Complete stats for the competition
Regionalliga 2025/2026
Germany
Team Statistics
| Team | G | W (%) | L (%) | D (%) | C.S. | S.T. /g | S.O.T. /g | FLS /g | CRN /g | OFS /g | POS /g (%) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZFC Meuselwitz | 33 | 21% | 52% | 27% | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0% |
Eilenburg | 33 | 12% | 55% | 33% | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 2% |
Luckenwalde | 33 | 33% | 39% | 27% | 10 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 2% |
Chemnitz | 33 | 42% | 33% | 24% | 7 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 3% |
BFC Preussen | 33 | 42% | 33% | 24% | 7 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Babelsberg | 33 | 30% | 45% | 24% | 7 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 0% |
Erfurt | 33 | 52% | 18% | 30% | 6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.24 | 0.00 | 3% |
Altglienicke | 34 | 41% | 26% | 32% | 9 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.18 | 0.00 | 0% |
Hallescher FC | 33 | 55% | 27% | 18% | 12 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.91 | 0.00 | 4% |
Lok Leipzig | 33 | 67% | 24% | 9% | 16 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.45 | 0.00 | 4% |
Zwickau | 33 | 55% | 24% | 21% | 13 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.39 | 0.00 | 1% |
Greifswald | 33 | 24% | 42% | 33% | 8 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Zehlendorf | 33 | 6% | 70% | 24% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 1% |
Chemie L. | 33 | 36% | 52% | 12% | 9 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2% |
BFC Dynamo | 33 | 30% | 42% | 27% | 7 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 2% |
Hertha II | 34 | 32% | 44% | 24% | 9 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Magdeburg II | 35 | 46% | 43% | 11% | 8 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Jena | 33 | 64% | 18% | 18% | 13 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.48 | 0.00 | 3% |
SF Lotte | 34 | 32% | 35% | 32% | 7 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Gütersloh | 33 | 45% | 21% | 33% | 13 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Wuppertal | 33 | 15% | 52% | 33% | 5 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Schalke II | 34 | 53% | 26% | 21% | 10 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Köln II | 33 | 39% | 42% | 18% | 7 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Paderborn II | 33 | 33% | 36% | 30% | 8 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Fortuna II | 33 | 33% | 48% | 18% | 7 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
RW Oberhausen | 33 | 58% | 18% | 24% | 11 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
SF Siegen | 33 | 39% | 24% | 36% | 9 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
M'gladbach II | 33 | 52% | 27% | 21% | 9 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Dortmund II | 33 | 48% | 21% | 30% | 6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Bocholt | 33 | 30% | 45% | 24% | 8 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Wiedenbrück | 33 | 15% | 58% | 27% | 5 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Rödinghausen | 33 | 21% | 55% | 24% | 5 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Bonn | 33 | 33% | 36% | 30% | 6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
SSVg Velbert | 33 | 18% | 58% | 24% | 6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Bochum II | 33 | 27% | 39% | 33% | 8 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Fortuna Köln | 33 | 61% | 12% | 27% | 15 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Fürth II | 33 | 18% | 52% | 30% | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2% |
Augsburg II | 33 | 27% | 52% | 21% | 8 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.33 | 0.03 | 0.15 | 0% |
Buchbach | 33 | 36% | 42% | 21% | 7 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.42 | 0.18 | 0.24 | 2% |
Aschaffenburg | 33 | 18% | 58% | 24% | 6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2% |
Bayern II | 33 | 39% | 42% | 18% | 7 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.15 | 0.97 | 0.33 | 7% |
Eichstätt | 33 | 36% | 27% | 36% | 7 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Burghausen | 33 | 39% | 36% | 24% | 11 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Ansbach | 33 | 39% | 39% | 21% | 6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2% |
Würzburg | 33 | 64% | 9% | 27% | 14 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Unterhaching | 33 | 64% | 24% | 12% | 12 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.48 | 0.09 | 0.06 | 0% |
Schwaben | 33 | 27% | 52% | 21% | 5 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.24 | 0.27 | 0.18 | 2% |
Aubstadt | 33 | 36% | 33% | 30% | 7 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Bayreuth | 33 | 27% | 39% | 33% | 9 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.45 | 0.06 | 0.12 | 3% |
Nürnberg II | 33 | 73% | 15% | 12% | 15 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Hankofen | 33 | 15% | 64% | 21% | 6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.39 | 0.09 | 0.03 | 0% |
Illertissen | 33 | 55% | 24% | 21% | 8 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Memmingen | 33 | 27% | 36% | 36% | 5 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.33 | 0.15 | 0.03 | 1% |
Vilzing | 33 | 42% | 39% | 18% | 10 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
SGV Freiberg | 33 | 55% | 24% | 21% | 11 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Sandhausen | 33 | 48% | 33% | 18% | 6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Mainz 05 II | 33 | 42% | 24% | 33% | 8 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Bahlingen | 33 | 12% | 58% | 30% | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Trier | 33 | 36% | 39% | 24% | 7 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2% |
Bayern Alzenau | 33 | 21% | 64% | 15% | 7 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Steinbach | 33 | 45% | 30% | 24% | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Schott | 33 | 21% | 67% | 12% | 6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 2% |
Balingen | 33 | 21% | 61% | 18% | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2% |
Offenbach | 33 | 33% | 36% | 30% | 6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Astoria | 33 | 36% | 39% | 24% | 7 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2% |
Kassel | 33 | 42% | 33% | 24% | 6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Homburg | 33 | 42% | 24% | 33% | 6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Großaspach | 33 | 61% | 15% | 24% | 7 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
FSV Frankfurt | 33 | 45% | 27% | 27% | 10 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Stuttg Kickers | 33 | 48% | 42% | 9% | 10 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Lehnerz | 33 | 39% | 30% | 30% | 5 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Freiburg II | 33 | 39% | 42% | 18% | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
St. Pauli II | 33 | 12% | 48% | 39% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Drochtersen | 33 | 67% | 24% | 9% | 7 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Meppen | 33 | 76% | 9% | 15% | 14 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Lübeck | 33 | 36% | 36% | 27% | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Kickers Emden | 33 | 39% | 33% | 27% | 6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Bremer SV | 33 | 42% | 27% | 30% | 11 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
HSV II | 33 | 36% | 36% | 27% | 9 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Schöningen | 33 | 30% | 58% | 12% | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Werder II | 34 | 29% | 38% | 32% | 7 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
HSC Hannover | 33 | 27% | 52% | 21% | 5 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Weiche | 33 | 39% | 39% | 21% | 6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Altona | 34 | 18% | 68% | 15% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Norderstedt | 33 | 21% | 52% | 27% | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Phönix Lübeck | 33 | 45% | 30% | 24% | 13 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
VfB Oldenburg | 33 | 61% | 21% | 18% | 9 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
BW Lohne | 33 | 15% | 61% | 24% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Hannover II | 33 | 45% | 39% | 15% | 9 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
Jeddeloh | 33 | 58% | 24% | 18% | 8 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
These values only take in consideration the regular match time (90 min).
Shots off Target: includes shots wide and shots that hit the woodwork..
Shots off Target: includes shots wide and shots that hit the woodwork..
Player Statistics
| Player | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gino Schmidt
| 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||||
J. Nietfeld
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||||
Anton Heinz
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 204 | |||||
Philipp Harant
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||||
Jannes Wulff
| 11 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||||
Yassin Ben Balla
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||
Gerrit Wegkamp
| 10 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||||
Leon Demaj
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||||
Leander Fritzsche
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||||
Yusuf Wardak
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||||
Justin Gröger
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||||
Willi Theodor Reincke
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||||
Guido Della Rovere
| 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 270 | ||||||
David Heindl
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 180 | |||||||
Ben Klefisch
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||||
Rufat Dadashov
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||||
Thomas Winklbauer
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 77 | ||||||
Tim Binder
| 3 | 2 | 2 | 127 | |||||||
Marc Heider
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||||
Tim-Justin Dietrich
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||||
Mika Lehnfeld
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||||
Mehmet Ibrahimi
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||||
Luca Horn
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||||
Julien Yanda
| 2 | 2 | 2 | 70 | |||||||
Jan-Luca Warm
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||||
Overs/Unders
TOTAL HOME AWAY
| Team | Average | Over 0.5 | Over 1.5 | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZFC Meuselwitz | 2.97 | 97% | 82% | 55% | 36% | 21% |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 3.13 | 100% | 88% | 63% | 44% | 21% |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 2.82 | 94% | 76% | 47% | 29% | 24% |
Eilenburg | 2.97 | 97% | 82% | 55% | 33% | 15% |
Eilenburg | 2.44 | 100% | 69% | 31% | 19% | 15% |
Eilenburg | 3.47 | 94% | 94% | 76% | 47% | 18% |
Luckenwalde | 2.39 | 94% | 67% | 42% | 24% | 9% |
Luckenwalde | 2.06 | 88% | 59% | 35% | 18% | 9% |
Luckenwalde | 2.75 | 100% | 75% | 50% | 31% | 13% |
Chemnitz | 3.15 | 97% | 82% | 67% | 39% | 21% |
Chemnitz | 3.59 | 100% | 82% | 71% | 53% | 21% |
Chemnitz | 2.69 | 94% | 81% | 63% | 25% | 6% |
BFC Preussen | 3.15 | 94% | 79% | 58% | 42% | 21% |
BFC Preussen | 3.29 | 88% | 82% | 65% | 41% | 21% |
BFC Preussen | 3 | 100% | 75% | 50% | 44% | 19% |
Babelsberg | 3.88 | 94% | 88% | 67% | 58% | 39% |
Babelsberg | 3.88 | 100% | 94% | 81% | 63% | 39% |
Babelsberg | 3.88 | 88% | 82% | 53% | 53% | 41% |
Erfurt | 3.42 | 97% | 85% | 67% | 48% | 27% |
Erfurt | 3.94 | 100% | 88% | 76% | 65% | 27% |
Erfurt | 2.88 | 94% | 81% | 56% | 31% | 19% |
Altglienicke | 2.65 | 94% | 79% | 50% | 29% | 9% |
Altglienicke | 2.81 | 94% | 88% | 56% | 25% | 9% |
Altglienicke | 2.5 | 94% | 72% | 44% | 33% | 6% |
Hallescher FC | 2.85 | 94% | 76% | 52% | 36% | 21% |
Hallescher FC | 2.88 | 94% | 71% | 53% | 41% | 21% |
Hallescher FC | 2.81 | 94% | 81% | 50% | 31% | 25% |
Lok Leipzig | 2.67 | 97% | 70% | 48% | 21% | 12% |
Lok Leipzig | 2.44 | 94% | 75% | 56% | 19% | 12% |
Lok Leipzig | 2.88 | 100% | 65% | 41% | 24% | 24% |
Zwickau | 2.88 | 97% | 76% | 61% | 33% | 15% |
Zwickau | 2.5 | 94% | 69% | 50% | 31% | 15% |
Zwickau | 3.24 | 100% | 82% | 71% | 35% | 24% |
Greifswald | 2.42 | 91% | 76% | 39% | 18% | 12% |
Greifswald | 2.24 | 88% | 76% | 35% | 12% | 12% |
Greifswald | 2.63 | 94% | 75% | 44% | 25% | 19% |
Zehlendorf | 3.15 | 97% | 82% | 55% | 39% | 24% |
Zehlendorf | 2.81 | 94% | 81% | 50% | 31% | 24% |
Zehlendorf | 3.47 | 100% | 82% | 59% | 47% | 29% |
Chemie L. | 2.76 | 97% | 76% | 52% | 30% | 18% |
Chemie L. | 3 | 100% | 82% | 53% | 35% | 18% |
Chemie L. | 2.5 | 94% | 69% | 50% | 25% | 13% |
BFC Dynamo | 2.76 | 97% | 73% | 52% | 33% | 12% |
BFC Dynamo | 2.94 | 100% | 81% | 50% | 38% | 12% |
BFC Dynamo | 2.59 | 94% | 65% | 53% | 29% | 6% |
Hertha II | 3.03 | 91% | 68% | 50% | 44% | 24% |
Hertha II | 3.12 | 88% | 65% | 47% | 41% | 24% |
Hertha II | 2.94 | 94% | 71% | 53% | 47% | 18% |
Magdeburg II | 3.31 | 97% | 74% | 60% | 40% | 26% |
Magdeburg II | 3.68 | 100% | 74% | 63% | 42% | 26% |
Magdeburg II | 2.88 | 94% | 75% | 56% | 38% | 13% |
Jena | 2.97 | 94% | 85% | 61% | 30% | 21% |
Jena | 2.5 | 94% | 75% | 50% | 19% | 21% |
Jena | 3.41 | 94% | 94% | 71% | 41% | 35% |
SF Lotte | 2.91 | 91% | 79% | 65% | 29% | 12% |
SF Lotte | 2.94 | 94% | 69% | 56% | 31% | 12% |
SF Lotte | 2.89 | 89% | 89% | 72% | 28% | 11% |
Gütersloh | 2.7 | 88% | 79% | 48% | 24% | 15% |
Gütersloh | 2.94 | 88% | 76% | 53% | 29% | 15% |
Gütersloh | 2.44 | 88% | 81% | 44% | 19% | 13% |
Wuppertal | 3.18 | 91% | 82% | 64% | 48% | 21% |
Wuppertal | 2.88 | 94% | 75% | 50% | 44% | 21% |
Wuppertal | 3.47 | 88% | 88% | 76% | 53% | 24% |
Schalke II | 3.65 | 94% | 85% | 74% | 59% | 38% |
Schalke II | 3.44 | 94% | 89% | 72% | 50% | 38% |
Schalke II | 3.88 | 94% | 81% | 75% | 69% | 44% |
Köln II | 3.27 | 94% | 79% | 67% | 36% | 33% |
Köln II | 3.38 | 94% | 81% | 69% | 38% | 33% |
Köln II | 3.18 | 94% | 76% | 65% | 35% | 35% |
Paderborn II | 2.67 | 91% | 82% | 48% | 30% | 9% |
Paderborn II | 3.19 | 94% | 94% | 63% | 38% | 9% |
Paderborn II | 2.18 | 88% | 71% | 35% | 24% | 0% |
Fortuna II | 3.06 | 94% | 85% | 58% | 39% | 18% |
Fortuna II | 2.71 | 88% | 82% | 47% | 35% | 18% |
Fortuna II | 3.44 | 100% | 88% | 69% | 44% | 25% |
RW Oberhausen | 2.91 | 94% | 76% | 58% | 36% | 15% |
RW Oberhausen | 2.76 | 94% | 76% | 59% | 41% | 15% |
RW Oberhausen | 3.06 | 94% | 75% | 56% | 31% | 25% |
SF Siegen | 3.06 | 91% | 82% | 61% | 42% | 18% |
SF Siegen | 2.75 | 94% | 75% | 63% | 38% | 18% |
SF Siegen | 3.35 | 88% | 88% | 59% | 47% | 29% |
M'gladbach II | 3 | 97% | 88% | 64% | 27% | 15% |
M'gladbach II | 3.44 | 100% | 94% | 63% | 38% | 15% |
M'gladbach II | 2.59 | 94% | 82% | 65% | 18% | 0% |
Dortmund II | 3.45 | 100% | 88% | 70% | 42% | 24% |
Dortmund II | 3.35 | 100% | 88% | 71% | 47% | 24% |
Dortmund II | 3.56 | 100% | 88% | 69% | 38% | 19% |
Bocholt | 3.09 | 91% | 85% | 61% | 39% | 21% |
Bocholt | 3.06 | 88% | 88% | 69% | 44% | 21% |
Bocholt | 3.12 | 94% | 82% | 53% | 35% | 24% |
Wiedenbrück | 3 | 91% | 85% | 67% | 42% | 9% |
Wiedenbrück | 3.06 | 88% | 88% | 63% | 44% | 9% |
Wiedenbrück | 2.94 | 94% | 82% | 71% | 41% | 6% |
Rödinghausen | 3.24 | 97% | 85% | 64% | 42% | 24% |
Rödinghausen | 3.12 | 94% | 76% | 59% | 35% | 24% |
Rödinghausen | 3.38 | 100% | 94% | 69% | 50% | 25% |
Bonn | 2.39 | 94% | 67% | 45% | 24% | 9% |
Bonn | 2.24 | 100% | 65% | 35% | 18% | 9% |
Bonn | 2.56 | 88% | 69% | 56% | 31% | 13% |
SSVg Velbert | 3.15 | 94% | 82% | 73% | 42% | 21% |
SSVg Velbert | 3.41 | 94% | 94% | 88% | 41% | 21% |
SSVg Velbert | 2.88 | 94% | 69% | 56% | 44% | 25% |
Bochum II | 3.21 | 88% | 79% | 61% | 55% | 30% |
Bochum II | 3.19 | 88% | 75% | 63% | 50% | 30% |
Bochum II | 3.24 | 88% | 82% | 59% | 59% | 29% |
Fortuna Köln | 2.94 | 88% | 82% | 61% | 39% | 21% |
Fortuna Köln | 3.06 | 82% | 82% | 65% | 41% | 21% |
Fortuna Köln | 2.81 | 94% | 81% | 56% | 38% | 13% |
Fürth II | 3.03 | 97% | 85% | 64% | 33% | 12% |
Fürth II | 3.06 | 100% | 88% | 71% | 29% | 12% |
Fürth II | 3 | 94% | 81% | 56% | 38% | 13% |
Augsburg II | 2.55 | 94% | 64% | 45% | 27% | 15% |
Augsburg II | 2.31 | 88% | 56% | 44% | 25% | 15% |
Augsburg II | 2.76 | 100% | 71% | 47% | 29% | 18% |
Buchbach | 3.7 | 94% | 82% | 67% | 48% | 33% |
Buchbach | 3.82 | 94% | 88% | 71% | 53% | 33% |
Buchbach | 3.56 | 94% | 75% | 63% | 44% | 31% |
Aschaffenburg | 2.94 | 91% | 64% | 52% | 33% | 24% |
Aschaffenburg | 2.69 | 100% | 63% | 50% | 31% | 24% |
Aschaffenburg | 3.18 | 82% | 65% | 53% | 35% | 29% |
Bayern II | 3.27 | 100% | 82% | 61% | 36% | 21% |
Bayern II | 3.47 | 100% | 82% | 59% | 41% | 21% |
Bayern II | 3.06 | 100% | 81% | 63% | 31% | 19% |
Eichstätt | 2.55 | 100% | 76% | 39% | 24% | 12% |
Eichstätt | 2.56 | 100% | 94% | 44% | 19% | 12% |
Eichstätt | 2.53 | 100% | 59% | 35% | 29% | 24% |
Burghausen | 2.79 | 91% | 76% | 58% | 30% | 12% |
Burghausen | 3 | 88% | 82% | 59% | 29% | 12% |
Burghausen | 2.56 | 94% | 69% | 56% | 31% | 6% |
Ansbach | 3.45 | 97% | 88% | 76% | 55% | 18% |
Ansbach | 3 | 100% | 88% | 63% | 44% | 18% |
Ansbach | 3.88 | 94% | 88% | 88% | 65% | 29% |
Würzburg | 2.85 | 97% | 73% | 42% | 36% | 21% |
Würzburg | 3.24 | 100% | 76% | 53% | 47% | 21% |
Würzburg | 2.44 | 94% | 69% | 31% | 25% | 13% |
Unterhaching | 2.97 | 100% | 82% | 58% | 27% | 18% |
Unterhaching | 2.75 | 100% | 75% | 50% | 19% | 18% |
Unterhaching | 3.18 | 100% | 88% | 65% | 35% | 18% |
Schwaben | 2.91 | 100% | 76% | 58% | 36% | 15% |
Schwaben | 3.24 | 100% | 82% | 71% | 53% | 15% |
Schwaben | 2.56 | 100% | 69% | 44% | 19% | 19% |
Aubstadt | 2.73 | 94% | 67% | 45% | 30% | 18% |
Aubstadt | 2.25 | 88% | 56% | 31% | 19% | 18% |
Aubstadt | 3.18 | 100% | 76% | 59% | 41% | 24% |
Bayreuth | 2.58 | 91% | 82% | 42% | 27% | 12% |
Bayreuth | 2.65 | 82% | 76% | 47% | 29% | 12% |
Bayreuth | 2.5 | 100% | 88% | 38% | 25% | 0% |
Nürnberg II | 3 | 97% | 76% | 48% | 30% | 18% |
Nürnberg II | 3.56 | 100% | 81% | 56% | 44% | 18% |
Nürnberg II | 2.47 | 94% | 71% | 41% | 18% | 12% |
Hankofen | 3.06 | 97% | 79% | 48% | 36% | 24% |
Hankofen | 3.82 | 100% | 82% | 65% | 53% | 24% |
Hankofen | 2.25 | 94% | 75% | 31% | 19% | 6% |
Illertissen | 3.48 | 97% | 88% | 64% | 45% | 27% |
Illertissen | 2.94 | 94% | 88% | 63% | 38% | 27% |
Illertissen | 4 | 100% | 88% | 65% | 53% | 41% |
Memmingen | 2.7 | 91% | 79% | 52% | 33% | 12% |
Memmingen | 2.53 | 94% | 76% | 35% | 24% | 12% |
Memmingen | 2.88 | 88% | 81% | 69% | 44% | 6% |
Vilzing | 2.61 | 94% | 67% | 52% | 27% | 18% |
Vilzing | 2.13 | 94% | 44% | 38% | 19% | 18% |
Vilzing | 3.06 | 94% | 88% | 65% | 35% | 24% |
SGV Freiberg | 3.03 | 97% | 85% | 61% | 36% | 15% |
SGV Freiberg | 2.76 | 94% | 82% | 59% | 29% | 15% |
SGV Freiberg | 3.31 | 100% | 88% | 63% | 44% | 19% |
Sandhausen | 3.18 | 97% | 79% | 67% | 45% | 21% |
Sandhausen | 3 | 94% | 69% | 63% | 38% | 21% |
Sandhausen | 3.35 | 100% | 88% | 71% | 53% | 24% |
Mainz 05 II | 2.73 | 94% | 85% | 61% | 30% | 3% |
Mainz 05 II | 2.56 | 88% | 81% | 56% | 31% | 3% |
Mainz 05 II | 2.88 | 100% | 88% | 65% | 29% | 6% |
Bahlingen | 3.12 | 97% | 94% | 67% | 36% | 9% |
Bahlingen | 3 | 94% | 94% | 65% | 29% | 9% |
Bahlingen | 3.25 | 100% | 94% | 69% | 44% | 13% |
Trier | 2.88 | 94% | 85% | 52% | 33% | 21% |
Trier | 3.19 | 94% | 94% | 63% | 38% | 21% |
Trier | 2.59 | 94% | 76% | 41% | 29% | 18% |
Bayern Alzenau | 3.42 | 94% | 85% | 70% | 52% | 24% |
Bayern Alzenau | 3.56 | 94% | 94% | 69% | 56% | 24% |
Bayern Alzenau | 3.29 | 94% | 76% | 71% | 47% | 24% |
Steinbach | 3.94 | 97% | 94% | 76% | 61% | 42% |
Steinbach | 3.81 | 94% | 88% | 75% | 56% | 42% |
Steinbach | 4.06 | 100% | 100% | 76% | 65% | 41% |
Schott | 3.67 | 97% | 88% | 76% | 55% | 33% |
Schott | 3.88 | 100% | 88% | 76% | 59% | 33% |
Schott | 3.44 | 94% | 88% | 75% | 50% | 25% |
Balingen | 3.36 | 91% | 85% | 67% | 42% | 33% |
Balingen | 3.25 | 100% | 94% | 63% | 38% | 33% |
Balingen | 3.47 | 82% | 76% | 71% | 47% | 41% |
Offenbach | 3.36 | 97% | 88% | 58% | 45% | 21% |
Offenbach | 3.19 | 94% | 81% | 56% | 50% | 21% |
Offenbach | 3.53 | 100% | 94% | 59% | 41% | 24% |
Astoria | 3.76 | 94% | 85% | 73% | 61% | 33% |
Astoria | 3.88 | 100% | 82% | 76% | 65% | 33% |
Astoria | 3.63 | 88% | 88% | 69% | 56% | 31% |
Kassel | 3.27 | 97% | 88% | 70% | 39% | 24% |
Kassel | 3.18 | 94% | 88% | 71% | 41% | 24% |
Kassel | 3.38 | 100% | 88% | 69% | 38% | 25% |
Homburg | 3.3 | 97% | 88% | 55% | 39% | 24% |
Homburg | 3.12 | 100% | 88% | 53% | 35% | 24% |
Homburg | 3.5 | 94% | 88% | 56% | 44% | 31% |
Großaspach | 3.85 | 97% | 94% | 79% | 67% | 33% |
Großaspach | 4.18 | 100% | 94% | 88% | 71% | 33% |
Großaspach | 3.5 | 94% | 94% | 69% | 63% | 25% |
FSV Frankfurt | 3.3 | 100% | 88% | 64% | 45% | 21% |
FSV Frankfurt | 3.35 | 100% | 94% | 65% | 47% | 21% |
FSV Frankfurt | 3.25 | 100% | 81% | 63% | 44% | 25% |
Stuttg Kickers | 2.82 | 97% | 79% | 67% | 24% | 12% |
Stuttg Kickers | 2.88 | 100% | 81% | 63% | 25% | 12% |
Stuttg Kickers | 2.76 | 94% | 76% | 71% | 24% | 6% |
Lehnerz | 2.79 | 100% | 85% | 55% | 21% | 12% |
Lehnerz | 2.56 | 100% | 81% | 50% | 13% | 12% |
Lehnerz | 3 | 100% | 88% | 59% | 29% | 18% |
Freiburg II | 4.09 | 97% | 97% | 94% | 67% | 33% |
Freiburg II | 4.41 | 94% | 94% | 94% | 76% | 33% |
Freiburg II | 3.75 | 100% | 100% | 94% | 56% | 25% |
St. Pauli II | 3.15 | 100% | 88% | 48% | 39% | 27% |
St. Pauli II | 3.12 | 100% | 94% | 41% | 41% | 27% |
St. Pauli II | 3.19 | 100% | 81% | 56% | 38% | 25% |
Drochtersen | 3.85 | 100% | 91% | 76% | 61% | 30% |
Drochtersen | 4.06 | 100% | 94% | 88% | 71% | 30% |
Drochtersen | 3.63 | 100% | 88% | 63% | 50% | 38% |
Meppen | 4 | 100% | 88% | 76% | 64% | 36% |
Meppen | 4.06 | 100% | 94% | 81% | 69% | 36% |
Meppen | 3.94 | 100% | 82% | 71% | 59% | 35% |
Lübeck | 3.45 | 100% | 94% | 61% | 52% | 21% |
Lübeck | 3 | 100% | 94% | 50% | 38% | 21% |
Lübeck | 3.88 | 100% | 94% | 71% | 65% | 29% |
Kickers Emden | 3.45 | 100% | 88% | 61% | 48% | 24% |
Kickers Emden | 3.59 | 100% | 82% | 65% | 53% | 24% |
Kickers Emden | 3.31 | 100% | 94% | 56% | 44% | 19% |
Bremer SV | 2.55 | 91% | 73% | 52% | 27% | 12% |
Bremer SV | 2.71 | 88% | 71% | 59% | 35% | 12% |
Bremer SV | 2.38 | 94% | 75% | 44% | 19% | 6% |
HSV II | 3.03 | 94% | 79% | 55% | 39% | 18% |
HSV II | 3.63 | 94% | 88% | 75% | 63% | 18% |
HSV II | 2.47 | 94% | 71% | 35% | 18% | 18% |
Schöningen | 3.82 | 97% | 91% | 76% | 58% | 30% |
Schöningen | 3.81 | 100% | 94% | 75% | 56% | 30% |
Schöningen | 3.82 | 94% | 88% | 76% | 59% | 29% |
Werder II | 3.79 | 94% | 91% | 71% | 59% | 32% |
Werder II | 3.83 | 94% | 89% | 72% | 61% | 32% |
Werder II | 3.75 | 94% | 94% | 69% | 56% | 38% |
HSC Hannover | 3.76 | 94% | 88% | 76% | 67% | 36% |
HSC Hannover | 3.35 | 94% | 82% | 65% | 59% | 36% |
HSC Hannover | 4.19 | 94% | 94% | 88% | 75% | 44% |
Weiche | 3.97 | 94% | 91% | 82% | 70% | 39% |
Weiche | 4.12 | 94% | 88% | 76% | 76% | 39% |
Weiche | 3.81 | 94% | 94% | 88% | 63% | 31% |
Altona | 4.06 | 100% | 88% | 68% | 56% | 44% |
Altona | 3.75 | 100% | 94% | 56% | 44% | 44% |
Altona | 4.33 | 100% | 83% | 78% | 67% | 56% |
Norderstedt | 3.67 | 100% | 94% | 76% | 58% | 24% |
Norderstedt | 3.13 | 100% | 88% | 69% | 38% | 24% |
Norderstedt | 4.18 | 100% | 100% | 82% | 76% | 35% |
Phönix Lübeck | 2.67 | 94% | 85% | 42% | 30% | 9% |
Phönix Lübeck | 2.53 | 94% | 82% | 41% | 24% | 9% |
Phönix Lübeck | 2.81 | 94% | 88% | 44% | 38% | 6% |
VfB Oldenburg | 3.88 | 97% | 91% | 79% | 61% | 27% |
VfB Oldenburg | 4.38 | 94% | 94% | 81% | 69% | 27% |
VfB Oldenburg | 3.41 | 100% | 88% | 76% | 53% | 18% |
BW Lohne | 3.33 | 97% | 88% | 61% | 36% | 24% |
BW Lohne | 3.18 | 94% | 76% | 59% | 29% | 24% |
BW Lohne | 3.5 | 100% | 100% | 63% | 44% | 25% |
Hannover II | 3.3 | 97% | 85% | 64% | 52% | 24% |
Hannover II | 3.44 | 100% | 94% | 63% | 50% | 24% |
Hannover II | 3.18 | 94% | 76% | 65% | 53% | 18% |
Jeddeloh | 3.85 | 97% | 85% | 70% | 61% | 33% |
Jeddeloh | 4 | 100% | 81% | 75% | 63% | 33% |
Jeddeloh | 3.71 | 94% | 88% | 65% | 59% | 24% |
| League average | 3.17 | 95% | 82% | 61% | 41% | 22% |
Score
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Goals moments
|
|
Football Competitions
| National Club Competitions |
|
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL WOR WOR EUR |
| International Club Competitions |
|
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
| National Teams |
|
EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR WOR N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR EUR |
Regionalliga - 2025/2026
- 97% 1489 / 1534 Games
- Home team wins 40.77%
- Draws 24.18%
- Away team wins 35.06%
- Over 1.5 82.14%
- Over 2.5 60.64%
- Over 3.5 41.03%
- Goals 4714
- Goals /match 3.17
- Goals /match home 1.69
- Goals /match away 1.48
- Both teams score 59.23%
- Goals after 80' 15.38%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)
ZFC Meuselwitz
Eilenburg
Luckenwalde
Chemnitz
BFC Preussen
Babelsberg
Erfurt
Altglienicke
Hallescher FC
Lok Leipzig
Zwickau
Greifswald
Zehlendorf
Chemie L.
BFC Dynamo
Hertha II
Magdeburg II
Jena
SF Lotte
Gütersloh
Wuppertal
Schalke II
Köln II
Paderborn II
Fortuna II
RW Oberhausen
SF Siegen
M'gladbach II
Dortmund II
Bocholt
Wiedenbrück
Rödinghausen
Bonn
SSVg Velbert
Bochum II
Fortuna Köln
Fürth II
Augsburg II
Buchbach
Aschaffenburg
Bayern II
Eichstätt
Burghausen
Ansbach
Würzburg
Unterhaching
Schwaben
Aubstadt
Bayreuth
Nürnberg II
Hankofen
Illertissen
Memmingen
Vilzing
SGV Freiberg
Sandhausen
Mainz 05 II
Bahlingen
Trier
Bayern Alzenau
Steinbach
Schott
Balingen
Offenbach
Astoria
Kassel
Homburg
Großaspach
FSV Frankfurt
Stuttg Kickers
Lehnerz
Freiburg II
St. Pauli II
Drochtersen
Meppen
Lübeck
Kickers Emden
Bremer SV
HSV II
Schöningen
Werder II
HSC Hannover
Weiche
Altona
Norderstedt
Phönix Lübeck
VfB Oldenburg
BW Lohne
Hannover II
Jeddeloh
Gino Schmidt
J. Nietfeld
Anton Heinz
Philipp Harant
Jannes Wulff
Yassin Ben Balla
Gerrit Wegkamp
Leon Demaj
Leander Fritzsche
Yusuf Wardak
Justin Gröger
Willi Theodor Reincke
Guido Della Rovere
David Heindl
Ben Klefisch
Rufat Dadashov
Thomas Winklbauer
Tim Binder
Marc Heider
Tim-Justin Dietrich
Mika Lehnfeld
Mehmet Ibrahimi
Luca Horn
Julien Yanda
Jan-Luca Warm
ZFC Meuselwitz
Eilenburg
Luckenwalde
Chemnitz
BFC Preussen
Babelsberg
Erfurt
Altglienicke
Hallescher FC
Lok Leipzig
Zwickau
Greifswald
Zehlendorf
Chemie L.
BFC Dynamo
Hertha II
Magdeburg II
Jena
SF Lotte
Gütersloh
Wuppertal
Schalke II
Köln II
Paderborn II
Fortuna II
RW Oberhausen
SF Siegen
M'gladbach II
Dortmund II
Bocholt
Wiedenbrück
Rödinghausen
Bonn
SSVg Velbert
Bochum II
Fortuna Köln
Fürth II
Augsburg II
Buchbach
Aschaffenburg
Bayern II
Eichstätt
Burghausen
Ansbach
Würzburg
Unterhaching
Schwaben
Aubstadt
Bayreuth
Nürnberg II
Hankofen
Illertissen
Memmingen
Vilzing
SGV Freiberg
Sandhausen
Mainz 05 II
Bahlingen
Trier
Bayern Alzenau
Steinbach
Schott
Balingen
Offenbach
Astoria
Kassel
Homburg
Großaspach
FSV Frankfurt
Stuttg Kickers
Lehnerz
Freiburg II
St. Pauli II
Drochtersen
Meppen
Lübeck
Kickers Emden
Bremer SV
HSV II
Schöningen
Werder II
HSC Hannover
Weiche
Altona
Norderstedt
Phönix Lübeck
VfB Oldenburg
BW Lohne
Hannover II
Jeddeloh