This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Llanera 33 14 11 3 43:13
2 Gijón II 32 14 10 2 2 26:5
3 Lealtad 29 14 8 5 1 26:12
4 Ceares 28 14 8 4 2 26:14
5 L'Entregu 26 14 8 2 4 21:17
6 Tuilla 24 14 6 6 2 25:15
7 Praviano 22 14 5 7 2 11:7
8 Colunga 20 14 6 2 6 14:15
9 Caudal 19 14 4 7 3 15:12
10 Lenense 16 14 4 4 6 13:19
11 Avilés Stadium 15 14 3 6 5 12:20
12 Real Titánico 14 14 3 5 6 17:24
13 Gijón 14 14 3 5 6 15:26
14 Urraca 13 14 3 4 7 9:15
15 Llanes 13 14 3 4 7 13:22
16 Luarca 12 14 3 3 8 19:30
17 Condal 8 14 2 2 10 5:21
18 Barcia 5 14 1 2 11 9:32
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 L'Entregu 18 7 6 1 12:5
2 Llanera 18 7 6 1 23:7
3 Lealtad 17 7 5 2 14:5
4 Gijón II 15 7 5 2 12:3
5 Praviano 15 7 4 3 9:2
6 Tuilla 15 7 4 3 15:4
7 Ceares 13 7 4 1 2 12:10
8 Lenense 12 7 3 3 1 9:7
9 Colunga 11 7 3 2 2 6:6
10 Caudal 10 7 2 4 1 7:5
11 Llanes 10 7 2 4 1 6:5
12 Gijón 9 7 2 3 2 9:14
13 Luarca 7 7 2 1 4 11:14
14 Urraca 7 7 2 1 4 6:9
15 Condal 7 7 2 1 4 4:6
16 Avilés Stadium 6 7 1 3 3 6:12
17 Real Titánico 6 7 1 3 3 6:11
18 Barcia 1 7 1 6 4:23
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Gijón II 17 7 5 2 14:2
2 Llanera 15 7 5 2 20:6
3 Ceares 15 7 4 3 14:4
4 Lealtad 12 7 3 3 1 12:7
5 Avilés Stadium 9 7 2 3 2 6:8
6 Colunga 9 7 3 4 8:9
7 Tuilla 9 7 2 3 2 10:11
8 Caudal 9 7 2 3 2 8:7
9 L'Entregu 8 7 2 2 3 9:12
10 Real Titánico 8 7 2 2 3 11:13
11 Praviano 7 7 1 4 2 2:5
12 Urraca 6 7 1 3 3 3:6
13 Luarca 5 7 1 2 4 8:16
14 Gijón 5 7 1 2 4 6:12
15 Lenense 4 7 1 1 5 4:12
16 Barcia 4 7 1 1 5 5:9
17 Llanes 3 7 1 6 7:17
18 Condal 1 7 1 6 1:15

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2023/2024 - Tercera - Group 2 - Group 2

Real Titánico
  Home   Away   1st Goal
12º Real Titánico 0-3 Ceares 20''Away
12º Real Titánico 1-1 L'Entregu 16''Home
12º Real Titánico 1-0 Llanes 15º 31''Home
12º Real Titánico 2-4 Avilés Stadium 11º 12''Away
12º Real Titánico 0-0 Praviano -
12º Real Titánico 0-1 Urraca 14º 88''Away
12º Real Titánico 2-2 Gijón 13º 22''Away
Colunga
  Home   Away   1st Goal
L'Entregu 1-0 Colunga 66''Home
15º Llanes 1-2 Colunga 15''Away
11º Avilés Stadium 3-2 Colunga 14''Away
Praviano 2-0 Colunga 2''Home
13º Gijón 1-3 Colunga 52''Home
14º Urraca 0-1 Colunga 27''Away
Gijón II 1-0 Colunga 64''Home

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Real Titánico
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
12º Real Titánico 0-3 Ceares 20''Away
12º Real Titánico 1-1 L'Entregu 16''Home
           
12º Real Titánico 0-0 Praviano -
           
           
           
12º Real Titánico 2-4 Avilés Stadium 11º 12''Away
           
12º Real Titánico 2-2 Gijón 13º 22''Away
12º Real Titánico 0-1 Urraca 14º 88''Away
12º Real Titánico 1-0 Llanes 15º 31''Home
           
           
           
Colunga
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
Gijón II 1-0 Colunga 64''Home
           
           
L'Entregu 1-0 Colunga 66''Home
           
Praviano 2-0 Colunga 2''Home
           
           
           
11º Avilés Stadium 3-2 Colunga 14''Away
           
13º Gijón 1-3 Colunga 52''Home
14º Urraca 0-1 Colunga 27''Away
15º Llanes 1-2 Colunga 15''Away
           
           
           

Road

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Real Titánico
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 1 -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 - 1
No win... 2 - 1
No draw... 1 1 2
No lose... - 2 -
Colunga
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 2 - 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 1 -
No win... - 1 -
No draw... 2 7 4
No lose... 3 - 1

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Real Titánico
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.86 1.57 1.21
Average goals conceded each match 1.57 1.86 1.71
Average goals scored+conceded 2.43 3.43 2.92
Clean sheets 29% 14% 21%
Failed to score 43% 14% 29%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 43% 71% 57%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 57% 29% 43%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 2 in 7 29%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 2 in 2 100%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 2 50%
Turnarounds 0 in 4 0%
Colunga
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.86 1.14 1
Average goals conceded each match 0.86 1.29 1.07
Average goals scored+conceded 1.72 2.43 2.07
Clean sheets 43% 14% 29%
Failed to score 29% 43% 36%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 29% 43% 36%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 71% 57% 64%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 3 in 7 43%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 2 in 3 67%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 3 67%
Turnarounds 1 in 4 25%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 3
31-45 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 2
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 4
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 3
76-90 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 3
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Real Titánico Home Global
Half time Score
0-2 29% (2)
1-0 29% (2)
0-0 29% (2)
1-2 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Full time Score
0-3 14% (1)
1-1 14% (1)
1-0 14% (1)
2-4 14% (1)
0-0 14% (1)
0-1 14% (1)
2-2 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Colunga Away Global
Half time Score
0-0 43% (3)
0-1 29% (2)
1-1 14% (1)
1-0 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Full time Score
1-0 29% (2)
1-2 14% (1)
3-2 14% (1)
2-0 14% (1)
1-3 14% (1)
0-1 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Real Titánico and Colunga have had 5 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for Real Titánico, 3 draws and 1 win for Colunga.

The last Real Titánico match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Ceares, and ended in a loss by 0-3. The last Colunga match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Barcia, and ended in a win by 1-0.

 

Tercera Division

Elche II 3-0 Acero
Murcia II 3-2 Balsicas Atlético
Touring 2-3 Vitoria
Urduliz 2-1 Basconia
Beasain 4-1 Durango
Binéfar 1-0 Utrillas
San Clemente 1-1 Socuéllamos
Atzeneta 1-0 Jove
Pontevedra II 2-1 UD Ourense
Subiza 1-0 Ardoi
Cariñena 3-2 Ejea
Pulpileño 1-1 Unión Molinense
Inter Manacor 3-4 Llosetense
Constància 0-2 Manacor
Ondarroa 0-0 Añorga
Padura 4-0 Pasaia
Portugalete 0-3 Leioa
Épila 1-1 Almudévar
Torrellano 2-1 Patacona
Torrejón 2-0 Alcalá
Siete Villas 2-1 Velarde
Grama 1-2 San Cristóbal
Ceares 1-0 Praviano
Real Titánico 0-0 Colunga
Avilés Stadium 2-1 Gijón
Llanes 1-2 Urraca
AD Laguna 1-0 Mirandés II
Binissalem 3-1 Alcúdia
Mercadal 0-1 Platges
Collerense 0-2 Santanyí
San Ignacio 1-1 Lagun Onak
Escobedo 4-1 Cartes
Beti Onak 3-0 Cortes
Avance 0-1 Lerinés
Don Benito 3-0 Jaraíz
Castuera 4-0 Jerez
Villafranca 0-2 CD Coria
Cuarte 4-0 Illueca
Utiel 2-1 Castellón II
Silla 1-2 Rayo Ibense
Levante II 1-1 Soneja
Villarreal III 1-1 Castellonense
Montañesa 1-2 L'Hospitalet
Pobla 0-2 Badalona II
Vilafranca 2-2 Mollerussa
Girona II 0-1 Prat
R Madrid III 1-0 Leganés II
Paracuellos 0-2 Las Rozas
Tres Cantos 2-0 Trival
Pozuelo 1-0 Collado Villal
Alcorcón II 2-1 AD Parla
Canillas 1-0 Moscardó
Móstoles 0-0 Galapagar
Almería II 6-0 Málaga City
Poli Almería 1-3 Jaén
Torremolinos 1-0 Motril
Puente Genil 2-3 Utrera
Ayamonte 1-2 Xerez
Toledo 2-0 Azuqueca
Marchamalo 2-0 Torrijos
Cazalegas 2-0 Villarrobledo
Albacete II 2-0 Atl. Tomelloso
Villacañas 2-0 Villarrubia
Minera 2-1 Muleño
Alcantarilla 2-0 Algar
Berceo 1-0 Vianés
Comillas 1-3 Racing Rioja
Casalarreina 1-1 Peña
Silva 1-1 Bouzas
Azuaga 2-2 Calamonte
Rincón 0-2 Arenas de Armilla
El Palmar 1-1 Lorca
Logroñés II 3-0 Haro Deportivo
Bembibre 0-1 Virgen Camino
Burladés 0-2 Cantolagua
Pueblonuevo 2-1 Arroyo
Fuente Cantos 0-0 Trujillo
Huesca II 4-2 Fraga
L'Escala 2-2 Olot
Tona 1-0 Rapitenca
Buzanada 1-2 Santa Brígida
Tamaraceite 1-4 Tenerife II
Marino 0-0 Las Palmas II
La Cuadra 0-5 Arucas
Santa Úrsula 0-1 Panad. Pulido
Gran Tarajal 2-1 San Bartolomé
Teror 2-3 Victoria
Yaiza 2-1 Ibarra
Polvorín 2-0 Arzúa
Pamplona 1-1 Bidezarra
Alesves 1-4 Cirbonero
Calamocha 1-2 Monzón
Llanera 3-1 Lealtad
Luarca 1-2 Lenense
Barcia 0-1 Condal
Salamanca UDS 6-0 Diocesanos
Cul. Leonesa 1-0 Tordesillas
Villaralbo 3-1 Ponferradina I
Ávila 1-0 Santa Marta
Ibiza Pitiusas 3-0 Felanitx
Betanzos 0-0 Viveiro
Torina 2-1 UD Sámano
Peña Sport 3-0 Beti Kozkor
Borja 1-3 Fuentes
Belchite 1-1 Ebro
Alberite 2-5 Alfaro
River Ebro 1-3 Tedeón
Diocesano 4-2 Montehermoso
Valverdeño 0-1 Don Álvaro
Almazán 0-3 Astorga
Huarte 1-1 Txantrea
Moralo 4-1 Olivenza
Caspe 0-0 Tamarite
Peralada 2-0 Castelldefels
Conquense 1-0 Quintanar
Huracán 0-4 Tarancón
Montecasillas 0-2 UD Caravaca
Bullense 0-0 Plus Ultra
Arnedo 0-1 Anguiano
Cieza 2-0 UCAM Murcia II
L'Entregu 1-2 Gijón II
Caudal 2-2 Tuilla
Cristo Atl 1-0 Becerril
Derio 1-1 Deusto
Anaitasuna 3-4 Deportivo Alavés III
Bergantiños 1-1 Alondras
Paiosaco 0-0 Barbadás
Arosa 2-0 Somozas
Estradense 1-2 Celta de Vigo III
Sarriana 1-0 Atlético Arteixo
Vimenor 1-1 Guarnizo
Mineros 3-3 Albericia
Solares 0-0 Tropezón
Colindres 0-1 Castro
Oberena 2-4 Lagunak
Ontinyent 1931 1-0 Roda
Burriana 1-1 Gandia
Vilassar 2-1 Reddis
El Ejido 0-0 Huétor Vega
Calvo Sotelo 1-1 La Solana
Herbania 2-1 Lanzarote
Oyonesa 0-0 Varea
La Calzada 3-1 Calahorra II
Laredo 2-2 Bezana
Rayo II 0-4 Villanueva
Racing Murcia 1-1 CAP Murcia
Revilla 2-0 Naval
Burgos Promes. 2-0 Palencia CF
Peralada 3-1 San Cristóbal

Tercera Division - 2023/2024

  • 85% 4690 / 5508 Games

  • Home team wins 41.86%
  • Draws 28.19%
  • Away team wins 29.96%
  • Over 1.5 68.38%
  • Over 2.5 42.81%
  • Over 3.5 22.58%
  • Goals 11260
  • Goals /match 2.4
  • Goals /match home 1.33
  • Goals /match away 1.07
  • Both teams score 45.35%
  • Goals after 80' 18.45%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips