Competition
First Division A 2020/2021
Belgium
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 08.Aug.2020 - 15:30 | Club Brugge | 0-1 | Sporting Charleroi | Gam1 | 59 | |||
Sat | 08.Aug.2020 - 18:00 | Antwerp | 1-1 | Royal Excel Mouscron | Gam1 | 16 | |||
Sat | 08.Aug.2020 - 18:00 | Standard Liège | 1-0 | Cercle Brugge | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 09.Aug.2020 - 12:30 | Sint-Truiden | 2-1 | Gent | Gam1 | 30 | |||
Sun | 09.Aug.2020 - 15:00 | Zulte-Waregem | 1-2 | Genk | Gam1 | 32 | |||
Sun | 09.Aug.2020 - 17:15 | Mechelen | 2-2 | Anderlecht | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 09.Aug.2020 - 19:45 | Kortrijk | 1-3 | Waasland-Beveren | Gam1 | 27 | |||
Mon | 10.Aug.2020 - 18:00 | OH Leuven | 1-1 | AS Eupen | Gam1 | 43 | |||
Mon | 10.Aug.2020 - 18:00 | KV Oostende | 1-2 | Beerschot-Wilrijk | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 14.Aug.2020 - 18:00 | Royal Excel Mouscron | 0-1 | Mechelen | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 15.Aug.2020 - 15:30 | Genk | 1-1 | OH Leuven | Gam2 | 56 | |||
Sat | 15.Aug.2020 - 18:00 | Gent | 1-2 | Kortrijk | Gam2 | 62 | |||
Sat | 15.Aug.2020 - 18:00 | Sporting Charleroi | 1-0 | KV Oostende | Gam2 | 47 | |||
Sun | 16.Aug.2020 - 12:30 | Cercle Brugge | 2-1 | Antwerp | Gam2 | 49 | |||
Sun | 16.Aug.2020 - 15:00 | Beerschot-Wilrijk | 3-1 | Zulte-Waregem | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 16.Aug.2020 - 15:00 | AS Eupen | 0-4 | Club Brugge | Gam2 | 49 | |||
Sun | 16.Aug.2020 - 17:15 | Anderlecht | 3-1 | Sint-Truiden | Gam2 | 66 | |||
Mon | 17.Aug.2020 - 18:00 | Waasland-Beveren | 1-2 | Standard Liège | Gam2 | 49 | |||
Fri | 21.Aug.2020 - 18:00 | Kortrijk | 0-0 | AS Eupen | Gam3 | 54 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2020 - 15:15 | Zulte-Waregem | 4-1 | Waasland-Beveren | Gam3 | 18 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2020 - 17:30 | Mechelen | 2-3 | Cercle Brugge | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2020 - 17:30 | OH Leuven | 1-3 | Sporting Charleroi | Gam3 | 28 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2020 - 19:45 | Antwerp | 1-0 | Gent | Gam3 | 44 | |||
Sun | 23.Aug.2020 - 12:30 | Standard Liège | 0-0 | Genk | Gam3 | 39 | |||
Sun | 23.Aug.2020 - 15:00 | Club Brugge | 0-1 | Beerschot-Wilrijk | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2020 - 17:15 | Anderlecht | 1-1 | Royal Excel Mouscron | Gam3 | 23 | |||
Mon | 24.Aug.2020 - 19:45 | Sint-Truiden | 0-0 | KV Oostende | Gam3 | 60 | |||
Fri | 28.Aug.2020 - 19:45 | KV Oostende | 2-2 | Anderlecht | Gam4 | 90 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2020 - 15:15 | AS Eupen | 1-1 | Sint-Truiden | Gam4 | 12 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2020 - 17:30 | Cercle Brugge | 0-1 | Kortrijk | Gam4 | 20 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2020 - 17:30 | Waasland-Beveren | 1-3 | OH Leuven | Gam4 | 13 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2020 - 19:45 | Royal Excel Mouscron | 0-1 | Zulte-Waregem | Gam4 | 13 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 12:30 | Genk | 1-2 | Club Brugge | Gam4 | 39 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 15:00 | Beerschot-Wilrijk | 0-3 | Standard Liège | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 17:15 | Sporting Charleroi | 2-0 | Antwerp | Gam4 | 31 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 19:45 | Gent | 1-0 | Mechelen | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 11.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | AS Eupen | 2-1 | Gent | Gam5 | 57 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 15:15 | Mechelen | 0-1 | KV Oostende | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 17:30 | OH Leuven | 1-0 | Standard Liège | Gam5 | 28 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Club Brugge | 4-1 | Waasland-Beveren | Gam5 | 34 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 12:30 | Anderlecht | 2-0 | Cercle Brugge | Gam5 | 25 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Sint-Truiden | 2-3 | Antwerp | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 17:15 | Zulte-Waregem | 0-2 | Sporting Charleroi | Gam5 | 16 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Kortrijk | 3-0 | Royal Excel Mouscron | Gam5 | 19 | |||
Mon | 14.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Beerschot-Wilrijk | 5-2 | Genk | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 18.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Sporting Charleroi | 3-1 | Beerschot-Wilrijk | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 15:15 | KV Oostende | 3-1 | OH Leuven | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 17:30 | Royal Excel Mouscron | 0-1 | Gent | Gam6 | 7 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Waasland-Beveren | 2-4 | Anderlecht | Gam6 | 14 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 12:30 | Zulte-Waregem | 0-6 | Club Brugge | Gam6 | 15 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Standard Liège | 2-1 | Kortrijk | Gam6 | 21 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 17:15 | Genk | 3-1 | Mechelen | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Antwerp | 2-2 | AS Eupen | Gam6 | 20 | |||
Mon | 21.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Cercle Brugge | 3-0 | Sint-Truiden | Gam6 | 45 | |||
Fri | 25.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Kortrijk | 1-3 | Antwerp | Gam7 | 23 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 15:15 | Beerschot-Wilrijk | 3-2 | Waasland-Beveren | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 17:30 | Mechelen | 2-0 | Sint-Truiden | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Gent | 2-3 | OH Leuven | Gam7 | 18 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 12:30 | Standard Liège | 2-2 | Zulte-Waregem | Gam7 | 16 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Anderlecht | 1-1 | AS Eupen | Gam7 | 18 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 17:15 | Club Brugge | 2-1 | Cercle Brugge | Gam7 | 17 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Royal Excel Mouscron | 1-1 | Sporting Charleroi | Gam7 | 10 | |||
Mon | 28.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Genk | 2-2 | KV Oostende | Gam7 | 52 | |||
Fri | 02.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Antwerp | 4-1 | Mechelen | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 15:15 | Waasland-Beveren | 1-1 | Genk | Gam8 | 14 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 17:30 | AS Eupen | 1-2 | Cercle Brugge | Gam8 | 18 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 17:30 | OH Leuven | 2-1 | Zulte-Waregem | Gam8 | 16 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Sint-Truiden | 0-0 | Kortrijk | Gam8 | 12 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 12:30 | Club Brugge | 3-0 | Anderlecht | Gam8 | 35 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Gent | 5-1 | Beerschot-Wilrijk | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 17:15 | Sporting Charleroi | 1-2 | Standard Liège | Gam8 | 17 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | KV Oostende | 3-0 | Royal Excel Mouscron | Gam8 | 18 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 15:15 | Cercle Brugge | 5-2 | Gent | Gam9 | 12 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 17:30 | Mechelen | 1-2 | Kortrijk | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 17:30 | Beerschot-Wilrijk | 6-3 | Sint-Truiden | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Standard Liège | 1-1 | Club Brugge | Gam9 | 11 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 12:30 | Zulte-Waregem | 1-3 | Antwerp | Gam9 | 16 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Royal Excel Mouscron | 0-2 | AS Eupen | Gam9 | 6 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 17:15 | Genk | 2-1 | Sporting Charleroi | Gam9 | 16 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 19:30 | Anderlecht | 2-2 | OH Leuven | Gam9 | 35 | |||
Fri | 23.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Kortrijk | 1-3 | Anderlecht | Gam10 | 36 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | OH Leuven | 2-1 | Club Brugge | Gam10 | 14 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 13:30 | Antwerp | 3-2 | Beerschot-Wilrijk | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 16:00 | KV Oostende | 3-0 | Zulte-Waregem | Gam10 | 7 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 18:15 | Sint-Truiden | 2-0 | Standard Liège | Gam10 | 8 | |||
Mon | 26.Oct.2020 - 20:45 | Gent | 1-2 | Genk | Gam10 | 37 | |||
Fri | 30.Oct.2020 - 20:45 | Genk | 4-0 | AS Eupen | Gam11 | 42 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 16:15 | Beerschot-Wilrijk | 4-2 | OH Leuven | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 18:30 | Sporting Charleroi | 3-0 | Cercle Brugge | Gam11 | 10 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 20:45 | Club Brugge | 2-2 | Mechelen | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 13:30 | Anderlecht | 1-0 | Antwerp | Gam11 | 24 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 18:15 | Standard Liège | 1-0 | KV Oostende | Gam11 | 31 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 20:45 | Waasland-Beveren | 1-4 | Gent | Gam11 | 23 | |||
Mon | 02.Nov.2020 - 20:45 | Zulte-Waregem | 1-1 | Kortrijk | Gam11 | 37 | |||
Fri | 06.Nov.2020 - 20:45 | Mechelen | 3-3 | Sporting Charleroi | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 16:15 | Kortrijk | 5-5 | Beerschot-Wilrijk | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 18:30 | AS Eupen | 1-1 | Waasland-Beveren | Gam12 | 16 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 20:45 | Sint-Truiden | 1-2 | Genk | Gam12 | 35 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 13:30 | Antwerp | 1-1 | Standard Liège | Gam12 | 22 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | KV Oostende | 1-3 | Club Brugge | Gam12 | 14 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 18:15 | Gent | 1-1 | Anderlecht | Gam12 | 23 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 20:45 | Cercle Brugge | 1-3 | Zulte-Waregem | Gam12 | 32 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 16:15 | Standard Liège | 2-2 | AS Eupen | Gam13 | 13 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 18:30 | KV Oostende | 1-1 | Antwerp | Gam13 | 10 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 18:30 | Waasland-Beveren | 0-2 | Cercle Brugge | Gam13 | 4 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 20:45 | Club Brugge | 1-0 | Kortrijk | Gam13 | 25 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 13:30 | Beerschot-Wilrijk | 2-1 | Anderlecht | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Zulte-Waregem | 1-2 | Mechelen | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 18:15 | Sporting Charleroi | 0-1 | Gent | Gam13 | 24 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 20:45 | Genk | 4-1 | Royal Excel Mouscron | Gam13 | 13 | |||
Mon | 23.Nov.2020 - 20:45 | OH Leuven | 2-2 | Sint-Truiden | Gam13 | 34 | |||
Tue | 24.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Waasland-Beveren | 2-0 | KV Oostende | Gam9 | 11 | |||
Wed | 25.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Cercle Brugge | 1-2 | Royal Excel Mouscron | Gam10 | 26 | |||
Fri | 27.Nov.2020 - 20:45 | AS Eupen | 3-1 | Sporting Charleroi | Gam14 | 27 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 16:15 | Sint-Truiden | 1-1 | Waasland-Beveren | Gam14 | 2 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 18:30 | Cercle Brugge | 1-5 | Genk | Gam14 | 20 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 20:45 | Royal Excel Mouscron | 0-0 | Club Brugge | Gam14 | 18 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 13:30 | Mechelen | 2-3 | Beerschot-Wilrijk | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Gent | 0-3 | Zulte-Waregem | Gam14 | 13 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 18:15 | Anderlecht | 0-0 | Standard Liège | Gam14 | 18 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 20:45 | Kortrijk | 3-1 | KV Oostende | Gam14 | 17 | |||
Mon | 30.Nov.2020 - 20:45 | Antwerp | 3-2 | OH Leuven | Gam14 | 44 | |||
Tue | 01.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | Royal Excel Mouscron | 3-2 | Sint-Truiden | Gam11 | 33 | |||
Wed | 02.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | Sporting Charleroi | 0-2 | Waasland-Beveren | Gam10 | 32 | |||
Thu | 03.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | AS Eupen | 1-1 | Mechelen | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 04.Dec.2020 - 20:45 | Zulte-Waregem | 2-2 | Anderlecht | Gam15 | 63 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 16:15 | Waasland-Beveren | 2-0 | Royal Excel Mouscron | Gam15 | 5 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 18:30 | OH Leuven | 2-1 | Cercle Brugge | Gam15 | 12 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 20:45 | Club Brugge | 1-0 | Sint-Truiden | Gam15 | 41 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 13:30 | Genk | 4-2 | Antwerp | Gam15 | 13 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | Beerschot-Wilrijk | 0-1 | AS Eupen | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 18:15 | Standard Liège | 2-2 | Mechelen | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 20:45 | KV Oostende | 2-1 | Gent | Gam15 | 15 | |||
Mon | 07.Dec.2020 - 20:45 | Sporting Charleroi | 0-0 | Kortrijk | Gam15 | 44 | |||
Tue | 08.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | OH Leuven | 2-0 | Royal Excel Mouscron | Gam12 | 32 | |||
Fri | 11.Dec.2020 - 20:45 | Anderlecht | 1-0 | Genk | Gam16 | 61 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 16:15 | Royal Excel Mouscron | 3-1 | Beerschot-Wilrijk | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 18:30 | Cercle Brugge | 0-1 | KV Oostende | Gam16 | 13 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 18:30 | Kortrijk | 0-3 | OH Leuven | Gam16 | 19 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 20:45 | Sint-Truiden | 1-2 | Sporting Charleroi | Gam16 | 14 | |||
Sun | 13.Dec.2020 - 13:30 | Antwerp | 0-2 | Club Brugge | Gam16 | 14 | |||
Sun | 13.Dec.2020 - 18:15 | Gent | 2-1 | Standard Liège | Gam16 | 16 | |||
Sun | 13.Dec.2020 - 20:45 | Mechelen | 2-3 | Waasland-Beveren | Gam16 | ||||
Tue | 15.Dec.2020 - 18:45 | Royal Excel Mouscron | 2-2 | OH Leuven | Gam18 | 5 | |||
Tue | 15.Dec.2020 - 18:45 | Cercle Brugge | 3-4 | Sporting Charleroi | Gam18 | 22 | |||
Tue | 15.Dec.2020 - 21:00 | Anderlecht | 2-1 | KV Oostende | Gam18 | 30 | |||
Wed | 16.Dec.2020 - 18:45 | Antwerp | 0-1 | Zulte-Waregem | Gam18 | 21 | |||
Wed | 16.Dec.2020 - 21:00 | Gent | 3-0 | Waasland-Beveren | Gam18 | 9 | |||
Wed | 16.Dec.2020 - 21:00 | Kortrijk | 2-1 | Standard Liège | Gam18 | 5 | |||
Thu | 17.Dec.2020 - 20:45 | Mechelen | 0-3 | Club Brugge | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 18.Dec.2020 - 20:45 | Sporting Charleroi | 1-0 | Anderlecht | Gam17 | 43 | |||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 18:30 | Zulte-Waregem | 0-2 | Sint-Truiden | Gam17 | 12 | |||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 20:45 | Genk | 2-0 | Kortrijk | Gam17 | 23 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2020 - 13:30 | Club Brugge | 0-1 | Gent | Gam17 | 24 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | OH Leuven | 1-2 | Mechelen | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2020 - 18:15 | Standard Liège | 0-1 | Royal Excel Mouscron | Gam17 | 9 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2020 - 20:45 | Waasland-Beveren | 0-3 | Antwerp | Gam17 | 9 | |||
Sat | 26.Dec.2020 - 14:00 | Club Brugge | 3-0 | AS Eupen | Gam19 | 39 | |||
Sat | 26.Dec.2020 - 16:15 | Zulte-Waregem | 1-0 | Cercle Brugge | Gam19 | 17 | |||
Sat | 26.Dec.2020 - 18:30 | Kortrijk | 1-0 | Gent | Gam19 | 32 | |||
Sat | 26.Dec.2020 - 18:30 | OH Leuven | 1-2 | KV Oostende | Gam19 | 23 | |||
Sat | 26.Dec.2020 - 20:45 | Standard Liège | 1-2 | Sint-Truiden | Gam19 | 49 | |||
Sun | 27.Dec.2020 - 13:30 | Antwerp | 2-1 | Sporting Charleroi | Gam19 | 31 | |||
Sun | 27.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | Genk | 1-1 | Waasland-Beveren | Gam19 | 49 | |||
Sun | 27.Dec.2020 - 18:15 | Anderlecht | 2-0 | Beerschot-Wilrijk | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 27.Dec.2020 - 20:45 | Mechelen | 2-1 | Royal Excel Mouscron | Gam19 | ||||
Tue | 29.Dec.2020 - 20:45 | AS Eupen | 2-3 | Zulte-Waregem | Gam16 | 23 | |||
Wed | 30.Dec.2020 - 20:45 | Sint-Truiden | 1-0 | Beerschot-Wilrijk | Gam18 | ||||
Wed | 06.Jan.2021 - 20:45 | AS Eupen | 1-4 | Genk | Gam18 | 43 | |||
Sat | 09.Jan.2021 - 16:15 | Zulte-Waregem | 1-0 | Royal Excel Mouscron | Gam30 | 3 | |||
Sat | 09.Jan.2021 - 18:30 | Cercle Brugge | 1-2 | AS Eupen | Gam30 | 16 | |||
Sat | 09.Jan.2021 - 18:30 | Kortrijk | 2-1 | Genk | Gam30 | 30 | |||
Sat | 09.Jan.2021 - 20:45 | KV Oostende | 3-2 | Sporting Charleroi | Gam30 | 21 | |||
Sun | 10.Jan.2021 - 13:30 | Mechelen | 3-0 | Antwerp | Gam30 | ||||
Sun | 10.Jan.2021 - 16:00 | Beerschot-Wilrijk | 1-1 | Gent | Gam30 | ||||
Sun | 10.Jan.2021 - 18:15 | OH Leuven | 1-0 | Anderlecht | Gam30 | 34 | |||
Sun | 10.Jan.2021 - 20:45 | Sint-Truiden | 1-2 | Club Brugge | Gam30 | 63 | |||
Mon | 11.Jan.2021 - 20:45 | Standard Liège | 3-1 | Waasland-Beveren | Gam30 | 57 | |||
Tue | 12.Jan.2021 - 20:45 | KV Oostende | 1-1 | AS Eupen | Gam17 | 56 | |||
Wed | 13.Jan.2021 - 18:30 | Beerschot-Wilrijk | 1-1 | Cercle Brugge | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 15.Jan.2021 - 20:45 | AS Eupen | 2-0 | Anderlecht | Gam20 | 66 | |||
Sat | 16.Jan.2021 - 16:15 | KV Oostende | 2-1 | Kortrijk | Gam20 | 17 | |||
Sat | 16.Jan.2021 - 18:30 | Royal Excel Mouscron | 2-0 | Genk | Gam20 | 19 | |||
Sat | 16.Jan.2021 - 18:30 | Waasland-Beveren | 1-5 | Zulte-Waregem | Gam20 | 18 | |||
Sat | 16.Jan.2021 - 20:45 | Sporting Charleroi | 0-1 | Mechelen | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 13:30 | Gent | 0-1 | Antwerp | Gam20 | 17 | |||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 16:00 | Cercle Brugge | 0-1 | Standard Liège | Gam20 | 20 | |||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 18:15 | Beerschot-Wilrijk | 0-3 | Club Brugge | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 20:45 | Sint-Truiden | 3-1 | OH Leuven | Gam20 | 15 | |||
Tue | 19.Jan.2021 - 18:45 | Royal Excel Mouscron | 1-1 | Waasland-Beveren | Gam25 | 12 | |||
Tue | 19.Jan.2021 - 21:00 | Anderlecht | 3-0 | Sporting Charleroi | Gam25 | 26 | |||
Wed | 20.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | Kortrijk | 0-2 | Sint-Truiden | Gam25 | 18 | |||
Wed | 20.Jan.2021 - 18:45 | AS Eupen | 3-1 | Beerschot-Wilrijk | Gam25 | ||||
Wed | 20.Jan.2021 - 18:45 | Mechelen | 0-4 | Standard Liège | Gam25 | ||||
Wed | 20.Jan.2021 - 21:00 | Club Brugge | 2-1 | KV Oostende | Gam25 | 30 | |||
Wed | 20.Jan.2021 - 21:00 | Antwerp | 1-0 | Cercle Brugge | Gam25 | 20 | |||
Thu | 21.Jan.2021 - 18:45 | Zulte-Waregem | 2-3 | OH Leuven | Gam25 | 45 | |||
Thu | 21.Jan.2021 - 21:00 | Genk | 1-1 | Gent | Gam25 | 92 | |||
Fri | 22.Jan.2021 - 20:45 | Anderlecht | 0-0 | Waasland-Beveren | Gam21 | 84 | |||
Sat | 23.Jan.2021 - 16:15 | Mechelen | 3-0 | AS Eupen | Gam21 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
First Division A - 2020/2021
- 100% 330 / 330 Games
- Home team wins 40.3%
- Draws 23.33%
- Away team wins 36.36%
- Over 1.5 82.73%
- Over 2.5 62.12%
- Over 3.5 34.24%
- Goals 1002
- Goals /match 3.04
- Goals /match home 1.58
- Goals /match away 1.46
- Both teams score 62.12%
- Goals after 80' 19.16%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)