C | H:M | Home | Away | Tip. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1722040200 00:30 | Played | Liverpool | 1 - 0 | Betis | |||||||||||
1722099600 17:00 | Atlético | vs | Numancia | P | |||||||||||
1722105000 18:30 | Inter | vs | Las Palmas | P | |||||||||||
1722114000 21:00 | Chelsea | vs | Celtic | P | |||||||||||
1722121200 23:00 | Preview | Palmeiras | vs | Vitória | P | ||||||||||
1722121200 23:00 | Preview | Juventude | vs | Criciúma | 63 | ||||||||||
1722124800 00:00 | Preview | Bahia | vs | Internacional | P | ||||||||||
1722088800 14:00 | Played | Argentina | 3 - 1 | Iraq | 45 | ||||||||||
1722088800 14:00 | Played | Dominican Rep. | 1 - 3 | Spain U23 | 42 | ||||||||||
1722096000 16:00 | 6 | Ukraine U23 | 0 - 0 | Morocco | 24 | ||||||||||
1722096000 16:00 | 6 | Uzbekistan | 0 - 0 | Egypt U23 | 20 | ||||||||||
1722103200 18:00 | Preview | Israel U23 | vs | Paraguay | 13 | ||||||||||
1722103200 18:00 | TBC | vs | TBC | ||||||||||||
1722110400 20:00 | Preview | France U23 | vs | Guinea U23 | 31 | ||||||||||
1722110400 20:00 | Preview | Japan | vs | Mali | 23 | ||||||||||
1722106800 19:00 | Preview | Independiente | vs | Independiente | 12 | ||||||||||
1722114000 21:00 | Preview | San Lorenzo | vs | NOB | 12 | ||||||||||
1722121200 23:00 | Preview | R. Central | vs | Huracán | 21 | ||||||||||
1722085200 13:00 | Played | Nizhny Novg. | 0 - 3 | CSKA | |||||||||||
1722094200 15:30 | 34 | Rubin | 0 - 0 | Zenit | P | ||||||||||
1722094200 15:30 | 34 | Dinamo M | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv M | P | ||||||||||
1722103200 18:00 | Fakel | vs | Akron | P | |||||||||||
1722043800 01:30 | Played | Ituano | 0 - 0 | Vila Nova | |||||||||||
1722114000 21:00 | Preview | Coritiba | vs | Chapecoense | P | ||||||||||
1722114000 21:00 | Preview | Mirassol | vs | Operário | P | ||||||||||
1722117600 22:00 | Preview | Sport | vs | Ponte Preta | P | ||||||||||
1722087900 13:45 | Played | Stal Mielec | 0 - 1 | GKS Katowice | 16 | ||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 49 | SJK | 3 - 2 | Lahti | 33 | ||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 45 | HJK | 1 - 0 | Oulu | 32 | ||||||||||
1722069000 08:30 | CSA Steaua | vs | Alexandria | P | |||||||||||
1722069000 08:30 | Played | Oleksandria | 2 - 0 | Chornomorets | |||||||||||
1722070800 09:00 | Played | Povltava FA | 1 - 1 | Kolín | |||||||||||
1722070800 09:00 | Played | Talavera | 0 - 0 | A Madrid II | |||||||||||
1722070800 09:00 | Beltinci | vs | Varteks | ||||||||||||
1722070800 09:00 | Played | SS Reyes | 0 - 1 | Guadalajara | |||||||||||
1722070800 09:00 | Played | Filiaşi | 1 - 2 | U Craiova 1948 | |||||||||||
1722070800 09:00 | Played | Beltinci | 2 - 2 | Varaždin | |||||||||||
1722071700 09:15 | Played | Vltavín | 2 - 4 | Zápy | |||||||||||
1722072600 09:30 | Played | Pardubice II | 3 - 0 | Velka Bites | |||||||||||
1722072600 09:30 | Played | Sokol Hostouň | 3 - 4 | Teplice II | |||||||||||
1722074400 10:00 | Played | Espanyol | 0 - 0 | Girona | |||||||||||
1722074400 10:00 | Played | Polkowice | 1 - 3 | Ślęza | |||||||||||
1722074400 10:00 | Played | Liefering | 4 - 3 | Nice II | |||||||||||
1722074400 10:00 | Verona | vs | FeralpiSalò | P | |||||||||||
1722074400 10:00 | Played | Amorebieta | 6 - 0 | Castro | |||||||||||
1722074400 10:00 | Played | Igalo | 0 - 3 | Sloboda T | |||||||||||
1722074400 10:00 | Played | U Skierniewice | 3 - 2 | Victoria Sul. | |||||||||||
1722074400 10:00 | Played | Middelfart | 0 - 1 | Brabrand | |||||||||||
1722074400 10:00 | Played | Fremad Amager | 2 - 2 | Avarta | |||||||||||
1722074400 10:00 | Played | Mławianka Mława | 0 - 1 | Stomil | |||||||||||
1722074400 10:00 | Played | Southampton | 3 - 1 | Montpellier | |||||||||||
1722076200 10:30 | Played | União Lamas | 0 - 1 | Sanjoanense | |||||||||||
1722076200 10:30 | Benfica II | vs | Alverca | P | |||||||||||
1722076200 10:30 | Telstar | vs | Katwijk | ||||||||||||
1722076200 10:30 | Played | Shimizu | 3 - 0 | Reims | |||||||||||
1722076200 10:30 | Satun | vs | Port | ||||||||||||
1722078000 11:00 | KFUM | vs | Thisted | ||||||||||||
1722078000 11:00 | Played | Star Starachowice | 2 - 3 | Siarka | |||||||||||
1722078000 11:00 | Played | Bristol Rovers | 0 - 2 | Portimonense | |||||||||||
1722078000 11:00 | Played | Rio Ave | 1 - 2 | Santa Clara | |||||||||||
1722078000 11:00 | Played | Santander | 0 - 0 | Eibar | |||||||||||
1722078000 11:00 | Played | Utrecht | 2 - 1 | Lens | |||||||||||
1722078000 11:00 | HIK | vs | Holbæk | ||||||||||||
1722078000 11:00 | Played | Skive | 0 - 2 | VSK Århus | |||||||||||
1722078000 11:00 | Played | AVS | 0 - 0 | Gijón | |||||||||||
1722078000 11:00 | Played | Rukh Vynnyky | 2 - 0 | Ahrobiznes V. | |||||||||||
1722078000 11:00 | Atlético Paso | vs | Tenerife | P | |||||||||||
1722078000 11:00 | Played | TeBe | 10 - 0 | Polar Pinguin | |||||||||||
1722078000 11:00 | Played | Coruxo | 0 - 1 | Lugo | |||||||||||
1722078000 11:00 | Played | AFC | 3 - 1 | Huizen | |||||||||||
1722078000 11:00 | Aarhus Fremad | vs | Lyseng | ||||||||||||
1722078000 11:00 | Played | Oviedo II | 3 - 0 | Langreo | |||||||||||
1722078000 11:00 | Played | Næstved | 2 - 1 | Helsingør | |||||||||||
1722079800 11:30 | Played | AZ II | 0 - 1 | KRC Genk II | |||||||||||
1722081600 12:00 | Bischofswerda | vs | BAK | P | |||||||||||
1722081600 12:00 | Played | Stockport | 1 - 0 | Stoke | |||||||||||
1722081600 12:00 | Played | Willem II | 2 - 4 | Sparta | |||||||||||
1722081600 12:00 | 48 | Rize | 1 - 1 | Nice | P | ||||||||||
1722081600 12:00 | Hammarby Talang | vs | United Nordic | P | |||||||||||
1722081600 12:00 | Played | Swansea | 1 - 1 | Vardar | |||||||||||
1722081600 12:00 | Played | Wiesbaden | 0 - 2 | Metz | |||||||||||
1722081600 12:00 | Played | Lichtenberg | 5 - 2 | Reinickendorf | |||||||||||
1722081600 12:00 | Dortmund II | vs | Almere | P | |||||||||||
1722081600 12:00 | Played | Pl Środa | 1 - 1 | Miedź II | |||||||||||
1722083400 12:30 | Played | Crawley | 3 - 6 | Crystal Palace | |||||||||||
1722083400 12:30 | Played | Kaiserslautern | 2 - 0 | 1860 München | |||||||||||
1722083400 12:30 | Played | Darmstadt 98 | 2 - 0 | Coventry | |||||||||||
1722085200 13:00 | Played | ADO | 1 - 1 | Deinze | |||||||||||
1722085200 13:00 | Moreirense | vs | Penafiel | P | |||||||||||
1722085200 13:00 | Utrecht | vs | Lens | P | |||||||||||
1722085200 13:00 | Played | Elversberg | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Köln | |||||||||||
1722085200 13:00 | Played | RSV Eintracht | 7 - 0 | Stern | |||||||||||
1722085200 13:00 | Played | Türkspor Dortmund | 2 - 1 | Hohenlimburg | |||||||||||
1722085200 13:00 | Played | Walsall | 0 - 1 | Birmingham | |||||||||||
1722085200 13:00 | Estoril | vs | União Leiria | P | |||||||||||
1722085200 13:00 | Famalicão | vs | Casa Pia | P | |||||||||||
1722085200 13:00 | Played | RKAV Volendam | 0 - 3 | Volendam | |||||||||||
1722085200 13:00 | Eupen | vs | Waalwijk | P | |||||||||||
1722085200 13:00 | Played | Bristol City | 2 - 1 | Exeter | |||||||||||
1722085200 13:00 | AB | vs | Ariana | ||||||||||||
1722085200 13:00 | Cancelled | Karpaty Lviv | vs | Skala 1911 Stryi | |||||||||||
1722085200 13:00 | Played | Southend | 1 - 3 | Gillingham | |||||||||||
1722085200 13:00 | Played | Ingolstadt | 1 - 1 | Ulm | |||||||||||
1722085200 13:00 | Cancelled | Boavista | vs | Arouca | |||||||||||
1722085200 13:00 | Played | Bielefeld | 1 - 0 | Emmen | |||||||||||
1722085200 13:00 | Played | Waldhof | 2 - 0 | RWDM | |||||||||||
1722085200 13:00 | Oleksandria | vs | Yarud | ||||||||||||
1722085200 13:00 | Played | Enfield Town | 0 - 3 | Hendon | |||||||||||
1722085200 13:00 | Dresden | vs | Regensburg | P | |||||||||||
1722085200 13:00 | Saarbrücken | vs | Swift | P | |||||||||||
1722085200 13:00 | Played | West Bromwich | 0 - 1 | Mallorca | |||||||||||
1722085200 13:00 | Played | Cottbus | 0 - 3 | Hannover II | |||||||||||
1722085200 13:00 | Played | Mainz 05 | 3 - 1 | Münster | |||||||||||
1722087000 13:30 | Played | Baumberg | 2 - 3 | F. Köln II | |||||||||||
1722087000 13:30 | Played | Maassluis | 1 - 0 | GOES | |||||||||||
1722087000 13:30 | Played | Ter Leede | 3 - 1 | Noordwijk | |||||||||||
1722087000 13:30 | Heracles | vs | Umm Salal | P | |||||||||||
1722088800 14:00 | Cancelled | La Louvière | vs | Pétange | |||||||||||
1722088800 14:00 | Played | ZW | 2 - 2 | Red Star | |||||||||||
1722088800 14:00 | Played | Kidderminster | 2 - 0 | Newport | |||||||||||
1722088800 14:00 | Ipswich | vs | Düsseldorf | P | |||||||||||
1722088800 14:00 | Played | Rostock | 0 - 3 | Lazio | |||||||||||
1722088800 14:00 | Played | Brackley | 1 - 2 | Northampton | |||||||||||
1722088800 14:00 | Wattenscheid | vs | Hordel | ||||||||||||
1722088800 14:00 | Played | AZ | 2 - 2 | Atalanta | |||||||||||
1722088800 14:00 | Played | Aldershot | 3 - 1 | Birmingham | |||||||||||
1722088800 14:00 | Cancelled | Roda | vs | Waalwijk | |||||||||||
1722088800 14:00 | Utrecht | vs | Lens | P | |||||||||||
1722088800 14:00 | Played | Queen's Univ | 1 - 3 | Glenavon | |||||||||||
1722088800 14:00 | Played | TS Galaxy | 2 - 1 | Augsburg | |||||||||||
1722088800 14:00 | Played | Magdeburg | 2 - 4 | Sampdoria | |||||||||||
1722088800 14:00 | Played | Doncaster | 3 - 5 | Middlesbrough | |||||||||||
1722088800 14:00 | Brighton | vs | Bromley | P | |||||||||||
1722088800 14:00 | Vipers | vs | Police | ||||||||||||
1722088800 14:00 | Played | Hull | 0 - 2 | Newcastle | |||||||||||
1722090600 14:30 | 74 | Spakenburg | 5 - 3 | GVVV | |||||||||||
1722090600 14:30 | 80 | NEC | 0 - 2 | Olympiakos | P | ||||||||||
1722090600 14:30 | 73 | Karlsruhe | 4 - 1 | Strasbourg | P | ||||||||||
1722090600 14:30 | 76 | Hannover | 2 - 2 | Wolfsburg | P | ||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 49 | Grimsby | 2 - 1 | South Shields | P | ||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 45 | Salisbury | 0 - 2 | Woking | |||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 45 | Coleraine | 2 - 0 | Annagh Utd | |||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | Tamworth | vs | Crewe | P | |||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 46 | Fleetwood | 2 - 0 | Hearts | P | ||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 51 | Radcliffe | 1 - 0 | Oldham | |||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | Cancelled | Mantova | vs | Athletic Carpi | |||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 45 | Reading | 0 - 0 | QPR | P | ||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 46 | Quorn | 0 - 1 | Ossett Utd | |||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 48 | Burton Albion | 1 - 0 | Port Vale | P | ||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 45 | Ipswich | 0 - 1 | Düsseldorf | P | ||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 49 | Peterb. Sports | 1 - 1 | Boston Utd | P | ||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 50 | Gloucester | 1 - 0 | Haverfordwest | P | ||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 45 | Walton & H | 2 - 0 | Lewes | |||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 50 | Dundela | 0 - 3 | Linfield | |||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | Melksham | vs | Chippenham | ||||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 49 | Chatham | 0 - 1 | Maidstone Utd | |||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 47 | Welders | 3 - 0 | Loughgall | |||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 47 | Wigan | 0 - 0 | Blackburn | P | ||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 54 | Lancing | 0 - 3 | Hastings Utd | |||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 47 | Ebbsfleet | 1 - 1 | Cambridge Utd | P | ||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 46 | Salford | 0 - 0 | Everton | P | ||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | TOP Oss | vs | Al Nasr | P | |||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | Portadown | vs | Ballinamallard | ||||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | Glebe Rangers | vs | Carrick | ||||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 47 | De Graafschap | 0 - 1 | Verl | P | ||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 45 | Torquay | 0 - 0 | Plymouth | P | ||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | Lommel | vs | Ahli | P | |||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | Utrecht | vs | Francs Borains | P | |||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | Crumlin United | vs | Crusaders | ||||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 48 | Barrow | 1 - 1 | Real Unión | P | ||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 51 | Harrogate | 0 - 2 | Lincoln | P | ||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 48 | Bromsgrove Sp. | 0 - 0 | Solihull | |||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 51 | Witton Albion | 0 - 4 | Lancaster | |||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | Wootton | vs | Forest Green | ||||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 45 | Cliftonville | 1 - 1 | Southport | P | ||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 45 | Torino | 1 - 1 | Cremonese | P | ||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 46 | Rochdale | 1 - 0 | Carlisle | P | ||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 50 | Lommel | 0 - 0 | Ahli | |||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 50 | Dartford | 1 - 0 | Sutton Utd | P | ||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 48 | Fylde | 3 - 0 | Tranmere | P | ||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 46 | Wealdstone | 0 - 2 | MK Dons | P | ||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | Dungannon | vs | Institute | ||||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 45 | Carshalton | 1 - 2 | Marlow | |||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 48 | Ballyclare | 0 - 2 | Glentoran | |||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | Cancelled | Totton | vs | Aldershot | |||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 45 | Preston | 2 - 1 | Fiorentina | P | ||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 45 | Clitheroe | 1 - 1 | Accrington | |||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 50 | Farnborough | 0 - 0 | Yeovil | P | ||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 48 | Chester | 0 - 0 | Altrincham | P | ||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 49 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 1 | Derby | P | ||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | Cancelled | Tamworth | vs | Stourbridge | |||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 45 | Mansfield | 0 - 0 | Oxford | P | ||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | Colchester | vs | Peterborough | P | |||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | Cancelled | Annan | vs | Kilmarnock | |||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 45 | Sturm II | 3 - 2 | Brinje | P | ||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 47 | Blackpool | 0 - 0 | Sunderland | P | ||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | Hungerford | vs | Chesham Utd | ||||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | Boulogne | vs | Amiens | P | |||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 47 | Rotherham | 0 - 1 | Sheff Utd | P | ||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 45 | Udinese | 2 - 2 | Köln | P | ||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 49 | Stalybridge | 1 - 2 | Hyde Utd. | |||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 46 | York | 0 - 2 | Notts | P | ||||||||||
1722092400 15:00 | 45 | Wimbledon | 0 - 0 | Charlton | P | ||||||||||
1722094200 15:30 | Shahaniya | vs | Dibba Hisn | ||||||||||||
1722094200 15:30 | Played | Telstar | 2 - 1 | HFC | |||||||||||
1722094200 15:30 | 32 | Roda | 1 - 0 | Alemannia | P | ||||||||||
1722094200 15:30 | 30 | Saint-Étienne | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | P | ||||||||||
1722096000 16:00 | Châteauroux | vs | Troyes | P | |||||||||||
1722096000 16:00 | 4 | Bavois | 0 - 0 | Lausanne II | |||||||||||
1722096000 16:00 | 4 | Union Berlin | 0 - 0 | Rangers | P | ||||||||||
1722096000 16:00 | 3 | Modena | 0 - 0 | Sangiuliano City | |||||||||||
1722096000 16:00 | Auxerre | vs | Grenoble | P | |||||||||||
1722096000 16:00 | Eupen | vs | Elsautoise | ||||||||||||
1722096000 16:00 | 5 | Rennes | 1 - 0 | Angers | P | ||||||||||
1722096000 16:00 | 5 | Città di Varese | 0 - 0 | Atalanta II | |||||||||||
1722096000 16:00 | Bologna | vs | Caldiero Terme | ||||||||||||
1722096000 16:00 | 5 | Nantes | 1 - 0 | Dunkerque | P | ||||||||||
1722096000 16:00 | Utrecht | vs | Lens | P | |||||||||||
1722096000 16:00 | Catanzaro | vs | Chisola | ||||||||||||
1722096000 16:00 | 3 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 0 - 0 | Calcio Padova | |||||||||||
1722096000 16:00 | 3 | Grafičar | 0 - 0 | Inđija | P | ||||||||||
1722097800 16:30 | Laval | vs | Concarneau | P | |||||||||||
1722097800 16:30 | Reggiana | vs | Dinamo | P | |||||||||||
1722099600 17:00 | Caldas | vs | Mafra | P | |||||||||||
1722099600 17:00 | Borac | vs | Javor | ||||||||||||
1722099600 17:00 | 7 | Karmiotissa | 1 - 0 | Bani Yas | P | ||||||||||
1722099600 17:00 | Lourosa | vs | Boavista | P | |||||||||||
1722099600 17:00 | Šibenik | vs | GOŠK | P | |||||||||||
1722099600 17:00 | Marseille | vs | Pau | P | |||||||||||
1722099600 17:00 | Atlético CP | vs | Barreirense | P | |||||||||||
1722099600 17:00 | Liège | vs | MVV | P | |||||||||||
1722099600 17:00 | Sanjoanense | vs | Beira-Mar | P | |||||||||||
1722099600 17:00 | PSV | vs | Valencia | P | |||||||||||
1722099600 17:00 | Cancelled | Caen | vs | Le Havre | |||||||||||
1722099600 17:00 | CF Os Belenenses | vs | Torreense | P | |||||||||||
1722099600 17:00 | Rodez | vs | Bastia | P | |||||||||||
1722099600 17:00 | São João Ver | vs | União Lamas | ||||||||||||
1722099600 17:00 | Atromitos | vs | Ethnikos Achna | P | |||||||||||
1722099600 17:00 | Heist | vs | Lierse K | ||||||||||||
1722099600 17:00 | Voždovac | vs | OFK Vršac | P | |||||||||||
1722099600 17:00 | Roma | vs | Toulouse | P | |||||||||||
1722099600 17:00 | Clermont | vs | Annecy | P | |||||||||||
1722101400 17:30 | Cancelled | Ternana | vs | Cosenza | |||||||||||
1722101400 17:30 | Asteras | vs | Panaitolikos | P | |||||||||||
1722101400 17:30 | Amarante | vs | Sandinenses | P | |||||||||||
1722101400 17:30 | Gorica | vs | Rudeš | P | |||||||||||
1722101400 17:30 | Lumezzane | vs | Brescia | P | |||||||||||
1722103200 18:00 | Beşiktaş | vs | Gençlerbirliği | P | |||||||||||
1722103200 18:00 | Ponferradina | vs | Tudelano | P | |||||||||||
1722103200 18:00 | Cartagena | vs | Ittifaq | P | |||||||||||
1722103200 18:00 | Varzim | vs | AD Marco 09 | P | |||||||||||
1722103200 18:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | vs | Shakhtar D | P | |||||||||||
1722103200 18:00 | UD Oliveirense | vs | Porto II | P | |||||||||||
1722103200 18:00 | Mačva | vs | FK Sloven Ruma | ||||||||||||
1722103200 18:00 | Atlético Arteixo | vs | La Coruña II | P | |||||||||||
1722103200 18:00 | Real Oviedo | vs | Eldense | P | |||||||||||
1722103200 18:00 | Athletic II | vs | Sestao | P | |||||||||||
1722103200 18:00 | Chaves | vs | Nacional | P | |||||||||||
1722103200 18:00 | Huesca | vs | Osasuna II | P | |||||||||||
1722105000 18:30 | Lokeren-Temse | vs | KAA Gent II | ||||||||||||
1722105000 18:30 | Tarazona | vs | Zaragoza | P | |||||||||||
1722105000 18:30 | Levante | vs | Alavés | P | |||||||||||
1722105000 18:30 | Málaga | vs | Almería | P | |||||||||||
1722106800 19:00 | Cancelled | Getafe | vs | Albacete | |||||||||||
1722106800 19:00 | Mérida | vs | Betis II | P | |||||||||||
1722106800 19:00 | Portimonense | vs | Benfica II | P | |||||||||||
1722106800 19:00 | Cesena | vs | Forlì | ||||||||||||
1722106800 19:00 | Pontevedra | vs | La Coruña | P | |||||||||||
1722106800 19:00 | Valladolid | vs | Burgos | P | |||||||||||
1722106800 19:00 | Ourense | vs | Racing Ferrol | P | |||||||||||
1722106800 19:00 | Vizela | vs | Paços Ferreira | P | |||||||||||
1722107700 19:15 | Galatasaray | vs | Parma | P | |||||||||||
1722108600 19:30 | Yate | vs | Tiverton | ||||||||||||
1722108600 19:30 | Sporting CP | vs | Athletic Club | P | |||||||||||
1722109500 19:45 | 46 | Hornchurch | 0 - 0 | Barnet | |||||||||||
1722110400 20:00 | Avellino | vs | Crotone | P | |||||||||||
1722121200 23:00 | Venezia | vs | Istra | P | |||||||||||
1722124800 00:00 | Wolverhampton | vs | West Ham | P | |||||||||||
+ 349 Hidden matches: edit blocked competitions in 'options' |
highlighted predictions
# | Team | Pts | Matches |
1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 73 | 30 |
2 | Orlando Pirates | 50 | 30 |
3 | Stellenbosch | 50 | 30 |
4 | Sekhukhune United | 45 | 30 |
5 | Cape Town City | 45 | 30 |
6 | TS Galaxy | 44 | 30 |
# | Team | Pts | Matches |
1 | Samartex | 61 | 34 |
2 | Asante Kotoko | 51 | 34 |
3 | Accra Lions FC | 51 | 34 |
4 | Berekum Chelsea | 51 | 34 |
5 | Aduana Stars | 50 | 34 |
6 | Nsoatreman | 50 | 34 |
# | Team | Pts | Matches |
1 | Petro de Luanda | 65 | 28 |
2 | Sagrada Esperança | 61 | 28 |
3 | CD Lunda-Sul | 47 | 28 |
4 | Kabuscorp | 44 | 28 |
5 | Wiliete | 41 | 28 |
6 | Desportivo Huíla | 41 | 28 |
make a tip
win prizes
1 | evertonquel 20€ | 2,648% |
2 | emef11 17,5€ | 2,267% |
3 | Bruno Crisostomo 15€ | 2,131% |
4 | Futebol101 12,5€ | 2,121% |
5 | Caixao 10€ | 1,983% |
6 | vinny884 10€ | 1,760% |
7 | Boom16 10€ | 1,665% |
8 | Anderson c pinheiro 10€ | 1,651% |
9 | sermorais 10€ | 1,618% |
10 | CMSsilva 10€ | 1,465% |
: 46846 | : 11399520 | : 546 |