This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

EC São Bernardo U20 Vitória da Conquista U20 statistics


Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
No results in the last 3 years


Course on Competition

São Bernardo U20
Group Stage
São Bernardo U20 1-0 Portuguesa Santista U20
São Bernardo U20 0-0 Conquista U20
São Bernardo U20 1-4 Juventude U20
Conquista U20
Group Stage
Juventude U20 4-0 Conquista U20
São Bernardo U20 0-0 Conquista U20
Conquista U20 2-3 Portuguesa Santista U20
Group Stage - Group 25
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG
1 Juventude U20 6 2 2 5 +5
2 EC São Bernardo U20 4 2 1 1 1 +1
3 Vitória da Conquista U20 1 2 1 1 4 -4
4 Portuguesa Santista U20 2 2 2 -2

Road

  • São Paulo Youth Cup 2024
  • Last 10 games
São Bernardo U20
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 1 - 1
No lose... 1 - 1
Conquista U20
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 1 1
No win... - 1 1
No draw... - 1 1
No lose... - - -

Goals

  • São Paulo Youth Cup 2024
  • Last 10 games
São Bernardo U20
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1 - -
Average goals conceded each match - - -
Average goals scored+conceded 1 - -
Clean sheets 100% - 100%
Failed to score - - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals - - -
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 100% - 100%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 1 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Conquista U20
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match - - -
Average goals conceded each match - 4 4
Average goals scored+conceded - 4 4
Clean sheets - - -
Failed to score - 100% 100%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals - 100% 100%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals - - -
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 1 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • São Paulo Youth Cup 2024
  • Last 10 games
São Bernardo U20 Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 100% (1)
Total 100% (1)
Full time Score
1-0 100% (1)
Total 100% (1)
Conquista U20 Away Global
Half time Score
1-0 100% (1)
Total 100% (1)
Full time Score
4-0 100% (1)
Total 100% (1)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

São Bernardo and Conquista have not had any head-to-heads in the last 3 years, so you need to check other statistical data to support your bet for this match.

The last São Bernardo match was for the São Paulo Youth Cup, at home, against Portuguesa Santista U20, and ended in a win by 1-0. The last Conquista match was for the São Paulo Youth Cup, as visitors, against Juventude U20, and ended in a loss by 4-0.

 

São Paulo Youth Cup

Botafogo 1-0 Tiradentes PI U20
VOCEM 1-2 CRB
Grêmio 6-0 Serra Branca U20
Grêmio São-Carlense U20 0-0 Lagarto
São Bernardo 1-0 Portuguesa Santista U20
Tanabi SP 0-0 Ponte Preta
Itapirense 1-3 Ituano
Nacional SP 2-2 São Caetano
Comercial 1-3 Novorizontino
Tupã 0-2 Guarani
Fortaleza 2-0 Castanhal
XV de Jaú 4-0 Velo Clube
Inter Bebe. 3-4 Figueirense
Avaí 2-1 Retrô
Fluminense 3-0 Raimundo R
Chapecoense 3-1 Jacuipense
Juventude 4-0 Conquista
Vila Nova 2-0 Atlético Gloriense U20
Atlético GO 2-1 Operário PR
Criciuma 4-0 Atlético CE
Mirassol 1-0 Sampaio Corrêa
Internacional 6-0 Santa Cruz SE U20
Ferroviária 3-0 Carajás
ABC 0-5 Coimbra U20
São Paulo 5-1 Porto Vitória U20
Marília 0-3 Bangu U20
Aster Brasil SP U20 1-0 Santo André
Vitória 1-0 Picos PI U20
Goiás 1-2 Madureira
Comercial de Tietê U20 1-1 Ivinhema U20
AC Guaratinguetá U20 1-2 Bragantino
Taubaté 2-2 I. Limeira
D. Brasil 2-0 Capivariano
Sfera U20 1-0 Botaf. SP
Sport Recife 1-0 Cruzeiro AL U20
Ibrachina U20 2-1 CSA
Oeste 3-0 União ABC U20
Cruzeiro 1-0 Capital TO
Cuiabá 4-0 Patriotas U20
Bahia 0-0 Joinville
América MG 2-2 Capital DF U20
União Suzano U20 0-5 Portuguesa
América RN 0-0 Fast
Santa Cruz 2-0 Rio Branco
SKA Brasil U20 1-2 Floresta
Palmeiras 7-0 Queimadense
Água Santa 4-0 Nova Venécia U20
União Mogi 1-3 Nova Mutum U20
Atlético MG 5-0 Timon
Santos 2-1 Remo
Juventus 1-0 Monte Azul
Flamengo SP 4-0 Potyguar Seridoense U20
Sharjah Brasil U20 0-2 Piracicaba
Coritiba 2-0 Canaã
Nautico 0-2 Trindade
Vasco 1-1 Macapá U20
O. Audax 1-0 São Bento
Catanduva U20 1-0 Sparta U20
Gama 2-4 Ceará
Flamengo 2-1 São José PA
Francana 0-3 Tiradentes PI U20
Portuguesa RJ U20 1-2 Athletico PR
EC Lemense U20 0-1 Rondoniense U20
Rio Claro 1-2 Botafogo
Grêmio São-Carlense U20 0-0 Raimundo R
CRB 3-4 Fortaleza
Nacional SP 1-2 Retrô
Tanabi SP 4-0 Atlético Gloriense U20
Comercial 0-1 Jacuipense
Tupã 0-2 Operário PR
Itapirense 0-0 Atlético CE
São Bernardo 0-0 Conquista
Lagarto 0-1 Fluminense
Portuguesa Santista U20 0-1 Juventude
Guarani 0-1 Atlético GO
Figueirense 0-6 Grêmio
Novorizontino 1-1 Chapecoense
São Caetano 0-2 Avaí
VOCEM 2-2 Castanhal
Ituano 4-6 Criciuma
Ponte Preta 1-0 Vila Nova
Mirassol 0-0 Coimbra U20
Ferroviária 4-0 Porto Vitória U20
Bangu U20 0-1 Corinthians
Inter Bebe. 0-2 Serra Branca U20
Sampaio Corrêa 2-2 ABC
XV de Jaú 2-1 Santa Cruz SE U20
Carajás 2-3 São Paulo
Velo Clube 1-2 Internacional
CSA 0-0 Vitória
Aster Brasil SP U20 4-0 Cruzeiro AL U20
União Suzano U20 1-2 Madureira
Bragantino 2-1 Bahia
Sfera U20 1-0 Fast
Capivariano 2-1 Santa Cruz
Comercial de Tietê U20 1-3 Capital DF U20
Taubaté 1-0 Patriotas U20
Ibrachina U20 5-0 Picos PI U20
União Mogi 1-2 Capital TO
Santo André 1-2 Sport Recife
Portuguesa 2-1 Goiás
Água Santa 3-0 Remo
Botaf. SP 2-1 América RN
AC Guaratinguetá U20 2-1 Joinville
Ivinhema U20 1-1 América MG
I. Limeira 1-2 Cuiabá
D. Brasil 3-0 Rio Branco
SKA Brasil U20 7-0 Timon
Nova Mutum U20 1-1 Cruzeiro
Nova Venécia U20 0-7 Santos
Oeste 4-0 Queimadense
Floresta 0-2 Atlético MG
União ABC U20 0-4 Palmeiras
Juventus 2-1 Canaã
Flamengo SP 1-1 Macapá U20
Sharjah Brasil U20 2-1 Trindade
Monte Azul 0-5 Coritiba
Sparta U20 0-3 Portuguesa RJ U20
Potyguar Seridoense U20 0-2 Vasco
Piracicaba 0-2 Nautico
Catanduva U20 2-1 Athletico PR
Rondoniense U20 0-1 Gama
Tiradentes PI U20 2-1 Rio Claro
EC Lemense U20 0-3 Ceará
O. Audax 0-2 São José PA
Francana 0-1 Botafogo
São Bento 1-2 Flamengo
Castanhal 2-4 CRB
VOCEM 0-2 Fortaleza
Atlético CE 1-2 Ituano
Atlético Gloriense U20 2-2 Ponte Preta
Jacuipense 1-1 Novorizontino
Retrô 3-1 São Caetano
Conquista 2-3 Portuguesa Santista U20
Operário PR 0-3 Guarani
Raimundo R 1-2 Lagarto
Santa Cruz SE U20 0-4 Velo Clube
Tanabi SP 2-1 Vila Nova
Itapirense 3-4 Criciuma
Tupã 0-3 Atlético GO
Nacional SP 0-1 Avaí
São Bernardo 1-4 Juventude
Comercial 1-2 Chapecoense
Coimbra U20 4-0 Sampaio Corrêa
Grêmio São-Carlense U20 2-1 Fluminense
Porto Vitória U20 2-1 Carajás
Serra Branca U20 0-2 Figueirense
XV de Jaú 2-1 Internacional
Mirassol 1-1 ABC
Ferroviária 2-1 São Paulo
Inter Bebe. 2-6 Grêmio

São Paulo Youth Cup - 2024

  • 100% 252 / 252 Games

  • Home team wins 40.08%
  • Draws 14.29%
  • Away team wins 45.63%
  • Over 1.5 78.57%
  • Over 2.5 59.92%
  • Over 3.5 33.33%
  • Goals 763
  • Goals /match 3.03
  • Goals /match home 1.52
  • Goals /match away 1.51
  • Both teams score 47.22%
  • Goals after 80' 1.44%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips