraca
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - 1
Current drawing streak - 1 -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - 4 -
No draw... 1 - 1
No lose... 4 1 3

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Real Oviedo II
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.08 1.57 1.81
Average goals conceded each match 1 0.79 0.88
Average goals scored+conceded 3.08 2.36 2.69
Clean sheets 33% 36% 35%
Failed to score 8% 21% 15%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 58% 50% 54%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 42% 50% 46%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 9 in 12 75%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 5 in 9 56%
 ⇒ and wins the match 7 in 9 78%
Turnarounds 0 in 3 0%
Urraca
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.08 0.77 0.92
Average goals conceded each match 0.85 1.08 0.96
Average goals scored+conceded 1.93 1.85 1.88
Clean sheets 46% 23% 35%
Failed to score 15% 54% 35%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 23% 31% 27%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 77% 69% 73%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 3 in 13 23%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 3 33%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 3 33%
Turnarounds 2 in 8 25%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 3
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor 5
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor 6
G.Conc 5
46-60 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
76-90 G.Scor 7
G.Conc 3
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 2
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 3
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 4
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 4
G.Conc 5
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Real Oviedo II Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 25% (3)
1-0 17% (2)
0-1 17% (2)
1-1 17% (2)
3-2 8% (1)
5-0 8% (1)
2-0 8% (1)
Total 100% (12)
Full time Score
1-2 25% (3)
1-0 17% (2)
2-0 8% (1)
1-1 8% (1)
0-1 8% (1)
4-2 8% (1)
2-1 8% (1)
6-1 8% (1)
5-0 8% (1)
Total 100% (12)
Urraca Away Global
Half time Score
0-0 54% (7)
1-0 23% (3)
- 8% (1)
0-2 8% (1)
1-1 8% (1)
Total 100% (13)
Full time Score
1-0 23% (3)
0-0 15% (2)
2-0 15% (2)
1-2 15% (2)
2-2 8% (1)
0-2 8% (1)
2-1 8% (1)
1-1 8% (1)
Total 100% (13)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Oviedo II and Urraca have had 1 head-to-head in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for Oviedo II, for Urraca.

The last Oviedo II match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against EI San Martin, and ended in a win by 1-4. The last Urraca match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Navarro, and ended in a win by 2-0.

 

Tercera Division

Mercadal 3-3 Inter Ibiza
Biescas 0-2 Robres
Trujillo 0-1 Moralo
San Rafael 3-0 Serverense
Tolosa 0-3 Leioa
Castellón II 0-1 Saguntino
PE Sant Jordi 1-1 Mallorca II
Hércules II 1-0 Villarreal III
Arzúa 1-1 Noia
Alcorcón II 2-1 Complutense
Rodrigo 1-3 Numancia II
Beti Kozkor 1-0 Avance
Huarte 6-2 Murchante
Txantrea 2-0 Azkoyen
River Ebro 1-2 Varea
Manacor 1-0 Campos
Pasaia 0-2 Durango
Torina 4-0 Noja
Escobedo 5-0 Colindres
Juvenil Ponteareas 0-2 Ourense
Córdoba II 5-3 Puente Genil
Poblense 6-0 Binissalem
Sóller 1-0 Llosetense
Cantolagua 1-3 Beti Onak
Cortes 1-2 Valle Egüés
Cirbonero 6-0 Gares
Agoncillo 0-1 Alfaro
Épila 3-0 Santa Anastasia
Navarro 4-2 Gijón
Deusto 0-0 Ondarroa
Amurrio 0-1 Basconia
Lagun Onak 1-1 Portugalete
Valencia II 6-0 Villajoyosa
Benigànim 1-1 Atzeneta
Xàtiva 0-1 Roda
Castro 0-0 Guarnizo
Albericia 2-2 Escudo
Vilafranca 0-0 Pobla
Somozas 1-2 Viveiro
Astorga 2-1 Santa Marta
Torre del Mar 2-1 Alhaurino
Jaén 1-0 Intergym
Platges 0-3 Collerense
Ceuta II 1-1 Xerez
Rotlet Molinar 0-4 Santanyí
Almansa 1-1 Huracán
Casalarreina 2-2 Arnedo
Yagüe 1-3 Rapid
Utebo 3-1 Illueca
Hogar Alcarreño 1-2 Albacete II
Atlético Arnoia 1-1 Villalbés
Alondras 1-2 Polvorín
L'Entregu 0-1 Lealtad
Uritarra 2-1 Anaitasuna
Burladés 1-0 Pamplona
Villarrubia 1-3 Quintanar
Vilassar 3-0 Ascó
Barco 2-0 Choco
Tomares 0-1 Gerena
Las Palmas III 2-1 Marino
Cartaya 0-0 Pozoblanco
Acero 2-0 Torrent
Silva 0-1 Bouzas
Barakaldo 1-3 Beasain
Villacañas 2-0 Miguelturreño
Extremadura II 0-2 Olivenza
La Roda 0-3 Tarancón
Santutxu 0-3 Alavés II
Madrid 2021 FP 0-0 Villaverde-B.
Catarroja 0-1 Torrellano
AD Parla 2-0 Trival
Carabanchel 0-0 Rayo II
Moscardó 1-3 Paracuellos
Unión Atlético 1-2 Mazarrón
Subiza 3-0 Corellano
Illescas 2-1 Guadalajara
Zaragoza II 3-0 Cuarte
Giner Torrero 0-7 Belchite
Siete Villas 3-2 Barreda
Gijón II 5-2 Langreo II
Mirandés II 0-0 Virgen Camino
San Ignacio 1-2 Urduliz
Castelldefels 0-0 San Cristóbal
Sant Andreu 1-1 Granollers
Colunga 0-0 Caudal
Llanes 1-0 Tuilla
Lenense 1-2 San Martín
Praviano 0-0 Roces
Covadonga 0-1 Luarca
Guijuelo 2-1 Diocesanos
Tres Cantos 0-3 Villaviciosa Odón
A Madrid II 2-0 Pozuelo
Las Rozas 5-4 Alcalá
Motril 2-1 Marbella
San Pedro 0-2 Cd. Torredonj.
Huétor Vega 2-2 Almería II
Ribert 1-3 Bembibre
Torrejón 1-0 Ursaria
Rota 1-0 Cabecense
Utrera 4-1 Conil
Murense 0-1 Portmany
Murcia II 1-0 Huércal Overa
Badajoz II 1-0 Miajadas
Plasencia 2-0 Calamonte
Cartagena II 1-1 Bala Azul
Manchego 0-0 Azuqueca
Jerez 0-0 Villafranca
L'Hospitalet 1-0 Peralada
Huelva 3-1 Sevilla III
Buzanada 0-1 Herbania
Las Zocas 0-2 Arucas
Vera 0-1 Viera
Tenisca 2-1 Yaiza
La Cuadra 1-1 Atlético Paso
Gran Tarajal 5-1 Santa Úrsula
Oviedo II 2-1 Urraca
Racing Murcia 0-2 UCAM Murcia II
Cartagena 1-0 Archena Sport
Cariñena 1-0 Barbastro
Olot 2-0 Grama
Galapagar 3-2 Moratalaz
Minera 1-0 El Palmar
Lorca 2-4 UD Caravaca
Calahorra II 3-1 Oyonesa
Monzón 0-1 Calamocha
Caspe 0-1 Binéfar
Mosconia 1-1 Real Titánico
Anguiano 2-1 Berceo
Orihuela 2-0 Silla
Gimnástica 4-0 UD Sámano
Selaya 1-0 Vimenor
Naval 2-0 Cartes
Ávila 1-0 Tordesillas
Arandina 1-0 Palencia CF
El Palo 1-1 Torreperogil
Los Garres 0-1 Yeclano
Don Álvaro 1-2 Diocesano
Aceuchal 0-3 Azuaga
Arroyo 2-1 Llerenense
Son Veri 1-2 Constància
Torrijos 3-1 Villarrobledo
La Calzada 2-0 Haro Deportivo
Vianés 3-0 Cenicero
Conquense 0-0 San Clemente
Jove 1-0 Callosa Deportiva
Bullense 2-1 CAP Murcia
Lucena 1-1 Antoniano
Porcuna 2-2 Huétor Tájar
Figueres 0-1 Girona II
Sants 2-0 Guineueta
Llosetense 3-2 PE Sant Jordi
Constància 0-0 Mercadal
Binissalem 1-0 Sóller
Mallorca II 3-0 Rotlet Molinar
Inter Ibiza 1-2 Manacor
Serverense 0-1 Platges
Portmany 4-1 Son Veri
Santanyí 1-0 San Rafael
Campos 1-1 Felanitx
Collerense 3-1 Murense
Barco 1-1 Estradense
Atlético Arnoia 1-1 Arzúa
Silva 2-2 Somozas
Juvenil Ponteareas 1-0 Bouzas
Villalbés 1-0 Alondras
Ourense 2-2 Viveiro
Diocesanos 0-1 Astorga
Tenisca 1-0 Vera
Herbania 1-0 Marino
Lenense 0-2 Lealtad
Barakaldo 1-0 Deusto
Villacañas 2-1 Quintanar
Galapagar 1-0 Getafe II
Pozuelo 3-2 Moratalaz
Yeclano 2-0 Unión Atlético

Tercera Division - 2021/2022

  • 100% 5448 / 5449 Games

  • Home team wins 45.43%
  • Draws 25.48%
  • Away team wins 29.09%
  • Over 1.5 69.07%
  • Over 2.5 44.95%
  • Over 3.5 23.55%
  • Goals 13405
  • Goals /match 2.46
  • Goals /match home 1.41
  • Goals /match away 1.05
  • Both teams score 44.51%
  • Goals after 80' 17.58%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips