Unionistas de Salamanca Atlético Astorga statistics
Unionistas |
| Astorga |
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
|
Last 10 matches in all competitions | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Unionistas de Salamanca
| Atlético Astorga
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
[ Show all games ] |
Standings in this competition | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WARNING: Due to missing data or postponed matches, you are not seeing the league standings at the date of this match, but the current/latest standings of this competition. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Unionistas de Salamanca
| Atlético Astorga
|
Road
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Unionistas de Salamanca
| Atlético Astorga
|
Goals
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Unionistas de Salamanca
|
Atlético Astorga
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Correct score
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Unionistas de Salamanca Home Global
| Atlético Astorga Away Global
|
Unionistas and Astorga have had 3 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 2 draws and 1 win for Astorga.
The last Unionistas match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Cultural Cebrereña, and ended in a win by 0-2. The last Astorga match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against La Bañeza, and ended in a loss by 3-1.
Tercera Division
Los Yébenes SB | 1-2 | Alcalá | |
Colmenar | 1-3 | Alcorcón II | |
SF Henares | 2-0 | El Álamo | |
Almería II | 4-1 | Cd. Torredonj. | |
Ibiza | 2-2 | Santanyí | |
Unión Atlético | 1-0 | Lorca II | |
Portugalete | 3-1 | Anaitasuna | |
Algeciras | 4-0 | Castilleja | |
Elche II | 0-0 | La Nucía | |
Siete Villas | 0-2 | Barreda | |
Xerez | 2-1 | Huelva II | |
Almazora | 1-0 | Novelda | |
Tuilla | 1-1 | Valdesoto | |
Colunga | 0-1 | San Martín | |
Real Avilés | 1-1 | Condal | |
Santboià | 1-1 | Europa | |
Pobla | 3-0 | Terrassa | |
Espanyol II | 3-0 | Cerdanyola | |
Ascó | 4-4 | Vilassar | |
Granollers | 1-0 | Vilafranca | |
Sant Andreu | 1-1 | Palamós | |
Horta | 0-1 | Castelldefels | |
Móstoles | 1-2 | Trival | |
Paracuellos | 0-0 | Getafe II | |
Rayo II | 0-0 | Villaverde-B. | |
Pozuelo | 1-0 | Atlético Pinto | |
Leganés II | 1-5 | Inter Madrid | |
San Agustín | 0-0 | Tres Cantos | |
AD Parla | 1-5 | Santa Ana | |
Burgos Promes. | 1-1 | Zamora | |
Vélez | 3-2 | Loja | |
Mancha Real | 3-0 | Huétor Vega | |
San Pedro | 1-0 | Torremolinos | |
Binissalem | 2-1 | San Rafael | |
Poblense | 1-0 | Son Cladera | |
Calamonte | 1-2 | Extremadura II | |
Castuera | 1-0 | Don Benito | |
Santa Amalia | 2-0 | Montijo | |
Yeclano | 3-1 | Churra | |
Cartagena II | 2-0 | El Palmar | |
SFC Minerva | 1-1 | Los Garres | |
La Unión | 0-3 | Mar Menor | |
Pradejón | 4-3 | Villegas | |
Varea | 4-0 | Vianés | |
Sariñena | 1-3 | Utebo | |
Cabecense | 1-1 | Sevilla III | |
Sanluqueño | 3-0 | Arcos | |
Gerena | 0-0 | Barrios | |
Cádiz II | 1-0 | Roque Lepe | |
Compostela | 3-0 | Somozas | |
Villarreal III | 2-1 | Silla | |
Crevillente | 0-0 | Xàtiva | |
Paterna | 3-0 | Borriol | |
Conquense | 2-0 | Villacañas | |
Guadalajara | 3-0 | Miguelturreño | |
Atl. Tomelloso | 1-1 | Quintanar | |
La Roda | 1-0 | Azuqueca | |
Rincón | 1-1 | El Palo | |
Azuaga | 3-1 | CP Olivenza | |
Tamarite | 3-0 | Ejea | |
Silva | 0-1 | Ourense | |
Real Burgos | 0-1 | Tordesillas | |
Huétor Tájar | 5-0 | Melistar | |
Iruña | 1-0 | Cortes | |
Valdefierro | 4-2 | Caspe | |
Lebrijana | 0-2 | Utrera | |
Trujillo | 0-0 | Valdivia | |
Güímar | 4-0 | Estrella | |
Lanzarote | 5-1 | Vera | |
Santa Brígida | 3-1 | Mensajero | |
Tenisca | 1-1 | San Fernando | |
La Cuadra | 1-0 | Buzanada | |
Yaiza | 1-0 | Los Llanos | |
Llanera | 3-3 | Covadonga | |
Platges | 0-1 | Petra | |
Murcia II | 1-1 | Huércal Overa | |
Figueres | 1-0 | Prat | |
Minera | 1-0 | Pulpileño | |
Águilas | 1-0 | Muleño | |
Cirbonero | 1-2 | Oberena | |
Cantolagua | 3-1 | Txantrea | |
Berceo | 0-3 | Náxara | |
Anguiano | 2-1 | River Ebro | |
Brea | 2-0 | Binéfar | |
Robres | 1-0 | Belchite | |
Sabiñánigo | 1-1 | La Almunia | |
Teruel | 1-0 | Monzón | |
Cariñena | 0-1 | Borja | |
Tarazona | 1-0 | Illueca | |
Bermeo | 1-1 | Real Soc. III | |
Buñol | 1-1 | Catarroja | |
Ibañés | 2-2 | Villarrobledo | |
Albacete II | 3-1 | Pedroñeras | |
San José | 0-1 | Arandina | |
Ribadumia | 1-1 | Noia | |
Mosconia | 1-1 | Ceares | |
Praviano | 1-0 | Oviedo II | |
Siero | 0-0 | Roces | |
Gijón | 1-2 | Lugones | |
Escudo | 2-4 | Escobedo | |
Gimnástica | 4-0 | Santillana | |
Velarde | 0-3 | Cayón | |
Reus II | 0-2 | L'Hospitalet | |
Cebrereña | 0-2 | Unionistas | |
Almazán | 1-2 | Virgen Camino | |
Becerril | 4-1 | Bupolsa | |
La Bañeza | 3-1 | Astorga | |
Uxama | 1-1 | Ávila | |
Salamanca UDS | 1-3 | Numancia II | |
Guadix | 0-1 | Jaén | |
Martos | 3-0 | Maracena | |
Collerense | 1-3 | Santa Catalina | |
Esporles | 1-2 | Alcúdia | |
Mallorca II | 4-0 | Llosetense | |
Cieza | 1-0 | UCAM Murcia II | |
Beti Kozkor | 0-1 | Pamplona | |
Oyonesa | 4-1 | Tedeón | |
Casalarreina | 2-4 | Agoncillo | |
Alfaro | 1-2 | Calahorra | |
Arnedo | 1-4 | Haro Deportivo | |
Amurrio | 0-1 | Durango | |
Alcalá | 1-3 | Ceuta | |
Puente Genil | 1-2 | Espeleño | |
Arenteiro | 5-0 | Villalonga | |
Choco | 1-1 | Negreira | |
Villalbés | 2-1 | Arosa | |
Roda | 3-1 | Paiporta | |
Alzira | 1-0 | Orihuela | |
Marchamalo | 1-0 | Manchego | |
Fraga | 2-1 | Almudévar | |
Zamudio | 3-3 | Sestao | |
Boiro | 0-1 | Céltiga | |
Cultural Areas | 2-1 | Bergantiños | |
Serverense | 2-2 | Ferriolense | |
Jerez | 3-0 | Pueblonuevo | |
Rayo Ibense | 0-0 | Torre Levante | |
Laredo | 3-0 | Bezana | |
Villacarrillo | 0-0 | Atarfe | |
CD Coria | 0-0 | Cacereño | |
Aceuchal | 2-0 | Plasencia | |
Almagro | 2-2 | Almansa | |
Vimenor | 3-0 | Santander II | |
Motril | 3-0 | Antequera | |
Diocesano | 2-0 | Amanecer | |
Lucena | 1-2 | Guadalcacín | |
Eldense | 1-0 | Levante II | |
Mora | 1-0 | Madridejos | |
Santa Ana | 1-1 | Rayo II | |
Unionistas | 0-0 | Astorga | |
Loja | 4-2 | Linares | |
Melistar | 1-0 | Martos | |
Santanyí | 1-2 | Felanitx | |
Platges | 1-0 | Serverense | |
Cortes | 1-2 | San Juan | |
Txantrea | 2-1 | Burladés | |
Santander II | 2-0 | Siete Villas | |
Pamplona | 1-1 | Cirbonero | |
Azuqueca | 1-1 | Albacete II | |
Virgen Camino | 0-0 | Bembibre | |
Llosetense | 1-3 | Constància | |
Huarte | 0-4 | Valle Egüés | |
Mutilvera | 6-0 | Beti Kozkor | |
River Ebro | 1-1 | Arnedo | |
Barreda | 5-0 | Solares | |
Cayón | 1-2 | UD Sámano | |
Numancia II | 1-0 | Burgos Promes. | |
Durango | 2-1 | Zamudio | |
Panad. Pulido | 3-2 | Tenisca | |
Ceares | 1-1 | Praviano | |
Valdesoto | 0-4 | Marino Luanco | |
Cantabria | 4-1 | Albericia | |
Castro | 2-2 | Escudo | |
Escobedo | 1-0 | Vimenor | |
Santillana | 2-0 | Laredo | |
Bezana | 1-0 | Guarnizo | |
Unionistas | 1-0 | Almazán | |
Anaitasuna | 0-0 | Lagun Onak | |
Borriol | 1-0 | Almazora | |
Estrella | 0-1 | Marino | |
Roces | 0-0 | L'Entregu | |
Santa Catalina | 1-2 | Poblense | |
Deusto | 1-0 | Portugalete | |
Xàtiva | 0-2 | Villarreal III | |
Langreo | 1-1 | Tuilla | |
Oberena | 1-1 | Iruña | |
JD Somorrostro | 3-0 | Amurrio | |
Buzanada | 1-0 | Las Palmas III | |
Manacor | 0-1 | Collerense | |
Real Soc. III | 1-1 | Aurrerá | |
Ardoi | 1-3 | Baztán | |
River Ega | 1-2 | Subiza | |
Yagüe | 0-7 | Anguiano | |
Ibarra | 0-0 | Tenerife II | |
Haría | 1-3 | Santa Úrsula |
Tercera Division - 2017/2018
- 100% 7128 / 7128 Games
- Home team wins 45.86%
- Draws 24.94%
- Away team wins 29.19%
- Over 1.5 73.25%
- Over 2.5 48.61%
- Over 3.5 27.24%
- Goals 18758
- Goals /match 2.63
- Goals /match home 1.52
- Goals /match away 1.11
- Both teams score 48.33%
- Goals after 80' 0%
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Search Tips