This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2023-01-22 Móstoles 2-0 Galapagar
2022-09-18 Galapagar 0-1 Móstoles


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 R Madrid III 30 14 9 3 2 19:4
2 Móstoles 25 14 6 7 1 20:11
3 Leganés II 24 14 7 3 4 22:13
4 Alcorcón II 22 13 6 4 3 17:10
5 Rayo II 21 14 6 3 5 22:16
6 AD Parla 19 14 5 4 5 16:20
7 Trival 19 14 5 4 5 14:20
8 Paracuellos 18 14 4 6 4 20:21
9 Galapagar 18 14 5 3 6 22:27
10 Tres Cantos 17 14 5 2 7 17:20
11 Torrejón 16 14 2 10 2 16:14
12 Pozuelo 16 14 3 7 4 12:14
13 Alcalá 16 13 5 1 7 12:16
14 Villanueva 16 14 4 4 6 11:18
15 Las Rozas 15 14 4 3 7 18:19
16 Moscardó 15 14 3 6 5 18:22
17 Collado Villal 15 14 4 3 7 17:21
18 Canillas 14 14 3 5 6 9:16
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 R Madrid III 18 7 6 1 12:1
2 Alcorcón II 14 7 4 2 1 13:6
3 Trival 14 7 4 2 1 9:8
4 Pozuelo 11 8 3 2 3 9:10
5 Leganés II 11 7 3 2 2 9:5
6 Móstoles 11 7 2 5 8:4
7 Rayo II 10 7 3 1 3 11:8
8 Las Rozas 10 8 3 1 4 10:8
9 Paracuellos 9 7 2 3 2 11:12
10 Villanueva 8 7 2 2 3 6:10
11 Galapagar 8 7 2 2 3 14:17
12 Torrejón 8 7 1 5 1 6:6
13 AD Parla 7 6 2 1 3 4:8
14 Moscardó 7 7 1 4 2 10:10
15 Alcalá 6 5 2 3 5:6
16 Tres Cantos 5 7 1 2 4 4:9
17 Canillas 4 7 4 3 2:9
18 Collado Villal 1 7 1 6 5:17
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Collado Villal 14 7 4 2 1 12:4
2 Móstoles 14 7 4 2 1 12:7
3 Leganés II 13 7 4 1 2 13:8
4 R Madrid III 12 7 3 3 1 7:3
5 Tres Cantos 12 7 4 3 13:11
6 AD Parla 12 8 3 3 2 12:12
7 Rayo II 11 7 3 2 2 11:8
8 Alcalá 10 8 3 1 4 7:10
9 Galapagar 10 7 3 1 3 8:10
10 Canillas 10 7 3 1 3 7:7
11 Paracuellos 9 7 2 3 2 9:9
12 Moscardó 8 7 2 2 3 8:12
13 Villanueva 8 7 2 2 3 5:8
14 Torrejón 8 7 1 5 1 10:8
15 Alcorcón II 8 6 2 2 2 4:4
16 Trival 5 7 1 2 4 5:12
17 Las Rozas 5 6 1 2 3 8:11
18 Pozuelo 5 6 5 1 3:4

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2023/2024 - Tercera - Group 7 - Group 7

Móstoles
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Móstoles 2-2 AD Parla 20''Away
Móstoles 1-1 Torrejón 11º 29''Home
Móstoles 0-0 R Madrid III -
Móstoles 2-0 Rayo II 7''Home
Móstoles 1-1 Paracuellos 47''Away
Móstoles 0-0 Canillas 18º -
Móstoles 2-0 Moscardó 16º 72''Home
Galapagar
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Paracuellos 3-1 Galapagar 20''Home
18º Canillas 0-2 Galapagar 40''Away
16º Moscardó 3-1 Galapagar 4''Away
15º Las Rozas 0-1 Galapagar 69''Away
Rayo II 4-1 Galapagar 10''Home
Leganés II 0-0 Galapagar -
13º Alcalá 0-2 Galapagar 14''Away

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Móstoles
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Móstoles 0-0 R Madrid III -
           
           
           
Móstoles 2-0 Rayo II 7''Home
Móstoles 2-2 AD Parla 20''Away
           
Móstoles 1-1 Paracuellos 47''Away
           
           
Móstoles 1-1 Torrejón 11º 29''Home
           
           
           
           
Móstoles 2-0 Moscardó 16º 72''Home
           
Móstoles 0-0 Canillas 18º -
Galapagar
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
Leganés II 0-0 Galapagar -
           
Rayo II 4-1 Galapagar 10''Home
           
           
Paracuellos 3-1 Galapagar 20''Home
           
           
           
           
13º Alcalá 0-2 Galapagar 14''Away
           
15º Las Rozas 0-1 Galapagar 69''Away
16º Moscardó 3-1 Galapagar 4''Away
           
18º Canillas 0-2 Galapagar 40''Away

Road

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Móstoles
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 2 1
Current drawing streak 3 - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... 3 - -
No draw... - 2 1
No lose... 7 6 13
Galapagar
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 1 - 1
Current losing streak - 1 -
No win... 1 1 2
No draw... - 5 -
No lose... 2 - 1

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Móstoles
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.14 1.71 1.43
Average goals conceded each match 0.57 1 0.79
Average goals scored+conceded 1.71 2.71 2.22
Clean sheets 57% 43% 50%
Failed to score 29% 14% 21%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 14% 71% 43%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 86% 29% 57%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 3 in 7 43%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 2 in 3 67%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 3 67%
Turnarounds 0 in 2 0%
Galapagar
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2 1.14 1.57
Average goals conceded each match 2.43 1.43 1.93
Average goals scored+conceded 4.43 2.57 3.5
Clean sheets - 57% 29%
Failed to score 14% 14% 14%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 86% 43% 64%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 14% 57% 36%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 4 in 7 57%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 2 in 4 50%
 ⇒ and wins the match 3 in 4 75%
Turnarounds 0 in 2 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 2
61-75 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 4
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Móstoles Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 57% (4)
1-0 29% (2)
0-1 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Full time Score
0-0 29% (2)
1-1 29% (2)
2-0 29% (2)
2-2 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Galapagar Away Global
Half time Score
0-1 29% (2)
0-0 29% (2)
1-0 14% (1)
1-1 14% (1)
3-0 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Full time Score
3-1 29% (2)
0-2 29% (2)
0-1 14% (1)
4-1 14% (1)
0-0 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Tercera Division

Elche II 3-0 Acero
Murcia II 3-2 Balsicas Atlético
Touring 2-3 Vitoria
Urduliz 2-1 Basconia
Beasain 4-1 Durango
Binéfar 1-0 Utrillas
San Clemente 1-1 Socuéllamos
Atzeneta 1-0 Jove
Pontevedra II 2-1 UD Ourense
Subiza 1-0 Ardoi
Cariñena 3-2 Ejea
Pulpileño 1-1 Unión Molinense
Inter Manacor 3-4 Llosetense
Constància 0-2 Manacor
Ondarroa 0-0 Añorga
Padura 4-0 Pasaia
Portugalete 0-3 Leioa
Épila 1-1 Almudévar
Torrellano 2-1 Patacona
Torrejón 2-0 Alcalá
Siete Villas 2-1 Velarde
Grama 1-2 San Cristóbal
Ceares 1-0 Praviano
Real Titánico 0-0 Colunga
Avilés Stadium 2-1 Gijón
Llanes 1-2 Urraca
AD Laguna 1-0 Mirandés II
Binissalem 3-1 Alcúdia
Mercadal 0-1 Platges
Collerense 0-2 Santanyí
San Ignacio 1-1 Lagun Onak
Escobedo 4-1 Cartes
Beti Onak 3-0 Cortes
Avance 0-1 Lerinés
Don Benito 3-0 Jaraíz
Castuera 4-0 Jerez
Villafranca 0-2 CD Coria
Cuarte 4-0 Illueca
Utiel 2-1 Castellón II
Silla 1-2 Rayo Ibense
Levante II 1-1 Soneja
Villarreal III 1-1 Castellonense
Montañesa 1-2 L'Hospitalet
Pobla 0-2 Badalona II
Vilafranca 2-2 Mollerussa
Girona II 0-1 Prat
R Madrid III 1-0 Leganés II
Paracuellos 0-2 Las Rozas
Tres Cantos 2-0 Trival
Pozuelo 1-0 Collado Villal
Alcorcón II 2-1 AD Parla
Canillas 1-0 Moscardó
Móstoles 0-0 Galapagar
Almería II 6-0 Málaga City
Poli Almería 1-3 Jaén
Torremolinos 1-0 Motril
Puente Genil 2-3 Utrera
Ayamonte 1-2 Xerez
Toledo 2-0 Azuqueca
Marchamalo 2-0 Torrijos
Cazalegas 2-0 Villarrobledo
Albacete II 2-0 Atl. Tomelloso
Villacañas 2-0 Villarrubia
Minera 2-1 Muleño
Alcantarilla 2-0 Algar
Berceo 1-0 Vianés
Comillas 1-3 Racing Rioja
Casalarreina 1-1 Peña
Silva 1-1 Bouzas
Azuaga 2-2 Calamonte
Rincón 0-2 Arenas de Armilla
El Palmar 1-1 Lorca
Logroñés II 3-0 Haro Deportivo
Bembibre 0-1 Virgen Camino
Burladés 0-2 Cantolagua
Pueblonuevo 2-1 Arroyo
Fuente Cantos 0-0 Trujillo
Huesca II 4-2 Fraga
L'Escala 2-2 Olot
Tona 1-0 Rapitenca
Buzanada 1-2 Santa Brígida
Tamaraceite 1-4 Tenerife II
Marino 0-0 Las Palmas II
La Cuadra 0-5 Arucas
Santa Úrsula 0-1 Panad. Pulido
Gran Tarajal 2-1 San Bartolomé
Teror 2-3 Victoria
Yaiza 2-1 Ibarra
Polvorín 2-0 Arzúa
Pamplona 1-1 Bidezarra
Alesves 1-4 Cirbonero
Calamocha 1-2 Monzón
Llanera 3-1 Lealtad
Luarca 1-2 Lenense
Barcia 0-1 Condal
Salamanca UDS 6-0 Diocesanos
Cul. Leonesa 1-0 Tordesillas
Villaralbo 3-1 Ponferradina I
Ávila 1-0 Santa Marta
Ibiza Pitiusas 3-0 Felanitx
Betanzos 0-0 Viveiro
Torina 2-1 UD Sámano
Peña Sport 3-0 Beti Kozkor
Borja 1-3 Fuentes
Belchite 1-1 Ebro
Alberite 2-5 Alfaro
River Ebro 1-3 Tedeón
Diocesano 4-2 Montehermoso
Valverdeño 0-1 Don Álvaro
Almazán 0-3 Astorga
Huarte 1-1 Txantrea
Moralo 4-1 Olivenza
Caspe 0-0 Tamarite
Peralada 2-0 Castelldefels
Conquense 1-0 Quintanar
Huracán 0-4 Tarancón
Montecasillas 0-2 UD Caravaca
Bullense 0-0 Plus Ultra
Arnedo 0-1 Anguiano
Cieza 2-0 UCAM Murcia II
L'Entregu 1-2 Gijón II
Caudal 2-2 Tuilla
Cristo Atl 1-0 Becerril
Derio 1-1 Deusto
Anaitasuna 3-4 Deportivo Alavés III
Bergantiños 1-1 Alondras
Paiosaco 0-0 Barbadás
Arosa 2-0 Somozas
Estradense 1-2 Celta de Vigo III
Sarriana 1-0 Atlético Arteixo
Vimenor 1-1 Guarnizo
Mineros 3-3 Albericia
Solares 0-0 Tropezón
Colindres 0-1 Castro
Oberena 2-4 Lagunak
Ontinyent 1931 1-0 Roda
Burriana 1-1 Gandia
Vilassar 2-1 Reddis
El Ejido 0-0 Huétor Vega
Calvo Sotelo 1-1 La Solana
Herbania 2-1 Lanzarote
Oyonesa 0-0 Varea
La Calzada 3-1 Calahorra II
Laredo 2-2 Bezana
Rayo II 0-4 Villanueva
Racing Murcia 1-1 CAP Murcia
Revilla 2-0 Naval
Burgos Promes. 2-0 Palencia CF
Peralada 3-1 San Cristóbal

Tercera Division - 2023/2024

  • 83% 4590 / 5508 Games

  • Home team wins 41.61%
  • Draws 28.39%
  • Away team wins 30%
  • Over 1.5 68.19%
  • Over 2.5 42.53%
  • Over 3.5 22.53%
  • Goals 10993
  • Goals /match 2.39
  • Goals /match home 1.33
  • Goals /match away 1.07
  • Both teams score 45.25%
  • Goals after 80' 18.49%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips