This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Laredo Bezana statistics


Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
No results in the last 3 years
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Escobedo 33 14 10 3 1 29:14
2 Albericia 28 14 8 4 2 28:15
3 Guarnizo 25 14 8 1 5 16:10
4 Vimenor 25 14 8 1 5 19:15
5 Laredo 24 14 7 3 4 21:10
6 Colindres 24 14 7 3 4 20:15
7 Bezana 23 14 7 2 5 22:17
8 Torina 22 14 6 4 4 16:18
9 Siete Villas 19 14 5 4 5 22:20
10 Tropezón 19 14 5 4 5 22:21
11 Castro 18 14 6 8 13:19
12 Cartes 17 14 5 2 7 19:23
13 Naval 15 14 3 6 5 14:15
14 Revilla 14 14 3 5 6 17:28
15 UD Sámano 13 14 3 4 7 17:22
16 Mineros 12 14 3 3 8 15:32
17 Solares 10 14 3 1 10 12:21
18 Velarde 9 14 1 6 7 12:19
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Escobedo 19 7 6 1 18:8
2 Bezana 15 7 5 2 12:6
3 Guarnizo 15 7 5 2 8:3
4 Vimenor 15 7 5 2 10:6
5 Albericia 14 7 4 2 1 16:9
6 Torina 14 7 4 2 1 11:9
7 Cartes 13 7 4 1 2 13:10
8 Castro 12 7 4 3 9:9
9 Colindres 11 7 3 2 2 7:5
10 Laredo 11 7 3 2 2 7:6
11 Tropezón 9 7 2 3 2 12:10
12 Naval 9 7 2 3 2 9:7
13 Mineros 8 7 2 2 3 8:17
14 Revilla 8 7 2 2 3 5:9
15 Siete Villas 8 7 2 2 3 12:13
16 UD Sámano 7 7 2 1 4 9:14
17 Solares 4 7 1 1 5 2:8
18 Velarde 4 7 4 3 7:10
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Albericia 14 7 4 2 1 12:6
2 Escobedo 14 7 4 2 1 11:6
3 Colindres 13 7 4 1 2 13:10
4 Laredo 13 7 4 1 2 14:4
5 Siete Villas 11 7 3 2 2 10:7
6 Tropezón 10 7 3 1 3 10:11
7 Guarnizo 10 7 3 1 3 8:7
8 Vimenor 10 7 3 1 3 9:9
9 Torina 8 7 2 2 3 5:9
10 Bezana 8 7 2 2 3 10:11
11 Revilla 6 7 1 3 3 12:19
12 Castro 6 7 2 5 4:10
13 Solares 6 7 2 5 10:13
14 Naval 6 7 1 3 3 5:8
15 UD Sámano 6 7 1 3 3 8:8
16 Velarde 5 7 1 2 4 5:9
17 Mineros 4 7 1 1 5 7:15
18 Cartes 4 7 1 1 5 6:13

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2023/2024 - Tercera - Group 3 - Group 3

Laredo
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Laredo 1-1 Naval 13º 33''Home
Laredo 0-2 Castro 11º 39''Away
Laredo 0-1 Albericia 23''Away
Laredo 0-0 Velarde 18º -
Laredo 2-1 UD Sámano 15º 8''Away
Laredo 1-0 Guarnizo 65''Home
Laredo 3-1 Cartes 12º 17''Home
Bezana
  Home   Away   1st Goal
13º Naval 1-1 Bezana 44''Away
Albericia 2-0 Bezana 6''Home
15º UD Sámano 2-2 Bezana 15''Away
12º Cartes 1-3 Bezana 60''Away
17º Solares 0-2 Bezana 30''Away
Vimenor 2-1 Bezana 38''Away
Siete Villas 3-1 Bezana 23''Home

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Laredo
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
Laredo 0-1 Albericia 23''Away
Laredo 1-0 Guarnizo 65''Home
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
Laredo 0-2 Castro 11º 39''Away
Laredo 3-1 Cartes 12º 17''Home
Laredo 1-1 Naval 13º 33''Home
           
Laredo 2-1 UD Sámano 15º 8''Away
           
           
Laredo 0-0 Velarde 18º -
Bezana
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
Albericia 2-0 Bezana 6''Home
           
Vimenor 2-1 Bezana 38''Away
           
           
           
           
Siete Villas 3-1 Bezana 23''Home
           
           
12º Cartes 1-3 Bezana 60''Away
13º Naval 1-1 Bezana 44''Away
           
15º UD Sámano 2-2 Bezana 15''Away
           
17º Solares 0-2 Bezana 30''Away
           

Road

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Laredo
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 1 1
Current drawing streak 1 - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... 4 - -
No draw... - 4 1
No lose... 1 1 2
Bezana
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 3 - -
Current drawing streak - 1 1
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - 3 1
No draw... 7 - -
No lose... 3 1 2

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Laredo
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1 2 1.5
Average goals conceded each match 0.86 0.57 0.71
Average goals scored+conceded 1.86 2.57 2.21
Clean sheets 29% 57% 43%
Failed to score 43% 14% 29%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 29% 43% 36%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 71% 57% 64%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 3 in 7 43%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 2 in 3 67%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 3 67%
Turnarounds 1 in 3 33%
Bezana
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.71 1.43 1.57
Average goals conceded each match 0.86 1.57 1.21
Average goals scored+conceded 2.57 3 2.78
Clean sheets 57% 14% 36%
Failed to score - 14% 7%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 57% 57% 57%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 43% 43% 43%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 5 in 7 71%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 3 in 5 60%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 5 40%
Turnarounds 0 in 2 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
61-75 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
31-45 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 5
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Laredo Home Global
Half time Score
1-0 29% (2)
0-1 29% (2)
0-0 29% (2)
2-1 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Full time Score
1-1 14% (1)
0-2 14% (1)
0-1 14% (1)
0-0 14% (1)
2-1 14% (1)
1-0 14% (1)
3-1 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Bezana Away Global
Half time Score
0-1 43% (3)
1-0 14% (1)
1-1 14% (1)
0-0 14% (1)
2-0 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Full time Score
1-1 14% (1)
2-0 14% (1)
2-2 14% (1)
1-3 14% (1)
0-2 14% (1)
2-1 14% (1)
3-1 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Laredo and Bezana have not had any head-to-heads in the last 3 years, so you need to check other statistical data to support your bet for this match.

The last Laredo match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Solares, and ended in a win by 0-1. The last Bezana match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Naval, and ended in a draw by 1-1.

 

Tercera Division

Elche II 3-0 Acero
Murcia II 3-2 Balsicas Atlético
Touring 2-3 Vitoria
Urduliz 2-1 Basconia
Beasain 4-1 Durango
Binéfar 1-0 Utrillas
San Clemente 1-1 Socuéllamos
Atzeneta 1-0 Jove
Pontevedra II 2-1 UD Ourense
Subiza 1-0 Ardoi
Cariñena 3-2 Ejea
Pulpileño 1-1 Unión Molinense
Inter Manacor 3-4 Llosetense
Constància 0-2 Manacor
Ondarroa 0-0 Añorga
Padura 4-0 Pasaia
Portugalete 0-3 Leioa
Épila 1-1 Almudévar
Torrellano 2-1 Patacona
Torrejón 2-0 Alcalá
Siete Villas 2-1 Velarde
Grama 1-2 San Cristóbal
Ceares 1-0 Praviano
Real Titánico 0-0 Colunga
Avilés Stadium 2-1 Gijón
Llanes 1-2 Urraca
AD Laguna 1-0 Mirandés II
Binissalem 3-1 Alcúdia
Mercadal 0-1 Platges
Collerense 0-2 Santanyí
San Ignacio 1-1 Lagun Onak
Escobedo 4-1 Cartes
Beti Onak 3-0 Cortes
Avance 0-1 Lerinés
Don Benito 3-0 Jaraíz
Castuera 4-0 Jerez
Villafranca 0-2 CD Coria
Cuarte 4-0 Illueca
Utiel 2-1 Castellón II
Silla 1-2 Rayo Ibense
Levante II 1-1 Soneja
Villarreal III 1-1 Castellonense
Montañesa 1-2 L'Hospitalet
Pobla 0-2 Badalona II
Vilafranca 2-2 Mollerussa
Girona II 0-1 Prat
R Madrid III 1-0 Leganés II
Paracuellos 0-2 Las Rozas
Tres Cantos 2-0 Trival
Pozuelo 1-0 Collado Villal
Alcorcón II 2-1 AD Parla
Canillas 1-0 Moscardó
Móstoles 0-0 Galapagar
Almería II 6-0 Málaga City
Poli Almería 1-3 Jaén
Torremolinos 1-0 Motril
Puente Genil 2-3 Utrera
Ayamonte 1-2 Xerez
Toledo 2-0 Azuqueca
Marchamalo 2-0 Torrijos
Cazalegas 2-0 Villarrobledo
Albacete II 2-0 Atl. Tomelloso
Villacañas 2-0 Villarrubia
Minera 2-1 Muleño
Alcantarilla 2-0 Algar
Berceo 1-0 Vianés
Comillas 1-3 Racing Rioja
Casalarreina 1-1 Peña
Silva 1-1 Bouzas
Azuaga 2-2 Calamonte
Rincón 0-2 Arenas de Armilla
El Palmar 1-1 Lorca
Logroñés II 3-0 Haro Deportivo
Bembibre 0-1 Virgen Camino
Burladés 0-2 Cantolagua
Pueblonuevo 2-1 Arroyo
Fuente Cantos 0-0 Trujillo
Huesca II 4-2 Fraga
L'Escala 2-2 Olot
Tona 1-0 Rapitenca
Buzanada 1-2 Santa Brígida
Tamaraceite 1-4 Tenerife II
Marino 0-0 Las Palmas II
La Cuadra 0-5 Arucas
Santa Úrsula 0-1 Panad. Pulido
Gran Tarajal 2-1 San Bartolomé
Teror 2-3 Victoria
Yaiza 2-1 Ibarra
Polvorín 2-0 Arzúa
Pamplona 1-1 Bidezarra
Alesves 1-4 Cirbonero
Calamocha 1-2 Monzón
Llanera 3-1 Lealtad
Luarca 1-2 Lenense
Barcia 0-1 Condal
Salamanca UDS 6-0 Diocesanos
Cul. Leonesa 1-0 Tordesillas
Villaralbo 3-1 Ponferradina I
Ávila 1-0 Santa Marta
Ibiza Pitiusas 3-0 Felanitx
Betanzos 0-0 Viveiro
Torina 2-1 UD Sámano
Peña Sport 3-0 Beti Kozkor
Borja 1-3 Fuentes
Belchite 1-1 Ebro
Alberite 2-5 Alfaro
River Ebro 1-3 Tedeón
Diocesano 4-2 Montehermoso
Valverdeño 0-1 Don Álvaro
Almazán 0-3 Astorga
Huarte 1-1 Txantrea
Moralo 4-1 Olivenza
Caspe 0-0 Tamarite
Peralada 2-0 Castelldefels
Conquense 1-0 Quintanar
Huracán 0-4 Tarancón
Montecasillas 0-2 UD Caravaca
Bullense 0-0 Plus Ultra
Arnedo 0-1 Anguiano
Cieza 2-0 UCAM Murcia II
L'Entregu 1-2 Gijón II
Caudal 2-2 Tuilla
Cristo Atl 1-0 Becerril
Derio 1-1 Deusto
Anaitasuna 3-4 Deportivo Alavés III
Bergantiños 1-1 Alondras
Paiosaco 0-0 Barbadás
Arosa 2-0 Somozas
Estradense 1-2 Celta de Vigo III
Sarriana 1-0 Atlético Arteixo
Vimenor 1-1 Guarnizo
Mineros 3-3 Albericia
Solares 0-0 Tropezón
Colindres 0-1 Castro
Oberena 2-4 Lagunak
Ontinyent 1931 1-0 Roda
Burriana 1-1 Gandia
Vilassar 2-1 Reddis
El Ejido 0-0 Huétor Vega
Calvo Sotelo 1-1 La Solana
Herbania 2-1 Lanzarote
Oyonesa 0-0 Varea
La Calzada 3-1 Calahorra II
Laredo 2-2 Bezana
Rayo II 0-4 Villanueva
Racing Murcia 1-1 CAP Murcia
Revilla 2-0 Naval
Burgos Promes. 2-0 Palencia CF
Peralada 3-1 San Cristóbal

Tercera Division - 2023/2024

  • 85% 4693 / 5508 Games

  • Home team wins 41.87%
  • Draws 28.19%
  • Away team wins 29.94%
  • Over 1.5 68.38%
  • Over 2.5 42.81%
  • Over 3.5 22.59%
  • Goals 11268
  • Goals /match 2.4
  • Goals /match home 1.33
  • Goals /match away 1.07
  • Both teams score 45.34%
  • Goals after 80' 18.65%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips