This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
No results in the last 3 years


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Cazalegas 31 14 10 1 3 26:16
2 Conquense 30 14 8 6 22:6
3 Quintanar 27 14 8 3 3 21:9
4 Villarrobledo 26 14 8 2 4 14:8
5 Toledo 23 14 6 5 3 24:12
6 Socuéllamos 23 14 6 5 3 18:10
7 Azuqueca 21 14 6 3 5 24:20
8 Villarrubia 21 14 5 6 3 15:15
9 Calvo Sotelo 19 14 4 7 3 16:15
10 Tarancón 18 14 4 6 4 12:11
11 Huracán 18 14 4 6 4 17:21
12 Marchamalo 16 14 4 4 6 11:15
13 La Solana 13 14 3 4 7 11:17
14 Villacañas 13 14 3 4 7 10:17
15 Atl. Tomelloso 12 14 2 6 6 10:21
16 Albacete II 11 14 3 2 9 13:25
17 San Clemente 10 14 2 4 8 8:22
18 Torrijos 6 14 6 8 6:18
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Conquense 17 7 5 2 15:3
2 Calvo Sotelo 15 7 4 3 14:5
3 Cazalegas 15 7 5 2 11:7
4 Quintanar 14 7 4 2 1 14:6
5 Socuéllamos 14 7 4 2 1 13:6
6 Villarrobledo 14 7 4 2 1 8:3
7 Villarrubia 14 7 4 2 1 9:6
8 Toledo 14 7 4 2 1 14:4
9 Azuqueca 13 7 4 1 2 15:9
10 Huracán 13 7 3 4 13:10
11 Villacañas 10 7 3 1 3 5:6
12 Atl. Tomelloso 8 7 2 2 3 5:8
13 Tarancón 8 7 2 2 3 7:7
14 Albacete II 7 7 2 1 4 8:11
15 Marchamalo 7 7 1 4 2 3:5
16 Torrijos 6 7 6 1 2:4
17 La Solana 5 7 1 2 4 2:7
18 San Clemente 2 7 2 5 2:11
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Cazalegas 16 7 5 1 1 15:9
2 Quintanar 13 7 4 1 2 7:3
3 Conquense 13 7 3 4 7:3
4 Villarrobledo 12 7 4 3 6:5
5 Tarancón 10 7 2 4 1 5:4
6 Marchamalo 9 7 3 4 8:10
7 Toledo 9 7 2 3 2 10:8
8 Socuéllamos 9 7 2 3 2 5:4
9 San Clemente 8 7 2 2 3 6:11
10 Azuqueca 8 7 2 2 3 9:11
11 La Solana 8 7 2 2 3 9:10
12 Villarrubia 7 7 1 4 2 6:9
13 Huracán 5 7 1 2 4 4:11
14 Albacete II 4 7 1 1 5 5:14
15 Atl. Tomelloso 4 7 4 3 5:13
16 Calvo Sotelo 4 7 4 3 2:10
17 Villacañas 3 7 3 4 5:11
18 Torrijos 7 7 4:14

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2023/2024 - Tercera - Group 18 - Group 18

San Clemente
  Home   Away   1st Goal
17º San Clemente 1-1 Calvo Sotelo 71''Away
17º San Clemente 0-0 Villacañas 14º -
17º San Clemente 0-2 Marchamalo 12º 8''Away
17º San Clemente 1-2 Conquense 19''Away
17º San Clemente 0-3 Cazalegas 26''Away
17º San Clemente 0-1 Villarrobledo 81''Away
17º San Clemente 0-2 Quintanar 51''Away
Socuéllamos
  Home   Away   1st Goal
12º Marchamalo 0-0 Socuéllamos -
Conquense 3-1 Socuéllamos 8''Home
Cazalegas 0-3 Socuéllamos 56''Away
Villarrobledo 0-0 Socuéllamos -
Quintanar 0-1 Socuéllamos 70''Away
18º Torrijos 0-0 Socuéllamos -
14º Villacañas 1-0 Socuéllamos 78''Home

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

San Clemente
  Home   Away   1st Goal
17º San Clemente 0-3 Cazalegas 26''Away
17º San Clemente 1-2 Conquense 19''Away
17º San Clemente 0-2 Quintanar 51''Away
17º San Clemente 0-1 Villarrobledo 81''Away
           
           
           
           
17º San Clemente 1-1 Calvo Sotelo 71''Away
           
           
17º San Clemente 0-2 Marchamalo 12º 8''Away
           
17º San Clemente 0-0 Villacañas 14º -
           
           
           
           
Socuéllamos
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Cazalegas 0-3 Socuéllamos 56''Away
Conquense 3-1 Socuéllamos 8''Home
Quintanar 0-1 Socuéllamos 70''Away
Villarrobledo 0-0 Socuéllamos -
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
12º Marchamalo 0-0 Socuéllamos -
           
14º Villacañas 1-0 Socuéllamos 78''Home
           
           
           
18º Torrijos 0-0 Socuéllamos -

Road

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
San Clemente
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 1 1
Current drawing streak 2 - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... 7 - -
No draw... - 1 1
No lose... 2 3 4
Socuéllamos
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - 1 -
Current losing streak 1 - 1
No win... 1 2 2
No draw... 2 - 1
No lose... - 1 -

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
San Clemente
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.29 0.86 0.57
Average goals conceded each match 1.57 1.57 1.57
Average goals scored+conceded 1.86 2.43 2.14
Clean sheets 14% 29% 21%
Failed to score 71% 29% 50%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 29% 29% 29%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 71% 71% 71%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 7 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 0 in 6 0%
Socuéllamos
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.86 0.71 1.29
Average goals conceded each match 0.86 0.57 0.71
Average goals scored+conceded 2.72 1.28 2
Clean sheets 43% 71% 57%
Failed to score 29% 57% 43%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 57% 29% 43%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 43% 71% 57%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 2 in 7 29%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 2 50%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 2 100%
Turnarounds 0 in 2 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 3
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 3
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
San Clemente Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 57% (4)
0-1 29% (2)
1-2 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Full time Score
0-2 29% (2)
1-1 14% (1)
0-0 14% (1)
1-2 14% (1)
0-3 14% (1)
0-1 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Socuéllamos Away Global
Half time Score
0-0 71% (5)
2-0 14% (1)
0-1 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Full time Score
0-0 43% (3)
3-1 14% (1)
0-3 14% (1)
0-1 14% (1)
1-0 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

San Clemente and Socuéllamos have not had any head-to-heads in the last 3 years, so you need to check other statistical data to support your bet for this match.

The last San Clemente match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against La Solana, and ended in a win by 0-1. The last Socuéllamos match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Albacete II, and ended in a loss by 0-2.

 

Tercera Division

Elche II 3-0 Acero
Murcia II 3-2 Balsicas Atlético
Touring 2-3 Vitoria
Urduliz 2-1 Basconia
Beasain 4-1 Durango
Binéfar 1-0 Utrillas
San Clemente 1-1 Socuéllamos
Atzeneta 1-0 Jove
Pontevedra II 2-1 UD Ourense
Subiza 1-0 Ardoi
Cariñena 3-2 Ejea
Pulpileño 1-1 Unión Molinense
Inter Manacor 3-4 Llosetense
Constància 0-2 Manacor
Ondarroa 0-0 Añorga
Padura 4-0 Pasaia
Portugalete 0-3 Leioa
Épila 1-1 Almudévar
Torrellano 2-1 Patacona
Torrejón 2-0 Alcalá
Siete Villas 2-1 Velarde
Grama 1-2 San Cristóbal
Ceares 1-0 Praviano
Real Titánico 0-0 Colunga
Avilés Stadium 2-1 Gijón
Llanes 1-2 Urraca
AD Laguna 1-0 Mirandés II
Binissalem 3-1 Alcúdia
Mercadal 0-1 Platges
Collerense 0-2 Santanyí
San Ignacio 1-1 Lagun Onak
Escobedo 4-1 Cartes
Beti Onak 3-0 Cortes
Avance 0-1 Lerinés
Don Benito 3-0 Jaraíz
Castuera 4-0 Jerez
Villafranca 0-2 CD Coria
Cuarte 4-0 Illueca
Utiel 2-1 Castellón II
Silla 1-2 Rayo Ibense
Levante II 1-1 Soneja
Villarreal III 1-1 Castellonense
Montañesa 1-2 L'Hospitalet
Pobla 0-2 Badalona II
Vilafranca 2-2 Mollerussa
Girona II 0-1 Prat
R Madrid III 1-0 Leganés II
Paracuellos 0-2 Las Rozas
Tres Cantos 2-0 Trival
Pozuelo 1-0 Collado Villal
Alcorcón II 2-1 AD Parla
Canillas 1-0 Moscardó
Móstoles 0-0 Galapagar
Almería II 6-0 Málaga City
Poli Almería 1-3 Jaén
Torremolinos 1-0 Motril
Puente Genil 2-3 Utrera
Ayamonte 1-2 Xerez
Toledo 2-0 Azuqueca
Marchamalo 2-0 Torrijos
Cazalegas 2-0 Villarrobledo
Albacete II 2-0 Atl. Tomelloso
Villacañas 2-0 Villarrubia
Minera 2-1 Muleño
Alcantarilla 2-0 Algar
Berceo 1-0 Vianés
Comillas 1-3 Racing Rioja
Casalarreina 1-1 Peña
Silva 1-1 Bouzas
Azuaga 2-2 Calamonte
Rincón 0-2 Arenas de Armilla
El Palmar 1-1 Lorca
Logroñés II 3-0 Haro Deportivo
Bembibre 0-1 Virgen Camino
Burladés 0-2 Cantolagua
Pueblonuevo 2-1 Arroyo
Fuente Cantos 0-0 Trujillo
Huesca II 4-2 Fraga
L'Escala 2-2 Olot
Tona 1-0 Rapitenca
Buzanada 1-2 Santa Brígida
Tamaraceite 1-4 Tenerife II
Marino 0-0 Las Palmas II
La Cuadra 0-5 Arucas
Santa Úrsula 0-1 Panad. Pulido
Gran Tarajal 2-1 San Bartolomé
Teror 2-3 Victoria
Yaiza 2-1 Ibarra
Polvorín 2-0 Arzúa
Pamplona 1-1 Bidezarra
Alesves 1-4 Cirbonero
Calamocha 1-2 Monzón
Llanera 3-1 Lealtad
Luarca 1-2 Lenense
Barcia 0-1 Condal
Salamanca UDS 6-0 Diocesanos
Cul. Leonesa 1-0 Tordesillas
Villaralbo 3-1 Ponferradina I
Ávila 1-0 Santa Marta
Ibiza Pitiusas 3-0 Felanitx
Betanzos 0-0 Viveiro
Torina 2-1 UD Sámano
Peña Sport 3-0 Beti Kozkor
Borja 1-3 Fuentes
Belchite 1-1 Ebro
Alberite 2-5 Alfaro
River Ebro 1-3 Tedeón
Diocesano 4-2 Montehermoso
Valverdeño 0-1 Don Álvaro
Almazán 0-3 Astorga
Huarte 1-1 Txantrea
Moralo 4-1 Olivenza
Caspe 0-0 Tamarite
Peralada 2-0 Castelldefels
Conquense 1-0 Quintanar
Huracán 0-4 Tarancón
Montecasillas 0-2 UD Caravaca
Bullense 0-0 Plus Ultra
Arnedo 0-1 Anguiano
Cieza 2-0 UCAM Murcia II
L'Entregu 1-2 Gijón II
Caudal 2-2 Tuilla
Cristo Atl 1-0 Becerril
Derio 1-1 Deusto
Anaitasuna 3-4 Deportivo Alavés III
Bergantiños 1-1 Alondras
Paiosaco 0-0 Barbadás
Arosa 2-0 Somozas
Estradense 1-2 Celta de Vigo III
Sarriana 1-0 Atlético Arteixo
Vimenor 1-1 Guarnizo
Mineros 3-3 Albericia
Solares 0-0 Tropezón
Colindres 0-1 Castro
Oberena 2-4 Lagunak
Ontinyent 1931 1-0 Roda
Burriana 1-1 Gandia
Vilassar 2-1 Reddis
El Ejido 0-0 Huétor Vega
Calvo Sotelo 1-1 La Solana
Herbania 2-1 Lanzarote
Oyonesa 0-0 Varea
La Calzada 3-1 Calahorra II
Laredo 2-2 Bezana
Rayo II 0-4 Villanueva
Racing Murcia 1-1 CAP Murcia
Revilla 2-0 Naval
Burgos Promes. 2-0 Palencia CF

Tercera Division - 2023/2024

  • 83% 4584 / 5508 Games

  • Home team wins 41.6%
  • Draws 28.38%
  • Away team wins 30.02%
  • Over 1.5 68.17%
  • Over 2.5 42.58%
  • Over 3.5 22.56%
  • Goals 10982
  • Goals /match 2.4
  • Goals /match home 1.33
  • Goals /match away 1.07
  • Both teams score 45.27%
  • Goals after 80' 18.51%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips