Complete stats for the competition
UEFA Youth League 2024/2025
Europe
Team Statistics
| Team | G | W (%) | L (%) | D (%) | C.S. | S.T. /g | S.O.T. /g | FLS /g | CRN /g | OFS /g | POS /g (%) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Milan | 6 | 17% | 50% | 33% | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 5.33 | 0.00 | 56% |
C. Zvezda | 6 | 17% | 50% | 33% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 40% | |
Monaco U19 | 7 | 29% | 43% | 29% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 4.57 | 0.57 | 40% |
AZ | 8 | 63% | 13% | 25% | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.13 | 4.38 | 0.50 | 36% |
Man Utd | 4 | 50% | 25% | 25% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7.50 | 0.00 | 43% |
Žalgiris U19 | 4 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 28% |
Arsenal U19 | 6 | 33% | 67% | 0% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.33 | 0.00 | 52% |
PSG | 6 | 33% | 50% | 17% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.67 | 4.50 | 0.67 | 45% | |
Basel | 4 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 5.50 | 0.00 | 43% |
Rapid Wien U19 | 5 | 60% | 20% | 20% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.60 | 0.00 | 42% |
FCV Farul U19 | 4 | 25% | 75% | 0% | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.25 | 0.00 | 23% |
Lokomotiva | 5 | 60% | 0% | 40% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 1.00 | 32% |
Strømsgodset U19 | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 45% | |
Kairat U19 | 4 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 0.00 | 23% | |
Academia Rebeja U19 | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 21% | |
Atl. Madrid | 8 | 50% | 25% | 25% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.13 | 6.13 | 0.13 | 61% |
Lille U19 | 7 | 14% | 14% | 71% | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.71 | 3.71 | 0.14 | 42% |
Slovan | 6 | 0% | 67% | 33% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.17 | 1.67 | 0.00 | 25% | |
Man City | 9 | 44% | 33% | 22% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 9.33 | 8.33 | 1.44 | 59% |
Salzburg | 10 | 70% | 10% | 20% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 12.90 | 5.40 | 2.20 | 45% |
Auxerre AJ U19 | 4 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.25 | 0.00 | 46% |
Valletta U19 | 4 | 25% | 75% | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.75 | 0.00 | 17% | |
Aston Villa U19 | 8 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.88 | 5.88 | 1.13 | 56% | |
Juventus | 7 | 43% | 29% | 29% | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.14 | 4.43 | 1.29 | 48% |
Sporting CP | 8 | 75% | 13% | 13% | 5 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.75 | 4.38 | 0.25 | 50% |
Brno U19 | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.50 | 0.00 | 49% | |
Trenčín U19 | 4 | 50% | 25% | 25% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 5.50 | 0.00 | 48% | |
Dinamo | 7 | 29% | 29% | 43% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.71 | 5.00 | 0.86 | 38% |
Stuttgart | 9 | 56% | 22% | 22% | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.11 | 5.67 | 1.22 | 36% |
Young Boys | 6 | 17% | 83% | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 5.50 | 0.00 | 35% | |
Feyenoord | 6 | 17% | 67% | 17% | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.83 | 2.50 | 1.00 | 48% |
Sparta | 6 | 0% | 83% | 17% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.83 | 5.33 | 0.17 | 48% | |
PSV | 6 | 17% | 33% | 50% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 5.83 | 0.00 | 43% | |
Girona U19 | 7 | 29% | 14% | 57% | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.86 | 6.86 | 0.14 | 59% |
Brest U19 | 6 | 0% | 67% | 33% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 33% | |
Bayer | 6 | 33% | 50% | 17% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.50 | 3.67 | 0.00 | 41% | |
Bayern | 8 | 50% | 25% | 25% | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 13.88 | 3.63 | 1.50 | 48% |
Shakhtar | 6 | 33% | 50% | 17% | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 5.83 | 3.67 | 0.50 | 46% |
IFK Göteborg U19 | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 0.00 | 22% | |
Hoffenheim | 6 | 83% | 17% | 0% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.50 | 3.33 | 0.50 | 36% |
Benfica | 7 | 43% | 14% | 43% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.29 | 7.43 | 0.14 | 46% |
FC Santa Coloma U19 | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 12% | |
Tallinna Kalev U19 | 4 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.25 | 0.00 | 30% |
Atalanta | 8 | 50% | 25% | 25% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.75 | 6.00 | 0.88 | 38% |
Brugge | 6 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.67 | 0.00 | 53% | |
Cliftonville U19 | 2 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | |
BFC Daugavpils U19 | 4 | 25% | 75% | 0% | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Dortmund | 7 | 29% | 43% | 29% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.29 | 4.00 | 0.14 | 49% |
Sturm Graz U19 | 8 | 25% | 13% | 63% | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.88 | 5.25 | 0.38 | 37% |
Bylis U19 | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.50 | 0.00 | 0% | |
2 Korriku U19 | 6 | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.67 | 0.00 | 20% | |
CSKA Sofia U19 | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.50 | 0.00 | 38% | |
Genk | 4 | 75% | 25% | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7.00 | 0.00 | 64% | |
Sassuolo | 4 | 50% | 25% | 25% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.25 | 0.00 | 10% |
IMT Novi Beograd U19 | 2 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 30% |
Gl Bistriţa | 5 | 0% | 60% | 40% | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.20 | 0.00 | 41% |
Lincoln Red Imps U19 | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 0% | |
Maribor | 4 | 50% | 25% | 25% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.25 | 0.00 | 21% |
RB Leipzig | 6 | 17% | 83% | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7.50 | 5.67 | 1.00 | 54% | |
Aberdeen U19 | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.50 | 0.00 | 23% | |
Puskas Ak. | 5 | 60% | 40% | 0% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.80 | 3.00 | 0.40 | 34% |
Celtic | 7 | 43% | 43% | 14% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.71 | 6.43 | 0.29 | 38% |
Stjarnan U19 | 2 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 24% | |
UCD U19 | 4 | 25% | 75% | 0% | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.25 | 0.00 | 30% |
Inter | 9 | 78% | 11% | 11% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.44 | 6.33 | 1.00 | 46% |
Real Madrid | 8 | 63% | 38% | 0% | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.50 | 5.63 | 0.63 | 60% |
Liverpool | 7 | 29% | 29% | 43% | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.29 | 4.14 | 0.71 | 45% |
Sabah U19 | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 16% | |
Olympiakos | 7 | 57% | 14% | 29% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.71 | 3.43 | 0.86 | 43% |
FK Sarajevo U19 | 5 | 40% | 20% | 40% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.40 | 0.00 | 28% |
Akademija Pandev U19 | 2 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 48% | |
Pyunik U19 | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | |
Dinamo Minsk U19 | 4 | 50% | 25% | 25% | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 10% |
Dynamo | 5 | 60% | 0% | 40% | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.60 | 8.20 | 0.00 | 55% |
HB U19 | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 25% | |
Progrès Niederkorn U19 | 4 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.75 | 0.00 | 29% |
Barcelona | 11 | 82% | 9% | 9% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 5.09 | 5.18 | 1.00 | 55% |
Honka | 2 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 5.50 | 0.00 | 0% |
Midtjylland | 5 | 80% | 0% | 20% | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.80 | 8.00 | 0.40 | 57% |
Legia | 4 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 5.25 | 0.00 | 55% |
Budućnost U19 | 4 | 25% | 75% | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 39% | |
Trabzonspor | 9 | 67% | 11% | 22% | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7.56 | 4.44 | 0.56 | 48% |
Pafos U19 | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 36% | |
Real Betis U19 | 5 | 60% | 20% | 20% | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.40 | 6.00 | 0.40 | 48% |
The New Saints U19 | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.50 | 0.00 | 57% | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 58% | |
Braga U19 | 2 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 5.50 | 0.00 | 56% |
M Petah Tikva | 1 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
These values only take in consideration the regular match time (90 min).
Shots off Target: includes shots wide and shots that hit the woodwork..
Shots off Target: includes shots wide and shots that hit the woodwork..
Player Statistics
| Player | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Phillip Verhounig
| 8 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 430 | |||||
Mahamadou Sangaré
| 7 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 543 | |||||
Matviy Ponomarenko
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 447 | ||||
D. Cummings
| 6 | 7 | 7 | 624 | |||||||
Gustavo Miguel Pereira de Sousa Varela
| 6 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 609 | ||||||
Romualdas Jansonas
| 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 331 | ||||||
Arnau Pradas
| 5 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 853 | ||||||
Gabriel Silva
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 621 | ||||
Stavros Pnevmonidis
| 5 | 7 | 7 | 556 | |||||||
Leon Grgic
| 5 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 482 | ||||||
Eliot Bujupi
| 5 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 455 | ||||||
Nicolaj Tornvig Hansen
| 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 370 | ||||||
Candas Fiogbe
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 356 | |||||
Jan Virgili
| 4 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 825 | ||||||
Hugo Alba
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 802 | |||||
Matthaios Tsigkas
| 4 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 559 | |||||
Daniel Yáñez
| 4 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 688 | ||||||
Omar Janneh
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 654 | |||||
Ben Broggio
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 620 | ||||
Mason Lee Cotcher
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 323 | |||||
Sergio Esteban
| 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 143 | ||||||
Rin Ahmeti
| 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 318 | ||||||
Kevin Mondovics
| 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 480 | ||||||
Paco Esteban
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 341 | |||||
J. Wähling
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 299 | |||
Overs/Unders
TOTAL HOME AWAY
| Team | Average | Over 0.5 | Over 1.5 | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Milan | 3 | 83% | 83% | 67% | 50% | 17% |
Milan | 2 | 67% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 17% |
Milan | 4 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% |
C. Zvezda | 3 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 0% |
C. Zvezda | 2.67 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 0% | 0% |
C. Zvezda | 3.33 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 67% | 0% |
Monaco U19 | 2.43 | 86% | 57% | 29% | 29% | 14% |
Monaco U19 | 3.33 | 100% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 14% |
Monaco U19 | 1.75 | 75% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 0% |
AZ | 2.63 | 88% | 63% | 50% | 38% | 25% |
AZ | 2.8 | 100% | 60% | 60% | 40% | 25% |
AZ | 2.33 | 67% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 33% |
Man Utd | 4 | 75% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 50% |
Man Utd | 3 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
Man Utd | 5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% |
Žalgiris U19 | 5.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 75% |
Žalgiris U19 | 6 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 75% |
Žalgiris U19 | 5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% |
Arsenal U19 | 2.83 | 100% | 67% | 50% | 33% | 33% |
Arsenal U19 | 1.33 | 100% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 33% |
Arsenal U19 | 4.33 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 67% |
PSG | 4.5 | 100% | 83% | 67% | 67% | 67% |
PSG | 4.67 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 67% | 67% |
PSG | 4.33 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 67% |
Basel | 3.75 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 25% | 25% |
Basel | 4.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 25% |
Basel | 3 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
Rapid Wien U19 | 2.8 | 80% | 80% | 80% | 20% | 20% |
Rapid Wien U19 | 3.67 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 33% | 20% |
Rapid Wien U19 | 1.5 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% |
FCV Farul U19 | 2.5 | 100% | 75% | 25% | 25% | 25% |
FCV Farul U19 | 2 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 25% |
FCV Farul U19 | 3 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
Lokomotiva | 2.4 | 80% | 80% | 40% | 20% | 20% |
Lokomotiva | 3.33 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 20% |
Lokomotiva | 1 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Strømsgodset U19 | 5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
Strømsgodset U19 | 5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
Strømsgodset U19 | 5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
Kairat U19 | 5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 75% | 75% |
Kairat U19 | 4 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 75% |
Kairat U19 | 6 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
Academia Rebeja U19 | 4 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% |
Academia Rebeja U19 | 5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% |
Academia Rebeja U19 | 3 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
Atl. Madrid | 3.75 | 100% | 100% | 88% | 50% | 25% |
Atl. Madrid | 3.67 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 67% | 25% |
Atl. Madrid | 3.8 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 40% | 20% |
Lille U19 | 2.71 | 86% | 86% | 57% | 43% | 0% |
Lille U19 | 1.67 | 67% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% |
Lille U19 | 3.5 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 75% | 0% |
Slovan | 4.33 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 33% |
Slovan | 4.33 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 33% |
Slovan | 4.33 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 33% |
Man City | 3.56 | 100% | 89% | 67% | 44% | 22% |
Man City | 5.33 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 22% |
Man City | 2.67 | 100% | 83% | 50% | 33% | 0% |
Salzburg | 3.5 | 100% | 80% | 70% | 50% | 40% |
Salzburg | 3.57 | 100% | 86% | 71% | 43% | 40% |
Salzburg | 3.33 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 33% |
Auxerre AJ U19 | 2.75 | 100% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 25% |
Auxerre AJ U19 | 4 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 25% |
Auxerre AJ U19 | 1.5 | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Valletta U19 | 3.25 | 100% | 75% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
Valletta U19 | 3.5 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
Valletta U19 | 3 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
Aston Villa U19 | 4 | 100% | 88% | 75% | 50% | 25% |
Aston Villa U19 | 2.75 | 100% | 75% | 50% | 50% | 25% |
Aston Villa U19 | 5.25 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% |
Juventus | 2 | 86% | 57% | 29% | 14% | 14% |
Juventus | 2.67 | 100% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 14% |
Juventus | 1.5 | 75% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 0% |
Sporting CP | 3.13 | 100% | 88% | 63% | 50% | 13% |
Sporting CP | 3.6 | 100% | 100% | 80% | 60% | 13% |
Sporting CP | 2.33 | 100% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 0% |
Brno U19 | 4.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% |
Brno U19 | 4 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% |
Brno U19 | 5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
Trenčín U19 | 4 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 75% | 50% |
Trenčín U19 | 3.5 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
Trenčín U19 | 4.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% |
Dinamo | 2.86 | 86% | 71% | 71% | 43% | 14% |
Dinamo | 1.33 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 14% |
Dinamo | 4 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 75% | 25% |
Stuttgart | 3.44 | 100% | 89% | 78% | 44% | 33% |
Stuttgart | 3.6 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 40% | 33% |
Stuttgart | 3.25 | 100% | 75% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
Young Boys | 4.67 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 67% |
Young Boys | 4.67 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 67% |
Young Boys | 4.67 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 67% |
Feyenoord | 3.5 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 17% |
Feyenoord | 3.33 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 33% | 17% |
Feyenoord | 3.67 | 100% | 100% | 33% | 33% | 33% |
Sparta | 3.17 | 100% | 100% | 83% | 17% | 17% |
Sparta | 3.33 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 17% |
Sparta | 3 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
PSV | 2.83 | 100% | 83% | 33% | 33% | 17% |
PSV | 2 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 17% |
PSV | 3.67 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 33% |
Girona U19 | 2.14 | 86% | 71% | 29% | 29% | 0% |
Girona U19 | 3.33 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 67% | 0% |
Girona U19 | 1.25 | 75% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Brest U19 | 3.5 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 33% |
Brest U19 | 3.67 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 67% | 33% |
Brest U19 | 3.33 | 100% | 100% | 33% | 33% | 33% |
Bayer | 2.67 | 100% | 67% | 50% | 33% | 17% |
Bayer | 2 | 100% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 17% |
Bayer | 3.33 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 33% |
Bayern | 3.25 | 100% | 75% | 50% | 38% | 25% |
Bayern | 4.5 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 50% | 25% |
Bayern | 2 | 100% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 0% |
Shakhtar | 3.17 | 100% | 83% | 50% | 33% | 33% |
Shakhtar | 3.33 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 33% |
Shakhtar | 3 | 100% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 33% |
IFK Göteborg U19 | 4 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% |
IFK Göteborg U19 | 3 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 50% |
IFK Göteborg U19 | 5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
Hoffenheim | 3.5 | 100% | 83% | 83% | 33% | 33% |
Hoffenheim | 3.75 | 100% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 33% |
Hoffenheim | 3 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
Benfica | 3.29 | 100% | 86% | 71% | 43% | 14% |
Benfica | 3 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 14% |
Benfica | 3.5 | 100% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 25% |
FC Santa Coloma U19 | 5.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% |
FC Santa Coloma U19 | 4 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% |
FC Santa Coloma U19 | 7 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
Tallinna Kalev U19 | 4.75 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 75% | 50% |
Tallinna Kalev U19 | 5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% |
Tallinna Kalev U19 | 4.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% |
Atalanta | 4 | 88% | 88% | 88% | 63% | 50% |
Atalanta | 4 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 50% |
Atalanta | 4 | 80% | 80% | 80% | 60% | 60% |
Brugge | 2.67 | 100% | 67% | 17% | 17% | 17% |
Brugge | 3.67 | 100% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 17% |
Brugge | 1.67 | 100% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Cliftonville U19 | 2 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% |
Cliftonville U19 | 3 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
Cliftonville U19 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
BFC Daugavpils U19 | 3.25 | 100% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 25% |
BFC Daugavpils U19 | 3 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 25% |
BFC Daugavpils U19 | 3.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% |
Dortmund | 3 | 86% | 86% | 57% | 43% | 29% |
Dortmund | 4.67 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 29% |
Dortmund | 1.75 | 75% | 75% | 25% | 0% | 0% |
Sturm Graz U19 | 2.75 | 88% | 88% | 38% | 38% | 25% |
Sturm Graz U19 | 2 | 75% | 75% | 25% | 25% | 25% |
Sturm Graz U19 | 3.5 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
Bylis U19 | 3 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
Bylis U19 | 3 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
Bylis U19 | 3 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
2 Korriku U19 | 3.83 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 33% |
2 Korriku U19 | 3.67 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 33% | 33% |
2 Korriku U19 | 4 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% |
CSKA Sofia U19 | 4 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% |
CSKA Sofia U19 | 4 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% |
CSKA Sofia U19 | 4 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% |
Genk | 3 | 100% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 0% |
Genk | 3.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% |
Genk | 2.5 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% |
Sassuolo | 3.75 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 75% | 25% |
Sassuolo | 3 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 25% |
Sassuolo | 4.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% |
IMT Novi Beograd U19 | 1.5 | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
IMT Novi Beograd U19 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
IMT Novi Beograd U19 | 2 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Gl Bistriţa | 2.8 | 80% | 80% | 80% | 40% | 0% |
Gl Bistriţa | 2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% |
Gl Bistriţa | 3.33 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 33% | 0% |
Lincoln Red Imps U19 | 4 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
Lincoln Red Imps U19 | 6 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% |
Lincoln Red Imps U19 | 2 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Maribor | 3.5 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 25% |
Maribor | 3 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 25% |
Maribor | 4 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
RB Leipzig | 4.67 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 83% | 50% |
RB Leipzig | 4.67 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 50% |
RB Leipzig | 4.67 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 67% |
Aberdeen U19 | 4.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% |
Aberdeen U19 | 6 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% |
Aberdeen U19 | 3 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
Puskas Ak. | 3.2 | 100% | 80% | 80% | 20% | 20% |
Puskas Ak. | 2.33 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 0% | 20% |
Puskas Ak. | 4.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% |
Celtic | 3.14 | 100% | 86% | 71% | 43% | 14% |
Celtic | 3.33 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 14% |
Celtic | 3 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 25% | 0% |
Stjarnan U19 | 4 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% |
Stjarnan U19 | 5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% |
Stjarnan U19 | 3 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
UCD U19 | 3.75 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 25% |
UCD U19 | 3.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 25% |
UCD U19 | 4 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% |
Inter | 3.67 | 100% | 78% | 67% | 67% | 44% |
Inter | 4.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 44% |
Inter | 3 | 100% | 60% | 40% | 40% | 40% |
Real Madrid | 2.38 | 100% | 75% | 50% | 13% | 0% |
Real Madrid | 2.2 | 100% | 80% | 40% | 0% | 0% |
Real Madrid | 2.67 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 0% |
Liverpool | 3 | 86% | 71% | 71% | 57% | 14% |
Liverpool | 3 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 14% |
Liverpool | 3 | 75% | 75% | 75% | 75% | 0% |
Sabah U19 | 4.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% |
Sabah U19 | 3 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 50% |
Sabah U19 | 6 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
Olympiakos | 2.71 | 100% | 71% | 43% | 29% | 29% |
Olympiakos | 3.67 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 29% |
Olympiakos | 2 | 100% | 75% | 25% | 0% | 0% |
FK Sarajevo U19 | 4 | 100% | 100% | 80% | 60% | 20% |
FK Sarajevo U19 | 3 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 20% |
FK Sarajevo U19 | 5.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% |
Akademija Pandev U19 | 3 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% |
Akademija Pandev U19 | 4 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% |
Akademija Pandev U19 | 2 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Pyunik U19 | 4.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% |
Pyunik U19 | 3 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 50% |
Pyunik U19 | 6 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
Dinamo Minsk U19 | 3 | 75% | 75% | 75% | 25% | 25% |
Dinamo Minsk U19 | 3 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 25% |
Dinamo Minsk U19 | 3 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
Dynamo | 4.4 | 100% | 100% | 80% | 80% | 60% |
Dynamo | 4.33 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 67% | 60% |
Dynamo | 4.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% |
HB U19 | 3 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
HB U19 | 3 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
HB U19 | 3 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
Progrès Niederkorn U19 | 3.75 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 25% |
Progrès Niederkorn U19 | 3.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 25% |
Progrès Niederkorn U19 | 4 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% |
Barcelona | 4 | 100% | 91% | 82% | 64% | 36% |
Barcelona | 4 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 75% | 36% |
Barcelona | 4 | 100% | 86% | 86% | 57% | 43% |
Honka | 3 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
Honka | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% |
Honka | 5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
Midtjylland | 4.4 | 100% | 100% | 80% | 80% | 40% |
Midtjylland | 5.33 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 40% |
Midtjylland | 3 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% |
Legia | 3.75 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 25% | 25% |
Legia | 2.5 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 25% |
Legia | 5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% |
Budućnost U19 | 5.25 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 75% |
Budućnost U19 | 6 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 75% |
Budućnost U19 | 4.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% |
Trabzonspor | 3.56 | 89% | 67% | 67% | 56% | 33% |
Trabzonspor | 3 | 83% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 33% |
Trabzonspor | 4.67 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% |
Pafos U19 | 3 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
Pafos U19 | 3 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
Pafos U19 | 3 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
Real Betis U19 | 3.8 | 100% | 80% | 60% | 60% | 40% |
Real Betis U19 | 4 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 40% |
Real Betis U19 | 3.5 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
The New Saints U19 | 4.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% |
The New Saints U19 | 4 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% |
The New Saints U19 | 5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
Braga U19 | 2.5 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
Braga U19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | |
Braga U19 | 5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
M Petah Tikva | 3 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
M Petah Tikva | 0% | |||||
M Petah Tikva | 3 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| League average | 3.43 | 96% | 85% | 69% | 47% | 29% |
Score
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Goals moments
|
|
Football Competitions
| National Club Competitions |
|
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL WOR WOR EUR |
| International Club Competitions |
|
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
| National Teams |
|
EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR WOR N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR EUR |
UEFA Youth League - 2024/2025
- 99% 221 / 223 Games
- Home team wins 47.06%
- Draws 17.65%
- Away team wins 35.29%
- Over 1.5 85.07%
- Over 2.5 68.78%
- Over 3.5 47.06%
- Goals 757
- Goals /match 3.43
- Goals /match home 1.92
- Goals /match away 1.5
- Both teams score 60.18%
- Goals after 80' 15.06%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)
Milan
C. Zvezda
Monaco U19
AZ
Man Utd
Žalgiris U19
Arsenal U19
PSG
Basel
Rapid Wien U19
FCV Farul U19
Lokomotiva
Strømsgodset U19
Kairat U19
Academia Rebeja U19
Atl. Madrid
Lille U19
Slovan
Man City
Salzburg
Auxerre AJ U19
Valletta U19
Aston Villa U19
Juventus
Sporting CP
Brno U19
Trenčín U19
Dinamo
Stuttgart
Young Boys
Feyenoord
Sparta
PSV
Girona U19
Brest U19
Bayer
Bayern
Shakhtar
IFK Göteborg U19
Hoffenheim
Benfica
FC Santa Coloma U19
Tallinna Kalev U19
Atalanta
Brugge
Cliftonville U19
BFC Daugavpils U19
Dortmund
Sturm Graz U19
Bylis U19
2 Korriku U19
CSKA Sofia U19
Genk
Sassuolo
IMT Novi Beograd U19
Gl Bistriţa
Lincoln Red Imps U19
Maribor
RB Leipzig
Aberdeen U19
Puskas Ak.
Celtic
Stjarnan U19
UCD U19
Inter
Real Madrid
Liverpool
Sabah U19
Olympiakos
FK Sarajevo U19
Akademija Pandev U19
Pyunik U19
Dinamo Minsk U19
Dynamo
HB U19
Progrès Niederkorn U19
Barcelona
Honka
Midtjylland
Legia
Budućnost U19
Trabzonspor
Pafos U19
Real Betis U19
The New Saints U19
Dinamo Tbilisi
Braga U19
M Petah Tikva
Phillip Verhounig
Mahamadou Sangaré
Matviy Ponomarenko
D. Cummings
Gustavo Miguel Pereira de Sousa Varela
Romualdas Jansonas
Arnau Pradas
Gabriel Silva
Stavros Pnevmonidis
Leon Grgic
Eliot Bujupi
Nicolaj Tornvig Hansen
Candas Fiogbe
Jan Virgili
Hugo Alba
Matthaios Tsigkas
Daniel Yáñez
Omar Janneh
Ben Broggio
Mason Lee Cotcher
Sergio Esteban
Rin Ahmeti
Kevin Mondovics
Paco Esteban
J. Wähling
Milan
C. Zvezda
Monaco U19
AZ
Man Utd
Žalgiris U19
Arsenal U19
PSG
Basel
Rapid Wien U19
FCV Farul U19
Lokomotiva
Strømsgodset U19
Kairat U19
Academia Rebeja U19
Atl. Madrid
Lille U19
Slovan
Man City
Salzburg
Auxerre AJ U19
Valletta U19
Aston Villa U19
Juventus
Sporting CP
Brno U19
Trenčín U19
Dinamo
Stuttgart
Young Boys
Feyenoord
Sparta
PSV
Girona U19
Brest U19
Bayer
Bayern
Shakhtar
IFK Göteborg U19
Hoffenheim
Benfica
FC Santa Coloma U19
Tallinna Kalev U19
Atalanta
Brugge
Cliftonville U19
BFC Daugavpils U19
Dortmund
Sturm Graz U19
Bylis U19
2 Korriku U19
CSKA Sofia U19
Genk
Sassuolo
IMT Novi Beograd U19
Gl Bistriţa
Lincoln Red Imps U19
Maribor
RB Leipzig
Aberdeen U19
Puskas Ak.
Celtic
Stjarnan U19
UCD U19
Inter
Real Madrid
Liverpool
Sabah U19
Olympiakos
FK Sarajevo U19
Akademija Pandev U19
Pyunik U19
Dinamo Minsk U19
Dynamo
HB U19
Progrès Niederkorn U19
Barcelona
Honka
Midtjylland
Legia
Budućnost U19
Trabzonspor
Pafos U19
Real Betis U19
The New Saints U19
Dinamo Tbilisi
Braga U19
M Petah Tikva